Bundaberg Race Results

Monday 7th of June 2021
R1 TAB (460m)
Place
Maiden - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 13.48
1
4
T: Barry Kitchener
$3.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.70

Split

13.48

In Run

0

Wgt

28.1kg
2
1
T: Louise Cameron
$2.70

Mgn

1.75

Time

26.82

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.0kg
3
6
T: Lorraine Isles
$12.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

26.95

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.7kg
4
9
T: Narelle Mulcahy
$13.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

26.95

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

22.4kg
5
3
T: Barry Kitchener
$12.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

27.04

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.4kg
6
2
T: Barry Kitchener
$8.50

Mgn

11.00

Time

27.48

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.8kg
7
8
T: Narelle Mulcahy
$7.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

27.51

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.6kg
8
5
T: Garry Cluse
$26.00

Mgn

18.50

Time

28.01

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.8kg
SCR
7
T: Phillip Carter
$0.00
R2 UNCLE RUSTY'S PHOTOS (460m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 13.55
1
6
T: David Plummer
$2.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.43

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

30.5kg
2
8
T: Gregory Kennedy
$4.60

Mgn

4.25

Time

26.74

Split

13.55

In Run

0

Wgt

31.5kg
3
5
T: Laurence Thomas
$31.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

26.87

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.3kg
4
7
T: Louise Cameron
$9.50

Mgn

6.75

Time

26.91

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.1kg
5
2
T: Narelle Mulcahy
$15.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

27.01

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.8kg
6
3
T: Tracy Kunde
$7.50

Mgn

8.50

Time

27.03

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.5kg
7
1
T: Darren Taylor
$8.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

27.05

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.2kg
8
4
T: Garry Cluse
$15.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

27.36

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.3kg
R3 ACE FABRICATIONS (460m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 13.54
1
7
T: David Raines
$15.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.64

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

25.2kg
2
3
T: Darren Taylor
$7.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

26.76

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.1kg
3
8
T: Barry Kitchener
$4.60

Mgn

1.75

Time

26.77

Split

13.54

In Run

0

Wgt

24.7kg
4
6
T: Ronald Hawkshaw
$4.60

Mgn

2.50

Time

26.82

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.9kg
5
4
T: William Boon
$4.60

Mgn

4.25

Time

26.94

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.1kg
6
5
T: Phillip Carter
$4.20

Mgn

5.50

Time

27.03

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.9kg
7
1
T: Ken Boody
$13.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

27.08

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.3kg
8
2
T: Narelle Mulcahy
$34.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

27.22

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.9kg
R4 Bundaberg Young Guns (Heat)/Class 4/460 (460m)
Place
Open - $1225 - $350 - $175
Splits: 13.48
1
1
T: Adam Mcintosh
$2.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.33

Split

13.48

In Run

0

Wgt

26.8kg
2
4
T: John White
$2.50

Mgn

1.00

Time

26.40

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.4kg
3
2
T: Laurence Thomas
$41.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

27.06

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.7kg
4
7
T: Barry Kitchener
$11.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

27.32

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.5kg
5
5
T: Ricky Hassall
$19.00

Mgn

18.00

Time

27.59

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.9kg
6
8
T: Darren Taylor
$7.00

Mgn

19.50

Time

27.69

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.2kg
R5 Bundaberg Young Guns (Heat)/Class 4/460 (460m)
Place
Open - $1225 - $350 - $175
Splits: 13.44
1
2
T: Adam Mcintosh
$12.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.38

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

26.1kg
2
1
T: David Plummer
$2.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

26.50

Split

13.44

In Run

0

Wgt

31.8kg
3
3
T: Stephen Bland
$3.10

Mgn

4.25

Time

26.68

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.3kg
4
6
T: Garry Cluse
$81.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

26.79

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.6kg
5
4
T: Gregory Kennedy
$4.80

Mgn

13.25

Time

27.32

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.1kg
6
7
T: Marie Richards
$34.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

