Bundaberg Race Results

Monday 3rd of May 2021
R1 TAB (460m)
Place
Maiden - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 13.77, 13.71
1
1
T: Louise Cameron
$1.45

Mgn

0.00

Time

27.48

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

25.3kg
2
7
T: Narelle Mulcahy
$9.50

Mgn

0.10

Time

27.49

Split

13.77

In Run

0

Wgt

27.8kg
3
8
T: Lorraine Isles
$21.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

27.50

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.1kg
4
6
T: Laurence Thomas
$11.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

27.64

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.4kg
5
5
T: Darren Makowiecki
$7.50

Mgn

8.25

Time

28.07

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.9kg
6
3
T: Garry Cluse
$26.00

Mgn

14.75

Time

28.52

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.6kg
7
4
T: Sidney Goodwin
$23.00

Mgn

15.25

Time

28.55

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.0kg
8
2
T: Darren Makowiecki
$11.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

28.59

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.9kg
R2 TERRY SIGNS (460m)
Place
Maiden - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 13.62
1
8
T: Gregory Kennedy
$8.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.67

Split

13.62

In Run

0

Wgt

25.2kg
2
3
T: Phillip Shaxson
$3.80

Mgn

0.75

Time

26.71

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.4kg
3
4
T: Louise Cameron
$13.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

26.89

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.6kg
4
7
T: Lindsay Mccarthy
$2.50

Mgn

7.25

Time

27.18

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.0kg
5
5
T: David Raines
$34.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

27.53

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.5kg
6
6
T: Darren Makowiecki
$12.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

27.81

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.5kg
7
1
T: Paul Burgess
$4.20

Mgn

30.50

Time

28.82

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

29.7kg
SCR
2
T: Sidney Goodwin
$0.00
R3 ENDEAVOUR FOUNDATION (460m)
Place
Novice Non Penalty - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 13.62
1
1
T: Lindsay Mccarthy
$1.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.51

Split

13.62

In Run

0

Wgt

32.2kg
2
3
T: Wayne Spann
$61.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

27.35

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.3kg
3
2
T: Narelle Mulcahy
$81.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

27.60

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.1kg
4
7
T: Ricky Hassall
$4.60

Mgn

16.00

Time

27.63

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.5kg
5
8
T: Tracy Trigg
$19.00

Mgn

17.25

Time

27.72

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

22.8kg
6
5
T: Marie Richards
$6.50

Mgn

17.25

Time

27.73

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.0kg
7
4
T: Sidney Goodwin
$41.00

Mgn

17.50

Time

27.74

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.2kg
8
6
T: Laurence Thomas
$61.00

Mgn

19.75

Time

27.90

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.5kg
R4 UNCLE RUSTY'S PHOTOS (460m)
Place
Masters Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 13.83, 12.93
1
5
T: Paul Burgess
$10.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.76

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

26.7kg
2
8
T: Lindsay Mccarthy
$2.50

Mgn

2.50

Time

26.94

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.5kg
3
1
T: Gregory Kennedy
$4.80

Mgn

4.75

Time

27.09

Split

13.83

In Run

0

Wgt

25.5kg
4
4
T: Narelle Mulcahy
$81.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

27.17

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.8kg
5
2
T: Narelle Mulcahy
$15.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

27.34

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.5kg
6
6
T: Louise Cameron
$5.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

27.41

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.2kg
7
7
T: Louise Cameron
$23.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

27.43

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.9kg
8
3
T: Darren Makowiecki
$5.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

27.50

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.4kg
R5 SKY RACING (460m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 13.67
1
4
T: Darren Makowiecki
$11.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.49

Split

13.67

In Run

0

Wgt

27.1kg
2
3
T: Lorraine Isles
$5.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

26.69

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.7kg
3
1
T: Stephen Bland
$2.70

Mgn

6.00

Time

26.92

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.8kg
4
7
T: Phillip Carter
$18.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

26.96

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.1kg
5
5
T: Paul Burgess
$5.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

27.05

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.6kg
6
2
T: Lindsay Mccarthy
$5.50

