Cannington Race Results

Saturday 11th of March 2006
R1 Mixed Stake 2/3 (530) (530m)
Place
Mixed 2/3 - $2700 - $770 - $390
Splits: 0.00
1
7
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.60

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.7kg
2
6
T: Denise Robinson
$0.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

30.71

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.3kg
3
4
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.96

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.9kg
4
3
T: Mark Sattler
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

31.10

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.7kg
5
8
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

31.13

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.3kg
6
1
$0.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

31.37

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.5kg
7
2
$0.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

31.43

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.7kg
8
5
T: Colin Bainbridge
$0.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

31.43

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.3kg
R2 Free To All (530) (530m)
Place
Free For All - $2900 - $825 - $420
Splits: 0.00
1
2
T: Darren Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.56

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.6kg
2
3
$0.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

30.71

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.3kg
3
8
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.82

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.8kg
4
5
T: G Allen
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

30.85

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.0kg
5
4
T: Vincent Borg
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

31.01

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.5kg
6
7
T: Phillip Evans
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

31.04

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.7kg
7
6
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

31.09

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.5kg
R3 Canning Stake (530m)
Place
Grade 5 - $2100 - $600 - $300
Splits: 0.00
1
3
T: Jason Thompson
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.83

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.5kg
2
6
T: Lexia Isaac
$0.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

30.94

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.7kg
3
7
T: Christine Bennett
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

31.09

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.4kg
4
1
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

31.12

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.2kg
5
2
T: Barry Thompson
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

31.31

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.8kg
6
4
T: Stephen Mckenna
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

31.33

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.7kg
7
8
T: Kathleen Glenny
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

31.41

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.4kg
8
5
$0.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

31.50

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.7kg
R4 Interstate Stayers Challenge (715m)
Place
S/E Group 3 - $20000 - $5650 - $2850
Splits: 0.00
1
1
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

41.88

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.1kg
2
7
T: Robert Littlefield
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

42.11

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.3kg
3
3
T: Lauren Gorman
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

42.28

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.3kg
4
6
T: Lauren Gorman
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

42.41

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.8kg
5
2
T: John Tonkin
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

42.43

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.6kg
6
5
T: Peter Dapiran
$0.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

42.49

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.1kg
7
8
T: James Ennis
$0.00

Mgn

21.50

Time

43.23

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.7kg
8
4
T: Stephen Mckenna
$0.00

Mgn

99.90

Time

50.11

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.3kg
R5 Albany Stake (530m)
Place
4 - $2300 - $655 - $335
Splits: 0.00
1
4
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.69

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.8kg
2
1
T: Stevan Shinners
$0.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

30.72

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.9kg
3
5
$0.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

30.84

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.2kg
4
2
T: Kwong Lee
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

30.89

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.8kg
5
7
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.95

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

39.0kg
6
3
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

31.05

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.9kg
7
8
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

31.06

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.9kg
8
6
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

31.68

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.0kg
R6 Interstate Challenge (530m)
Place
S/E Group 3 - $20000 - $5650 - $2850
Splits: 0.00
1
8
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.43

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.9kg
2
2
T: Emin Aydemir
$0.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

30.54

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.5kg
3
4
$0.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

30.58

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.3kg
4
3
T: Peter Sayer
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

30.74

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.7kg
5
7
T: Peter Dapiran
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.87

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.3kg
6
5
T: Stevan Shinners
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

30.93

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.3kg
7
1
T: Jason Thompson
$0.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

31.10

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.2kg
8
6
T: Judy Hayley
$0.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

31.20

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.6kg
R7 Canning Stake (530m)
Place
Grade 5 - $2100 - $600 - $300
Splits: 0.00
1
4
T: Barry Jeffery
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.95

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.0kg
2
7
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

31.21

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.4kg
3
5
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

31.37

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.2kg
4
2
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

31.40

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.6kg
5
6
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

31.46

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.2kg
6
1
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

31.64

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.4kg
7
8
$0.00

Mgn

15.25

Time

31.91

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.3kg
8
3
T: Stuart Bishop
$0.00

Mgn

43.75

Time

33.70

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.1kg
R8 Interstate Stayers Challenge Consolation (715m)
Place
Open - $8000 - $2285 - $1145
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Lauren Gorman
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

41.93

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.7kg
2
8
T: Robert Britton
$0.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

42.08

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.4kg
3
6
T: Denise Robinson
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

42.22

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.7kg
4
7
T: Robert Britton
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