27.37

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.7kg
SCR
8
T: Darren Taylor
$0.00
R6 Bundaberg Young Guns (Heat)/Class 4/460 (460m)
Place
Open - $1225 - $350 - $175
Splits: 13.43
1
6
T: Darren Taylor
$2.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.28

Split

13.43

In Run

0

Wgt

29.8kg
2
8
T: Adam Mcintosh
$10.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

26.37

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.6kg
3
7
T: Brian Terry
$18.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

26.73

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.7kg
4
2
T: Louise Cameron
$14.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

26.82

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.4kg
5
3
T: Lorraine Isles
$3.60

Mgn

11.75

Time

27.10

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.9kg
6
1
T: John White
$3.80

Mgn

12.25

Time

27.15

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.4kg
7
4
T: Gregory Kennedy
$51.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

27.18

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.3kg
R7 ENDEAVOUR FOUNDATION (460m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 13.39
1
2
T: Trent Thorley
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.44

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

35.0kg
2
4
T: Peter Hare
$7.50

Mgn

0.25

Time

26.46

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.4kg
3
3
T: Stephen Bland
$16.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

26.50

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.1kg
4
1
T: Ken Boody
$2.80

Mgn

1.00

Time

26.52

Split

13.39

In Run

0

Wgt

31.3kg
5
8
T: William Boon
$3.10

Mgn

2.75

Time

26.64

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.0kg
6
6
T: Wayne Watts
$13.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

26.75

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.1kg
7
5
T: Paul Burgess
$19.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

26.94

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.5kg
8
7
T: Narelle Mulcahy
$34.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

27.07

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.8kg
R8 TERRY SIGNS (550m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1750 - $500 - $250
Splits: 5.84
1
4
T: Peter Hare
$2.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

31.41

Split

5.84

In Run

0

Wgt

25.0kg
2
1
T: Ricky Hassall
$8.50

Mgn

3.75

Time

31.67

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.6kg
3
7
T: Darren Taylor
$4.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

31.71

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.6kg
4
9
T: Barry Kitchener
$18.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

31.89

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.1kg
5
6
T: Gregory Kennedy
$61.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

31.94

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.3kg
6
3
T: Phillip Carter
$12.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

31.97

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.7kg
7
5
T: Darren Taylor
$4.20

Mgn

9.75

Time

32.10

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.5kg
8
2
T: Garry Cluse
$26.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

32.15

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.2kg
SCR
8
T: David Raines
$0.00
R9 SKY RACING (460m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 13.79
1
2
T: David Plummer
$3.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.63

Split

13.79

In Run

0

Wgt

32.0kg
2
4
T: Nathan Sarnadsky
$11.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

26.95

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.8kg
3
1
T: David Raines
$1.90

Mgn

5.25

Time

26.99

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.7kg
4
7
T: Louise Cameron
$31.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

27.08

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.3kg
5
5
T: Laurence Thomas
$51.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

27.12

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.6kg
6
8
T: William Boon
$4.20

Mgn

8.00

Time

27.19

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.5kg
7
6
T: Narelle Mulcahy
$51.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

27.20

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.0kg
SCR
3
T: Ken Boody
$0.00
R10 BARGARA BAKERY (460m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 13.49
1
1
T: William Boon
$1.95

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.52

Split

13.49

In Run

0

Wgt

29.9kg
2
2
T: Nathan Sarnadsky
$8.50

Mgn

3.00

Time

26.74

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.9kg
3
6
T: Trent Thorley
$5.50

Mgn

3.75

Time

26.78

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.1kg
4
8
T: Narelle Mulcahy
$61.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

27.05

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.9kg
5
3
T: David Raines
$9.50

Mgn

8.25

Time

27.10

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.5kg
5
4
T: Ken Boody
$11.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

27.10

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.7kg
7
7
T: Darren Taylor
$5.50

