Cambridge Race Results

Thursday 17th of September 2020
R1 FARMLANDS COPRICE SPRINT (375m)
Place
Maiden - $745 - $311 - $189
Splits: 14.99
1
8
T: Robert K Roper
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

21.64

Split

0.00

In Run

511

Wgt

31.3kg
2
1
T: Keith R Toomer
$11.10

Mgn

0.80

Time

21.69

Split

14.99

In Run

122

Wgt

29.7kg
3
7
T: W & T Steele
$2.80

Mgn

1.00

Time

21.70

Split

0.00

In Run

443

Wgt

26.8kg
4
6
T: Kimberlee Williams
$3.90

Mgn

3.90

Time

21.89

Split

0.00

In Run

334

Wgt

36.4kg
5
2
T: Marsha-lee Black
$13.30

Mgn

6.50

Time

22.05

Split

0.00

In Run

255

Wgt

31.3kg
6
4
T: Sean Codlin
$5.70

Mgn

7.20

Time

22.09

Split

0.00

In Run

776

Wgt

34.3kg
7
3
T: Sean Codlin
$26.00

Mgn

11.90

Time

22.39

Split

0.00

In Run

667

Wgt

32.4kg
R2 THE CLUBHOUSE SPORTS BAR SPRINT (375m)
Place
Class 2 - $925 - $387 - $234
Splits: 14.67
1
1
T: Shaun O'Neill
$12.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

21.42

Split

0.00

In Run

321

Wgt

31.6kg
2
6
T: Norman P Green
$17.60

Mgn

0.50

Time

21.45

Split

0.00

In Run

432

Wgt

32.2kg
3
3
T: Paul W Cleaver
$12.60

Mgn

2.00

Time

21.55

Split

14.67

In Run

113

Wgt

30.1kg
4
5
T: Peter C Henley
$4.30

Mgn

2.10

Time

21.55

Split

0.00

In Run

554

Wgt

33.8kg
5
4
T: W & T Steele
$14.50

Mgn

2.70

Time

21.59

Split

0.00

In Run

665

Wgt

32.3kg
6
2
T: Emma Potts
$1.50

Mgn

2.90

Time

21.60

Split

0.00

In Run

246

Wgt

36.9kg
7
8
T: J & D Bell
$23.60

Mgn

5.60

Time

21.77

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

32.4kg
SCR
7
T: J & D Bell
$0.00
R3 YVETTE BODIAM PHOTOGRAPHY SPRINT (375m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 14.94
1
5
T: Gordon A Lawrence
$2.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

21.52

Split

0.00

In Run

821

Wgt

29.6kg
2
3
T: Peter C Ferguson
$10.00

Mgn

3.30

Time

21.73

Split

0.00

In Run

772

Wgt

31.6kg
3
7
T: Marie Prangley
$10.20

Mgn

3.50

Time

21.74

Split

0.00

In Run

663

Wgt

29.6kg
4
1
T: Tracey & Lisa Craik
$4.80

Mgn

5.80

Time

21.89

Split

0.00

In Run

434

Wgt

29.5kg
5
4
T: Marsha-lee Black
$16.50

Mgn

5.80

Time

21.89

Split

0.00

In Run

215

Wgt

25.0kg
6
2
T: Tracey & Lisa Craik
$4.40

Mgn

6.50

Time

21.93

Split

0.00

In Run

556

Wgt

27.0kg
7
6
T: R Udy & L Bliek
$44.40

Mgn

7.00

Time

21.96

Split

14.94

In Run

147

Wgt

25.9kg
8
8
T: Sean Codlin
$11.10

Mgn

8.00

Time

22.02

Split

0.00

In Run

388

Wgt

30.8kg
R4 AFFORDABLE PET ACCESSORIES SPRINT (375m)
Place
Class 2 - $925 - $387 - $234
Splits: 14.53
1
5
T: Kimberlee Williams
$7.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