42.37

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.9kg
5
5
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

42.52

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.5kg
6
4
T: Peter Dapiran
$0.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

42.60

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.9kg
7
2
$0.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

42.71

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.2kg
8
3
$0.00

Mgn

14.75

Time

42.85

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.0kg
R9 Free To All (642) (642m)
Place
Free For All - $2900 - $825 - $420
Splits: 0.00
1
4
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

37.60

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.2kg
2
2
T: Interstate Trainer
$0.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

37.82

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.4kg
3
1
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

37.83

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.3kg
4
3
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

37.86

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.4kg
5
5
T: Peter Sayer
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

37.91

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.3kg
6
6
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

38.05

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.3kg
7
7
T: Kwong Lee
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

38.18

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.3kg
8
8
T: Kwong Lee
$0.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

38.23

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.0kg
R10 Canning Stake (530m)
Place
Grade 5 - $2100 - $600 - $300
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.73

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.6kg
2
5
T: Michelle Mckenna
$0.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

30.84

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.9kg
3
3
T: Peter Sayer
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

31.07

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.5kg
4
4
T: Matthew Clark
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

31.18

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.8kg
5
7
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

31.32

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.2kg
6
6
T: Interstate Trainer
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

31.32

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.1kg
7
2
$0.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

31.45

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.3kg
8
8
T: Colin Bainbridge
$0.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

31.61

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.2kg
R11 Free To All (715) (715m)
Place
Free For All - $3100 - $885 - $445
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: John Iwanyk
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

42.57

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.2kg
2
6
$0.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

42.61

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.3kg
3
7
T: Darren Sultana
$0.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

42.64

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

37.8kg
4
4
T: Dan Biddle
$0.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

42.64

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.0kg
5
2
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

42.69

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.2kg
6
8
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

42.69

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

22.6kg
7
3
T: David Burnett
$0.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

42.75

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

37.1kg
R12 Canning Stake (530m)
Place
Grade 5 - $2100 - $600 - $300
Splits: 0.00
1
6
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

31.46

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.2kg
2
1
T: Christine Bennett
$0.00

Mgn

0.09

Time

31.46

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.4kg
3
8
T: Bradley Keel
$0.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

31.49

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.2kg
4
3
T: Paul Bartolo
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

31.63

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.6kg
5
2
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

31.66

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.3kg
6
7
T: Lexia Isaac
$0.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

31.68

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.1kg
7
4
$0.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

31.68

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.7kg
8
5
T: Interstate Trainer
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

