Capalaba Race Results

Wednesday 3rd of August 2022
R1 WAYNE HARRIS SPRINT (366m)
Place
MAIDEN PATHWAY PENALTY - $1495 - $460 - $230
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Evelyn Harris
$3.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.04

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

30.1kg
2
8
T: Kevin Kemp
$1.85

Mgn

4.25

Time

20.33

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.2kg
3
3
T: Malcolm Cuneo
$10.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

20.50

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.7kg
4
5
T: Matthew Evans
$17.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

20.59

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.0kg
5
4
T: Kevin Kemp
$26.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

20.72

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.8kg
6
6
T: Jason Haim
$11.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

20.74

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.5kg
7
7
T: Anne Clelland
$26.00

Mgn

20.00

Time

21.44

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

34.8kg
DNF
2
T: George Kadniak
$71.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

26.3kg
R2 JUST GREYHOUND PHOTOS (366m)
Place
Maiden - $1495 - $460 - $230
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: John Thompson
$8.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.24

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.9kg
2
2
T: Malcolm Cuneo
$2.70

Mgn

0.75

Time

20.28

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.6kg
3
8
T: Steven Boody
$12.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

20.68

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.4kg
4
1
T: Renald Attard
$17.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

20.73

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.0kg
5
6
T: Wade Liddell
$15.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

20.74

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.7kg
6
5
T: Neil Catchpole
$4.20

Mgn

13.75

Time

21.20

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.8kg
7
4
T: Malcolm Cuneo
$5.50

Mgn

15.00

Time

21.30

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.1kg
8
3
T: Peter Furbank
$9.50

Mgn

15.75

Time

21.35

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.5kg
R3 WYNNUM HAULAGE (366m)
Place
Novice Non Penalty - $1495 - $460 - $230
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: Wilfried Wormer
$2.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.98

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

26.4kg
2
2
T: Gregory Mellen
$3.60

Mgn

0.05

Time

19.98

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.6kg
3
8
T: Steven Boody
$3.80

Mgn

2.25

Time

20.14

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.4kg
4
3
T: Evelyn Harris
$81.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

20.33

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.7kg
5
4
T: Gary Pearce
$5.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

20.54

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

40.5kg
6
1
T: Wade Liddell
$26.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

20.61

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.7kg
7
5
T: Malcolm Cuneo
$101.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

20.73

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.6kg
DNF
7
T: Christopher Brydon
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.4kg
R4 TREVOR MCSHERRY CLASSIC (366m)
Place
Masters Grade 5 - $1495 - $460 - $230
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Glenda Dart
$1.04

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.68

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.6kg
2
1
T: Renald Attard
$23.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

20.11

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.6kg
3
8
T: Tracy Kunde
$26.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

20.20

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.0kg
4
5
T: Glenda Dart
$34.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

20.36

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.9kg
5
3
T: Malcolm Cuneo
$23.00

Mgn

16.00

Time

20.80

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.0kg
6
7
T: Dennis Moore
$101.00

Mgn

18.50

Time

20.98

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.1kg
7
6
T: Ronald Hamilton
$101.00

Mgn

18.50

Time

20.98

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.9kg
8
4
T: Dennis Moore
$41.00

Mgn

25.25

Time

21.45

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.6kg
R5 SENTENCED AT STUD (366m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1495 - $460 - $230
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Troy Okamura
$51.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.18

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.3kg
2
6
T: John Thompson
$4.20

Mgn

1.00

Time

20.25

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.1kg
3
3
T: Christopher Brydon
$1.75

Mgn

1.50

Time

20.29

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.8kg
4
7
T: Renald Attard
$41.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

20.31

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.9kg
5
5
T: Steven Boody
$7.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

20.32

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.9kg
6
4
T: Matthew Evans
$7.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

20.35

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.7kg
7
1
T: Robert Adams
$26.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

20.52

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.8kg
8
2
T: Marion Goodwin
$34.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

20.57

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.6kg
R6 GREYHOUNDTIPS.COM.AU (366m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1495 - $460 - $230
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Paul Sutton
$13.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.04

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.6kg
2
7
T: Stephen Neary
$3.80

