Cambridge Race Results

Thursday 10th of June 2021
R1 COOKIES CAFE SPRINT (375m)
Place
Maiden - $745 - $311 - $189
Splits: 14.72
1
9
T: Sean Codlin
$7.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

21.56

Split

14.72

In Run

111

Wgt

26.5kg
2
2
T: Raewyn A Mcphee
$36.60

Mgn

3.20

Time

21.76

Split

0.00

In Run

232

Wgt

26.2kg
3
7
T: Shirley L Ross
$11.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

21.81

Split

0.00

In Run

323

Wgt

26.8kg
4
4
T: Karen M Walsh
$1.40

Mgn

6.00

Time

21.94

Split

0.00

In Run

664

Wgt

34.8kg
5
1
T: R & N O'Regan
$17.90

Mgn

7.40

Time

22.03

Split

0.00

In Run

445

Wgt

24.8kg
6
6
T: Sean Codlin
$10.10

Mgn

8.70

Time

22.11

Split

0.00

In Run

756

Wgt

25.6kg
7
8
T: R Udy & L Bliek
$29.50

Mgn

12.10

Time

22.32

Split

0.00

In Run

877

Wgt

27.6kg
8
3
T: Raewyn A Mcphee
$23.70

Mgn

12.50

Time

22.35

Split

0.00

In Run

588

Wgt

32.6kg
SCR
5
T: Tracey & Lisa Craik
$0.00
R2 FARMLANDS COPRICE SERIES HEAT 1 (375m)
Place
Class 1 heats - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 14.45
1
3
T: Emma Potts
$1.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

21.26

Split

14.45

In Run

111

Wgt

24.1kg
2
6
T: Glennis R Farrell
$5.70

Mgn

4.20

Time

21.52

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

32.4kg
3
7
T: R & N O'Regan
$57.10

Mgn

5.30

Time

21.59

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

33.3kg
4
1
T: Norman P Green
$20.00

Mgn

9.10

Time

21.83

Split

0.00

In Run

764

Wgt

27.4kg
5
8
T: Marsha-lee Black
$29.20

Mgn

9.50

Time

21.86

Split

0.00

In Run

655

Wgt

31.2kg
6
5
T: Monique J McPhee
$56.70

Mgn

9.60

Time

21.86

Split

0.00

In Run

886

Wgt

28.2kg
7
2
T: R Udy & L Bliek
$52.60

Mgn

9.70

Time

21.87

Split

0.00

In Run

447

Wgt

25.8kg
8
4
T: W & T Steele
$16.90

Mgn

10.20

Time

21.90

Split

0.00

In Run

578

Wgt

27.3kg
R3 FARMLANDS COPRICE SERIES HEAT 2 (375m)
Place
Class 1 heats - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 14.40
1
2
T: Allen J Christiansen
$4.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

21.24

Split

14.40

In Run

111

Wgt

33.5kg
2
4
T: Peter C Ferguson
$7.70

Mgn

4.50

Time

21.52

Split

0.00

In Run

632

Wgt

32.3kg
3
6
T: Marsha-lee Black
$38.80

Mgn

9.00

Time

21.81

Split

0.00

In Run

743

Wgt

30.7kg
4
7
T: Karen M Walsh
$1.60

Mgn

11.20

Time

21.95

Split

0.00

In Run

454

Wgt

32.5kg
5
3
T: Tracey & Lisa Craik
$11.40

Mgn

11.80

Time

21.98

Split

0.00

In Run

225

Wgt

32.2kg
6
1
T: W & T Steele
$25.40

Mgn

12.40

Time

22.02

Split

0.00

In Run

586

Wgt

27.4kg
7
5
T: J Udy & D Cottam
$29.40

Mgn

12.90

Time

22.05

Split

0.00

In Run

877

Wgt

32.4kg
8
9
T: R Udy & L Bliek
$29.50

Mgn

13.00

Time

22.06

Split

0.00

In Run

368

Wgt

32.6kg
SCR
8
T: Glennis R Farrell
$0.00
R4 FARMLANDS COPRICE SERIES HEAT 3 (375m)
Place
Class 1 heats - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 14.81
1
3
T: Glennis R Farrell
$16.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

