Coonabarabran Race Results

Saturday 20th of November 2010
R1 ULAMAMBRI STAKE (410m)
Place
Maiden - $250 - $100 - $80
Splits: 0.00
1
2
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.31

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.0kg
2
4
T: Glen Collett
$0.00

Mgn

0.09

Time

24.31

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.0kg
3
8
T: Anthony Pagano
$0.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

24.35

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.4kg
4
7
T: Graham Pickering
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

24.57

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.9kg
5
5
T: Wayne Robinson
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

24.95

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.5kg
DNF
1
T: Keith Pedrana
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.6kg
R2 ALLAN DAUNT MEMORIAL (410m)
Place
Grade 5 - $300 - $100 - $80
Splits: 0.00
1
6
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.96

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.5kg
2
3
T: June Lanesbury
$0.00

Mgn

0.09

Time

23.96

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.0kg
3
4
T: Graham Pickering
$0.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

24.03

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.5kg
4
7
T: Michael Johnston
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

24.29

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.2kg
5
8
T: Gregory Clay
$0.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

24.79

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.2kg
6
1
T: Merle Clarke
$0.00

Mgn

14.75

Time

24.88

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.4kg
7
5
T: Wayne Robinson
$0.00

Mgn

18.50

Time

25.12

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.4kg
8
2
T: Anthony Pagano
$0.00

Mgn

20.25

Time

25.23

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.0kg
R3 MILSOM MEMORIAL STAKE (410m)
Place
Grade 5 - $300 - $100 - $80
Splits: 0.00
1
4
T: Merle Clarke
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.76

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.5kg
2
2
T: Bradley O'Neil
$0.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

23.91

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.4kg
3
1
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

24.26

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.6kg
4
8
T: Charles Hughes
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

24.35

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.6kg
5
5
T: James Fenn
$0.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

24.59

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.4kg
6
3
T: Sandra Warner
$0.00

Mgn

13.26

Time

24.59

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.0kg
7
7
T: Kevin Sills
$0.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

24.75

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.5kg
8
6
T: Peter Power
$0.00

Mgn

84.25

Time

29.06

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.4kg
R4 NICK NIXON MEMORIAL (410m)
Place
Grade 5 - $300 - $100 - $80
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Maurice Mcardle
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.56

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.5kg
2
4
T: Maralyn Moore
$0.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

23.62

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.4kg
3
3
T: Malcolm Suckling
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

23.76

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.2kg
4
5
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

23.82

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.4kg
5
2
T: Brian Baker
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

24.03

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.0kg
6
7
T: Keith Pedrana
$0.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

24.17

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.5kg
7
6
T: Kevin Sills
$0.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

24.42

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.6kg
8
8
T: Malcolm Suckling
$0.00

Mgn

15.25

Time

24.52

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.3kg
R5 PERCY CARTER MEMORIAL (410m)
Place
Mixed - $300 - $100 - $80
Splits: 0.00
1
3
T: Charles Hughes
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.14

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.5kg
2
1
T: Keith Pedrana
$0.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

24.23

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.6kg
3
7
$0.00

Mgn

1.59

Time

24.24

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.0kg
4
2
T: Christine Foreman
$0.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

24.28

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.4kg
5
4
T: Kevin Sills
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

24.40

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.4kg
6
8
T: Graham Pickering
$0.00

Mgn

4.26

Time

24.40

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.5kg
7
6
T: Faye Sills
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

24.64

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.0kg
8
5
T: Donald Kevill
$0.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

24.99

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.3kg
R6 LORRAINE EVANS MEMORIAL (545m)
Place
Grade 5 - $300 - $100 - $80
Splits: 0.00
1
7
T: Michael Boody
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

31.95

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.4kg
2
1
T: Charles Hughes
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

32.48

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.0kg
3
3
T: Christine Foreman
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

32.53

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.5kg
4
5
T: J Silver
$0.00

Mgn

29.00

Time

33.77

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.6kg
R7 JACK CLARK MEMORIAL (315m)
Place
Novice Grade 5 - $300 - $100 - $80
Splits: 0.00
1
4
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.41