Mgn

9.25

Time

27.13

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.4kg
7
8
T: Eric Conroy
$15.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

27.47

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.7kg
DNF
6
T: Garry Cluse
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.5kg
R6 TAB (460m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 13.55
1
7
T: Lorraine Isles
$1.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.33

Split

13.55

In Run

0

Wgt

29.0kg
2
8
T: Ronald Hawkshaw
$8.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

26.48

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.7kg
3
2
T: Alan Raines
$9.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

26.66

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.4kg
4
6
T: Nathan Sarnadsky
$12.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

26.74

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.3kg
5
5
T: Garry Cluse
$12.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

27.09

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.0kg
6
4
T: David Raines
$13.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

27.12

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.6kg
7
3
T: Phillip Shaxson
$41.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

27.44

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.8kg
8
1
T: Paul Burgess
$5.00

Mgn

17.75

Time

27.57

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.1kg
R7 CHIP TYRE RECYCLERS (460m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 13.36
1
5
T: David Plummer
$1.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.20

Split

13.36

In Run

0

Wgt

31.8kg
2
7
T: Phillip Shaxson
$12.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

26.91

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.8kg
3
8
T: David Raines
$34.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

26.98

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.2kg
4
1
T: Ricky Hassall
$2.70

Mgn

14.25

Time

27.20

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.3kg
5
3
T: Garry Cluse
$16.00

Mgn

18.50

Time

27.51

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.9kg
6
6
T: Nathan Sarnadsky
$81.00

Mgn

23.25

Time

27.83

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.7kg
7
4
T: Narelle Mulcahy
$81.00

Mgn

24.00

Time

27.88

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.7kg
8
2
T: Gregory Kennedy
$61.00

Mgn

25.50

Time

27.99

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.2kg
R8 GREAT NORTHERN (550m)
Place
Free For All - $1925 - $550 - $275
Splits: 5.78, 13.00
1
1
T: Ronald Hawkshaw
$4.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

31.27

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

35.2kg
2
4
T: Ricky Hassall
$2.90

Mgn

5.50

Time

31.66

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.2kg
3
3
T: John White
$4.20

Mgn

5.75

Time

31.67

Split

5.78

In Run

0

Wgt

28.8kg
4
2
T: Eric Conroy
$26.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

31.68

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

39.1kg
5
5
T: Peter Hare
$4.40

Mgn

6.00

Time

31.70

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.5kg
6
6
T: Eric Conroy
$101.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

32.33

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.5kg
7
7
T: David Plummer
$31.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

32.35

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.7kg
8
8
T: Peter Hare
$10.00

Mgn

18.00

Time

32.53

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.6kg
R9 BARGARA BAKERY (460m)
Place
4 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 13.72
1
5
T: Ronald Brook
$2.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.48

Split

13.72

In Run

0

Wgt

34.6kg
2
4
T: Paul Burgess
$3.60

Mgn

2.50

Time

26.66

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.0kg
3
1
T: Alan Raines
$11.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

26.90

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.5kg
4
8
T: David Raines
$18.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

27.13

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.5kg
5
2
T: Ricky Hassall
$4.20

Mgn

10.25

Time

27.21

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.4kg
SCR
7
T: John Kuhn
$0.00
R10 ACE FABRICATIONS (460m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 13.73
1
1
T: John White
$1.75

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.30

Split

13.73

In Run

0

Wgt

29.6kg
2
2
T: Phillip Carter
$2.30

Mgn

9.50

Time

26.97

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.7kg
3
8
T: Nathan Sarnadsky
$15.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

27.25

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.9kg
4
7
T: David Raines
$81.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

27.45

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.1kg
5
4
T: Narelle Mulcahy
$34.00

Mgn

17.75

Time

27.54

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.2kg
6
3
T: Darren Makowiecki
$19.00

Mgn

20.25

Time

27.72

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.2kg
7
6
T: Laurence Thomas
$26.00