21.61

Split

14.81

In Run

111

Wgt

33.2kg
2
1
T: Norman P Green
$8.10

Mgn

1.40

Time

21.70

Split

0.00

In Run

422

Wgt

29.8kg
3
5
T: Marsha-lee Black
$22.40

Mgn

4.10

Time

21.87

Split

0.00

In Run

853

Wgt

32.2kg
4
7
T: R Udy & L Bliek
$22.50

Mgn

7.20

Time

22.06

Split

0.00

In Run

344

Wgt

32.5kg
5
8
T: Marsha-lee Black
$38.80

Mgn

7.90

Time

22.11

Split

0.00

In Run

235

Wgt

25.3kg
6
2
T: J Udy & D Cottam
$5.30

Mgn

8.40

Time

22.14

Split

0.00

In Run

676

Wgt

28.7kg
7
4
T: Tracey & Lisa Craik
$1.50

Mgn

8.90

Time

22.17

Split

0.00

In Run

767

Wgt

33.3kg
8
6
T: R & N O'Regan
$18.30

Mgn

17.60

Time

22.72

Split

0.00

In Run

588

Wgt

33.0kg
R5 THE CLUBHOUSE SPORTS BAR SPRINT (375m)
Place
Mixed 3/4 - $1322 - $552 - $335
Splits: 14.50
1
7
T: Emma Potts
$7.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

21.35

Split

0.00

In Run

211

Wgt

31.5kg
2
1
T: Gordon A Lawrence
$1.80

Mgn

0.70

Time

21.39

Split

0.00

In Run

422

Wgt

26.2kg
3
6
T: Tracey & Lisa Craik
$6.80

Mgn

1.70

Time

21.46

Split

0.00

In Run

653

Wgt

26.6kg
4
8
T: J Udy & D Cottam
$31.90

Mgn

1.90

Time

21.47

Split

14.50

In Run

134

Wgt

24.8kg
5
3
T: Gordon A Lawrence
$7.20

Mgn

5.30

Time

21.68

Split

0.00

In Run

565

Wgt

30.4kg
6
2
T: W & T Steele
$8.80

Mgn

5.50

Time

21.70

Split

0.00

In Run

346

Wgt

34.5kg
7
4
T: Tracey & Lisa Craik
$12.50

Mgn

6.60

Time

21.77

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

31.3kg
R6 MAYHOUNDS GREYHOUND REHOMING GROUP SPRINT (375m)
Place
Mixed Grade 1/2 - $925 - $387 - $234
Splits: 14.51
1
2
T: Marsha-lee Black
$3.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

21.38

Split

14.51

In Run

111

Wgt

35.8kg
2
1
T: Marie Prangley
$12.30

Mgn

5.30

Time

21.71

Split

0.00

In Run

642

Wgt

34.6kg
3
6
T: Paul W Cleaver
$7.80

Mgn

6.30

Time

21.78

Split

0.00

In Run

323

Wgt

30.3kg
4
7
T: R & N O'Regan
$26.00

Mgn

7.70

Time

21.87

Split

0.00

In Run

234

Wgt

26.0kg
5
5
T: W & T Steele
$19.20

Mgn

9.40

Time

21.97

Split

0.00

In Run

565

Wgt

27.5kg
6
3
T: Marsha-lee Black
$12.40

Mgn

10.70

Time

22.05

Split

0.00

In Run

856

Wgt

30.7kg
7
8
T: Tracey & Lisa Craik
$1.90

Mgn

11.30

Time

22.09

Split

0.00

In Run

477

Wgt

29.0kg
8
4
T: Marie Prangley
$41.20

Mgn

12.60

Time

22.17

Split

0.00

In Run

788

Wgt

27.8kg
R7 VETORA CAMBRIDGE SPRINT (375m)
Place
Class 5 - $1586 - $663 - $402
Splits: 6.64
1
5
T: Norman P Green
$7.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.89