Mgn

1.00

Time

20.11

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.1kg
3
4
T: Cynthia Suttle
$61.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

20.19

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.4kg
4
6
T: Peter Sullivan
$3.50

Mgn

3.50

Time

20.28

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.0kg
5
1
T: Wilfried Wormer
$11.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

20.57

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.7kg
6
5
T: Ronald Barber
$61.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

20.80

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.4kg
7
3
T: Christopher Brydon
$2.25

Mgn

11.75

Time

20.86

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.7kg
SCR
8
T: Craig Ryan
$0.00
R7 WYNNUM HAULAGE STAKES (366m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1625 - $500 - $250
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Stephen Neary
$10.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.85

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.2kg
2
3
T: Evelyn Harris
$6.50

Mgn

0.75

Time

19.91

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.2kg
3
1
T: Corey Mutton
$2.60

Mgn

1.25

Time

19.94

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.9kg
4
5
T: Wilfried Wormer
$12.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

20.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.2kg
5
7
T: Raymond Burman
$3.50

Mgn

2.25

Time

20.01

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.5kg
6
2
T: Lawrence Topping
$9.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

20.07

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.1kg
7
6
T: Tracy Kunde
$15.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

20.12

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.6kg
8
4
T: Andrew Pearce
$34.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

20.67

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.4kg
R8 TAB LONG MAY WE PLAY (366m)
Place
Mixed 3/4 - $1625 - $500 - $250
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Nicole Connell
$1.15

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.54

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.7kg
2
6
T: Raymond Burman
$9.50

Mgn

3.75

Time

19.81

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.6kg
3
7
T: Stephen Neary
$41.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

20.03

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.3kg
4
2
T: Stephen Neary
$34.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

20.04

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.0kg
5
1
T: Wilfried Wormer
$41.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

20.10

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.1kg
6
5
T: Garry Gilbert
$10.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

20.18

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.9kg
7
3
T: Evelyn Harris
$61.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

20.23

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.0kg
8
4
T: Dyllan Heddles
$21.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

20.42

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.2kg
R9 LEEROY ROUGE (366m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1495 - $460 - $230
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: Myra Griffiths
$1.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.05

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.7kg
2
4
T: Dyllan Heddles
$7.50

Mgn

1.50

Time

20.15

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.9kg
3
2
T: Neil Catchpole
$5.50

Mgn

1.50

Time

20.16

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.7kg
4
1
T: Garry Gilbert
$7.50

Mgn

1.75

Time

20.18

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.0kg
5
6
T: Kevin Murnane
$15.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

20.18

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.7kg
6
8
T: Andrew Pearce
$26.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

20.59

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.6kg
7
7
T: Stephen Neary
$16.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

20.69

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.8kg
R10 LEEROY ROUGE (366m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1495 - $460 - $230
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: John Thompson
$2.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.08

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.3kg
2
5
T: Renald Attard
$26.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

20.25

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.8kg
3
2
T: Marion Goodwin
$101.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

20.35

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.3kg
4
4
T: Steven Boody
$3.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

20.46

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.1kg
5
7
T: Philip Cassidy
$5.50

Mgn

5.50

Time

20.47

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.3kg
6
1
T: Robert Peschke
$14.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

20.47

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.6kg
7
3
T: Wilfried Wormer
$5.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

20.58

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.8kg
8
6
T: Andrew Pearce
$41.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

