Casino Race Results

Thursday 10th of June 2021
R1 HOTEL CECIL CASINO MAIDEN (300m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Paul Supple
$4.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.11

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

24.5kg
2
2
T: Kenneth Staines
$8.50

Mgn

3.50

Time

17.36

Split

0.00

In Run

42

Wgt

26.1kg
3
5
T: Kenneth Staines
$2.80

Mgn

4.50

Time

17.43

Split

0.00

In Run

63

Wgt

33.8kg
4
7
T: Kenneth Staines
$2.80

Mgn

6.00

Time

17.53

Split

0.00

In Run

24

Wgt

29.3kg
5
8
T: Stephen Casey
$10.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

17.66

Split

0.00

In Run

35

Wgt

31.1kg
6
4
T: Steven Lockhart
$13.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

18.01

Split

0.00

In Run

56

Wgt

23.4kg
R2 RICHMOND VALLEY TYRES MAIDEN (411m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: 8.73
1
7
T: Christopher Supple
$2.25

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.55

Split

8.73

In Run

111

Wgt

29.5kg
2
2
T: Stephen Casey
$2.40

Mgn

0.50

Time

23.58

Split

8.85

In Run

322

Wgt

25.3kg
3
8
T: Penelope Gilbert
$11.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

23.95

Split

8.95

In Run

543

Wgt

27.1kg
4
5
T: Athol Bradley
$21.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

24.16

Split

8.84

In Run

234

Wgt

24.4kg
5
4
T: William Gilbert
$11.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

24.20

Split

9.04

In Run

665

Wgt

30.9kg
6
1
T: Evelyn Harris
$12.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

24.38

Split

8.87

In Run

456

Wgt

25.7kg
R3 LADBROKE IT! 1-2 WINS (300m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 2.52
1
2
T: Michael O'Brien
$8.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.18

Split

2.52

In Run

111

Wgt

31.6kg
2
8
T: Christopher Supple
$6.50

Mgn

4.25

Time

17.49

Split

2.55

In Run

322

Wgt

24.9kg
3
5
T: Stephen Mcdiarmid
$8.50

Mgn

4.75

Time

17.52

Split

2.65

In Run

633

Wgt

31.0kg
4
4
T: Leslie Purnell
$3.20

Mgn

7.50

Time

17.70

Split

2.57

In Run

454

Wgt

24.8kg
5
3
T: Kenneth Staines
$2.50

Mgn

8.25

Time

17.76

Split

2.61

In Run

545

Wgt

29.1kg
6
1
T: Terry Lockhart
$26.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

17.86

Split

2.79

In Run

866

Wgt

23.5kg
7
6
T: Glen Northfield
$71.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

17.87

Split

2.65

In Run

787

Wgt

25.4kg
8
7
T: Glen Northfield
$19.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

17.91

Split

2.55

In Run

278

Wgt

30.4kg
R4 RADIO 2LM & TRIPLE Z 1-2 WINS (300m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 2.58
1
4
T: Jacob Northfield
$101.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.56

Split

2.66

In Run

641

Wgt

30.0kg
2
6
T: Will Griffiths
$41.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

17.64

Split

2.77

In Run

882

Wgt

31.7kg
3
5
T: Glen Northfield
$12.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

17.67

Split

2.58

In Run

133

Wgt

25.5kg
4
2
T: Terry Lockhart
$51.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

17.70

Split

2.59

In Run

224

Wgt

27.7kg
5
3
T: Alan Cameron
$2.40

Mgn

2.75

Time

17.76

Split

2.65

In Run

575

Wgt

25.8kg
6
8
T: Anthony Bunney
$23.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

17.82

Split

2.62

In Run

466

Wgt

25.0kg
7
7
T: Kenneth Staines
$3.70

Mgn

4.00

Time

17.84

Split

2.67

In Run

757

Wgt

27.6kg
8
1
T: Bradley Northfield
$2.90

Mgn

7.25

Time

18.07

Split

2.59

In Run

318

Wgt

30.7kg
R5 SIGNARAMA (411m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 8.57
1
2
T: Stephen Mcdiarmid
$2.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.27

Split

8.57

In Run

111

Wgt

23.9kg
2
8
T: William Gilbert
$5.50

Mgn

3.00

Time

23.48

Split

8.64

In Run

222

Wgt

29.1kg
3
4
T: Alan Cameron
$3.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

23.64

Split

8.74

In Run

333

Wgt

22.1kg
4
7
T: Shane Staples
$13.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