Mgn

85.25

Time

32.26

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.5kg
Race 1 TAB 460m Maiden $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 13.77, 13.71
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 SASSY ELLE (1) Louise Cameron 27.48 0.00 0.00 0 25.3kg Fernando Bale Champion Model $1.45
2 7 KAYAK (7) Narelle Mulcahy 27.49 0.10 13.77 0 27.8kg Fabregas Keune $9.50
3 8 HARD NIGHT (8) Lorraine Isles 27.50 0.25 0.00 30.1kg Stagger Dellbrezie $21.00
4 6 BOROREN MATE (6) Laurence Thomas 27.64 2.25 0.00 32.4kg Bekim Bale Abele $11.00
5 5 MOJO ESPRESSO (5) Darren Makowiecki 28.07 8.25 0.00 26.9kg My Bro Fabio Split System $7.50
6 3 RUMBLING TESS (3) Garry Cluse 28.52 14.75 0.00 25.6kg Collision Josie Rumble $26.00
7 4 ZOOM ZOOM ZOE (4) Sidney Goodwin 28.55 15.25 0.00 27.0kg Master Corsair Larina Lee $23.00
8 2 WICKED ILLUSION (2) Darren Makowiecki 28.59 15.75 0.00 23.9kg My Bro Fabio Split System $11.00
Race 2 TERRY SIGNS 460m Maiden $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 13.62
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 FLURO GIRL (8) Gregory Kennedy 26.67 0.00 13.62 0 25.2kg Worm Burner Gemanna Shelby $8.50
2 3 JET BURNER (3) Phillip Shaxson 26.71 0.75 0.00 27.4kg Worm Burner Mrs Bubbles $3.80
3 4 MIDNIGHT CAMBLA (4) Louise Cameron 26.89 3.00 0.00 24.6kg Kinloch Brae Gunnadoo Flash $13.00
4 7 SIGNIFY (7) Lindsay Mccarthy 27.18 7.25 0.00 28.0kg Allen Deed Dokmai $2.50
5 5 PENGUIN FEET (5) David Raines 27.53 12.25 0.00 27.5kg El Grand Senor Cloak Of Gold $34.00
6 6 SIX SCHOONERS (6) Darren Makowiecki 27.81 16.25 0.00 31.5kg My Bro Fabio Split System $12.00
7 1 ALIAS (1) Paul Burgess 28.82 30.50 0.00 0 29.7kg Jury Velocity Amica $4.20
SCR 2 LADY MERINGUE (2) Sidney Goodwin
Race 3 ENDEAVOUR FOUNDATION 460m Novice Non Penalty $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 13.62
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 SHOLTO (1) Lindsay Mccarthy 26.51 0.00 13.62 0 32.2kg Sh Avatar Sawadee $1.40
2 3 TINY TONY (3) Wayne Spann 27.35 12.00 0.00 29.3kg Fernando Bale Margaret Keeping $61.00
3 2 ROCKY WHO (2) Narelle Mulcahy 27.60 15.50 0.00 29.1kg Yogi Blue Suite Alexis $81.00
4 7 BARONGA BREEZE (7) Ricky Hassall 27.63 16.00 0.00 26.5kg Zulu Zeus Windy Girl $4.60
5 8 LOUIE LUXE (8) Tracy Trigg 27.72 17.25 0.00 22.8kg Fernando Bale Stand As One $19.00
6 5 FLURO MAN (5) Marie Richards 27.73 17.25 0.00 29.0kg Fernando Bale Caramel Delight $6.50
7 4 PEANUT FEVER (4) Sidney Goodwin 27.74 17.50 0.00 30.2kg Thirty Talks Lantana Lass $41.00
8 6 HILLBILLY BOOTS (6) Laurence Thomas 27.90 19.75 0.00 33.5kg Banjo Boy Flamenco Dancer $61.00
Race 4 UNCLE RUSTY'S PHOTOS 460m Masters Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 13.83, 12.93
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 NEW WAVE (5) Paul Burgess 26.76 0.00 0.00 0 26.7kg Cutting Edge Enjoy $10.00
