Coonabarabran Race Results

Saturday 12th of February 2011
R1 TIMOR STAKE (315m)
Place
Maiden - $250 - $100 - $80
Splits: 0.00
1
5
T: J Silver
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.21

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.5kg
2
1
T: Merle Clarke
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

18.63

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.3kg
3
4
T: Warren Marriott
$0.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

18.84

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.0kg
4
7
$0.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

19.04

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.5kg
5
2
T: Damien Lee
$0.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

19.23

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.4kg
6
8
T: Damien Lee
$0.00

Mgn

19.25

Time

19.42

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.5kg
7
6
T: Peter Power
$0.00

Mgn

24.00

Time

19.72

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.0kg
R2 ULAMAMBRI STAKE (315m)
Place
Grade 5 - $300 - $100 - $80
Splits: 0.00
1
2
T: Merle Clarke
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.26

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.0kg
2
7
T: Glen Collett
$0.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

18.33

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.8kg
3
1
T: John Barrass
$0.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

18.37

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.8kg
4
3
T: Wayne Robinson
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

18.73

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.6kg
5
6
T: Sandra Warner
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

18.74

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.5kg
6
8
T: Warren Marriott
$0.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

19.01

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.2kg
7
4
T: Brian Chivers
$0.00

Mgn

24.25

Time

19.78

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.5kg
R3 BUGALDIE STAKE (315m)
Place
Grade 5 - $300 - $100 - $80
Splits: 0.00
1
3
T: Daryle Craig Jnr
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.42

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.0kg
2
7
T: Gregory Clay
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

18.65

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.6kg
3
2
T: Merle Clarke
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

18.81

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.5kg
4
6
T: Jeffery Hanson
$0.00

Mgn

6.34

Time

18.82

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.6kg
5
4
T: Len Haaring
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

18.87

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.8kg
6
8
T: Sandra Warner
$0.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

19.25

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.6kg
7
1
T: Peter Power
$0.00

Mgn

44.50

Time

21.22

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.3kg
R4 COONA BEARINGS STAKE (315m)
Place
Grade 5 - $300 - $100 - $80
Splits: 0.00
1
5
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.34

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.2kg
2
8
T: Glen Collett
$0.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

18.35

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.5kg
3
1
T: Merle Clarke
$0.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

18.45

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.0kg
4
2
T: Steven Lanesbury
$0.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

18.49

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.6kg
5
7
T: Shannon Craig
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

18.65

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.3kg
6
4
T: J Silver
$0.00

Mgn

18.00

Time

19.47

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.8kg
R5 KHODARYS PHARMACY STAKE (315m)
Place
Grade 5 - $300 - $100 - $80
Splits: 0.00
1
8
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.46

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.4kg
2
2
T: Graham Pickering
$0.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

18.47

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.5kg
3
3
T: Wayne Robinson
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

18.75

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.2kg
4
4
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

18.80

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.5kg
5
6
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

18.91

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.8kg
6
7
T: Darren Taylor
$0.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

19.21

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.0kg
7
1
T: Daniel Hatch
$0.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

19.34

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.0kg
R6 COONA NEWSAGENCY STAKE (315m)
Place
Mixed - $300 - $100 - $80
Splits: 0.00
1
3
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.01

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.8kg
2
1
T: Merle Clarke
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

18.18

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.2kg
3
2
T: Maurice Mcardle
$0.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

18.23

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.7kg
4
5
T: Malcolm Suckling
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

18.29

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.5kg
5
6
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

18.54

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.6kg
6
7
T: Jeffery Hanson
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

18.65

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.5kg
7
4
T: Dawn Lee
$0.00

Mgn

18.75

Time

19.19

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.0kg
8
8
T: Daniel Hatch
$0.00

Mgn

19.75

Time

19.25

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.0kg
R7 DEEPS PHARMACY STAKE (410m)
Place
Maiden - $250 - $100 - $80
Splits: 0.00
1
1
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.31

