Coonabarabran Race Results

Monday 5th of April 2010
R1 ROACH'S HARDWARE STAKE (410m)
Place
Novice Grade 5 - $300 - $100 - $70
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Desmond Winters
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.82

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.7kg
2
6
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

24.71

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.1kg
3
2
T: Gregory Clay
$0.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

24.84

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.5kg
4
3
T: Sandra Warner
$0.00

Mgn

17.75

Time

24.93

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.8kg
5
4
T: William Butler
$0.00

Mgn

30.75

Time

25.75

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.5kg
6
8
T: Linda Hillsley
$0.00

Mgn

48.75

Time

26.89

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.4kg
R2 YAGOONA GREYHOUND SOCIAL CLUB (410m)
Place
Mixed - $400 - $100 - $70
Splits: 0.00
1
6
T: Rhonda Millsteed
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.67

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.2kg
2
4
T: Warren Munford
$0.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

23.71

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.2kg
3
7
T: Colin Caldwell
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

24.04

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.5kg
4
5
T: Ranald Dawes
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

24.07

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.6kg
5
8
T: Alexander Verhagen
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

24.18

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.2kg
6
2
T: Sandra Warner
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

24.31

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.2kg
7
3
T: Sandra Warner
$0.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

24.52

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.6kg
8
1
T: Michael Coady
$0.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

24.66

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.5kg
R3 LORRAINE HUDSON STAKE (315m)
Place
Novice Grade 5 - $300 - $100 - $70
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Benjamin Spence
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.27

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.6kg
2
7
T: Peter Nickerson
$0.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

18.34

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.7kg
3
5
T: Sandra Warner
$0.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

18.90

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.2kg
4
2
T: Linda Hillsley
$0.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

18.94

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.3kg
5
4
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

19.18

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.8kg
6
8
T: Alan Leech
$0.00

Mgn

16.00

Time

19.27

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.0kg
R4 MAIDEN CONSOLATION (315m)
Place
Maiden - $300 - $100 - $70
Splits: 0.00
1
1
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.27

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.0kg
2
2
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

18.52

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.0kg
3
8
T: Scott Watson
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

18.53

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.2kg
4
6
T: Graham Pickering
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

18.58

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.5kg
5
5
T: Leith Mchugh
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

18.67

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.5kg
6
3
T: Damien Lee
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

18.91

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.2kg
7
4
T: Michael Hodges
$0.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

18.93

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.6kg
8
7
T: Rikky Moncrieff
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

18.96

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.5kg
R5 COONABARABRAN MAIDEN FINAL (315m)
Place
Novice Grade 5 - $2000 - $200 - $100
Splits: 0.00
1
8
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.04

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.9kg
2
3
T: Rikky Moncrieff
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

18.27

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.9kg
3
7
T: Mark Vella
$0.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

18.74

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.0kg
4
6
T: Leith Mchugh
$0.00

Mgn

11.29

Time

18.75

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.2kg
5
2
T: Merle Clarke
$0.00

Mgn

12.79

Time

18.84

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.5kg
6
5
$0.00

Mgn

14.04

Time

18.92

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.2kg
7
1
T: Gerard Bowe
$0.00

Mgn

15.04

Time

18.98

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.0kg
8
4
$0.00

Mgn

15.29

Time

19.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.8kg
R6 JIM OSBORN STAKE (545m)
Place
Grade 5 - $400 - $100 - $70
Splits: 0.00
1
6
T: John Lawson
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

31.70

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.8kg
2
5
T: Scott Farley
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

32.10

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.0kg
3
1
T: Leith Mchugh
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

32.29

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.0kg
4
4
T: Kevin Sills
$0.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

32.59

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.6kg
5
2
T: Graham Pickering
$0.00

Mgn

17.00

Time

32.77

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.8kg
R7 GRNSW COUNTRY CHALLENGE FNL (545m)
Place
Special Event - $4000 - $700 - $300
Splits: 0.00
1
4
T: Ranald Dawes
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

31.38

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.7kg
2
5
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

31.61

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.4kg
3
8
T: Gerard Bowe
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

31.75

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.6kg
4
2
T: Douglas Moxey
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

31.91

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.6kg
5
7
T: Mathew Reid
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

