Coonabarabran Race Results

Saturday 3rd of April 2010
R1 GRNSW COUNTRY CHALLENGE HT 1 (545m)
Place
Special Event - $200 - $60 - $40
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Douglas Moxey
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

31.69

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.8kg
2
6
T: Gerard Bowe
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

31.95

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.6kg
3
8
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

32.08

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.4kg
4
3
T: Alexander Verhagen
$0.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

32.25

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.8kg
5
7
T: Scott Farley
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

32.28

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.4kg
6
4
T: John Lawson
$0.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

32.52

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.0kg
7
2
$0.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

32.55

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.5kg
R2 GRNSW COUNTRY CHALLENGE HT 2 (545m)
Place
Special Event - $200 - $60 - $40
Splits: 0.00
1
6
T: Mathew Reid
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

31.69

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.6kg
2
1
T: Ranald Dawes
$0.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

31.70

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.7kg
3
8
T: Graham Pickering
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

31.95

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.0kg
4
3
T: Alexander Verhagen
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

32.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.0kg
5
2
T: Mathew Moncrieff
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

32.03

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.0kg
6
4
T: Peter Carr
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

32.06

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.2kg
7
7
T: Glenda Dart
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

32.11

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.6kg
R3 COONABARABRAN MAIDEN - HEAT 1 (315m)
Place
Maiden - $200 - $60 - $40
Splits: 0.00
1
4
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.13

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.5kg
2
1
T: Merle Clarke
$0.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

18.35

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.5kg
3
3
T: Graham Pickering
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

18.46

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.4kg
4
5
$0.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

18.69

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.4kg
5
8
T: Peter Thompson
$0.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

18.87

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.8kg
6
7
T: Benjamin Spence
$0.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

18.90

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.4kg
R4 COONABARABRAN MAIDEN - HEAT 2 (315m)
Place
Maiden - $200 - $60 - $40
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Gerard Bowe
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.17

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.2kg
2
3
T: Mark Vella
$0.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

18.20

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.0kg
3
2
T: Leith Mchugh
$0.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

18.21

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.6kg
4
7
T: Michael Hodges
$0.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

18.35

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.4kg
5
6
T: Colin Caldwell
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

18.62

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.2kg
6
8
T: Sandra Warner
$0.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

18.83

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.7kg
R5 COONABARABRAN MAIDEN - HEAT 3 (315m)
Place
Maiden - $200 - $60 - $40
Splits: 0.00
1
2
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.37

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.2kg
2
9
T: Rikky Moncrieff
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

18.63

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.0kg
3
6
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

18.68

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.9kg
4
4
T: Glenda Bush
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

18.84

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.1kg
5
1
T: Sandra Warner
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

18.88

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.6kg
6
5
T: Rikky Moncrieff
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

18.90

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.0kg
7
8
$0.00

Mgn

8.52

Time

18.90

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.5kg
8
7
$0.00

Mgn

11.02

Time

19.06

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.6kg
R6 CONNABARABRAN MAIDEN - HEAT 4 (315m)
Place
Maiden - $200 - $60 - $40
Splits: 0.00
1
2
T: Leith Mchugh
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.99

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.5kg
2
3
$0.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

18.08

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.9kg
3
4
T: Scott Watson
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

18.44

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.2kg
4
8
$0.00

Mgn

16.75

Time

19.04

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.0kg
5
1
T: Peter Thompson
$0.00

Mgn

18.25

Time

19.13

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.6kg
DNF
5
T: Denis Hampson
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.7kg
DNF
6
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.9kg
R7 COONABARABRAN MAIDEN - HEAT 5 (315m)
Place
Maiden - $200 - $60 - $40
Splits: 0.00
1
7
T: Rikky Moncrieff
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.13

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.5kg
2
5
T: Damien Lee
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

18.39

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.0kg
3
3
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

18.64

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.4kg
4
4
T: Paul Roach
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

18.66

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.3kg
5
1
T: Peter Nickerson
$0.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