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.0kg
2
4
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

24.67

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.8kg
3
5
T: Damien Lee
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

24.76

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.5kg
4
2
T: Warren Marriott
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

24.90

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.5kg
5
3
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

24.95

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.8kg
6
6
T: Len Haaring
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

25.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.2kg
7
7
T: Damien Lee
$0.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

25.22

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.8kg
R8 COONA RUAL SUPPLIES STAKE (410m)
Place
Grade 5 - $300 - $100 - $80
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Rhonda Millsteed
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.74

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.5kg
2
3
T: Graham Pickering
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

24.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.5kg
3
2
T: Robert Sonter
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

24.27

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.0kg
4
7
T: Michael Boody
$0.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

24.54

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.7kg
5
8
T: Lawrence Leonard
$0.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

24.57

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.0kg
6
4
T: Sandra Warner
$0.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

24.59

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.1kg
7
5
T: Guiseppe Denardo
$0.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

24.65

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.8kg
R9 BLUE PAWS - HEAT 1 (410m)
Place
Grade 5 - $300 - $100 - $80
Splits: 0.00
1
7
T: Glen Collett
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.69

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.5kg
2
8
T: Merle Clarke
$0.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

23.78

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.5kg
3
2
T: Len Haaring
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

24.03

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.7kg
4
3
T: Bryan Garland
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

24.20

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.2kg
5
4
T: Edward Pomfrett
$0.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

24.30

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.0kg
6
1
T: Jeffery Hanson
$0.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

24.44

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.1kg
7
5
T: J Silver
$0.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

24.47

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.8kg
8
6
T: Donald Kevill
$0.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

24.57

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.0kg
R10 BLUE PAWS - HEAT 2 (410m)
Place
Grade 5 - $300 - $100 - $80
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Jeffery Hanson
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.77

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.2kg
2
8
T: Kevin Kemp
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

24.11

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.8kg
3
7
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

24.13

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.7kg
4
6
T: Edward Pomfrett
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

24.27

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.0kg
5
2
T: John Barrass
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

24.28

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.0kg
6
4
T: Anthony Pagano
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

24.32

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.8kg
7
3
T: Evelyn Harris
$0.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

24.54

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.8kg
R11 BOYSIES BUTCHERY STAKE (410m)
Place
4 - $300 - $100 - $80
Splits: 0.00
1
8
T: Rhonda Millsteed
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.19

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.1kg
2
1
T: June Lanesbury
$0.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

24.22

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.5kg
3
4
T: Len Haaring
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

24.45

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.0kg
4
2
T: Graham Pickering
$0.00

Mgn

4.26

Time

24.45

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.1kg
5
7
T: Graham Pickering
$0.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