31.97

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.5kg
6
3
T: Alexander Verhagen
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

32.02

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.7kg
7
6
T: Alexander Verhagen
$0.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

32.23

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.5kg
8
1
T: Graham Pickering
$0.00

Mgn

18.25

Time

32.52

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.4kg
R8 BOOKMAKERS 5TH GRADE FINAL (410m)
Place
Grade 5 - $2000 - $200 - $100
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Graham Pickering
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.21

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.1kg
2
4
T: Michael Coady
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

23.69

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.5kg
3
5
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

23.76

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.4kg
4
7
T: Peter Nickerson
$0.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

24.04

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.7kg
5
8
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

24.09

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.8kg
6
6
T: Gary Allerton
$0.00

Mgn

17.25

Time

24.29

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.2kg
7
2
T: Bryan Garland
$0.00

Mgn

17.34

Time

24.30

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.2kg
8
3
T: James Vassallo
$0.00

Mgn

18.34

Time

24.36

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.2kg
R9 5TH GRADE CONSOLATION (410m)
Place
Grade 5 - $300 - $100 - $70
Splits: 0.00
1
3
T: Bryan Garland
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.81

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.4kg
2
7
T: James Vassallo
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

24.10

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.9kg
3
2
T: Rhonda Millsteed
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

24.28

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.5kg
4
1
T: Michael Coady
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

24.39

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.5kg
5
6
T: Megan-lee Mason
$0.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

24.56

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.6kg
6
8
T: Benjamin Spence
$0.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

24.66

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.2kg
7
5
T: Guiseppe Denardo
$0.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

24.70

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.1kg
8
4
T: Colin Caldwell
$0.00

Mgn

16.50

Time

24.84

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.6kg
R10 PEARSON'S HARDWARE STAKE (315m)
Place
Free For All - $500 - $100 - $70
Splits: 0.00
1
5
T: Kevin Sills
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.99

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.4kg
2
8
T: Graham Pickering
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

18.16

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.5kg
3
4
T: Steven Lanesbury
$0.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

18.21

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.6kg
4
7
T: Mark Vella
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

18.38

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.0kg
5
1
T: Mark Vella
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

18.43

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.4kg
6
2
T: Graham Pickering
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

18.46

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.4kg
R11 COONABARABRAN RURAL SERVICES (315m)
Place
Mixed - $300 - $100 - $70
Splits: 0.00
1
7
T: Michael Coady
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.12

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.4kg
2
1
T: Benjamin Spence
$0.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

18.19

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.5kg
3
2
T: David Power
$0.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

18.26

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.6kg
4
4
T: Michael Coady
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

18.32

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.8kg
5
6
T: Andrew Monaghan
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

18.54

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.5kg
6
3
T: June Lanesbury
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

18.57

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.1kg
R12 BRIAN CLEAVER STAKE (315m)
Place
Grade 5 - $300 - $100 - $70
Splits: 0.00
1
5
T: Warren Munford
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.89

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.4kg
2
1
T: David Harkin
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

18.23

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.0kg
3
2
T: Scott Farley
$0.00

Mgn

16.00

Time

18.89

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.4kg
4
4
T: Terry Callen
$0.00