21.28

Split

14.53

In Run

111

Wgt

27.6kg
2
1
T: Emma Potts
$4.50

Mgn

1.90

Time

21.40

Split

0.00

In Run

432

Wgt

25.1kg
3
2
T: R Udy & L Bliek
$13.40

Mgn

2.50

Time

21.44

Split

0.00

In Run

223

Wgt

33.7kg
4
8
T: J Udy & D Cottam
$7.70

Mgn

2.90

Time

21.46

Split

0.00

In Run

754

Wgt

35.1kg
5
3
T: W & T Steele
$13.50

Mgn

4.80

Time

21.58

Split

0.00

In Run

665

Wgt

31.2kg
6
4
T: Shaun O'Neill
$32.90

Mgn

5.60

Time

21.63

Split

0.00

In Run

546

Wgt

33.8kg
7
6
T: J & D Bell
$38.60

Mgn

9.60

Time

21.88

Split

0.00

In Run

877

Wgt

33.2kg
8
7
T: Tracey & Lisa Craik
$2.00

Mgn

23.60

Time

22.77

Split

0.00

In Run

388

Wgt

32.3kg
R5 MAYHOUNDS GREYHOUND REHOMING GROUP SPRINT (375m)
Place
Class 1 - $821 - $343 - $208
Splits: 14.92
1
8
T: Sean Codlin
$11.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

21.54

Split

0.00

In Run

421

Wgt

34.7kg
2
2
T: R Udy & L Bliek
$25.10

Mgn

3.10

Time

21.74

Split

14.92

In Run

112

Wgt

33.6kg
3
1
T: R Udy & L Bliek
$2.20

Mgn

6.30

Time

21.94

Split

0.00

In Run

233

Wgt

32.3kg
4
6
T: Gregory N Pomeroy
$6.20

Mgn

6.90

Time

21.97

Split

0.00

In Run

554

Wgt

28.5kg
5
5
T: Marsha-lee Black
$8.20

Mgn

6.90

Time

21.97

Split

0.00

In Run

645

Wgt

31.0kg
6
4
T: Paul W Cleaver
$15.10

Mgn

7.50

Time

22.01

Split

0.00

In Run

776

Wgt

32.3kg
7
7
T: R Udy & L Bliek
$21.00

Mgn

8.90

Time

22.10

Split

0.00

In Run

367

Wgt

34.4kg
8
3
T: W & T Steele
$4.50

Mgn

9.40

Time

22.13

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

32.6kg
R6 GARRARDS HORSE & HOUND SPRINT (375m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 14.57
1
5
T: Emma Potts
$1.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

21.13

Split

14.57

In Run

111

Wgt

28.6kg
2
4
T: R Udy & L Bliek
$21.40

Mgn

4.70

Time

21.43

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

32.8kg
3
6
T: Tracey & Lisa Craik
$3.20

Mgn

5.20

Time

21.46

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

28.6kg
4
8
T: Robert K Roper
$12.20

Mgn

9.30

Time

21.72

Split

0.00

In Run

754

Wgt

31.4kg
5
9
T: Howard R Scott
$29.60

Mgn

10.40

Time

21.79

Split

0.00

In Run

445

Wgt

32.4kg
6
2
T: Sean Codlin
$7.80

Mgn

10.50

Time

21.79

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

32.3kg
7
3
T: Marsha-lee Black
$30.20

Mgn

15.80

Time

22.13

Split

0.00

In Run

887

Wgt

29.8kg
8
1
T: M & J Smith
$24.00

Mgn

16.60

Time

22.18

Split

0.00

In Run

578

Wgt

25.8kg
SCR
7
T: Peter C Ferguson
$0.00
R7 SUPERIOR CHUNKY DOG ROLLS SPRINT (375m)
Place
Class 5 - $1586 - $663 - $402
Splits: 14.54
1
7
T: W & T Steele
$13.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

21.05

Split

14.54

In Run

111

Wgt

29.5kg
2
1
T: Karen M Walsh
$3.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

21.18

Split

0.00

In Run

522

Wgt

35.4kg
3
4
T: Peter C Ferguson
$2.20

Mgn

5.70

Time

21.41

Split

0.00

In Run

643

Wgt

34.8kg
4
8
T: Karen M Walsh
$7.40

Mgn

6.80

Time

21.48

Split

0.00

In Run

334

Wgt

33.9kg
5
5
T: Gordon A Lawrence
$25.10

Mgn

10.80

Time

21.73

Split

0.00

In Run

455

Wgt

26.7kg
6
2
T: Peter C Ferguson
$5.80

Mgn

10.90

Time

21.74

Split

0.00

In Run

266

Wgt

26.2kg
R8 VETORA CAMBRIDGE SPRINT (375m)
Place
Class 3 - $1122 - $469 - $284
Splits: 14.46
1
3
T: Tracey & Lisa Craik
$1.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.98