2 8 BLACK ROCKER (8) Lindsay Mccarthy 26.94 2.50 0.00 35.5kg Leeroy Rocker Candy All Over $2.50
3 1 INCITER (1) Gregory Kennedy 27.09 4.75 13.83 0 25.5kg Dyna Double One Gothic Texada $4.80
4 4 BLAZING PENSKE (4) Narelle Mulcahy 27.17 5.75 0.00 36.8kg Flying Penske Zola Icon $81.00
5 2 QUEEN VILLA (2) Narelle Mulcahy 27.34 8.25 0.00 27.5kg Dyna Villa Avondale Queen $15.00
6 6 CAMBLA LALA (6) Louise Cameron 27.41 9.25 0.00 33.2kg Glen Gallon Cambla Girl $5.00
7 7 RICHMER ASSAULT (7) Louise Cameron 27.43 9.50 0.00 25.9kg Kinloch Brae Inside Edge $23.00
8 3 AEROBIC TANK (3) Darren Makowiecki 27.50 10.50 0.00 30.4kg Dyna Lachlan Split System $5.00
Race 5 SKY RACING 460m Grade 5 Heat $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 13.67
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 BLACK MAGIC MOJO (4) Darren Makowiecki 26.49 0.00 13.67 0 27.1kg Paw Licking King's Gem $11.00
2 3 TALGAI WARRIOR (3) Lorraine Isles 26.69 2.75 0.00 34.7kg Dyna Double One Left In Paris $5.00
3 1 CAMBLA GEM (1) Stephen Bland 26.92 6.00 0.00 25.8kg Keybow Winsome Summer $2.70
4 7 BLACKPOOL PANTHA (7) Phillip Carter 26.96 6.50 0.00 32.1kg Barcia Bale Lochinvar Holly $18.00
5 5 VELOCITY TONELLI (5) Paul Burgess 27.05 8.00 0.00 29.6kg Barcia Bale Velocity Melita $5.00
6 2 THROW STRIKES (2) Lindsay Mccarthy 27.13 9.25 0.00 32.4kg Barcia Bale Sudden Outburst $5.50
7 8 DINKYDI WHISPERS (8) Eric Conroy 27.47 14.00 0.00 36.7kg Dyna Double One Midnight Scandal $15.00
DNF 6 WILLY EVE (6) Garry Cluse 0.00 0.00 0.00 24.5kg Barcia Bale Narralee $0.00
Race 6 TAB 460m Grade 5 Heat $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 13.55
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 UNENCUMBERED (7) Lorraine Isles 26.33 0.00 13.55 0 29.0kg Fernando Bale Sheez My Chicki $1.90
2 8 DINAH SHIAN (8) Ronald Hawkshaw 26.48 2.00 0.00 27.7kg My Bro Fabio Gold Diva $8.00
3 2 PEACE OF HOPE (2) Alan Raines 26.66 4.75 0.00 29.4kg Kiowa Mon Manny Ima Wildfire $9.00
4 6 CASUAL BEACH (6) Nathan Sarnadsky 26.74 5.75 0.00 32.3kg Fernando Bale Kinloch Beach $12.00
5 5 HOUDINI WHO (5) Garry Cluse 27.09 10.75 0.00 32.0kg Barcia Bale Panda Bale $12.00
6 4 REALLY ROYAL (4) David Raines 27.12 11.25 0.00 27.6kg Don't Knocka Him Jimary Magic $13.00
7 3 SPRING MOON (3) Phillip Shaxson 27.44 15.75 0.00 27.8kg Cosmic Rumble Over Here $41.00
8 1 NAUGHTY STREAK (1) Paul Burgess 27.57 17.75 0.00 31.1kg Magic Sprite Rascal Flash $5.00
Race 7 CHIP TYRE RECYCLERS 460m Grade 5 Heat $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 13.36
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 FOGELBERG (5) David Plummer 26.20 0.00 13.36 0 31.8kg Sh Avatar Rocket Banquet $1.60
2 7 TYSON'S TIGER (7) Phillip Shaxson 26.91 10.00 0.00 32.8kg Barcia Bale Narralee $12.00