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.0kg
2
3
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

18.88

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.5kg
3
8
T: Leslie Mangold
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

18.92

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.8kg
4
6
T: Shane Topping
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

18.96

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.0kg
5
2
T: Evelyn Harris
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

19.10

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.6kg
6
1
T: Gregory Clay
$0.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

19.19

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

22.0kg
7
7
T: Glen Collett
$0.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

19.22

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.8kg
R8 BARNEY FLOOD MEMORIAL (315m)
Place
Grade 5 - $300 - $100 - $80
Splits: 0.00
1
3
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.87

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.4kg
2
2
$0.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

18.61

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.2kg
3
1
T: Dennis Milgate
$0.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

18.70

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.4kg
4
7
$0.00

Mgn

20.00

Time

19.13

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.8kg
5
5
$0.00

Mgn

22.25

Time

19.27

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.5kg
6
6
T: J Silver
$0.00

Mgn

23.75

Time

19.36

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.1kg
7
4
T: Peter Thompson
$0.00

Mgn

24.50

Time

19.41

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.5kg
8
8
T: Merle Clarke
$0.00

Mgn

27.50

Time

19.60

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.4kg
R9 GREG PULHAM MEMORIAL (315m)
Place
Free For All - $300 - $100 - $80
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Steven Lanesbury
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.2kg
2
2
T: Kevin Sills
$0.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

18.11

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.0kg
3
8
T: Steven Lanesbury
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

18.23

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.3kg
4
6
T: Malcolm Suckling
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

18.36

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.7kg
R10 FRANK QUINTON MEMORIAL (315m)
Place
Mixed - $300 - $100 - $80
Splits: 0.00
1
3
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.87

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.0kg
2
1
T: Cherie Rosier
$0.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

17.93

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.9kg
3
2
T: Shannon Bermingham
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

18.18

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.8kg
4
4
T: Merle Clarke
$0.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

18.50

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.4kg
5
8
T: Wayne Robinson
$0.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

18.70

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.0kg
6
7
T: David Harkin
$0.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

18.73

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.2kg
7
5
T: Jeanette Pritchard
$0.00

Mgn

15.25

Time

18.83

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.8kg
8
6
T: Christine Foreman
$0.00

Mgn

29.00

Time

19.69

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.8kg
R11 HILTON IRWIN MEMORIAL (315m)
Place
Grade 5 - $300 - $100 - $80
Splits: 0.00
1
5
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.01

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.0kg
2
2
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

18.32

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.0kg
3
4
T: Glen Collett
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

18.37

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.5kg
4
6
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

18.57

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.6kg
5
3
T: Hunter Jaeger
$0.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

18.73

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.6kg
6
1
T: Merle Clarke
$0.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

18.75

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.5kg
7
8
$0.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

18.76

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.8kg
8
7
T: Terry Callen
$0.00