Split

14.46

In Run

111

Wgt

35.6kg
2
4
T: J Udy & D Cottam
$39.10

Mgn

6.50

Time

21.39

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

33.4kg
3
7
T: R Udy & L Bliek
$22.00

Mgn

8.80

Time

21.53

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

32.8kg
4
5
T: Gordon A Lawrence
$9.80

Mgn

10.60

Time

21.65

Split

0.00

In Run

764

Wgt

31.6kg
5
8
T: Tracey & Lisa Craik
$8.20

Mgn

12.50

Time

21.77

Split

0.00

In Run

445

Wgt

32.3kg
6
1
T: Gregory N Pomeroy
$24.70

Mgn

13.30

Time

21.82

Split

0.00

In Run

676

Wgt

31.7kg
7
2
T: Glennis R Farrell
$38.50

Mgn

14.40

Time

21.89

Split

0.00

In Run

557

Wgt

25.4kg
SCR
6
T: Peter C Henley
$0.00
R9 FARMLANDS VIRKON SPRINT (375m)
Place
Mixed 3/4 - $1322 - $552 - $335
Splits: 14.60
1
1
T: J Udy & D Cottam
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

21.24

Split

14.60

In Run

111

Wgt

27.4kg
2
4
T: Norman P Green
$6.40

Mgn

0.50

Time

21.27

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

32.3kg
3
2
T: W & T Steele
$11.60

Mgn

3.00

Time

21.43

Split

0.00

In Run

533

Wgt

35.3kg
4
5
T: W & T Steele
$27.90

Mgn

4.50

Time

21.52

Split

0.00

In Run

644

Wgt

32.6kg
5
3
T: Emma Potts
$2.50

Mgn

6.30

Time

21.64

Split

0.00

In Run

755

Wgt

28.9kg
6
6
T: Marie Prangley
$10.60

Mgn

6.90

Time

21.67

Split

0.00

In Run

486

Wgt

37.7kg
7
7
T: Kimberlee Williams
$32.10

Mgn

9.40

Time

21.83

Split

0.00

In Run

867

Wgt

30.5kg
8
8
T: Kimberlee Williams
$14.50

Mgn

13.40

Time

22.08

Split

0.00

In Run

378

Wgt

34.3kg
R10 MIKE STENT DECORATORS LTD STAKES (457m)
Place
Mixed grade 4/5 - $2641 - $1103 - $669
Splits: 5.84, 18.69
1
8
T: Karen M Walsh
$1.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.40