20.65

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.0kg
Race 1 WAYNE HARRIS SPRINT 366m MAIDEN PATHWAY PENALTY $1495 - $460 - $230 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 BEAR BONUS (1) Evelyn Harris 20.04 0.00 0.00 0 30.1kg Sennachie Black Lee Bonus $3.20
2 8 SUZIE KNOWS (8) Kevin Kemp 20.33 4.25 0.00 27.2kg Ando's Mac Flying Kitty $1.85
3 3 FIRE FLICK (3) Malcolm Cuneo 20.50 6.50 0.00 33.7kg Shantui Black Ember $10.00
4 5 UNCLE CHARLIE (5) Matthew Evans 20.59 7.75 0.00 30.0kg Keybow Spotted Opal $17.00
5 4 BELLISSIMO BLUE (4) Kevin Kemp 20.72 9.75 0.00 26.8kg My Bro Fabio Corrupt Model $26.00
6 6 KING WYLDE (6) Jason Haim 20.74 10.00 0.00 27.5kg Kinda Cruel Red Queen Audrey $11.00
7 7 BURN ONE OUT (7) Anne Clelland 21.44 20.00 0.00 0 34.8kg Worm Burner Plenty Of Punch $26.00
DNF 2 OCTOPUS (2) George Kadniak 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 26.3kg Fabregas Smashniak Marcy $71.00
Race 2 JUST GREYHOUND PHOTOS 366m Maiden $1495 - $460 - $230 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 BAREFOOT DI (7) John Thompson 20.24 0.00 0.00 25.9kg Fernando Bale Blanco Caliente $8.00
2 2 REDFERN EXPRESS (2) Malcolm Cuneo 20.28 0.75 0.00 28.6kg Barts Outofmyway Krypto Kid $2.70
3 8 THRILLER STRIKE (8) Steven Boody 20.68 6.25 0.00 27.4kg Keybow Thrilla Stroke $12.00
4 1 FROSTY FEET (1) Renald Attard 20.73 7.00 0.00 29.0kg Frosty Jay Jay Bella Cette $17.00
5 6 ROYAL TRUMP (6) Wade Liddell 20.74 7.00 0.00 29.7kg Keybow Trump Vegas $15.00
6 5 WITHIN RANGE (5) Neil Catchpole 21.20 13.75 0.00 29.8kg Out Of Range Slayer Return $4.20
7 4 HAROLD'S GOT JAN (4) Malcolm Cuneo 21.30 15.00 0.00 33.1kg Aston Dee Bee Lay This $5.50
8 3 COPPERHEAD ROAD (3) Peter Furbank 21.35 15.75 0.00 34.5kg Two Up Tuffy Monica's Joy $9.50
Race 3 WYNNUM HAULAGE 366m Novice Non Penalty $1495 - $460 - $230 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 EXCELLENT WORK (6) Wilfried Wormer 19.98 0.00 0.00 0 26.4kg Zambora Brockie Iona Champion $2.70
2 2 QUITE THE MAN (2) Gregory Mellen 19.98 0.05 0.00 33.6kg Bekim Bale High Class Belle $3.60
3 8 GURU BART (8) Steven Boody 20.14 2.25 0.00 34.4kg Keybow Thrilla Stroke $3.80
4 3 TWO OLD MATES (3) Evelyn Harris 20.33 5.00 0.00 31.7kg Aston Dee Bee Miss Spritely $81.00
5 4 HARA'S SKIPPER (4) Gary Pearce 20.54 8.00 0.00 40.5kg Sennachie Hara's Annie $5.00
6 1 CAWBOURNE PEANUT (1) Wade Liddell 20.61 9.00 0.00 31.7kg Zambora Brockie Cawbourne Taber $26.00
7 5 HARLAN MARLIN (5) Malcolm Cuneo 20.73 10.50 0.00 29.6kg Thirty Talks Six Sense $101.00
DNF 7 QUEEN MISSILE (7) Christopher Brydon 0.00 0.00 0.00 25.4kg Beast Unleashed Dyna Bella $0.00
Race 4 TREVOR MCSHERRY CLASSIC 366m Masters Grade 5 $1495 - $460 - $230 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 TYPHOON SAMMY (2) Glenda Dart 19.68 0.00 0.00 34.6kg Aston Dee Bee Zabaleta $1.04