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

32.2kg
2
3
T: Karen M Walsh
$9.60

Mgn

3.10

Time

21.09

Split

0.00

In Run

322

Wgt

33.4kg
3
4
T: Kimberlee Williams
$26.10

Mgn

8.10

Time

21.40

Split

0.00

In Run

433

Wgt

33.3kg
4
2
T: W & T Steele
$24.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

21.58

Split

0.00

In Run

744

Wgt

30.1kg
5
6
T: Tracey & Lisa Craik
$25.20

Mgn

20.80

Time

22.20

Split

0.00

In Run

655

Wgt

25.7kg
6
7
T: Kimberlee Williams
$40.70

Mgn

24.90

Time

22.46

Split

0.00

In Run

266

Wgt

27.9kg
DNF
1
T: Karen M Walsh
$1.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

5f

Wgt

32.3kg
SCR
8
T: W & T Steele
$0.00
R8 AFFORDABLE PET ACCESSORIES SPRINT (375m)
Place
Class 3 - $1122 - $469 - $284
Splits: 14.56
1
1
T: Marie Prangley
$6.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

21.30

Split

14.56

In Run

111

Wgt

27.9kg
2
2
T: Tracey & Lisa Craik
$8.70

Mgn

1.20

Time

21.38

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

27.1kg
3
8
T: Shirley L Ross
$7.70

Mgn

4.70

Time

21.60

Split

0.00

In Run

663

Wgt

28.7kg
4
3
T: J Udy & D Cottam
$26.20

Mgn

5.00

Time

21.62

Split

0.00

In Run

444

Wgt

26.6kg
5
4
T: W & T Steele
$15.30

Mgn

5.10

Time

21.62

Split

0.00

In Run

555

Wgt

32.8kg
6
5
T: Kimberlee Williams
$3.60

Mgn

7.40

Time

21.77

Split

0.00

In Run

336

Wgt

28.9kg
7
6
T: Emma Potts
$2.80

Mgn

8.40

Time

21.83

Split

0.00

In Run

887

Wgt

36.5kg
8
7
T: J Udy & D Cottam
$18.90

Mgn

8.80

Time

21.85

Split

0.00

In Run

778

Wgt

30.7kg
R9 MIKE STENT DECORATORS LTD STAKES (457m)
Place
Mixed Grade 2/3 - $1848 - $772 - $468
Splits: 5.90
1
1
T: Gordon A Lawrence
$2.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.92

Split

0.00

In Run

211

Wgt

27.9kg
2
5
T: Peter C Ferguson
$3.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

25.95

Split

5.90

In Run

122

Wgt

31.1kg
3
8
T: Peter C Henley
$13.20

Mgn

2.30

Time

26.06

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

25.2kg
4
3
T: Gordon A Lawrence
$10.60

Mgn

3.80

Time

26.16

Split

0.00

In Run

744

Wgt

26.4kg
5
6
T: Emma Potts
$20.90

Mgn

5.70

Time

26.28

Split

0.00

In Run

655

Wgt

26.0kg
6
7
T: Gordon A Lawrence
$4.90

Mgn

8.70

Time

26.47

Split

0.00

In Run

566

Wgt

26.4kg
DNF
2
T: Glennis R Farrell
$10.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