Mgn

8.75

Time

27.13

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.0kg
Race 1 TAB 460m Maiden $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 13.48
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 LEO'S LETTERS (4) Barry Kitchener 26.70 0.00 13.48 0 28.1kg Zabdon Ferrari Cake It On $3.30
2 1 MIDNIGHT CAMBLA (1) Louise Cameron 26.82 1.75 0.00 25.0kg Kinloch Brae Gunnadoo Flash $2.70
3 6 HARD NIGHT (6) Lorraine Isles 26.95 3.50 0.00 29.7kg Stagger Dellbrezie $12.00
4 9 YOGI'S SHADOW (7) Narelle Mulcahy 26.95 3.50 0.00 22.4kg Yogi Blue Suite Alexis $13.00
5 3 PRANGSTER CRASH (3) Barry Kitchener 27.04 4.75 0.00 25.4kg Collision Punk Star Lass $12.00
6 2 CHEEKY CHASER (2) Barry Kitchener 27.48 11.00 0.00 27.8kg Paw Licking Cheeky Cheech $8.50
7 8 KAYAK (8) Narelle Mulcahy 27.51 11.50 0.00 28.6kg Fabregas Keune $7.00
8 5 SUNBURNT INDY (5) Garry Cluse 28.01 18.50 0.00 27.8kg Bookkeeper All To Classy $26.00
SCR 7 ZAMBORA CHIEF (7) Phillip Carter
Race 2 UNCLE RUSTY'S PHOTOS 460m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 13.55
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 EASY EDDIE (6) David Plummer 26.43 0.00 0.00 0 30.5kg Sh Avatar Rocket Banquet $2.20
2 8 MALI'S DEANO (8) Gregory Kennedy 26.74 4.25 13.55 0 31.5kg Barcia Bale Outside Pass $4.60
3 5 BELLI ULTRA (5) Laurence Thomas 26.87 6.25 0.00 30.3kg My Bro Fabio Ultra Blue $31.00
4 7 RAGIN' COMET (7) Louise Cameron 26.91 6.75 0.00 29.1kg Didda Joe Hurricane Queen $9.50
5 2 ROCKY WHO (2) Narelle Mulcahy 27.01 8.25 0.00 28.8kg Yogi Blue Suite Alexis $15.00
6 3 GO ROMEO (3) Tracy Kunde 27.03 8.50 0.00 31.5kg Sulzanti Leah Benz $7.50
7 1 ISN'T SHE MAGIC (1) Darren Taylor 27.05 8.75 0.00 24.2kg Magic Sprite Just Like Tina $8.00
8 4 HOUDINI WHO (4) Garry Cluse 27.36 13.25 0.00 32.3kg Barcia Bale Panda Bale $15.00
Race 3 ACE FABRICATIONS 460m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 13.54
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 TENDER TALK (7) David Raines 26.64 0.00 0.00 0 25.2kg Thirty Talks Bralyn Casey $15.00
2 3 JACK OF HEARTS (3) Darren Taylor 26.76 1.75 0.00 35.1kg Barcia Bale Blame The Fame $7.00
3 8 DUCHESS ANNETTS (8) Barry Kitchener 26.77 1.75 13.54 0 24.7kg Fernando Bale Lochinvar Amour $4.60
4 6 DINAH SHIAN (6) Ronald Hawkshaw 26.82 2.50 0.00 27.9kg My Bro Fabio Gold Diva $4.60
5 4 VELOCITY ZELMONA (4) William Boon 26.94 4.25 0.00 29.1kg Barcia Bale Velocity Melzon $4.60
6 5 SCEPTRE (5) Phillip Carter 27.03 5.50 0.00 30.9kg Allen Deed Sawadee $4.20
7 1 IZY GOLD (1) Ken Boody 27.08 6.25 0.00 31.3kg Izy Fast Velocity Zap $13.00
8 2 MASKED CRUSADER (2) Narelle Mulcahy 27.22 8.25 0.00 27.9kg Banjo Boy Tranquil Lucy $34.00
Race 4 Bundaberg Young Guns (Heat)/Class 4/460 460m Open $1225 - $350 - $175 Splits: 13.48