2 1 FROSTY GIRL (1) Renald Attard 20.11 6.00 0.00 30.6kg Frosty Jay Jay Fyre Gal $23.00
3 8 GO ROMEO (8) Tracy Kunde 20.20 7.50 0.00 32.0kg Sulzanti Leah Benz $26.00
4 5 LAPORTE (5) Glenda Dart 20.36 9.75 0.00 30.9kg Cosmic Rumble Dzeko $34.00
5 3 SHY BUT SAVAGE (3) Malcolm Cuneo 20.80 16.00 0.00 30.0kg Barcia Bale Blue Benzol $23.00
6 7 FULL MOON PARTY (7) Dennis Moore 20.98 18.50 0.00 31.1kg Kinloch Brae Queen Yuna $101.00
7 6 HAMMER DRILL (6) Ronald Hamilton 20.98 18.50 0.00 25.9kg Banjo Boy Houso Delight $101.00
8 4 HIGH ORDER (4) Dennis Moore 21.45 25.25 0.00 33.6kg Dyna Double One Slayer Return $41.00
Race 5 SENTENCED AT STUD 366m Grade 5 $1495 - $460 - $230 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 SAKO OUTLAW (8) Troy Okamura 20.18 0.00 0.00 33.3kg Fancy Dean Oka's Angel $51.00
2 6 BAREFOOT SLAPPER (6) John Thompson 20.25 1.00 0.00 31.1kg Fernando Bale Blanco Caliente $4.20
3 3 SHAQUILLE (3) Christopher Brydon 20.29 1.50 0.00 33.8kg Zambora Brockie Jack's Girl $1.75
4 7 BORN TO LEAD (7) Renald Attard 20.31 1.75 0.00 34.9kg Zambora Brockie Fyre Gal $41.00
5 5 YURI MAGIC (5) Steven Boody 20.32 2.00 0.00 32.9kg Surf Lorian Raven On $7.00
6 4 APERTURE (4) Matthew Evans 20.35 2.25 0.00 28.7kg Fernando Bale Bonnie's Dream $7.00
7 1 WILLOW'S AXLE (1) Robert Adams 20.52 4.75 0.00 31.8kg Out Of Range Emilia Magic $26.00
8 2 AEROBIC SYSTEM (2) Marion Goodwin 20.57 5.50 0.00 29.6kg My Bro Fabio Split System $34.00
Race 6 GREYHOUNDTIPS.COM.AU 366m Grade 5 $1495 - $460 - $230 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 AWESOME ABILITY (2) Paul Sutton 20.04 0.00 0.00 31.6kg Raw Ability Strongbeth $13.00
2 7 KING OF CAKES (7) Stephen Neary 20.11 1.00 0.00 32.1kg Worm Burner Cake It On $3.80
3 4 BOB ALBURY (4) Cynthia Suttle 20.19 2.00 0.00 29.4kg Fabregas Wong Size Suzie $61.00
4 6 ICONIC (6) Peter Sullivan 20.28 3.50 0.00 31.0kg Sh Avatar Zipping Indy $3.50
5 1 MAURITIAN POGBA (1) Wilfried Wormer 20.57 7.50 0.00 32.7kg Kinloch Brae Dee Jay's Sniper $11.00
6 5 MAMA SAID (5) Ronald Barber 20.80 10.75 0.00 34.4kg Fabregas Alpha Iris $61.00
7 3 COONAMBLE KID (3) Christopher Brydon 20.86 11.75 0.00 34.7kg My Redeemer My Kinloch $2.25
SCR 8 LET'S GO RHYNO (8) Craig Ryan
Race 7 WYNNUM HAULAGE STAKES 366m Mixed 4/5 $1625 - $500 - $250 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 COROWA TIGER (8) Stephen Neary 19.85 0.00 0.00 30.2kg Fernando Bale Precious Sal $10.00
2 3 UNDIVIDED (3) Evelyn Harris 19.91 0.75 0.00 28.2kg Orson Allen Laurie's Jackie $6.50
3 1 GOTHAM ETHICS (1) Corey Mutton 19.94 1.25 0.00 32.9kg Fast Times Myrniong Angel $2.60
4 5 ARGON FRANK (5) Wilfried Wormer 20.00 2.00 0.00 32.2kg Fabregas Flame Top $12.00