31.69

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.7kg
Race 1 Mixed Stake 2/3 (530) 530m Mixed 2/3 $2700 - $770 - $390 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 TUQIRI (7) 30.60 0.00 0.00 32.7kg STATELY BIRD RITA'S IMAGE $0.00
2 6 LOUIS BOOKER (6) Denise Robinson 30.71 1.75 0.00 32.3kg Go Wild Teddy RYAN'S ROSE $0.00
3 4 AMICA STAR (4) 30.96 5.75 0.00 27.9kg Go Wild Teddy TAMBORINE WOMAN $0.00
4 3 KOBBLE ROCK (3) Mark Sattler 31.10 8.00 0.00 31.7kg Kobble Creek NATIONAL PRIDE $0.00
5 8 ARTILLERY (8) 31.13 8.50 0.00 35.3kg AWESOME ASSASSIN BROOKLYN HAZE $0.00
6 1 DIMPLES AND ICE (1) 31.37 12.25 0.00 29.5kg MODERN ASSASSIN DOLL'S ME MUM $0.00
7 2 MODERN DESTINY (2) 31.43 13.25 0.00 32.7kg MODERN ASSASSIN DESTINY BEAR $0.00
8 5 LINDALE ROXY (5) Colin Bainbridge 31.43 13.25 0.00 27.3kg YO YO'S BOY ROXY REASON $0.00
Race 2 Free To All (530) 530m Free For All $2900 - $825 - $420 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 STYLISH SPEED (2) Darren Mcdonald 30.56 0.00 0.00 31.6kg LILLI PILLI LAD STYLISH BLOSSOM $0.00
2 3 FOOLISH GIRL (3) 30.71 2.50 0.00 27.3kg NO INTENT FOOL'S FICTION $0.00
3 8 DANNY DIRECT (8) 30.82 4.25 0.00 31.8kg MIGHTY GLORY THAT'S SEVEN $0.00
4 5 HANSON SHIGGA (5) G Allen 30.85 4.75 0.00 34.0kg ASHIGGA HANSON KELLY $0.00
5 4 LEGENDS (4) Vincent Borg 31.01 7.25 0.00 32.5kg Token Prince CLASSY CLARA $0.00
6 7 HOT KIATA (7) Phillip Evans 31.04 7.75 0.00 29.7kg HOTSHOT KIATA QUEEN $0.00
7 6 SO BAZAR (6) 31.09 8.50 0.00 26.5kg Trendy Leigh ALBAZAR $0.00
Race 3 Canning Stake 530m Grade 5 $2100 - $600 - $300 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 ELVIS (3) Jason Thompson 30.83 0.00 0.00 29.5kg Just The Best MATERIAL WORLD $0.00
2 6 STUD POKER (6) Lexia Isaac 30.94 1.75 0.00 31.7kg Placard AQUA LINE $0.00
3 7 AL'S PLACE (7) Christine Bennett 31.09 4.25 0.00 31.4kg HARVARD BALE HASTY AFFAIR $0.00
4 1 ELUSIVE ASSASSIN (1) 31.12 4.75 0.00 35.2kg AWESOME ASSASSIN ELLE MAC HONCHO $0.00
5 2 NIP OF SPIRIT (2) Barry Thompson 31.31 7.75 0.00 30.8kg LACONIC BALE GOLDIE'S ANGEL $0.00
6 4 BILLY KAZOO (4) Stephen Mckenna 31.33 8.00 0.00 32.7kg Go Wild Teddy MISS UNITED $0.00
7 8 MCPRIME (8) Kathleen Glenny 31.41 9.25 0.00 32.4kg Exceptional CLAIRE BIRD $0.00
8 5 TRICKY BLUE BOY (5) 31.50 10.75 0.00 31.7kg Lansley Bale WEB OF TRICKS $0.00
Race 4 Interstate Stayers Challenge 715m S/E Group 3 $20000 - $5650 - $2850 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 RONRAY DANCER (1) 41.88 0.00 0.00 29.1kg Cyrus The Virus RONRAY LASS $0.00
2 7 ROYAL RIDDLE (7) Robert Littlefield 42.11 3.75 0.00 32.3kg Solve The Puzzle NICKA NICKA $0.00
3 3 SPALDING (3) Lauren Gorman 42.28 6.50 0.00 34.3kg Brett Lee THAI MAGIC $0.00
4 6 MID CITY MANDY (6) Lauren Gorman 42.41 8.50 0.00 27.8kg AWESOME ASSASSIN ASHLEE JEANNINE $0.00
5 2 DYNA BILITY (2) John Tonkin 42.43 8.75 0.00 25.6kg BITABILITY BALE KAYELLO BALE $0.00
6 5 BENTLEY JANE (5) Peter Dapiran 42.49 9.75 0.00 29.1kg Brett Lee BENTLEY BABE $0.00
7 8 SLICK GALORE (8) James Ennis 43.23 21.50 0.00 31.7kg Token Prince CASH GALORE $0.00