23.68

Split

8.81

In Run

444

Wgt

27.6kg
5
3
T: Wayne Bowen
$34.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

23.77

Split

9.00

In Run

665

Wgt

31.6kg
6
6
T: Steven Lockhart
$19.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

23.84

Split

8.92

In Run

556

Wgt

29.9kg
7
5
T: Ryan Newstead
$8.50

Mgn

9.25

Time

23.92

Split

9.06

In Run

777

Wgt

30.7kg
8
1
T: Glen Northfield
$51.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

24.30

Split

9.10

In Run

888

Wgt

29.8kg
R6 CLYDESDALE MOTEL & STEAKHOUSE (411m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 8.63
1
5
T: Bradley Northfield
$9.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.68

Split

8.63

In Run

121

Wgt

25.0kg
2
3
T: Allan Lang
$16.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

23.70

Split

8.68

In Run

312

Wgt

29.5kg
3
4
T: Colin Graham
$34.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

23.77

Split

8.74

In Run

773

Wgt

33.9kg
4
8
T: John Dart
$4.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

23.77

Split

8.72

In Run

664

Wgt

29.5kg
5
6
T: Mitchell Northfield
$2.10

Mgn

3.25

Time

23.91

Split

8.70

In Run

535

Wgt

25.7kg
6
7
T: Mark Johnston
$8.50

Mgn

5.25

Time

24.06

Split

8.68

In Run

456

Wgt

24.7kg
7
1
T: Garnet Robertson
$6.50

Mgn

6.50

Time

24.14

Split

8.66

In Run

247

Wgt

25.6kg
8
2
T: Terry Duncan
$71.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

24.27

Split

8.90

In Run

888

Wgt

31.9kg
R7 GRNSW COUNTRY CHALLENGE HEAT (484m)
Place
Non Graded - $7500 - $1700 - $800
Splits: 2.71, 12.61
1
2
T: Mitchell Northfield
$1.55

Mgn

0.00

Time

27.77

Split

2.77

In Run

551

Wgt

25.4kg
2
1
T: Tom Tzouvelis
$3.40

Mgn

1.75

Time

27.89

Split

2.78

In Run

622

Wgt

30.9kg
3
8
T: Andrew Monaghan
$11.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

27.99

Split

2.75

In Run

443

Wgt

25.1kg
4
5
T: Christopher Supple
$13.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

28.03

Split

2.72

In Run

214

Wgt

24.5kg
5
4
T: Robert Andrews
$19.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

28.12

Split

2.74

In Run

365

Wgt

29.5kg
6
7
T: Evelyn Harris
$101.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

28.40

Split

2.71

In Run

136

Wgt

25.4kg
R8 LADBROKES RED DOG FINAL (411m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $2500 - $500 - $390
Splits: 8.73
1
5
T: Glenda Dart
$7.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.55

Split

8.73

In Run

211

Wgt

30.8kg
2
1
T: Athol Bradley
$3.10

Mgn

0.75

Time

23.59

Split

8.73

In Run

122

Wgt

24.1kg
3
3
T: Shane Staples
$11.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

23.72

Split

8.81

In Run

433

Wgt

31.3kg
4
7
T: John Dart
$4.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

23.72

Split

8.88

In Run

754

Wgt

29.4kg
5
6
T: Andrew Monaghan
$6.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

23.94

Split

8.87

In Run

645

Wgt

30.1kg
6
8
T: Terry Duncan
$51.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

23.96

Split

8.86

In Run

566

Wgt

24.6kg
7
4
T: Emmett Patton
$5.50

Mgn

7.75

Time

24.10

Split

8.80

In Run

377

Wgt

23.5kg
8
2
T: Terry Lockhart
$26.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

24.10

Split

8.90

In Run

888

Wgt

31.1kg
R9 DAMIEN PACITTO ELECTRICAL (411m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: 8.56
1
8
T: William Gilbert
$1.75

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.41

Split

8.56

In Run

111

Wgt

26.9kg
2
1
T: Mark Johnston
$4.20

Mgn

4.25

Time

23.72

Split

8.80

In Run

222

Wgt

25.2kg
3
2
T: Charles Northfield
$3.90

Mgn

8.50

Time

24.01

Split

8.96

In Run

333

Wgt

26.9kg
4
4
T: Shane Staples
$61.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

24.18

Split

8.97

In Run

444

Wgt

32.3kg
5
7
T: Katherine Mackay
$21.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