Split

0.00

In Run

211

Wgt

29.2kg
2
5
T: Gordon A Lawrence
$25.10

Mgn

3.70

Time

25.63

Split

0.00

In Run

752

Wgt

36.6kg
3
4
T: Gordon A Lawrence
$10.70

Mgn

4.00

Time

25.65

Split

0.00

In Run

433

Wgt

33.4kg
4
1
T: Peter C Ferguson
$3.80

Mgn

4.90

Time

25.71

Split

5.84

In Run

124

Wgt

31.0kg
5
6
T: Gordon A Lawrence
$24.10

Mgn

5.70

Time

25.76

Split

0.00

In Run

345

Wgt

27.3kg
6
3
T: Peter C Ferguson
$19.30

Mgn

7.80

Time

25.89

Split

0.00

In Run

566

Wgt

29.7kg
7
2
T: Kimberlee Williams
$40.30

Mgn

11.70

Time

26.14

Split

0.00

In Run

677

Wgt

26.8kg
8
7
T: Karen M Walsh
$7.20

Mgn

14.40

Time

26.31

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

25.6kg
Race 1 FARMLANDS COPRICE SPRINT 375m Maiden $745 - $311 - $189 Splits: 14.99
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 HOW'S THE ENEMY (8) Robert K Roper 21.64 0.00 0.00 511 31.3kg Fabregas Patty's Pick $5.00
2 1 MARGAUX (1) Keith R Toomer 21.69 0.80 14.99 122 29.7kg Barcia Bale Spring Leaf $11.10
3 7 CLEVER HARPER (7) W & T Steele 21.70 1.00 0.00 443 26.8kg Dream Collector Indi Rhode $2.80
4 6 MY BRO JET (6) Kimberlee Williams 21.89 3.90 0.00 334 36.4kg My Bro Fabio Locha Knocka $3.90
5 2 RUBY EXPRESS (2) Marsha-lee Black 22.05 6.50 0.00 255 31.3kg My Bro Fabio Locha Knocka $13.30
6 4 BAD BRO BAD (4) Sean Codlin 22.09 7.20 0.00 776 34.3kg My Bro Fabio Corinth Bale $5.70
7 3 TAREWA KID (3) Sean Codlin 22.39 11.90 0.00 667 32.4kg Cawbourne Brick Vicki's Quest $26.00
Race 2 THE CLUBHOUSE SPORTS BAR SPRINT 375m Class 2 $925 - $387 - $234 Splits: 14.67
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 GO ALL LIN (1) Shaun O'Neill 21.42 0.00 0.00 321 31.6kg Dream Collector Hard Habits $12.80
2 6 EL NARCO (6) Norman P Green 21.45 0.50 0.00 432 32.2kg Velocette Space Race $17.60
3 3 QUARA'S YOSHI (3) Paul W Cleaver 21.55 2.00 14.67 113 30.1kg Fernando Bale Quara Bale $12.60
4 5 SHERIFF LEE (5) Peter C Henley 21.55 2.10 0.00 554 33.8kg Dyna Vikkers Fabrelee $4.30
5 4 KAPAI CHRIS (4) W & T Steele 21.59 2.70 0.00 665 32.3kg Blitzing Mayhem Mahalo Rhode $14.50
6 2 SPRING CESC (2) Emma Potts 21.60 2.90 0.00 246 36.9kg Fabregas Spring Grace $1.50
7 8 ZIPPING LUTHER (8) J & D Bell 21.77 5.60 0.00 777 32.4kg Knocka Norris Zipping Maggie $23.60
SCR 7 MOTHER'S TOUCH (7) J & D Bell
Race 3 YVETTE BODIAM PHOTOGRAPHY SPRINT 375m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 14.94
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 ALPINO (5) Gordon A Lawrence 21.52 0.00 0.00 821 29.6kg Fernando Bale Shandell $2.60
2 3 ODNOC ANKIE (3) Peter C Ferguson 21.73 3.30 0.00 772 31.6kg My Bro Fabio Miss Tupelo $10.00
3 7 THEA WHO (7) Marie Prangley 21.74 3.50 0.00 663 29.6kg My Bro Fabio Who Bobby $10.20
4 1 GAIN CAPITAL (1) Tracey & Lisa Craik 21.89 5.80 0.00 434 29.5kg Moreira Sharella $4.80
5 4 MY SNUGGLES (4) Marsha-lee Black 21.89 5.80 0.00 215 25.0kg Winsome Opawa Opawa Tracy $16.50
6 2 CANADIAN ACE (2) Tracey & Lisa Craik 21.93 6.50 0.00 556 27.0kg My Bro Fabio Katcha Fire $4.40
7 6 BAILEY AND CREAM (6) R Udy & L Bliek 21.96 7.00 14.94 147 25.9kg Blitzing Mayhem Big Sam's Girl $44.40