Mgn

22.00

Time

19.27

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.4kg
Race 1 ROACH'S HARDWARE STAKE 410m Novice Grade 5 $300 - $100 - $70 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ENFORCER VALLEY (1) Desmond Winters 23.82 0.00 0.00 31.7kg Black Enforcer BOBNIAK LOU $0.00
2 6 SABI LASS (6) 24.71 14.25 0.00 24.1kg November Fury CHA CHA ASHLEE $0.00
3 2 HONEY DRIPPERS (2) Gregory Clay 24.84 16.25 0.00 27.5kg Collide PITSTOP CLOWN $0.00
4 3 GRAPES OF FIRE (3) Sandra Warner 24.93 17.75 0.00 31.8kg Collision BLACK GRAPES $0.00
5 4 GOODOO DAWN (4) William Butler 25.75 30.75 0.00 25.5kg Brett Lee GOODOO MAGIC $0.00
6 8 LES MAGIC (8) Linda Hillsley 26.89 48.75 0.00 30.4kg Brett Lee GOODOO MAGIC $0.00
Race 2 YAGOONA GREYHOUND SOCIAL CLUB 410m Mixed $400 - $100 - $70 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 TEARFUL PRINCESS (6) Rhonda Millsteed 23.67 0.00 0.00 25.2kg Bond SOBBING QUEEN $0.00
2 4 SWEET DREAM BABY (4) Warren Munford 23.71 0.75 0.00 25.2kg Hallucinate BLAZING FIRE $0.00
3 7 TOKEN OF DREAMS (7) Colin Caldwell 24.04 6.00 0.00 29.5kg TOKEN KISS KOBBLEISH $0.00
4 5 ACTION IMPACT (5) Ranald Dawes 24.07 6.50 0.00 29.6kg TAKE NO ACTION MULWEE MAGIC $0.00
5 8 MULWEE MCCARTHY (8) Alexander Verhagen 24.18 8.25 0.00 28.2kg Surf Lorian JUNGLE SPIRIT $0.00
6 2 UNO DIAMOND (2) Sandra Warner 24.31 10.25 0.00 32.2kg Primo Uno SHADIAMOND $0.00
7 3 BLACK TYRO (3) Sandra Warner 24.52 13.50 0.00 33.6kg Collision PITSTOP CLOWN $0.00
8 1 WHERE NEXT (1) Michael Coady 24.66 15.75 0.00 26.5kg Collision WHERE DREAMIN' $0.00
Race 3 LORRAINE HUDSON STAKE 315m Novice Grade 5 $300 - $100 - $70 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 TENNISON VALLEY (1) Benjamin Spence 18.27 0.00 0.00 32.6kg Black Enforcer BOBNIAK LOU $0.00
2 7 COSTA LOT (7) Peter Nickerson 18.34 1.25 0.00 34.7kg Bit Chili TINA APPEAL $0.00
3 5 SANDI'S HELL (5) Sandra Warner 18.90 10.00 0.00 27.2kg Collide PITSTOP CLOWN $0.00
4 2 PRINCE COLLISION (2) Linda Hillsley 18.94 10.75 0.00 34.3kg Collision BLACK GRAPES $0.00
5 4 CLARK SIMO (4) 19.18 14.50 0.00 30.8kg Surf Lorian TACTICAL TOKEN $0.00
6 8 MISS CATHY (8) Alan Leech 19.27 16.00 0.00 27.0kg Surf Lorian TOP SHELF $0.00
Race 4 MAIDEN CONSOLATION 315m Maiden $300 - $100 - $70 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 SCRATCH LEE (1) 18.27 0.00 0.00 27.0kg Brett Lee GOODOO MATE $0.00
2 2 MAJA MEG (2) 18.52 4.00 0.00 25.0kg Black Enforcer DERRY LEE $0.00
3 8 BEAR SHIRAZ (8) Scott Watson 18.53 4.25 0.00 34.2kg Bombastic Shiraz MISS DICE $0.00
4 6 FRED ESTATE (6) Graham Pickering 18.58 5.00 0.00 31.5kg Elite State REAL BEAUTY $0.00
5 5 DANCE BISCUIT (5) Leith Mchugh 18.67 6.50 0.00 25.5kg Made To Size REAL MACOY $0.00
6 3 JENMAR DIVA (3) Damien Lee 18.91 10.25 0.00 25.2kg November Fury JENMAR BEAUTY $0.00
7 4 INDIAN MINER (4) Michael Hodges 18.93 10.50 0.00 31.6kg Big Daddy Cool PROPER HONEY $0.00