24.24

Split

9.00

In Run

555

Wgt

33.6kg
SCR
3
T: Robert Andrews
$0.00
SCR
5
T: Anthony Bunney
$0.00
SCR
6
T: Mark Johnston
$0.00
R10 CASINO GOLF CLUB (300m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: 2.35
1
4
T: Stephen Casey
$3.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

16.68

Split

2.35

In Run

111

Wgt

26.0kg
2
5
T: Jaimie Davis
$21.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

17.02

Split

2.39

In Run

222

Wgt

24.3kg
3
8
T: Christopher Supple
$8.50

Mgn

6.75

Time

17.16

Split

2.48

In Run

743

Wgt

24.7kg
4
6
T: Glen Northfield
$41.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

17.22

Split

2.45

In Run

334

Wgt

32.8kg
5
1
T: Mitchell Northfield
$2.40

Mgn

7.75

Time

17.22

Split

2.48

In Run

455

Wgt

25.6kg
6
7
T: Shane Staples
$8.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

17.34

Split

2.58

In Run

886

Wgt

33.7kg
7
2
T: Warren Kempshall
$11.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

17.35

Split

2.49

In Run

577

Wgt

30.4kg
8
3
T: Christopher Supple
$9.50

Mgn

9.75

Time

17.37

Split

2.50

In Run

668

Wgt

23.4kg
Race 1 HOTEL CECIL CASINO MAIDEN 300m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 CLOVER DOROTHY (1) Paul Supple 17.11 0.00 0.00 11 24.5kg Collision Banjo Bewdy $4.80
2 2 IZMIR'S FLAME (2) Kenneth Staines 17.36 3.50 0.00 42 26.1kg Fabregas Raven Izmir $8.50
3 5 PHOENIX IZMIR (5) Kenneth Staines 17.43 4.50 0.00 63 33.8kg Fabregas Raven Izmir $2.80
4 7 NIGHTBIRD IZMIR (7) Kenneth Staines 17.53 6.00 0.00 24 29.3kg Fabregas Raven Izmir $2.80
5 8 COUNTRY SPECIAL (8) Stephen Casey 17.66 7.75 0.00 35 31.1kg Magic Sprite Country Charm $10.00
6 4 GO PATTY GO (4) Steven Lockhart 18.01 12.75 0.00 56 23.4kg Barcia Bale Speculate $13.00
Race 2 RICHMOND VALLEY TYRES MAIDEN 411m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 8.73
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 IMPERIAL CLUB (7) Christopher Supple 23.55 0.00 8.73 111 29.5kg Premier Fantasy Midnight Moments $2.25
2 2 MAGIC CHARM (2) Stephen Casey 23.58 0.50 8.85 322 25.3kg Magic Sprite Country Charm $2.40
3 8 MY NAME'S PATTIE (8) Penelope Gilbert 23.95 5.75 8.95 543 27.1kg Hooksy My Name's Kelly $11.00
4 5 FAN COOL UNIT (5) Athol Bradley 24.16 8.75 8.84 234 24.4kg Collision Allegro Miss $21.00
5 4 ROCK HARPOON (4) William Gilbert 24.20 9.25 9.04 665 30.9kg Norm The Storm Price Rise $11.00
6 1 JUDY BONUS (1) Evelyn Harris 24.38 11.75 8.87 456 25.7kg Mepunga Blazer Magic Display $12.00
Race 3 LADBROKE IT! 1-2 WINS 300m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 2.52
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 MIX (2) Michael O'Brien 17.18 0.00 2.52 111 31.6kg Barcia Bale Trianna $8.50
2 8 JUSTINE THE LION (8) Christopher Supple 17.49 4.25 2.55 322 24.9kg Barcia Bale Betty Barbun $6.50
3 5 REDBACK SAM (5) Stephen Mcdiarmid 17.52 4.75 2.65 633 31.0kg Barcia Bale Palazzo $8.50
4 4 BOKARM DONNA (4) Leslie Purnell 17.70 7.50 2.57 454 24.8kg Paw Licking Allegro Dot $3.20
5 3 FIREBIRD IZMIR (3) Kenneth Staines 17.76 8.25 2.61 545 29.1kg Fabregas Raven Izmir $2.50