8 8 MASTER BRADY (8) Sean Codlin 22.02 8.00 0.00 388 30.8kg Bekim Bale Hot Pootie $11.10
Race 4 AFFORDABLE PET ACCESSORIES SPRINT 375m Class 2 $925 - $387 - $234 Splits: 14.53
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 FERNANDO CHARM (5) Kimberlee Williams 21.28 0.00 14.53 111 27.6kg Fernando Bale No Diggity $7.30
2 1 THRILLING DORA (1) Emma Potts 21.40 1.90 0.00 432 25.1kg Fernando Bale Thrilling Ella $4.50
3 2 RELEVANCE (2) R Udy & L Bliek 21.44 2.50 0.00 223 33.7kg Where's Pedro Lonesome Jett $13.40
4 8 JINJA MIGHT (8) J Udy & D Cottam 21.46 2.90 0.00 754 35.1kg Fabregas Jinja Ruby $7.70
5 3 KAPAI STEWIE (3) W & T Steele 21.58 4.80 0.00 665 31.2kg Blitzing Mayhem Mahalo Rhode $13.50
6 4 PACEMAKER (4) Shaun O'Neill 21.63 5.60 0.00 546 33.8kg Solve The Puzzle Assert $32.90
7 6 DOUBLE WHAT (6) J & D Bell 21.88 9.60 0.00 877 33.2kg Dyna Double One Go Mini Mouse $38.60
8 7 PORTLAND TOY (7) Tracey & Lisa Craik 22.77 23.60 0.00 388 32.3kg Black Magic Opal Simple And Plain $2.00
Race 5 MAYHOUNDS GREYHOUND REHOMING GROUP SPRINT 375m Class 1 $821 - $343 - $208 Splits: 14.92
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 VIBE (8) Sean Codlin 21.54 0.00 0.00 421 34.7kg Dyna Double One Ebby Miss $11.70
2 2 CARL SPACKLER (2) R Udy & L Bliek 21.74 3.10 14.92 112 33.6kg Blazin' Bomber Punch It $25.10
3 1 WAITERIMU RIPPER (1) R Udy & L Bliek 21.94 6.30 0.00 233 32.3kg Dyna Vikkers Opawa Rob $2.20
4 6 TANGO MISS (6) Gregory N Pomeroy 21.97 6.90 0.00 554 28.5kg Swift Fancy Festival Miss $6.20
5 5 FLYING HUEY (5) Marsha-lee Black 21.97 6.90 0.00 645 31.0kg Barcia Bale Flying Twist $8.20
6 4 IN FOCUS (4) Paul W Cleaver 22.01 7.50 0.00 776 32.3kg Dyna Vikkers Stellar Force $15.10
7 7 PARTY EVERY DAY (7) R Udy & L Bliek 22.10 8.90 0.00 367 34.4kg Jagger Swagger Midnight Tammy $21.00
8 3 EDDIE HEMI (3) W & T Steele 22.13 9.40 0.00 888 32.6kg Fabregas Opawa Stella $4.50
Race 6 GARRARDS HORSE & HOUND SPRINT 375m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 14.57
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 SPRING BUBBLES (5) Emma Potts 21.13 0.00 14.57 111 28.6kg Spring Gun Whispering Soul $1.90
2 4 FORD MAN (4) R Udy & L Bliek 21.43 4.70 0.00 222 32.8kg Blitzing Mayhem Big Sam's Girl $21.40
3 6 PORTLAND DREAM (6) Tracey & Lisa Craik 21.46 5.20 0.00 333 28.6kg Black Magic Opal Simple And Plain $3.20
4 8 ALLEGRO RORY (8) Robert K Roper 21.72 9.30 0.00 754 31.4kg Fernando Bale Allegro Star $12.20
5 9 ATTILA'S ARROW (7) Howard R Scott 21.79 10.40 0.00 445 32.4kg Paw Licking Rotovegas Sparky $29.60
6 2 LIONEL KEEPING (2) Sean Codlin 21.79 10.50 0.00 666 32.3kg Kinloch Brae Haves $7.80
7 3 MOBILITY SCOOTER (3) Marsha-lee Black 22.13 15.80 0.00 887 29.8kg Piggy Back Thrilling Abra $30.20
8 1 STAY RICH (1) M & J Smith 22.18 16.60 0.00 578 25.8kg Oaks Road Sad Movies $24.00
SCR 7 GO HOME DUKE (7) Peter C Ferguson
Race 7 SUPERIOR CHUNKY DOG ROLLS SPRINT 375m Class 5 $1586 - $663 - $402 Splits: 14.54
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 CAPTAIN KEV (7) W & T Steele 21.05 0.00 14.54 111 29.5kg Captain Coutts La Cigale $13.30