25.05

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.8kg
Race 1 TIMOR STAKE 315m Maiden $250 - $100 - $80 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 PUNK ROCK (5) J Silver 18.21 0.00 0.00 35.5kg ELGRANDO PUNK PRINCESS $0.00
2 1 LIKE WHOOPIE (1) Merle Clarke 18.63 6.75 0.00 31.3kg TIMS CROW SWINGNA MISS $0.00
3 4 NATURE INC (4) Warren Marriott 18.84 10.00 0.00 27.0kg MONSTERS INC MOTHER NATURE $0.00
4 7 ECONOMY LODGE (7) 19.04 13.25 0.00 28.5kg Droopys Maldini OUR IRIS $0.00
5 2 HEAD 'EM OFF (2) Damien Lee 19.23 16.25 0.00 30.4kg Brett Lee MISS BEKKIE LEE $0.00
6 8 BENJAMIN BUTTON (8) Damien Lee 19.42 19.25 0.00 30.5kg Brett Lee FELYCITEE $0.00
7 6 MARBUCK (6) Peter Power 19.72 24.00 0.00 35.0kg RUN THE RISK ROYAL GRAVEL $0.00
Race 2 ULAMAMBRI STAKE 315m Grade 5 $300 - $100 - $80 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 MALLOY (2) Merle Clarke 18.26 0.00 0.00 32.0kg COMMANDANT MAGIC JESTA $0.00
2 7 COOL FANTASY (7) Glen Collett 18.33 1.25 0.00 27.8kg Premier Fantasy LEANNE SILVER $0.00
3 1 MISS SOUTHERN (1) John Barrass 18.37 1.75 0.00 26.8kg BANK MANAGER MEGAN'S POP $0.00
4 3 HOLLY JILLANE (3) Wayne Robinson 18.73 7.50 0.00 28.6kg Surf Lorian TIARTA $0.00
5 6 ONE FIVE (6) Sandra Warner 18.74 7.75 0.00 27.5kg EIFFELLA ZIRCON LASS $0.00
6 8 VERONA BALE (8) Warren Marriott 19.01 12.00 0.00 25.2kg Where's Pedro SORRENTO BALE $0.00
7 4 LADY ROSYLEE (4) Brian Chivers 19.78 24.25 0.00 26.5kg BANK MANAGER DR. ROSYLEE $0.00
Race 3 BUGALDIE STAKE 315m Grade 5 $300 - $100 - $80 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 TANIS (3) Daryle Craig Jnr 18.42 0.00 0.00 35.0kg Bombastic Shiraz POISE AND INTENT $0.00
2 7 PEDRO VELOCE (7) Gregory Clay 18.65 3.75 0.00 30.6kg Where's Pedro DUDS $0.00
3 2 PALMER WAPAU (2) Merle Clarke 18.81 6.25 0.00 31.5kg Bit Chili TINA APPEAL $0.00
4 6 BRILLIANT BREE (6) Jeffery Hanson 18.82 6.34 0.00 29.6kg NO INTENT TARTAN CAP $0.00
5 4 MASTER ARROGANCE (4) Len Haaring 18.87 7.25 0.00 30.8kg EIFFELLA BRIDGET LEE $0.00
6 8 GOOD LEE (8) Sandra Warner 19.25 13.25 0.00 32.6kg Brett Lee GOODOO MATE $0.00
7 1 HEAVENLY GARDENS (1) Peter Power 21.22 44.50 0.00 30.3kg Bond YOZI TOKEN $0.00
Race 4 COONA BEARINGS STAKE 315m Grade 5 $300 - $100 - $80 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 SUNSHINE FURY (5) 18.34 0.00 0.00 30.2kg November Fury PADDY'S SUNSHINE $0.00
2 8 JUST MY STAR (8) Glen Collett 18.35 0.25 0.00 32.5kg Big Daddy Cool SUTRO STAR $0.00
3 1 LIZZY TOKAAM (1) Merle Clarke 18.45 1.75 0.00 24.0kg SUPER BURST QUEEN BIRD $0.00
4 2 LILLY LA PLUME (2) Steven Lanesbury 18.49 2.50 0.00 28.6kg Elite State WINNIE LA PLUME $0.00