6 1 ROCHILL STORM (1) Terry Lockhart 17.86 9.75 2.79 866 23.5kg Don't Knocka Him Miss Becky Sam $26.00
7 6 WHAUCHOPE JINX (6) Glen Northfield 17.87 9.75 2.65 787 25.4kg Black Framed Kingsbrae Chooky $71.00
8 7 ROCKSTAR SOLO (7) Glen Northfield 17.91 10.25 2.55 278 30.4kg Fernando Bale Love Affair $19.00
Race 4 RADIO 2LM & TRIPLE Z 1-2 WINS 300m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 2.58
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 CANNED HEAT (4) Jacob Northfield 17.56 0.00 2.66 641 30.0kg Banjo Boy Kingsbrae Nelly $101.00
2 6 FERNANDO VALLEY (6) Will Griffiths 17.64 1.00 2.77 882 31.7kg Fernando Bale Tweed Chic $41.00
3 5 DEVIL'S MISTRESS (5) Glen Northfield 17.67 1.50 2.58 133 25.5kg Black Framed Kingsbrae Chooky $12.00
4 2 RICOCHET BLACK (2) Terry Lockhart 17.70 2.00 2.59 224 27.7kg Paw Licking Allegro Dot $51.00
5 3 SHADOW GLEN (3) Alan Cameron 17.76 2.75 2.65 575 25.8kg Norm The Storm Celtic Dancer $2.40
6 8 HAITHAM BALE (8) Anthony Bunney 17.82 3.75 2.62 466 25.0kg Dyna Villa Dyna Maddie $23.00
7 7 SUNBIRD IZMIR (7) Kenneth Staines 17.84 4.00 2.67 757 27.6kg Fabregas Raven Izmir $3.70
8 1 ALFIE SMALL (1) Bradley Northfield 18.07 7.25 2.59 318 30.7kg Mepunga Blazer Jessie Small $2.90
Race 5 SIGNARAMA 411m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 8.57
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 VELOCITY TOUCHED (2) Stephen Mcdiarmid 23.27 0.00 8.57 111 23.9kg Aston Dee Bee Velocity Breeze $2.40
2 8 JERICHO TUCK (8) William Gilbert 23.48 3.00 8.64 222 29.1kg Bekim Bale Shanghai Lil $5.50
3 4 JEN'S GAMBLE (4) Alan Cameron 23.64 5.25 8.74 333 22.1kg Norm The Storm Celtic Dancer $3.00
4 7 CULTURED (7) Shane Staples 23.68 5.75 8.81 444 27.6kg Keybow Ebby Chance $13.00
5 3 MIXED BAG (3) Wayne Bowen 23.77 7.00 9.00 665 31.6kg My Bro Fabio Tessa Bella $34.00
6 6 GRANDAD CHARLIE (6) Steven Lockhart 23.84 8.25 8.92 556 29.9kg Ando's Mac Benne Fortuna $19.00
7 5 YOGI RANGER (5) Ryan Newstead 23.92 9.25 9.06 777 30.7kg Peter Rocket Miss Stosur $8.50
8 1 FINNEGAN BALE (1) Glen Northfield 24.30 14.50 9.10 888 29.8kg Fernando Bale Tambay Bale $51.00
Race 6 CLYDESDALE MOTEL & STEAKHOUSE 411m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 8.63
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 DIAMOND SPARKLE (5) Bradley Northfield 23.68 0.00 8.63 121 25.0kg Mepunga Blazer Jessie Small $9.00
2 3 FILTHY LUCRE (3) Allan Lang 23.70 0.25 8.68 312 29.5kg Paw Licking Kingsbrae Bess $16.00
3 4 IRON PONY (4) Colin Graham 23.77 1.25 8.74 773 33.9kg Hay Fergus Miss Betsy $34.00
4 8 WINK AT ME (8) John Dart 23.77 1.25 8.72 664 29.5kg Fernando Bale It's A Wink $4.00
5 6 MIA MAGIC (6) Mitchell Northfield 23.91 3.25 8.70 535 25.7kg Magic Sprite Mitcharlie Mia $2.10
6 7 TWEED DOLLY (7) Mark Johnston 24.06 5.25 8.68 456 24.7kg Fernando Bale Tweed Chic $8.50
7 1 CLAD IN BLACK (1) Garnet Robertson 24.14 6.50 8.66 247 25.6kg Thirty Talks In The Purple $6.50
8 2 WINLOCK BLUEY (2) Terry Duncan 24.27 8.25 8.90 888 31.9kg Buck Fever Crackin Sort $71.00
Race 7 GRNSW COUNTRY CHALLENGE HEAT 484m Non Graded $7500 - $1700 - $800 Splits: 2.71, 12.61