Mgn

43.50

Time

20.75

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.8kg
Race 1 ULAMAMBRI STAKE 410m Maiden $250 - $100 - $80 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 RIGOLETTO (2) 24.31 0.00 0.00 32.0kg Spiral Nikita JACINTA BALE $0.00
2 4 I'M STARRING (4) Glen Collett 24.31 0.09 0.00 32.0kg Collision SUTRO STAR $0.00
3 8 STRYKER'S VISION (8) Anthony Pagano 24.35 0.75 0.00 25.4kg STRYKER'S SHADOW GONE TRENDY $0.00
4 7 TESSA SHIRAZ (7) Graham Pickering 24.57 4.25 0.00 26.9kg Bombastic Shiraz WINSOME JOY $0.00
5 5 HALL BLACK (5) Wayne Robinson 24.95 10.25 0.00 33.5kg Hallucinate ZANE'S GIRL $0.00
DNF 1 DARREN CHAR LEE (1) Keith Pedrana 0.00 0.00 0.00 31.6kg Brett Lee GOODOO MAGIC $0.00
Race 2 ALLAN DAUNT MEMORIAL 410m Grade 5 $300 - $100 - $80 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 SUNNY LEE (6) 23.96 0.00 0.00 30.5kg Brett Lee SUNSET DOLL $0.00
2 3 CHOPPA LEE (3) June Lanesbury 23.96 0.09 0.00 32.0kg Brett Lee GOODOO MAGIC $0.00
3 4 BRONZE ERASER (4) Graham Pickering 24.03 1.25 0.00 32.5kg Big Daddy Cool CALM DUCHESS $0.00
4 7 ROSIE'S INTEREST (7) Michael Johnston 24.29 5.25 0.00 26.2kg TOTALLY SERIOUS ROSIE WILD $0.00
5 8 HIDE HI (8) Gregory Clay 24.79 13.25 0.00 26.2kg Collision DIANA'S TITLE $0.00
6 1 GREAT GIFT (1) Merle Clarke 24.88 14.75 0.00 35.4kg MONSTERS INC TWINKLE APPEAL $0.00
7 5 HOLLY JILLANE (5) Wayne Robinson 25.12 18.50 0.00 29.4kg Surf Lorian TIARTA $0.00
8 2 NOBLE STRYKER (2) Anthony Pagano 25.23 20.25 0.00 30.0kg STRYKER'S SHADOW GONE TRENDY $0.00
Race 3 MILSOM MEMORIAL STAKE 410m Grade 5 $300 - $100 - $80 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 TWINKLES BEST (4) Merle Clarke 23.76 0.00 0.00 34.5kg MONSTERS INC TWINKLE APPEAL $0.00
2 2 MIGHT AND MILTON (2) Bradley O'Neil 23.91 2.50 0.00 34.4kg Whisky Assassin ABBIE'S TRINITY $0.00
3 1 BLUE TORINO (1) 24.26 8.00 0.00 25.6kg Where's Pedro SHE'S ADAMS $0.00
4 8 BRAESIDE BOY (8) Charles Hughes 24.35 9.50 0.00 33.6kg COOL PERFORMANCE BRAESIDE HUNTER $0.00
5 5 GUNLAW GHOST (5) James Fenn 24.59 13.25 0.00 25.4kg Over Flo ELLEHCIM $0.00
6 3 CHECK BOND OUT (3) Sandra Warner 24.59 13.26 0.00 33.0kg Bond REMA'S WORLD $0.00
7 7 JACOBI (7) Kevin Sills 24.75 15.75 0.00 32.5kg Where's Pedro SHEMAR $0.00
8 6 HEAVENLY GARDENS (6) Peter Power 29.06 84.25 0.00 29.4kg Bond YOZI TOKEN $0.00
Race 4 NICK NIXON MEMORIAL 410m Grade 5 $300 - $100 - $80 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 CHEATO (1) Maurice Mcardle 23.56 0.00 0.00 32.5kg Black Enforcer JUST KISSY $0.00
2 4 DEEP CHINO (4) Maralyn Moore 23.62 1.00 0.00 30.4kg DEEP NORTH PARIS CHINO $0.00