8 4 ROCKY (4) Stephen Mckenna 50.11 99.90 0.00 35.3kg ASHIGGA BROAD BAND $0.00
Race 5 Albany Stake 530m 4 $2300 - $655 - $335 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 DANNI RELTUB (4) 30.69 0.00 0.00 27.8kg STATELY BIRD MOONTIDE $0.00
2 1 MAPPED OUT (1) Stevan Shinners 30.72 0.50 0.00 34.9kg STATELY BIRD HUNTER TYLO $0.00
3 5 WASSA RELTUB (5) 30.84 2.50 0.00 32.2kg STATELY BIRD MOONTIDE $0.00
4 2 KOLA'S BELLE (2) Kwong Lee 30.89 3.25 0.00 30.8kg Placard INCOMING WISH $0.00
5 7 AWESOME BRUCE (7) 30.95 4.25 0.00 39.0kg AWESOME ASSASSIN BONNIE APRIL $0.00
6 3 QUAY TOO MANLY (3) 31.05 5.75 0.00 31.9kg BIGBAD RAYMOND MELODIAL $0.00
7 8 FREE ROLLER (8) 31.06 6.00 0.00 32.9kg Token Prince ELUSIVE REBEL $0.00
8 6 EVIL DEEDS (6) 31.68 15.75 0.00 32.0kg JENNEV AZZADEVIL $0.00
Race 6 Interstate Challenge 530m S/E Group 3 $20000 - $5650 - $2850 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 POROROCA (8) Andrea Dailly 30.43 0.00 0.00 31.9kg Token Prince LOCAL NEWS $0.00
2 2 Superman (2) Emin Aydemir 30.54 1.75 0.00 28.5kg Brett Lee I'M PUZZLES $0.00
3 4 PHYLLIS DILLER (4) 30.58 2.50 0.00 26.3kg Lansley Bale CLEVER CLOWN $0.00
4 3 CRAZY CRITTER (3) Peter Sayer 30.74 5.00 0.00 27.7kg STATELY BIRD ENRAPTURE $0.00
5 7 FIRESIDE OSTI (7) Peter Dapiran 30.87 7.00 0.00 34.3kg AWESOME ASSASSIN ANNABELLE OSTI $0.00
6 5 COOL LOGISTIX (5) Stevan Shinners 30.93 8.00 0.00 36.3kg STATELY BIRD HUNTER TYLO $0.00
7 1 SUPER LAD (1) Jason Thompson 31.10 10.75 0.00 32.2kg Just The Best MATERIAL WORLD $0.00
8 6 SIERRA CRUZ (6) Judy Hayley 31.20 12.25 0.00 28.6kg Token Prince CLASSIC CAPRI $0.00
Race 7 Canning Stake 530m Grade 5 $2100 - $600 - $300 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 CHARLESWORTH (4) Barry Jeffery 30.95 0.00 0.00 36.0kg BRIGHT EBONY PRIZE DANCER $0.00
2 7 PROMISED LAND (7) 31.21 4.25 0.00 28.4kg HARVARD BALE HASTY AFFAIR $0.00
3 5 DREAM APPEAL (5) 31.37 6.75 0.00 25.2kg SLICK APPEAL VERONICA JOY $0.00
4 2 RUIN (2) 31.40 7.25 0.00 32.6kg PROPER OSTI ENCHANTED STAR $0.00
5 6 BEYOND THE SEA (6) 31.46 8.25 0.00 29.2kg AWESOME ASSASSIN KELLY'S GAL $0.00
6 1 SANTARO (1) 31.64 11.00 0.00 30.4kg FORTIFIED SPEED TIRAMISU $0.00
7 8 SECURE JOURNEY (8) 31.91 15.25 0.00 32.3kg TOLL SECURITY SWIFT JOURNEY $0.00
8 3 LOVE A GOSSIP (3) Stuart Bishop 33.70 43.75 0.00 32.1kg ZED THREE BANG SHANGALANG $0.00
Race 8 Interstate Stayers Challenge Consolation 715m Open $8000 - $2285 - $1145 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 JABBER WOCKY (1) Lauren Gorman 41.93 0.00 0.00 35.7kg STATELY BIRD READY TO RISE $0.00
2 8 CHIEF TANGA (8) Robert Britton 42.08 2.50 0.00 31.4kg Brett Lee LYNTANGA $0.00
3 6 MISS JAYDEE (6) Denise Robinson 42.22 4.75 0.00 27.7kg Solve The Puzzle NIMUAY $0.00
4 7 RAY RELTUB (7) Robert Britton 42.37 7.00 0.00 33.9kg Placard MOONTIDE $0.00
5 5 SAMRAKAN (5) 42.52 9.50 0.00 35.5kg Brett Lee TUREENA BAY $0.00
6 4 GRECIAN ART (4) Peter Dapiran 42.60 10.75 0.00 26.9kg History Lesson ULTRASONIC SOX $0.00
7 2 ANOTHER WHIM (2) 42.71 12.50 0.00 28.2kg UNDERMIND BARBWIRE BABE $0.00