8 7 TRIPLE EM (7) Rikky Moncrieff 18.96 11.00 0.00 31.5kg MEAN BEAN FOUR WAY CLASS $0.00
Race 5 COONABARABRAN MAIDEN FINAL 315m Novice Grade 5 $2000 - $200 - $100 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 LILLY LA PLUME (8) 18.04 0.00 0.00 30.9kg Elite State WINNIE LA PLUME $0.00
2 3 KAMAKAZE BLUE (3) Rikky Moncrieff 18.27 3.75 0.00 31.9kg MEAN BEAN FOUR WAY CLASS $0.00
3 7 FOREVER POWERFUL (7) Mark Vella 18.74 11.25 0.00 28.0kg POWERFUL LEE FOREVER MISS $0.00
4 6 SPRING TIME LADY (6) Leith Mchugh 18.75 11.29 0.00 28.2kg Elite State SPRING STORY $0.00
5 2 Vanity Fair (2) Merle Clarke 18.84 12.79 0.00 27.5kg Bit Chili TINA APPEAL $0.00
6 5 SUNSHINE FURY (5) 18.92 14.04 0.00 27.2kg November Fury PADDY'S SUNSHINE $0.00
7 1 OUR FATIMA (1) Gerard Bowe 18.98 15.04 0.00 29.0kg Black Enforcer JUST BONZA $0.00
8 4 Josey Casey (4) 19.00 15.29 0.00 30.8kg Pure Octane CHAMUCO $0.00
Race 6 JIM OSBORN STAKE 545m Grade 5 $400 - $100 - $70 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 OPENING BALANCE (6) John Lawson 31.70 0.00 0.00 24.8kg Bond WEE DREAM $0.00
2 5 COUNTRY LILLEE (5) Scott Farley 32.10 6.50 0.00 24.0kg COUNTRY WILLEE CASH GIFT $0.00
3 1 SPIDER BITE SAM (1) Leith Mchugh 32.29 9.50 0.00 32.0kg Elite State SPRING STORY $0.00
4 4 JUNEE MISS (4) Kevin Sills 32.59 14.25 0.00 25.6kg SUPER BURST CURI LEE $0.00
5 2 HAYLEY'S SHIRAZ (2) Graham Pickering 32.77 17.00 0.00 26.8kg Bombastic Shiraz HAYLEY'S TRINITY $0.00
Race 7 GRNSW COUNTRY CHALLENGE FNL 545m Special Event $4000 - $700 - $300 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 EAGLETON LAD (4) Ranald Dawes 31.38 0.00 0.00 31.7kg Big Daddy Cool MULWEE MISS $0.00
2 5 MISS STERLING (5) 31.61 3.75 0.00 26.4kg Collision MUST COMMAND $0.00
3 8 PROMISES PRETTY (8) Gerard Bowe 31.75 6.00 0.00 27.6kg Elite State MULWEE MISS $0.00
4 2 WONGAWILLIROY (2) Douglas Moxey 31.91 8.50 0.00 30.6kg Collision SPORTS MISS $0.00
5 7 Bellbird Park (7) Mathew Reid 31.97 9.50 0.00 27.5kg Surf Lorian TIZZA HYPO $0.00
6 3 FLASH JESSICA (3) Alexander Verhagen 32.02 10.25 0.00 26.7kg Elite State MULWEE MISS $0.00
7 6 MONKEY DANCE (6) Alexander Verhagen 32.23 13.50 0.00 30.5kg Surf Lorian JUNGLE SPIRIT $0.00
8 1 MUSCLE'S MONARO (1) Graham Pickering 32.52 18.25 0.00 31.4kg Droopys Maldini M'LADY'S FOOL $0.00
Race 8 BOOKMAKERS 5TH GRADE FINAL 410m Grade 5 $2000 - $200 - $100 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 GRAND VISION (1) Graham Pickering 23.21 0.00 0.00 31.1kg Hallucinate JUST LIKE ALICE $0.00
2 4 BIG COOL MULWEE (4) Michael Coady 23.69 7.75 0.00 30.5kg Big Daddy Cool MULWEE MISS $0.00
3 5 DANNY CASEY (5) 23.76 8.75 0.00 33.4kg Pure Octane CHAMUCO $0.00
4 7 RIVER ROAD (7) Peter Nickerson 24.04 13.25 0.00 32.7kg Surf Lorian JADE APPEAL $0.00
5 8 YAP LEE (8) 24.09 14.00 0.00 27.8kg Brett Lee GOODOO MATE $0.00