47f

Wgt

30.8kg
SCR
4
T: Tracey & Lisa Craik
$0.00
Race 1 COOKIES CAFE SPRINT 375m Maiden $745 - $311 - $189 Splits: 14.72
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 9 THRILLING TESSA (5) Sean Codlin 21.56 0.00 14.72 111 26.5kg Magic Sprite Corinth Bale $7.20
2 2 VEGAS CHOPS (2) Raewyn A Mcphee 21.76 3.20 0.00 232 26.2kg Paw Licking Rotovegas Sparky $36.60
3 7 MADE A WISH (7) Shirley L Ross 21.81 4.00 0.00 323 26.8kg Thrilling Boris Thrilling Lola $11.00
4 4 THRILLING BANDIT (4) Karen M Walsh 21.94 6.00 0.00 664 34.8kg Barcia Bale Thrilling Flo $1.40
5 1 BIG TIME FENDI (1) R & N O'Regan 22.03 7.40 0.00 445 24.8kg Banjo Boy Bigtime Jess $17.90
6 6 SMOKIN' SCAMPI (6) Sean Codlin 22.11 8.70 0.00 756 25.6kg Fabregas Tranquil Blossom $10.10
7 8 XENA POPPY (8) R Udy & L Bliek 22.32 12.10 0.00 877 27.6kg Dyna Vikkers Opawa Rob $29.50
8 3 HOMEBUSH BRAVE (3) Raewyn A Mcphee 22.35 12.50 0.00 588 32.6kg Homebush Chopper Homebush Fine $23.70
SCR 5 BARNEY PARROT (5) Tracey & Lisa Craik
Race 2 FARMLANDS COPRICE SERIES HEAT 1 375m Class 1 heats $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 14.45
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 THRILLING BREEZE (3) Emma Potts 21.26 0.00 14.45 111 24.1kg Thrilling Boris My Girl Chloe $1.20
2 6 ZIPPING PANTHER (6) Glennis R Farrell 21.52 4.20 0.00 222 32.4kg Bewildering Yarramundi Flash $5.70
3 7 BIG TIME LENNY (7) R & N O'Regan 21.59 5.30 0.00 333 33.3kg Banjo Boy Victory Belle $57.10
4 1 NOISE MAKER (1) Norman P Green 21.83 9.10 0.00 764 27.4kg Blitzing Mayhem Big Sam's Girl $20.00
5 8 OPAWA ROY (8) Marsha-lee Black 21.86 9.50 0.00 655 31.2kg Fabregas Token Kay $29.20
6 5 HOMEBUSH LUTHER (5) Monique J McPhee 21.86 9.60 0.00 886 28.2kg Dream Collector Homebush Mayhem $56.70
7 2 SMASH ZONE (2) R Udy & L Bliek 21.87 9.70 0.00 447 25.8kg Yella Mustard Tamara May $52.60
8 4 OPAWA JADE (4) W & T Steele 21.90 10.20 0.00 578 27.3kg Barcia Bale Opawa Stella $16.90
Race 3 FARMLANDS COPRICE SERIES HEAT 2 375m Class 1 heats $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 14.40
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 MARRAY PRINCE (2) Allen J Christiansen 21.24 0.00 14.40 111 33.5kg Fernando Bale Uno Suzie $4.10
2 4 GO HOME DUKE (4) Peter C Ferguson 21.52 4.50 0.00 632 32.3kg My Bro Fabio Flying Smooth $7.70
3 6 SMOKIN' CHIMNEY (6) Marsha-lee Black 21.81 9.00 0.00 743 30.7kg Fabregas Tranquil Blossom $38.80
4 7 THRILLING FREDDY (7) Karen M Walsh 21.95 11.20 0.00 454 32.5kg Thrilling Boris Thrilling Lola $1.60
5 3 FOR YOU PAGE (3) Tracey & Lisa Craik 21.98 11.80 0.00 225 32.2kg Dyna Double One Katcha Fire $11.40
6 1 BOBBLE (1) W & T Steele 22.02 12.40 0.00 586 27.4kg Fernando Bale Mandy Junior $25.40