18.76

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.5kg
6
2
T: Scott Farley
$0.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

18.93

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.4kg
R8 BOOKMAKERS 5TH GRADE - HEAT 1 (410m)
Place
Grade 5 - $200 - $60 - $40
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Gary Allerton
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.52

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.0kg
2
2
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

24.02

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.8kg
3
3
T: Guiseppe Denardo
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

24.03

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.1kg
4
8
T: Megan-lee Mason
$0.00

Mgn

8.36

Time

24.04

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.4kg
5
5
T: Desmond Winters
$0.00

Mgn

9.61

Time

24.12

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.7kg
6
6
T: Charles Hughes
$0.00

Mgn

14.61

Time

24.44

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.5kg
7
7
T: Mark Vella
$0.00

Mgn

14.86

Time

24.45

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.8kg
8
4
T: Sandra Warner
$0.00

Mgn

19.11

Time

24.72

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.7kg
R9 BOOKMAKERS 5TH GRADE - HEAT 2 (410m)
Place
Grade 5 - $200 - $60 - $40
Splits: 0.00
1
3
T: Peter Nickerson
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.70

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.6kg
2
7
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

23.96

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.0kg
3
5
T: Bryan Garland
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

24.07

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.4kg
4
4
T: Colin Caldwell
$0.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

24.44

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.6kg
5
1
T: J Silver
$0.00

Mgn

11.86

Time

24.44

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.4kg
6
8
T: Andrew Monaghan
$0.00

Mgn

31.61

Time

25.69

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.2kg
DNF
6
T: Bryan Garland
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.6kg
R10 BOOKMAKERS 5TH GRADE - HEAT 3 (410m)
Place
Grade 5 - $200 - $60 - $40
Splits: 0.00
1
6
T: James Vassallo
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.69

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.8kg
2
1
T: Bryan Garland
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

24.11

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.3kg
3
7
T: Michael Coady
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

24.13

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.5kg
4
8
T: Benjamin Spence
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

24.19

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.6kg
5
2
T: Wayne Robinson
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

24.20

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.4kg
6
3
T: Denis Hampson
$0.00

Mgn

8.30

Time

24.21

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.0kg
7
4
T: Ranald Dawes
$0.00

Mgn

8.36

Time

24.21

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.6kg
8
5
T: Linda Hillsley
$0.00

Mgn

12.36

Time

24.46

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.2kg
R11 BOOKMAKERS 5TH GRADE - HEAT 4 (410m)
Place
Grade 5 - $200 - $60 - $40
Splits: 0.00
1
3
T: Graham Pickering
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.67

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.0kg
2
1
T: Michael Coady
$0.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

23.71

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.0kg
3
4
T: Rhonda Millsteed
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

23.90

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.1kg
4
5
T: James Vassallo
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

24.03

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.7kg
5
8
T: Scott Farley
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

24.22

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.5kg
6
7
T: Michael Coady
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

24.26

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.6kg
7
2
T: Anthony Kavanagh
$0.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