2 1 THRILLING BRAX (1) Karen M Walsh 21.18 2.00 0.00 522 35.4kg Fernando Bale Mitcharlie Mia $3.00
3 4 HIGHLAND VINTAGE (4) Peter C Ferguson 21.41 5.70 0.00 643 34.8kg El Grand Senor She's All Class $2.20
4 8 DUE TO BURN (8) Karen M Walsh 21.48 6.80 0.00 334 33.9kg Stagger Sweet Sticka $7.40
5 5 SOPHIA NOIR (5) Gordon A Lawrence 21.73 10.80 0.00 455 26.7kg Fast Archer Trilise $25.10
6 2 SPORTS MODE (2) Peter C Ferguson 21.74 10.90 0.00 266 26.2kg Barcia Bale Elcee Jay $5.80
Race 8 VETORA CAMBRIDGE SPRINT 375m Class 3 $1122 - $469 - $284 Splits: 14.46
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 PORTLAND BERTY (3) Tracey & Lisa Craik 20.98 0.00 14.46 111 35.6kg Black Magic Opal Simple And Plain $1.20
2 4 PREROGATIVE (4) J Udy & D Cottam 21.39 6.50 0.00 222 33.4kg Collision Midnight Cuddle $39.10
3 7 SPRING MECHANIC (7) R Udy & L Bliek 21.53 8.80 0.00 333 32.8kg Kc And All Spring Leaf $22.00
4 5 ZORO (5) Gordon A Lawrence 21.65 10.60 0.00 764 31.6kg Fast Archer Trilise $9.80
5 8 PORTLAND ECKLUND (8) Tracey & Lisa Craik 21.77 12.50 0.00 445 32.3kg Black Magic Opal Simple And Plain $8.20
6 1 FOREGO (1) Gregory N Pomeroy 21.82 13.30 0.00 676 31.7kg Swift Fancy Festival Miss $24.70
7 2 KAI NAN (2) Glennis R Farrell 21.89 14.40 0.00 557 25.4kg Dream Collector Little Dreams $38.50
SCR 6 ISN'T SHE BLISS (6) Peter C Henley
Race 9 FARMLANDS VIRKON SPRINT 375m Mixed 3/4 $1322 - $552 - $335 Splits: 14.60
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 OUR HEMI (1) J Udy & D Cottam 21.24 0.00 14.60 111 27.4kg Barcia Bale Opawa Karen $3.00
2 4 BOTANY THOMMO (4) Norman P Green 21.27 0.50 0.00 222 32.3kg Spring Gun Botany Downs $6.40
3 2 GRUNT (2) W & T Steele 21.43 3.00 0.00 533 35.3kg My Bro Fabio Cawbourne Rev $11.60
4 5 JINJA MURPHY (5) W & T Steele 21.52 4.50 0.00 644 32.6kg Barcia Bale Unshaken $27.90
5 3 GINNY WEASLEY (3) Emma Potts 21.64 6.30 0.00 755 28.9kg Kayda Shae Rolanda Hooch $2.50
6 6 DOBBY WHO (6) Marie Prangley 21.67 6.90 0.00 486 37.7kg My Bro Fabio Who Bobby $10.60
7 7 FROSTY BLAZE (7) Kimberlee Williams 21.83 9.40 0.00 867 30.5kg Kinloch Brae Absolute Stunna $32.10
8 8 MAD JACK (8) Kimberlee Williams 22.08 13.40 0.00 378 34.3kg Paddy Flyin' Zipping Sasha $14.50
Race 10 MIKE STENT DECORATORS LTD STAKES 457m Mixed grade 4/5 $2641 - $1103 - $669 Splits: 5.84, 18.69
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 THRILLING IZZY (8) Karen M Walsh 25.40 0.00 0.00 211 29.2kg Fernando Bale Thrilling Flo $1.80
2 5 BAILEYS NICE (5) Gordon A Lawrence 25.63 3.70 0.00 752 36.6kg Barcia Bale Teemaria $25.10
3 4 STEFANO (4) Gordon A Lawrence 25.65 4.00 0.00 433 33.4kg Fast Archer Trilise $10.70
4 1 SILENCI (1) Peter C Ferguson 25.71 4.90 5.84 124 31.0kg Bella Infrared Dokmai $3.80
5 6 AMARO (6) Gordon A Lawrence 25.76 5.70 0.00 345 27.3kg Barcia Bale Teemaria $24.10
6 3 SAKICHI (3) Peter C Ferguson 25.89 7.80 0.00 566 29.7kg Bella Infrared Dokmai $19.30
7 2 DIGNITY DENTED (2) Kimberlee Williams 26.14 11.70 0.00 677 26.8kg Collision No Diggity $40.30
8 7 THRILLING NEVE (7) Karen M Walsh 26.31 14.40 0.00 888 25.6kg Fernando Bale Thrilling Flo $7.20