7 5 TAP OUT BILL (5) J Udy & D Cottam 22.05 12.90 0.00 877 32.4kg Barcia Bale Tap Out Rose $29.40
8 9 FORD MAN (8) R Udy & L Bliek 22.06 13.00 0.00 368 32.6kg Blitzing Mayhem Big Sam's Girl $29.50
SCR 8 MISS HONEY (8) Glennis R Farrell
Race 4 FARMLANDS COPRICE SERIES HEAT 3 375m Class 1 heats $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 14.81
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 OPAWA BIG (3) Glennis R Farrell 21.61 0.00 14.81 111 33.2kg Cosmic Rumble Opawa Patty $16.00
2 1 MARGAUX (1) Norman P Green 21.70 1.40 0.00 422 29.8kg Barcia Bale Spring Leaf $8.10
3 5 MEANDERING (5) Marsha-lee Black 21.87 4.10 0.00 853 32.2kg Collision Royal Runner $22.40
4 7 WAITERIMU RIPPER (7) R Udy & L Bliek 22.06 7.20 0.00 344 32.5kg Dyna Vikkers Opawa Rob $22.50
5 8 MY SNUGGLES (8) Marsha-lee Black 22.11 7.90 0.00 235 25.3kg Winsome Opawa Opawa Tracy $38.80
6 2 HURRY FLURRY (2) J Udy & D Cottam 22.14 8.40 0.00 676 28.7kg Bekim Bale Sally $5.30
7 4 HOUSE SURGEON (4) Tracey & Lisa Craik 22.17 8.90 0.00 767 33.3kg Kilty Lad Just One Smile $1.50
8 6 HAPPY MEDIUM (6) R & N O'Regan 22.72 17.60 0.00 588 33.0kg Cutting Edge Enjoy $18.30
Race 5 THE CLUBHOUSE SPORTS BAR SPRINT 375m Mixed 3/4 $1322 - $552 - $335 Splits: 14.50
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 THRILLING MILO (7) Emma Potts 21.35 0.00 0.00 211 31.5kg Thrilling Boris Thrilling Lola $7.10
2 1 PEACH MELBA (1) Gordon A Lawrence 21.39 0.70 0.00 422 26.2kg Fernando Bale Opawa Peaches $1.80
3 6 CANADIAN ACE (6) Tracey & Lisa Craik 21.46 1.70 0.00 653 26.6kg My Bro Fabio Katcha Fire $6.80
4 8 BURNING RAIN (8) J Udy & D Cottam 21.47 1.90 14.50 134 24.8kg Kinloch Brae Dasha $31.90
5 3 ANTONIO (3) Gordon A Lawrence 21.68 5.30 0.00 565 30.4kg Fernando Bale Shandell $7.20
6 2 BUGSY BROWN (2) W & T Steele 21.70 5.50 0.00 346 34.5kg Barcia Bale Opawa Andrea $8.80
7 4 PORTLAND ECKLUND (4) Tracey & Lisa Craik 21.77 6.60 0.00 777 31.3kg Black Magic Opal Simple And Plain $12.50
Race 6 MAYHOUNDS GREYHOUND REHOMING GROUP SPRINT 375m Mixed Grade 1/2 $925 - $387 - $234 Splits: 14.51
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 YASAWA LIGHTS (2) Marsha-lee Black 21.38 0.00 14.51 111 35.8kg Aston Bolero Ilika $3.90
2 1 MY BRO BOBBY (1) Marie Prangley 21.71 5.30 0.00 642 34.6kg My Bro Fabio Who Bobby $12.30
3 6 QUARA'S YOSHI (6) Paul W Cleaver 21.78 6.30 0.00 323 30.3kg Fernando Bale Quara Bale $7.80
4 7 BIGTIME CUTIE (7) R & N O'Regan 21.87 7.70 0.00 234 26.0kg Premier Fantasy Sweet As Bro $26.00
5 5 BORN KATIE (5) W & T Steele 21.97 9.40 0.00 565 27.5kg Lochinvar Marlow Opawa Born $19.20
6 3 RUBY EXPRESS (3) Marsha-lee Black 22.05 10.70 0.00 856 30.7kg My Bro Fabio Locha Knocka $12.40