24.39

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.1kg
Race 1 GRNSW COUNTRY CHALLENGE HT 1 545m Special Event $200 - $60 - $40 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 WONGAWILLIROY (1) Douglas Moxey 31.69 0.00 0.00 30.8kg Collision SPORTS MISS $0.00
2 6 PROMISES PRETTY (6) Gerard Bowe 31.95 4.25 0.00 27.6kg Elite State MULWEE MISS $0.00
3 8 MISS STERLING (8) 32.08 6.25 0.00 26.4kg Collision MUST COMMAND $0.00
4 3 FLASH JESSICA (3) Alexander Verhagen 32.25 9.00 0.00 26.8kg Elite State MULWEE MISS $0.00
5 7 DEVIL'S COUNTRY (7) Scott Farley 32.28 9.50 0.00 30.4kg COUNTRY WILLEE CASH GIFT $0.00
6 4 OPENING BALANCE (4) John Lawson 32.52 13.25 0.00 25.0kg Bond WEE DREAM $0.00
7 2 TRUST MUNRO (2) 32.55 13.75 0.00 31.5kg Hallucinate JUST LIKE ALICE $0.00
Race 2 GRNSW COUNTRY CHALLENGE HT 2 545m Special Event $200 - $60 - $40 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 Bellbird Park (6) Mathew Reid 31.69 0.00 0.00 27.6kg Surf Lorian TIZZA HYPO $0.00
2 1 EAGLETON LAD (1) Ranald Dawes 31.70 0.25 0.00 32.7kg Big Daddy Cool MULWEE MISS $0.00
3 8 MUSCLE'S MONARO (8) Graham Pickering 31.95 4.25 0.00 31.0kg Droopys Maldini M'LADY'S FOOL $0.00
4 3 MONKEY DANCE (3) Alexander Verhagen 32.00 5.00 0.00 31.0kg Surf Lorian JUNGLE SPIRIT $0.00
5 2 WHO WANTS ME (2) Mathew Moncrieff 32.03 5.50 0.00 27.0kg Primo Uno SOUND THE LEE $0.00
6 4 LORD JIM (4) Peter Carr 32.06 6.00 0.00 35.2kg Bombastic Shiraz DRY ART $0.00
7 7 UNCLE ERNIETTA (7) Glenda Dart 32.11 6.75 0.00 32.6kg Premier Fantasy SOPHIE'S BELLE $0.00
Race 3 COONABARABRAN MAIDEN - HEAT 1 315m Maiden $200 - $60 - $40 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 Josey Casey (4) 18.13 0.00 0.00 30.5kg Pure Octane CHAMUCO $0.00
2 1 Vanity Fair (1) Merle Clarke 18.35 3.50 0.00 27.5kg Bit Chili TINA APPEAL $0.00
3 3 FRED ESTATE (3) Graham Pickering 18.46 5.25 0.00 31.4kg Elite State REAL BEAUTY $0.00
4 5 BILL'S FURY (5) 18.69 9.00 0.00 25.4kg November Fury PADDY'S SUNSHINE $0.00
5 8 SONGAR IMPOSTER (8) Peter Thompson 18.87 11.75 0.00 33.8kg Typhoon Tide EBONY GAZER $0.00
6 7 TENNISON VALLEY (7) Benjamin Spence 18.90 12.25 0.00 32.4kg Black Enforcer BOBNIAK LOU $0.00
Race 4 COONABARABRAN MAIDEN - HEAT 2 315m Maiden $200 - $60 - $40 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 OUR FATIMA (1) Gerard Bowe 18.17 0.00 0.00 29.2kg Black Enforcer JUST BONZA $0.00
2 3 FOREVER POWERFUL (3) Mark Vella 18.20 0.50 0.00 28.0kg POWERFUL LEE FOREVER MISS $0.00
3 2 DANCE BISCUIT (2) Leith Mchugh 18.21 0.75 0.00 25.6kg Made To Size REAL MACOY $0.00
4 7 INDIAN MINER (7) Michael Hodges 18.35 3.00 0.00 31.4kg Big Daddy Cool PROPER HONEY $0.00