5 7 I'VE BEEN DONE (7) Shannon Craig 18.65 5.00 0.00 35.3kg Solve The Puzzle SAINT PLACARD $0.00
6 4 ALL TICKER (4) J Silver 19.47 18.00 0.00 23.8kg KINGS CADET CANDI CARLI $0.00
Race 5 KHODARYS PHARMACY STAKE 315m Grade 5 $300 - $100 - $80 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 KIOWA WARRIOR (8) 18.46 0.00 0.00 32.4kg Kiowa Sweet Trey TRICKY TIME $0.00
2 2 TEXAS SPIRIT (2) Graham Pickering 18.47 0.25 0.00 28.5kg Texas Gold XSELLER $0.00
3 3 CHUCK KEY (3) Wayne Robinson 18.75 4.75 0.00 32.2kg Hallucinate ZANE'S GIRL $0.00
4 4 LUCKY SONGAR (4) 18.80 5.50 0.00 33.5kg STRIKE ATTACK SECRET HAWK $0.00
5 6 SHE'S NO DUNCE (6) 18.91 7.25 0.00 26.8kg Surf Lorian JADE APPEAL $0.00
6 7 SMART TRAIN (7) Darren Taylor 19.21 12.00 0.00 27.0kg Bond WYREEMA WARRIOR $0.00
7 1 NO ARGUMENT (1) Daniel Hatch 19.34 14.00 0.00 30.0kg CLOSING ARGUMENT HANGOVER $0.00
Race 6 COONA NEWSAGENCY STAKE 315m Mixed $300 - $100 - $80 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 PETERSON (3) 18.01 0.00 0.00 30.8kg Big Daddy Cool CALM DUCHESS $0.00
2 1 JOE STRIKER (1) Merle Clarke 18.18 2.75 0.00 30.2kg Bit Chili TINA APPEAL $0.00
3 2 CHEATO (2) Maurice Mcardle 18.23 3.50 0.00 33.7kg Black Enforcer JUST KISSY $0.00
4 5 TRUST MUNRO (5) Malcolm Suckling 18.29 4.50 0.00 31.5kg Hallucinate JUST LIKE ALICE $0.00
5 6 SAILAWAY SAL (6) 18.54 8.50 0.00 27.6kg Collision MAYWEST GIRL $0.00
6 7 PRINCESS BOND (7) Jeffery Hanson 18.65 10.25 0.00 27.5kg Bond PRINCESS PLACARD $0.00
7 4 SMALL LOAN CARGO (4) Dawn Lee 19.19 18.75 0.00 24.0kg BANK MANAGER MISS ROSEADENE $0.00
8 8 VIVIE GOGOLAC (8) Daniel Hatch 19.25 19.75 0.00 24.0kg Valentia Citrate COOL DINGO $0.00
Race 7 DEEPS PHARMACY STAKE 410m Maiden $250 - $100 - $80 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 MAJOR PAYNE (1) 24.31 0.00 0.00 34.0kg SARGENT MAJOR I'M A MAID $0.00
2 4 Ballerina Blue (4) 24.67 5.75 0.00 29.8kg STRYKER'S SHADOW BALLERINA BEAUTY $0.00
3 5 TEE AND LEE (5) Damien Lee 24.76 7.25 0.00 31.5kg Brett Lee FELYCITEE $0.00
4 2 WEATHER (2) Warren Marriott 24.90 9.50 0.00 24.5kg MONSTERS INC MOTHER NATURE $0.00
5 3 GIRRAWARRA NEON (3) 24.95 10.25 0.00 23.8kg Bombastic Shiraz GIRRAWARRA MINNY $0.00
6 6 DUTCH TRICK (6) Len Haaring 25.00 11.00 0.00 26.2kg EIFFELLA BRIDGET LEE $0.00
7 7 DOUBLE LEE (7) Damien Lee 25.22 14.50 0.00 30.8kg Brett Lee MISS BEKKIE LEE $0.00
Race 8 COONA RUAL SUPPLIES STAKE 410m Grade 5 $300 - $100 - $80 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 VIA DAY (1) Rhonda Millsteed 23.74 0.00 0.00 27.5kg Knocka Norris DREAM BELIEVER $0.00