3 3 TRUST MUNRO (3) Malcolm Suckling 23.76 3.25 0.00 31.2kg Hallucinate JUST LIKE ALICE $0.00
4 5 ELIMINATION (5) 23.82 4.25 0.00 29.4kg Bombastic Shiraz ELIMINATE $0.00
5 2 I'VE BEEN DONE (2) Brian Baker 24.03 7.50 0.00 34.0kg Solve The Puzzle SAINT PLACARD $0.00
6 7 MICK MAGIC (7) Keith Pedrana 24.17 9.75 0.00 29.5kg Brett Lee GOODOO MAGIC $0.00
7 6 JUNEE MISS (6) Kevin Sills 24.42 13.75 0.00 25.6kg SUPER BURST CURI LEE $0.00
8 8 YAP LEE (8) Malcolm Suckling 24.52 15.25 0.00 26.3kg Brett Lee GOODOO MATE $0.00
Race 5 PERCY CARTER MEMORIAL 410m Mixed $300 - $100 - $80 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 MIMZY (3) Charles Hughes 24.14 0.00 0.00 30.5kg ROYAL RIDDLE BLUE GRADUATE $0.00
2 1 SHE LEE (1) Keith Pedrana 24.23 1.50 0.00 25.6kg Brett Lee GOODOO MATE $0.00
3 7 WONGAWILLILUCAS (7) 24.24 1.59 0.00 30.0kg Surf Lorian WONGAWILLICATH $0.00
4 2 AFABAD BAG LADY (2) Christine Foreman 24.28 2.25 0.00 30.4kg BANK MANAGER ACOLA SECRET $0.00
5 4 PINJARRA MISS (4) Kevin Sills 24.40 4.25 0.00 25.4kg Pure Octane CURI LEE $0.00
6 8 TEXAS SPIRIT (8) Graham Pickering 24.40 4.26 0.00 29.5kg Texas Gold XSELLER $0.00
7 6 CASHMERE MARIE (6) Faye Sills 24.64 8.00 0.00 26.0kg History Lesson TIFFANY MARIE $0.00
8 5 PRETTY QUICK (5) Donald Kevill 24.99 13.50 0.00 33.3kg Collision PRETTY JACALYN $0.00
Race 6 LORRAINE EVANS MEMORIAL 545m Grade 5 $300 - $100 - $80 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 KICKIT TO ME (7) Michael Boody 31.95 0.00 0.00 32.4kg November Fury PADDY'S SUNSHINE $0.00
2 1 SPRING PATRICK (1) Charles Hughes 32.48 8.50 0.00 31.0kg Token Prince MUST OBEY $0.00
3 3 CREDIT CARD (3) Christine Foreman 32.53 9.25 0.00 29.5kg BANK MANAGER ACOLA SECRET $0.00
4 5 REAL SPOOK (5) J Silver 33.77 29.00 0.00 33.6kg CLOSING ARGUMENT REAL BEAUTY $0.00
Race 7 JACK CLARK MEMORIAL 315m Novice Grade 5 $300 - $100 - $80 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 VICTORIA MAID (4) 18.41 0.00 0.00 26.0kg Elite State FAWN SONG $0.00
2 3 BOBY LEE KEILA (3) 18.88 7.50 0.00 25.5kg Bobniak KEILA LEE $0.00
3 8 ANNIE DEE (8) Leslie Mangold 18.92 8.25 0.00 26.8kg Bit Chili QUIET ANNIE $0.00
4 6 WILD GOLD (6) Shane Topping 18.96 8.75 0.00 30.0kg WILD VOODOO GOLD RAHZOO $0.00
5 2 DAVO TIGER (2) Evelyn Harris 19.10 11.00 0.00 30.6kg MOST AWESOME ALL AMAZING $0.00
6 1 ELECTRIC RAZOR (1) Gregory Clay 19.19 12.50 0.00 22.0kg Collision CUT FINE $0.00
7 7 COOL FANTASY (7) Glen Collett 19.22 13.00 0.00 27.8kg Premier Fantasy LEANNE SILVER $0.00
Race 8 BARNEY FLOOD MEMORIAL 315m Grade 5 $300 - $100 - $80 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 SUNSHINE FURY (3) 17.87 0.00 0.00 29.4kg November Fury PADDY'S SUNSHINE $0.00