5 7 STANTON WARRIOR (7) Raymond Burman 20.01 2.25 0.00 33.5kg Out Of Range Champagne Sally $3.50
6 2 JACKIE'S BIG BOY (2) Lawrence Topping 20.07 3.00 0.00 35.1kg Ando's Mac Beau Jillem $9.00
7 6 PINK FLYER (6) Tracy Kunde 20.12 3.75 0.00 30.6kg Pink Character Dalmore Flyer $15.00
8 4 BROCCOLINI PETE (4) Andrew Pearce 20.67 11.75 0.00 35.4kg Raw Ability American Rose $34.00
Race 8 TAB LONG MAY WE PLAY 366m Mixed 3/4 $1625 - $500 - $250 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 FEROCITY (8) Nicole Connell 19.54 0.00 0.00 32.7kg Fernando Bale Precious Sal $1.15
2 6 DAVEY FAWNER (6) Raymond Burman 19.81 3.75 0.00 33.6kg Out Of Range Champagne Sally $9.50
3 7 CAKE IS GOOD (7) Stephen Neary 20.03 7.00 0.00 27.3kg Zabdon Ferrari Cake It On $41.00
4 2 CAKE IS BAD (2) Stephen Neary 20.04 7.00 0.00 28.0kg Zabdon Ferrari Cake It On $34.00
5 1 MAURITIAN JETT (1) Wilfried Wormer 20.10 8.00 0.00 34.1kg El Grand Senor Dee Jay's Sniper $41.00
6 5 WHISKEY BUSINESS (5) Garry Gilbert 20.18 9.25 0.00 33.9kg Orson Allen You Angel You $10.00
7 3 RAM'S BONUS (3) Evelyn Harris 20.23 9.75 0.00 33.0kg Dyna Double One Tina's Display $61.00
8 4 HELLACIOUS (4) Dyllan Heddles 20.42 12.50 0.00 32.2kg Surf Lorian It's A Treat $21.00
Race 9 LEEROY ROUGE 366m Grade 5 $1495 - $460 - $230 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 WHAT A MISTAKE (3) Myra Griffiths 20.05 0.00 0.00 28.7kg Barcia Bale Fancy Nangar $1.70
2 4 TIKI BAR (4) Dyllan Heddles 20.15 1.50 0.00 24.9kg Fernando Bale Matriculate $7.50
3 2 IT'S CLEO (2) Neil Catchpole 20.16 1.50 0.00 27.7kg Ritza Lenny It's A Synch $5.50
4 1 SHE'S GOT MOVES (1) Garry Gilbert 20.18 1.75 0.00 27.0kg Orson Allen You Angel You $7.50
5 6 SHE'S SO GNARLEY (6) Kevin Murnane 20.18 1.75 0.00 27.7kg Aston Dee Bee Gnarley Girl $15.00
6 8 SUNSET MATILDA (8) Andrew Pearce 20.59 7.75 0.00 27.6kg Mogambo Sunset Jessie $26.00
7 7 QUEEN OF CAKES (7) Stephen Neary 20.69 9.25 0.00 24.8kg Worm Burner Cake It On $16.00
Race 10 LEEROY ROUGE 366m Grade 5 $1495 - $460 - $230 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 ELA CALIENTE (8) John Thompson 20.08 0.00 0.00 29.3kg Fernando Bale Blanco Caliente $2.80
2 5 MAGGIE'S RETURN (5) Renald Attard 20.25 2.25 0.00 26.8kg Out Of Range Slayer Return $26.00
3 2 WILD KEYRA (2) Marion Goodwin 20.35 3.75 0.00 27.3kg Keybow Our Flying Laura $101.00
4 4 PERFECT PACIFIC (4) Steven Boody 20.46 5.25 0.00 26.1kg Keybow Thrilla Stroke $3.00
5 7 MEG BEE (7) Philip Cassidy 20.47 5.50 0.00 28.3kg Zambora Brockie Hattie Bee $5.50
6 1 AUSTRIAN BEAUTY (1) Robert Peschke 20.47 5.50 0.00 25.6kg Swift Fancy Abby Normal $14.00
7 3 POUND DOWN (3) Wilfried Wormer 20.58 7.00 0.00 30.8kg Fabregas Flame Top $5.00
8 6 MORNING MOCHA (6) Andrew Pearce 20.65 8.25 0.00 25.0kg Zambora Brockie Cindy Rumble $41.00