8 3 WHAT APPEAL (3) 42.85 14.75 0.00 29.0kg RESTLESS STAN GYPSY APPEAL $0.00
Race 9 Free To All (642) 642m Free For All $2900 - $825 - $420 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 DOSSES ANGEL (4) 37.60 0.00 0.00 27.2kg ROYAL ASSASSIN PROPER ANGEL $0.00
2 2 HARRY RELTUB (2) Interstate Trainer 37.82 3.50 0.00 34.4kg STATELY BIRD MOONTIDE $0.00
3 1 TIGER STRONG (1) 37.83 3.75 0.00 33.3kg SOUTHERN CHAMP LUCKY PENNA $0.00
4 3 BEST CURTIS (3) 37.86 4.25 0.00 32.4kg Just The Best TOURIST SUZIE $0.00
5 5 MISS MARLY (5) Peter Sayer 37.91 5.00 0.00 27.3kg FOOL'S HEART MARLY BRIDGE $0.00
6 6 TOURIST BLOCK (6) 38.05 7.25 0.00 33.3kg Just The Best TOURIST SUZIE $0.00
7 7 SILENT MYSTERY (7) Kwong Lee 38.18 9.25 0.00 34.3kg AWESOME ASSASSIN MYSTERY ANNIE $0.00
8 8 KRAZY KOLA (8) Kwong Lee 38.23 10.00 0.00 31.0kg AWESOME ASSASSIN BIGBAD TROOPER $0.00
Race 10 Canning Stake 530m Grade 5 $2100 - $600 - $300 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ZINI MAN (1) 30.73 0.00 0.00 34.6kg STATELY BIRD ZINI $0.00
2 5 GOLDERN EAGLE (5) Michelle Mckenna 30.84 1.75 0.00 31.9kg NO INTENT NARLA $0.00
3 3 GOLDEN SON (3) Peter Sayer 31.07 5.50 0.00 36.5kg STATELY BIRD ANOTHER GYPSY $0.00
4 4 MIDORI SPLICE (4) Matthew Clark 31.18 7.25 0.00 33.8kg AWESOME ASSASSIN CAPE DRINA $0.00
5 7 FALDO FISH (7) 31.32 9.50 0.00 31.2kg Token Prince SIGNING $0.00
6 6 RECORD HUNTER (6) Interstate Trainer 31.32 9.50 0.00 32.1kg DARCY'S REWARD SERIOUS MOMENTS $0.00
7 2 PROUDLY AGRO (2) 31.45 11.50 0.00 29.3kg LACONIC BALE MISS TOKEN $0.00
8 8 NYQUIST (8) Colin Bainbridge 31.61 14.00 0.00 30.2kg TOLL SECURITY CHEEKY GLIDER $0.00
Race 11 Free To All (715) 715m Free For All $3100 - $885 - $445 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ALL FOR US (1) John Iwanyk 42.57 0.00 0.00 24.2kg Trendy Leigh FELICITY FOREST $0.00
2 6 JUST A SCENE (6) 42.61 0.75 0.00 33.3kg Just The Best TRANQUIL SCENE $0.00
3 7 KID SLOY (7) Darren Sultana 42.64 1.25 0.00 37.8kg BIG GINGER BOY MODEL OSTI $0.00
4 4 KALDEN ROSE (4) Dan Biddle 42.64 1.25 0.00 29.0kg BOB'S ONE VIVIDITY $0.00
5 2 UNRIVALED (2) 42.69 2.00 0.00 28.2kg Solve The Puzzle TEPID MISS $0.00
6 8 TINY SIENA (8) 42.69 2.00 0.00 22.6kg BIGBAD LUTHER TIME THAT $0.00
7 3 WELL DONE SON (3) David Burnett 42.75 3.00 0.00 37.1kg Token Prince AMAZING ABILITY $0.00
Race 12 Canning Stake 530m Grade 5 $2100 - $600 - $300 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 WILKINSON'S BOOT (6) 31.46 0.00 0.00 33.2kg YO YO'S BOY IMPATIENT FOOL $0.00
2 1 WHITE TIP GYPSY (1) Christine Bennett 31.46 0.09 0.00 33.4kg AWESOME ASSASSIN MISS GYPSY $0.00
3 8 IKARI BABE (8) Bradley Keel 31.49 0.50 0.00 27.2kg Brett Lee BENTLEY BABE $0.00
4 3 DYLAN TANA (3) Paul Bartolo 31.63 2.75 0.00 31.6kg WORLD TITLE SHEILA BLUE $0.00
5 2 MYSTERY LORD (2) 31.66 3.25 0.00 29.3kg ROYAL ASSASSIN DARK MYSTIQUE $0.00
6 7 HYPER FIRE (7) Lexia Isaac 31.68 3.50 0.00 30.1kg LIGHT OF FIRE HYPER SPICE $0.00
7 4 MAGIC FEVOLA (4) 31.68 3.50 0.00 31.7kg LILLI PILLI LAD GINGER GROVE $0.00
8 5 SATIN PHOENIX (5) Interstate Trainer 31.69 3.75 0.00 32.7kg STATELY BIRD SANDI'S NOLA $0.00