6 6 TEN ONLY (6) Gary Allerton 24.29 17.25 0.00 26.2kg Bombastic Shiraz UNCONDITIONAL $0.00
7 2 ROSEWOOD LADY (2) Bryan Garland 24.30 17.34 0.00 24.2kg CROMLAH BALE CEDAR GROVE $0.00
8 3 DUST TURNER (3) James Vassallo 24.36 18.34 0.00 27.2kg Bond DUST BUNNY $0.00
Race 9 5TH GRADE CONSOLATION 410m Grade 5 $300 - $100 - $70 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 NASHVILLE PRIDE (3) Bryan Garland 23.81 0.00 0.00 29.4kg Whisky Assassin SAM PRIDE $0.00
2 7 ROBUSTUS SHOT (7) James Vassallo 24.10 4.75 0.00 29.9kg ROBUST CHARACTER SWEET SHOT $0.00
3 2 DAWN ROBBO (2) Rhonda Millsteed 24.28 7.50 0.00 27.5kg MONSTERS INC ROSE ROBBO $0.00
4 1 BLINK YOU MISS (1) Michael Coady 24.39 9.25 0.00 25.5kg History Lesson JUST INFRONT $0.00
5 6 JOE STRIKER (6) Megan-lee Mason 24.56 12.00 0.00 30.6kg Bit Chili TINA APPEAL $0.00
6 8 KALAHUBI (8) Benjamin Spence 24.66 13.50 0.00 26.2kg WATERVIEW STAR MY AMY $0.00
7 5 GUNNADOO CLASSIC (5) Guiseppe Denardo 24.70 14.25 0.00 23.1kg Big Daddy Cool SALLY'S RUN $0.00
8 4 NICE TO DREAM (4) Colin Caldwell 24.84 16.50 0.00 27.6kg History Lesson JUST INFRONT $0.00
Race 10 PEARSON'S HARDWARE STAKE 315m Free For All $500 - $100 - $70 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 BEAT'EM (5) Kevin Sills 17.99 0.00 0.00 31.4kg MR. FOOTPRINTS GRACEY GRACE $0.00
2 8 LET GO (8) Graham Pickering 18.16 2.75 0.00 33.5kg Solve The Puzzle TWIRLY GIRL $0.00
3 4 MR. CURLEW (4) Steven Lanesbury 18.21 3.50 0.00 32.6kg MR. FOOTPRINTS GRACEY GRACE $0.00
4 7 FAIR COLLISION (7) Mark Vella 18.38 6.25 0.00 32.0kg Collision FAIR HAZARD $0.00
5 1 BELLS FAIR (1) Mark Vella 18.43 7.00 0.00 32.4kg Collision FAIR HAZARD $0.00
6 2 ROYAL COURT (2) Graham Pickering 18.46 7.50 0.00 31.4kg Collision JANDERRA $0.00
Race 11 COONABARABRAN RURAL SERVICES 315m Mixed $300 - $100 - $70 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 JUST TOO GOOD (7) Michael Coady 18.12 0.00 0.00 31.4kg History Lesson JUST INFRONT $0.00
2 1 DOWNUNDER SHADOW (1) Benjamin Spence 18.19 1.25 0.00 32.5kg STRYKER'S SHADOW WORK THIS OUT $0.00
3 2 KOUPARITSAS (2) David Power 18.26 2.25 0.00 31.6kg Bombastic Shiraz CLASSY ALICE $0.00
4 4 JUST NOT THERE (4) Michael Coady 18.32 3.25 0.00 30.8kg History Lesson JUST INFRONT $0.00
5 6 SANTINO (6) Andrew Monaghan 18.54 6.75 0.00 30.5kg Bond MISS ANGELIQUE $0.00
6 3 MR. KODACHI (3) June Lanesbury 18.57 7.25 0.00 32.1kg MR. FOOTPRINTS GRACEY GRACE $0.00
Race 12 BRIAN CLEAVER STAKE 315m Grade 5 $300 - $100 - $70 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 GUNNA OZ (5) Warren Munford 17.89 0.00 0.00 31.4kg Over Flo TRAVELLING OZ $0.00
2 1 LISTEN SISTER (1) David Harkin 18.23 5.50 0.00 27.0kg LOCHINVAR JET UNDERSHOT MISS $0.00
3 2 GUNLAW GHOST (2) Scott Farley 18.89 16.00 0.00 31.4kg Over Flo ELLEHCIM $0.00
4 4 MOONLITE RUBY (4) Terry Callen 19.27 22.00 0.00 31.4kg FIREFLY BOY LUSCIOUS $0.00