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 CELEANA (1) Adam Mcintosh 26.33 0.00 13.48 0 26.8kg Dyna Villa Cincinnati Juice $2.30
2 4 BURN OUT (4) John White 26.40 1.00 0.00 29.4kg My Bro Fabio Spin That Wheel $2.50
3 2 BOROREN MATE (2) Laurence Thomas 27.06 10.25 0.00 30.7kg Bekim Bale Abele $41.00
4 7 LOMACHENKO (7) Barry Kitchener 27.32 14.00 0.00 28.5kg Zabdon Ferrari Cake It On $11.00
5 5 JACKIE'S STAR (5) Ricky Hassall 27.59 18.00 0.00 25.9kg Ando's Mac Beau Jillem $19.00
6 8 LOOSE WIRE (8) Darren Taylor 27.69 19.50 0.00 26.2kg Kinloch Brae Flighty Egyptian $7.00
Race 5 Bundaberg Young Guns (Heat)/Class 4/460 460m Open $1225 - $350 - $175 Splits: 13.44
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 PIXIE MY LOVE (2) Adam Mcintosh 26.38 0.00 0.00 0 26.1kg Dyna Villa Cincinnati Juice $12.00
2 1 FOGELBERG (1) David Plummer 26.50 1.75 13.44 0 31.8kg Sh Avatar Rocket Banquet $2.00
3 3 CAMBLA DOLL (3) Stephen Bland 26.68 4.25 0.00 30.3kg Fabregas Hurricane Queen $3.10
4 6 SUNBURNT DIABLO (6) Garry Cluse 26.79 5.75 0.00 32.6kg Dyna Villa Tessa Bella $81.00
5 4 SANDY BEE (4) Gregory Kennedy 27.32 13.25 0.00 25.1kg Aston Dee Bee Bogie Lilly $4.80
6 7 FLURO MAN (7) Marie Richards 27.37 14.00 0.00 28.7kg Fernando Bale Caramel Delight $34.00
SCR 8 DARK ANGEL (8) Darren Taylor
Race 6 Bundaberg Young Guns (Heat)/Class 4/460 460m Open $1225 - $350 - $175 Splits: 13.43
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 COSMIC COLIN (6) Darren Taylor 26.28 0.00 13.43 0 29.8kg Keybow Cosmic Capers $2.40
2 8 AMENADIEL'S LAD (8) Adam Mcintosh 26.37 1.25 0.00 32.6kg Dyna Villa Cincinnati Juice $10.00
3 7 KOOLBOO SUPREME (7) Brian Terry 26.73 6.25 0.00 30.7kg My Bro Fabio Spin That Wheel $18.00
4 2 SASSY ELLE (2) Louise Cameron 26.82 7.75 0.00 25.4kg Fernando Bale Champion Model $14.00
5 3 UNENCUMBERED (3) Lorraine Isles 27.10 11.75 0.00 28.9kg Fernando Bale Sheez My Chicki $3.60
6 1 BRO'S GIRL (1) John White 27.15 12.25 0.00 30.4kg My Bro Fabio Spin That Wheel $3.80
7 4 SIMPLE AND SLOW (4) Gregory Kennedy 27.18 12.75 0.00 27.3kg Collision Brook Lee $51.00
Race 7 ENDEAVOUR FOUNDATION 460m Mixed 4/5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 13.39
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 KLEMMER BANNER (2) Trent Thorley 26.44 0.00 0.00 0 35.0kg Dyna Double One Elleni Banner $5.00
2 4 TEVITA SHADOW (4) Peter Hare 26.46 0.25 0.00 33.4kg Worm Burner Sidney's Shadow $7.50
3 3 LOUISIANA FLYER (3) Stephen Bland 26.50 0.75 0.00 34.1kg Rapid Journey Koukla Moo $16.00
4 1 FARMOR CROWNIES (1) Ken Boody 26.52 1.00 13.39 0 31.3kg Velocette Farmor Karma $2.80
5 8 VELOCITY ATOM (8) William Boon 26.64 2.75 0.00 28.0kg Aussie Infrared Velocity Sofia $3.10