3 8 TENDER TALK (8) David Raines 26.98 11.00 0.00 25.2kg Thirty Talks Bralyn Casey $34.00
4 1 SUPER NORMAL (1) Ricky Hassall 27.20 14.25 0.00 24.3kg Black Magic Opal Double Twist $2.70
5 3 SUNBURNT DIABLO (3) Garry Cluse 27.51 18.50 0.00 31.9kg Dyna Villa Tessa Bella $16.00
6 6 FARMOR WATCH HIM (6) Nathan Sarnadsky 27.83 23.25 0.00 29.7kg Kinloch Brae Farmor Eye Am $81.00
7 4 LIGHTS OUT BENNY (4) Narelle Mulcahy 27.88 24.00 0.00 26.7kg Raw Ability Pixie Dancer $81.00
8 2 DEEP EMOTION (2) Gregory Kennedy 27.99 25.50 0.00 26.2kg Vee Man Vane Deep Despair $61.00
Race 8 GREAT NORTHERN 550m Free For All $1925 - $550 - $275 Splits: 5.78, 13.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ZULEIKA (1) Ronald Hawkshaw 31.27 0.00 0.00 0 35.2kg My Bro Fabio Gold Diva $4.40
2 4 HOOKED ON XENA (4) Ricky Hassall 31.66 5.50 0.00 24.2kg Aston Dee Bee Gnarley Girl $2.90
3 3 BURN OUT (3) John White 31.67 5.75 5.78 0 28.8kg My Bro Fabio Spin That Wheel $4.20
4 2 THREE SORE FEET (2) Eric Conroy 31.68 5.75 0.00 39.1kg Banjo Boy Kingsbrae Nelly $26.00
5 5 BLACKPOOL AMOUR (5) Peter Hare 31.70 6.00 0.00 24.5kg Barcia Bale Lochinvar Amour $4.40
6 6 MICH WIGGLE (6) Eric Conroy 32.33 15.00 0.00 24.5kg Token Prince Marley Girl $101.00
7 7 UNCHARGED (7) David Plummer 32.35 15.50 0.00 31.7kg Aston Dee Bee Deadly Prospect $31.00
8 8 TEVITA SHADOW (8) Peter Hare 32.53 18.00 0.00 33.6kg Worm Burner Sidney's Shadow $10.00
Race 9 BARGARA BAKERY 460m 4 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 13.72
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 NOT SCARED (5) Ronald Brook 26.48 0.00 13.72 0 34.6kg Bessy Boo Winsome Amanda $2.10
2 4 WILDASH LOU (4) Paul Burgess 26.66 2.50 0.00 23.0kg Fernando Bale Bronelly Dancer $3.60
3 1 SWIFT GEAR (1) Alan Raines 26.90 6.00 0.00 29.5kg Swift Fancy Passionate Eyes $11.00
4 8 MAGIC SUE (8) David Raines 27.13 9.25 0.00 26.5kg Magic Sprite Tammy Baxter $18.00
5 2 BURRUM BOY (2) Ricky Hassall 27.21 10.25 0.00 33.4kg Hooksy Sydenham Gem $4.20
SCR 7 FABTHOR (7) John Kuhn
Race 10 ACE FABRICATIONS 460m Grade 5 Heat $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 13.73
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 BRO'S GIRL (1) John White 26.30 0.00 13.73 0 29.6kg My Bro Fabio Spin That Wheel $1.75
2 2 SCEPTRE (2) Phillip Carter 26.97 9.50 0.00 30.7kg Allen Deed Sawadee $2.30
3 8 FARMOR WATCH HER (8) Nathan Sarnadsky 27.25 13.50 0.00 26.9kg Kinloch Brae Farmor Eye Am $15.00
4 7 CASH TRAIL (7) David Raines 27.45 16.25 0.00 25.1kg Smooth Fancy Our Magnate $81.00
5 4 BOKARM ARCHIE (4) Narelle Mulcahy 27.54 17.75 0.00 33.2kg Dyna Double One Bokarm Ava $34.00
6 3 NEW VARIETY (3) Darren Makowiecki 27.72 20.25 0.00 23.2kg Fernando Bale Zinfandel Zara $19.00
7 6 JUST TOO FAST (6) Laurence Thomas 32.26 85.25 0.00 31.5kg Just The Best Fast Azz El $26.00