5 6 KIMMY'S CHARM (6) Colin Caldwell 18.62 7.25 0.00 24.2kg Hallucinate KIMMY'S PRINCESS $0.00
6 8 GO ANTHONY (8) Sandra Warner 18.83 10.50 0.00 28.7kg Bit Chili WHITE LACE $0.00
Race 5 COONABARABRAN MAIDEN - HEAT 3 315m Maiden $200 - $60 - $40 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 SUNSHINE FURY (2) 18.37 0.00 0.00 27.2kg November Fury PADDY'S SUNSHINE $0.00
2 9 TRIPLE EM (3) Rikky Moncrieff 18.63 4.25 0.00 31.0kg MEAN BEAN FOUR WAY CLASS $0.00
3 6 MAJA MEG (6) 18.68 5.00 0.00 24.9kg Black Enforcer DERRY LEE $0.00
4 4 WEST PACK (4) Glenda Bush 18.84 7.50 0.00 36.1kg BANK MANAGER LADY CHASE $0.00
5 1 STRYKER'S CHOICE (1) Sandra Warner 18.88 8.25 0.00 27.6kg Solve The Puzzle STRYKE ME OUT $0.00
6 5 TOLLGATE (5) Rikky Moncrieff 18.90 8.50 0.00 33.0kg BENNY'S TOLL POLLY'S FURY $0.00
7 8 THOR'S CASEY (8) 18.90 8.52 0.00 27.5kg Pure Octane CHAMUCO $0.00
8 7 Sweet Betty (7) 19.06 11.02 0.00 28.6kg Kiowa Sweet Trey TUREENA LEE $0.00
Race 6 CONNABARABRAN MAIDEN - HEAT 4 315m Maiden $200 - $60 - $40 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 SPRING TIME LADY (2) Leith Mchugh 17.99 0.00 0.00 28.5kg Elite State SPRING STORY $0.00
2 3 LILLY LA PLUME (3) 18.08 1.50 0.00 30.9kg Elite State WINNIE LA PLUME $0.00
3 4 BEAR SHIRAZ (4) Scott Watson 18.44 7.25 0.00 34.2kg Bombastic Shiraz MISS DICE $0.00
4 8 RUNNIN FOR JIM (8) 19.04 16.75 0.00 34.0kg Phoenix Ice HOTPLATE BARBIE $0.00
5 1 SONGAR GAZER (1) Peter Thompson 19.13 18.25 0.00 28.6kg Typhoon Tide EBONY GAZER $0.00
DNF 5 YOW YOW (5) Denis Hampson 0.00 0.00 0.00 32.7kg Elite State SIMEREMA LASS $0.00
DNF 6 ONLY OPTION (6) 0.00 0.00 0.00 26.9kg Solve The Puzzle COMPLICATED $0.00
Race 7 COONABARABRAN MAIDEN - HEAT 5 315m Maiden $200 - $60 - $40 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 KAMAKAZE BLUE (7) Rikky Moncrieff 18.13 0.00 0.00 31.5kg MEAN BEAN FOUR WAY CLASS $0.00
2 5 JENMAR DIVA (5) Damien Lee 18.39 4.25 0.00 25.0kg November Fury JENMAR BEAUTY $0.00
3 3 SCRATCH LEE (3) 18.64 8.25 0.00 26.4kg Brett Lee GOODOO MATE $0.00
4 4 FRED BOND (4) Paul Roach 18.66 8.50 0.00 33.3kg Bond ASSASSIN LAW $0.00
5 1 COSTA LOT (1) Peter Nickerson 18.76 10.00 0.00 34.5kg Bit Chili TINA APPEAL $0.00
6 2 BLACK CHARACTER (2) Scott Farley 18.93 12.75 0.00 28.4kg ROBUST CHARACTER PALTROW $0.00
Race 8 BOOKMAKERS 5TH GRADE - HEAT 1 410m Grade 5 $200 - $60 - $40 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 TEN ONLY (1) Gary Allerton 23.52 0.00 0.00 26.0kg Bombastic Shiraz UNCONDITIONAL $0.00
2 2 YAP LEE (2) 24.02 8.00 0.00 27.8kg Brett Lee GOODOO MATE $0.00
3 3 GUNNADOO CLASSIC (3) Guiseppe Denardo 24.03 8.25 0.00 23.1kg Big Daddy Cool SALLY'S RUN $0.00
4 8 JOE STRIKER (8) Megan-lee Mason 24.04 8.36 0.00 30.4kg Bit Chili TINA APPEAL $0.00