2 2 SCRATCH LEE (2) 18.61 11.75 0.00 29.2kg Brett Lee GOODOO MATE $0.00
3 1 TELLER (1) Dennis Milgate 18.70 13.25 0.00 28.4kg BANK MANAGER SHREWD SASH $0.00
4 7 WALKABOUT JOY (7) 19.13 20.00 0.00 27.8kg LINDALE BLUE JUST ENJOY $0.00
5 5 LITTLE DETONATOR (5) 19.27 22.25 0.00 27.5kg Bombastic Shiraz EXCEPTIONAL OSTI $0.00
6 6 BUNGENDORE BELLE (6) J Silver 19.36 23.75 0.00 25.1kg Bond FORTIFIED BELLE $0.00
7 4 NOT TOO BAD (4) Peter Thompson 19.41 24.50 0.00 30.5kg Trewly Special ZANIAC $0.00
8 8 MALLOY (8) Merle Clarke 19.60 27.50 0.00 32.4kg COMMANDANT MAGIC JESTA $0.00
Race 9 GREG PULHAM MEMORIAL 315m Free For All $300 - $100 - $80 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 MONLOR PARIS (1) Steven Lanesbury 18.00 0.00 0.00 25.2kg DEEP NORTH PARIS CHINO $0.00
2 2 BEAT'EM (2) Kevin Sills 18.11 1.75 0.00 31.0kg MR. FOOTPRINTS GRACEY GRACE $0.00
3 8 MR. CURLEW (8) Steven Lanesbury 18.23 3.75 0.00 31.3kg MR. FOOTPRINTS GRACEY GRACE $0.00
4 6 WONGAWILLIJAKE (6) Malcolm Suckling 18.36 5.75 0.00 29.7kg Collision SPORTS MISS $0.00
Race 10 FRANK QUINTON MEMORIAL 315m Mixed $300 - $100 - $80 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 PETERSON (3) 17.87 0.00 0.00 31.0kg Big Daddy Cool CALM DUCHESS $0.00
2 1 GIMME STITCHES (1) Cherie Rosier 17.93 1.00 0.00 30.9kg Where's Pedro FREE SAILING $0.00
3 2 DISCO ELLE (2) Shannon Bermingham 18.18 5.00 0.00 25.8kg Cyrus The Virus SANTA BELLE $0.00
4 4 JOE STRIKER (4) Merle Clarke 18.50 10.00 0.00 30.4kg Bit Chili TINA APPEAL $0.00
5 8 CHUCK KEY (8) Wayne Robinson 18.70 13.25 0.00 34.0kg Hallucinate ZANE'S GIRL $0.00
6 7 LISTEN SISTER (7) David Harkin 18.73 13.75 0.00 28.2kg LOCHINVAR JET UNDERSHOT MISS $0.00
7 5 SURFIN' AMY (5) Jeanette Pritchard 18.83 15.25 0.00 24.8kg Surf Lorian AUNTY AMY $0.00
8 6 AFABAD LUCKY LAD (6) Christine Foreman 19.69 29.00 0.00 25.8kg REIGNING ARIZONA PSYCHO CHER $0.00
Race 11 HILTON IRWIN MEMORIAL 315m Grade 5 $300 - $100 - $80 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 BILL'S FURY (5) 18.01 0.00 0.00 26.0kg November Fury PADDY'S SUNSHINE $0.00
2 2 CLOSING REX (2) 18.32 5.00 0.00 29.0kg CLOSING ARGUMENT KIRALEE MISS $0.00
3 4 TOKEN MASK (4) Glen Collett 18.37 5.75 0.00 33.5kg Elite State TOKEN PENNY $0.00
4 6 ALTERNATE (6) 18.57 9.00 0.00 25.6kg Hallucinate SHEENA'S LUCKY $0.00
5 3 GIVEAWAY JACK (3) Hunter Jaeger 18.73 11.50 0.00 31.6kg Exceptional MEXICAN HONCHO $0.00
6 1 PALMER WAPAU (1) Merle Clarke 18.75 11.75 0.00 32.5kg Bit Chili TINA APPEAL $0.00
7 8 SHE'S NO DUNCE (8) 18.76 12.00 0.00 26.8kg Surf Lorian JADE APPEAL $0.00
8 7 MISS DIGSLEY (7) Terry Callen 20.75 43.50 0.00 27.8kg Whisky Assassin ALLMIGHTY LEE $0.00