7 8 SERBIAN ACE (8) Tracey & Lisa Craik 22.09 11.30 0.00 477 29.0kg My Bro Fabio Katcha Fire $1.90
8 4 FALL GRACEFULLY (4) Marie Prangley 22.17 12.60 0.00 788 27.8kg Acacia Ablaze Fall From Grace $41.20
Race 7 VETORA CAMBRIDGE SPRINT 375m Class 5 $1586 - $663 - $402 Splits: 6.64
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 CALF KING (5) Norman P Green 20.89 0.00 0.00 111 32.2kg Kilty Lad Botany Downs $7.70
2 3 THRILLING BAXTER (3) Karen M Walsh 21.09 3.10 0.00 322 33.4kg Fernando Bale My Girl Chloe $9.60
3 4 GOLDEN FERN (4) Kimberlee Williams 21.40 8.10 0.00 433 33.3kg Fernando Bale Rising Flood $26.10
4 2 OPAWA OSCAR (2) W & T Steele 21.58 11.00 0.00 744 30.1kg Barcia Bale Token Kay $24.00
5 6 DANISH DELIGHT (6) Tracey & Lisa Craik 22.20 20.80 0.00 655 25.7kg My Bro Fabio Katcha Fire $25.20
6 7 THRILLING HUDSON (7) Kimberlee Williams 22.46 24.90 0.00 266 27.9kg Fernando Bale Mitcharlie Mia $40.70
DNF 1 THRILLING NORMAN (1) Karen M Walsh 0.00 0.00 0.00 5f 32.3kg Thrilling Boris Thrilling Lola $1.20
SCR 8 CAPTAIN KEV (8) W & T Steele
Race 8 AFFORDABLE PET ACCESSORIES SPRINT 375m Class 3 $1122 - $469 - $284 Splits: 14.56
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 MEDUSA WHO (1) Marie Prangley 21.30 0.00 14.56 111 27.9kg My Bro Fabio Who Bobby $6.50
2 2 PRIDEFUL (2) Tracey & Lisa Craik 21.38 1.20 0.00 222 27.1kg My Bro Fabio Katcha Fire $8.70
3 8 TYPICAL (8) Shirley L Ross 21.60 4.70 0.00 663 28.7kg Dream Collector Little Dreams $7.70
4 3 ROD'S GIRL (3) J Udy & D Cottam 21.62 5.00 0.00 444 26.6kg My Bro Fabio Who Bobby $26.20
5 4 JINJA MURPHY (4) W & T Steele 21.62 5.10 0.00 555 32.8kg Barcia Bale Unshaken $15.30
6 5 FERNANDO CHARM (5) Kimberlee Williams 21.77 7.40 0.00 336 28.9kg Fernando Bale No Diggity $3.60
7 6 SPRING CESC (6) Emma Potts 21.83 8.40 0.00 887 36.5kg Fabregas Spring Grace $2.80
8 7 SHERLOCK SQUASH (7) J Udy & D Cottam 21.85 8.80 0.00 778 30.7kg Bekim Bale Hot Pootie $18.90
Race 9 MIKE STENT DECORATORS LTD STAKES 457m Mixed Grade 2/3 $1848 - $772 - $468 Splits: 5.90
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 SHAYANNA (1) Gordon A Lawrence 25.92 0.00 0.00 211 27.9kg Fabregas Little Teegan $2.90
2 5 SILENCI (5) Peter C Ferguson 25.95 0.50 5.90 122 31.1kg Bella Infrared Dokmai $3.00
3 8 ISN'T SHE BLISS (8) Peter C Henley 26.06 2.30 0.00 333 25.2kg Brett Lee All To Well $13.20
4 3 PICCOLO (3) Gordon A Lawrence 26.16 3.80 0.00 744 26.4kg Fernando Bale Shandell $10.60
5 6 SMOOTHIE (6) Emma Potts 26.28 5.70 0.00 655 26.0kg Winsome Opawa Mandy Junior $20.90
6 7 PORTIA (7) Gordon A Lawrence 26.47 8.70 0.00 566 26.4kg Fernando Bale Shandell $4.90
DNF 2 OPAWA SLICK (2) Glennis R Farrell 0.00 0.00 0.00 47f 30.8kg Fernando Bale Opawa Jay Jay $10.50
SCR 4 PORTLAND DREAM (4) Tracey & Lisa Craik