2 3 PURE CALM (3) Graham Pickering 24.00 4.25 0.00 28.5kg Pure Octane CALMIT $0.00
3 2 GIRRAWARRA SNAKE (2) Robert Sonter 24.27 8.50 0.00 26.0kg Brett Lee GIRRAWARRA MINNY $0.00
4 7 KICKIT TO ME (7) Michael Boody 24.54 12.75 0.00 33.7kg November Fury PADDY'S SUNSHINE $0.00
5 8 VINRO'S WISH (8) Lawrence Leonard 24.57 13.25 0.00 28.0kg Over Flo FOUNDATION WISH $0.00
6 4 PRETTY BEN (4) Sandra Warner 24.59 13.50 0.00 32.1kg Pure Octane COUNTY PENNIE $0.00
7 5 GUNNADOO CLASSIC (5) Guiseppe Denardo 24.65 14.50 0.00 23.8kg Big Daddy Cool SALLY'S RUN $0.00
Race 9 BLUE PAWS - HEAT 1 410m Grade 5 $300 - $100 - $80 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 TOKEN MASK (7) Glen Collett 23.69 0.00 0.00 33.5kg Elite State TOKEN PENNY $0.00
2 8 TWINKLES BEST (8) Merle Clarke 23.78 1.50 0.00 33.5kg MONSTERS INC TWINKLE APPEAL $0.00
3 2 ELUSIVE OMEN (2) Len Haaring 24.03 5.50 0.00 25.7kg EIFFELLA BRIDGET LEE $0.00
4 3 THOR'S CASEY (3) Bryan Garland 24.20 8.25 0.00 26.2kg Pure Octane CHAMUCO $0.00
5 4 BALLERINA BABE (4) Edward Pomfrett 24.30 9.75 0.00 30.0kg STRYKER'S SHADOW BALLERINA BEAUTY $0.00
6 1 JENMAR WILDFIRE (1) Jeffery Hanson 24.44 12.00 0.00 30.1kg Hallucinate JENMAR FLAME $0.00
7 5 ROYAD (5) J Silver 24.47 12.50 0.00 24.8kg Bit Chili CYCLONE DASH $0.00
8 6 PRETTY QUICK (6) Donald Kevill 24.57 14.00 0.00 32.0kg Collision PRETTY JACALYN $0.00
Race 10 BLUE PAWS - HEAT 2 410m Grade 5 $300 - $100 - $80 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 JENMAR CAPTAIN (1) Jeffery Hanson 23.77 0.00 0.00 30.2kg Hallucinate JENMAR FLAME $0.00
2 8 GLASS EYE JOE (8) Kevin Kemp 24.11 5.50 0.00 33.8kg Hallucinate JESSICA YOUNGMAN $0.00
3 7 LENNY BROSCO (7) 24.13 5.75 0.00 29.7kg Bobniak MISS CHERIE $0.00
4 6 BALLERINA SATIN (6) Edward Pomfrett 24.27 8.00 0.00 29.0kg STRYKER'S SHADOW BALLERINA BEAUTY $0.00
5 2 URGENT RUSH (2) John Barrass 24.28 8.25 0.00 26.0kg EIFFELLA BRIDGET LEE $0.00
6 4 NOBLE STRYKER (4) Anthony Pagano 24.32 8.75 0.00 29.8kg STRYKER'S SHADOW GONE TRENDY $0.00
7 3 DAVO TIGER (3) Evelyn Harris 24.54 12.25 0.00 29.8kg MOST AWESOME ALL AMAZING $0.00
Race 11 BOYSIES BUTCHERY STAKE 410m 4 $300 - $100 - $80 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 TEARFUL PRINCESS (8) Rhonda Millsteed 24.19 0.00 0.00 25.1kg Bond SOBBING QUEEN $0.00
2 1 HEADLINE ACT (1) June Lanesbury 24.22 0.50 0.00 24.5kg Big Daddy Cool RISKY SISTERS $0.00
3 4 UNO THE DOOLEY (4) Len Haaring 24.45 4.25 0.00 35.0kg Primo Uno SOBBING STAR $0.00
4 2 BRONZE ERASER (2) Graham Pickering 24.45 4.26 0.00 32.1kg Big Daddy Cool CALM DUCHESS $0.00
5 7 SERIOUSLY (7) Graham Pickering 25.05 13.75 0.00 29.8kg Bond EXCEPTIONAL OSTI $0.00