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 KOORINGA LUCY (2) Mitchell Northfield 27.77 0.00 2.77 551 25.4kg Fernando Bale Mitcharlie Mia $1.55
2 1 MITCHELL STREET (1) Tom Tzouvelis 27.89 1.75 2.78 622 30.9kg Fernando Bale Off And On $3.40
3 8 TWO POINTS AWAY (8) Andrew Monaghan 27.99 3.00 2.75 443 25.1kg Fernando Bale Soft Sound $11.00
4 5 CHAMPAGNE ROSE (5) Christopher Supple 28.03 3.75 2.72 214 24.5kg Brett Lee Seeya Sticka $13.00
5 4 KINGSBRAE ARCHIE (4) Robert Andrews 28.12 5.00 2.74 365 29.5kg Ando's Mac Kingsbrae Missy $19.00
6 7 DARLING DISPLAY (7) Evelyn Harris 28.40 9.00 2.71 136 25.4kg Fernando Bale Magic Display $101.00
Race 8 LADBROKES RED DOG FINAL 411m Grade 5 Final $2500 - $500 - $390 Splits: 8.73
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 BATTLE (5) Glenda Dart 23.55 0.00 8.73 211 30.8kg Black Magic Opal Flying Sparkles $7.00
2 1 PRETTY POPPY (1) Athol Bradley 23.59 0.75 8.73 122 24.1kg Cutting Edge Rockhill Kate $3.10
3 3 SLINGSHOT PETE (3) Shane Staples 23.72 2.25 8.81 433 31.3kg Unlawful Entry Oriental Rush $11.00
4 7 JIGSAW JOE (7) John Dart 23.72 2.25 8.88 754 29.4kg Fernando Bale Jeannie Dreaming $4.00
5 6 THUNDER CUT (6) Andrew Monaghan 23.94 5.50 8.87 645 30.1kg Fernando Bale Lochinvar Holly $6.00
6 8 BLACKPOOL GRACE (8) Terry Duncan 23.96 5.75 8.86 566 24.6kg Allen Deed Paua To Load $51.00
7 4 KINGSBRAE WILMA (4) Emmett Patton 24.10 7.75 8.80 377 23.5kg Sulzanti Pop's Pest $5.50
8 2 YOU KNOW ME (2) Terry Lockhart 24.10 7.75 8.90 888 31.1kg Fernando Bale Annie Weaver $26.00
Race 9 DAMIEN PACITTO ELECTRICAL 411m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 8.56
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 SKINTIGHT (8) William Gilbert 23.41 0.00 8.56 111 26.9kg Barcia Bale Palazzo $1.75
2 1 CODRINGTON LADY (1) Mark Johnston 23.72 4.25 8.80 222 25.2kg My Bro Fabio Secret Stash $4.20
3 2 KINGSBRAE KENZIE (2) Charles Northfield 24.01 8.50 8.96 333 26.9kg Spring Gun Spare Cash $3.90
4 4 SUNSHINE SPOLLY (4) Shane Staples 24.18 11.00 8.97 444 32.3kg Unlawful Entry Dromore's Pearl $61.00
5 7 VISTA INFERNO (7) Katherine Mackay 24.24 11.75 9.00 555 33.6kg Barcia Bale Go Ginger Go $21.00
SCR 3 FARM GATE (3) Robert Andrews
SCR 5 KINGSBRAE TERRY (5) Anthony Bunney
SCR 6 TWEED MAJOR (6) Mark Johnston
Race 10 CASINO GOLF CLUB 300m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 2.35
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 CITY ONE (4) Stephen Casey 16.68 0.00 2.35 111 26.0kg Dyna Double One City Breeze $3.50
2 5 OPAL TWIST (5) Jaimie Davis 17.02 4.75 2.39 222 24.3kg Black Magic Opal Double Twist $21.00
3 8 MACIE BOURBON (8) Christopher Supple 17.16 6.75 2.48 743 24.7kg Barcia Bale Betty Barbun $8.50
4 6 JAKE'S A RAKE (6) Glen Northfield 17.22 7.75 2.45 334 32.8kg Black Framed Kingsbrae Chooky $41.00
5 1 ZOE KATE (1) Mitchell Northfield 17.22 7.75 2.48 455 25.6kg Magic Sprite Mitcharlie Mia $2.40
6 7 FORMIDABLE (7) Shane Staples 17.34 9.25 2.58 886 33.7kg Blazin' Bomber Zipping Emma $8.00
7 2 DARK FATE (2) Warren Kempshall 17.35 9.50 2.49 577 30.4kg Premier Fantasy Back To Business $11.00
8 3 WHAT A WASTE (3) Christopher Supple 17.37 9.75 2.50 668 23.4kg Barcia Bale Betty Barbun $9.50