5 5 ENFORCER VALLEY (5) Desmond Winters 24.12 9.61 0.00 31.7kg Black Enforcer BOBNIAK LOU $0.00
6 6 BAD BAD LEROY (6) Charles Hughes 24.44 14.61 0.00 29.5kg November Fury JENMAR BEAUTY $0.00
7 7 POWERFUL SON (7) Mark Vella 24.45 14.86 0.00 32.8kg POWERFUL LEE FOREVER MISS $0.00
8 4 EL RAY (4) Sandra Warner 24.72 19.11 0.00 32.7kg Bond PRECIOUS MAGOO $0.00
Race 9 BOOKMAKERS 5TH GRADE - HEAT 2 410m Grade 5 $200 - $60 - $40 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 RIVER ROAD (3) Peter Nickerson 23.70 0.00 0.00 32.6kg Surf Lorian JADE APPEAL $0.00
2 7 DANNY CASEY (7) 23.96 4.25 0.00 33.0kg Pure Octane CHAMUCO $0.00
3 5 NASHVILLE PRIDE (5) Bryan Garland 24.07 6.00 0.00 29.4kg Whisky Assassin SAM PRIDE $0.00
4 4 NICE TO DREAM (4) Colin Caldwell 24.44 11.75 0.00 27.6kg History Lesson JUST INFRONT $0.00
5 1 BALEENA SPECIAL (1) J Silver 24.44 11.86 0.00 29.4kg Over Flo WHY BALEENA $0.00
6 8 WILLY ROPP (8) Andrew Monaghan 25.69 31.61 0.00 35.2kg Hallucinate ESTELLA $0.00
DNF 6 NASHVILLE HAZARD (6) Bryan Garland 0.00 0.00 0.00 29.6kg Whisky Assassin SAM PRIDE $0.00
Race 10 BOOKMAKERS 5TH GRADE - HEAT 3 410m Grade 5 $200 - $60 - $40 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 DUST TURNER (6) James Vassallo 23.69 0.00 0.00 26.8kg Bond DUST BUNNY $0.00
2 1 ROSEWOOD LADY (1) Bryan Garland 24.11 6.75 0.00 24.3kg CROMLAH BALE CEDAR GROVE $0.00
3 7 BLINK YOU MISS (7) Michael Coady 24.13 7.00 0.00 25.5kg History Lesson JUST INFRONT $0.00
4 8 KALAHUBI (8) Benjamin Spence 24.19 8.00 0.00 25.6kg WATERVIEW STAR MY AMY $0.00
5 2 CHUCK KEY (2) Wayne Robinson 24.20 8.25 0.00 31.4kg Hallucinate ZANE'S GIRL $0.00
6 3 SPLINTER'S PRIDE (3) Denis Hampson 24.21 8.30 0.00 26.0kg Valentia Citrate GWENN MCGRATH $0.00
7 4 ACTION IMPACT (4) Ranald Dawes 24.21 8.36 0.00 29.6kg TAKE NO ACTION MULWEE MAGIC $0.00
8 5 TRACEY LEE (5) Linda Hillsley 24.46 12.36 0.00 25.2kg Brett Lee DREAM OF THUNDER $0.00
Race 11 BOOKMAKERS 5TH GRADE - HEAT 4 410m Grade 5 $200 - $60 - $40 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 GRAND VISION (3) Graham Pickering 23.67 0.00 0.00 31.0kg Hallucinate JUST LIKE ALICE $0.00
2 1 BIG COOL MULWEE (1) Michael Coady 23.71 0.75 0.00 31.0kg Big Daddy Cool MULWEE MISS $0.00
3 4 DAWN ROBBO (4) Rhonda Millsteed 23.90 3.75 0.00 27.1kg MONSTERS INC ROSE ROBBO $0.00
4 5 ROBUSTUS SHOT (5) James Vassallo 24.03 5.75 0.00 29.7kg ROBUST CHARACTER SWEET SHOT $0.00
5 8 TOTAL COUNTRY (8) Scott Farley 24.22 8.75 0.00 32.5kg COUNTRY WILLEE CASH GIFT $0.00
6 7 WHERE NEXT (7) Michael Coady 24.26 9.50 0.00 26.6kg Collision WHERE DREAMIN' $0.00
7 2 MR. THACKER (2) Anthony Kavanagh 24.39 11.50 0.00 28.1kg Hallucinate WASABI MISS $0.00