6 6 DANCING EBBY (6) Wayne Watts 26.75 4.25 0.00 27.1kg Kinloch Brae Ebby Miss $13.00
7 5 NEW WAVE (5) Paul Burgess 26.94 7.00 0.00 26.5kg Cutting Edge Enjoy $19.00
8 7 DR. TED (7) Narelle Mulcahy 27.07 9.00 0.00 30.8kg Barcia Bale Jules Norris $34.00
Race 8 TERRY SIGNS 550m Mixed 4/5 $1750 - $500 - $250 Splits: 5.84
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 BLACKPOOL AMOUR (4) Peter Hare 31.41 0.00 5.84 0 25.0kg Barcia Bale Lochinvar Amour $2.50
2 1 BARONGA BREEZE (1) Ricky Hassall 31.67 3.75 0.00 27.6kg Zulu Zeus Windy Girl $8.50
3 7 OFF BREAK (7) Darren Taylor 31.71 4.25 0.00 32.6kg Fernando Bale Off And On $4.00
4 9 CHARLIE BALE (8) Barry Kitchener 31.89 6.75 0.00 30.1kg Turanza Bale Tambay Bale $18.00
5 6 INCITER (6) Gregory Kennedy 31.94 7.50 0.00 25.3kg Dyna Double One Gothic Texada $61.00
6 3 BLACKPOOL PANTHA (3) Phillip Carter 31.97 8.00 0.00 31.7kg Barcia Bale Lochinvar Holly $12.00
7 5 BARCIA BULLET (5) Darren Taylor 32.10 9.75 0.00 30.5kg Barcia Bale Mepunga Fame $4.20
8 2 SLICK MAC (2) Garry Cluse 32.15 10.50 0.00 30.2kg Fernando Bale Lainey Bale $26.00
SCR 8 MAGIC SUE (8) David Raines
Race 9 SKY RACING 460m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 13.79
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 UNCHARGED (2) David Plummer 26.63 0.00 13.79 0 32.0kg Aston Dee Bee Deadly Prospect $3.50
2 4 FARMOR WATCH HER (4) Nathan Sarnadsky 26.95 4.50 0.00 26.8kg Kinloch Brae Farmor Eye Am $11.00
3 1 ZEKE THE FREAK (1) David Raines 26.99 5.25 0.00 28.7kg Barcia Bale Snakey Katie $1.90
4 7 RICHMER ASSAULT (7) Louise Cameron 27.08 6.25 0.00 26.3kg Kinloch Brae Inside Edge $31.00
5 5 DINKYDI WHISPERS (5) Laurence Thomas 27.12 7.00 0.00 35.6kg Dyna Double One Midnight Scandal $51.00
6 8 HEADLINER (8) William Boon 27.19 8.00 0.00 34.5kg Dyna Double One Velocity Mist $4.20
7 6 DR. OUTLANDER (6) Narelle Mulcahy 27.20 8.25 0.00 31.0kg Dyna Double One Dr. Gee Gee $51.00
SCR 3 LOVES ME NOT (3) Ken Boody
Race 10 BARGARA BAKERY 460m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 13.49
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 VELOCITY SUMMIT (1) William Boon 26.52 0.00 13.49 0 29.9kg Barcia Bale Velocity Melzon $1.95
2 2 CASUAL BEACH (2) Nathan Sarnadsky 26.74 3.00 0.00 32.9kg Fernando Bale Kinloch Beach $8.50
3 6 TINK'S WAY (6) Trent Thorley 26.78 3.75 0.00 32.1kg Over Limit Dewana Sienna $5.50
4 8 BLAZING PENSKE (8) Narelle Mulcahy 27.05 7.50 0.00 36.9kg Flying Penske Zola Icon $61.00
5 3 SUPER NORMAL (3) David Raines 27.10 8.25 0.00 25.5kg Black Magic Opal Double Twist $9.50
5 4 FARMOR WATCH IT (4) Ken Boody 27.10 8.25 0.00 24.7kg Kinloch Brae Farmor Eye Am $11.00
7 7 WISE DECISIONS (7) Darren Taylor 27.13 8.75 0.00 33.0kg Fernando Bale Off And On $5.50