Coonabarabran Race Results

Saturday 9th of April 2011
R1 IMPERIAL HOTEL HEAT 1 (315m)
Place
Maiden - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 0.00
1
4
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.92

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.5kg
2
2
T: Ronald Hawkshaw
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

18.29

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.8kg
3
6
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

18.39

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.2kg
4
8
T: Glenda Bush
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

18.40

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.9kg
5
3
T: Alexander Verhagen
$0.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

18.62

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.1kg
6
5
T: Mary-ann Whitlock
$0.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

18.78

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.8kg
7
1
T: Mark Vella
$0.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

18.89

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.9kg
8
7
T: Roger Mason
$0.00

Mgn

18.75

Time

19.10

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.1kg
R2 IMPERIAL HOTEL HEAT 2 (315m)
Place
Maiden - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 0.00
1
3
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.32

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.5kg
2
8
T: David Rose
$0.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

18.33

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.1kg
3
6
T: James Vassallo
$0.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

18.43

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.1kg
4
2
T: Neil Dallison
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

18.65

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.8kg
5
7
T: Neil Dallison
$0.00

Mgn

5.34

Time

18.65

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.7kg
6
1
T: Scott Farley
$0.00

Mgn

5.59

Time

18.67

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.4kg
7
4
$0.00

Mgn

8.84

Time

18.87

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.7kg
8
5
T: James Vassallo
$0.00

Mgn

9.59

Time

18.92

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.8kg
R3 IMPERIAL HOTEL HEAT 3 (315m)
Place
Maiden - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 0.00
1
3
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.24

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.5kg
2
7
$0.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

18.39

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

22.5kg
3
2
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

18.74

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.0kg
4
8
T: Mark Vella
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

18.77

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.8kg
5
4
T: Richard Riley
$0.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

18.87

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.6kg
6
6
T: Gregory Board
$0.00

Mgn

10.02

Time

18.87

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.5kg
7
5
T: James Vassallo
$0.00

Mgn

11.52

Time

18.96

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.3kg
8
1
T: Stephen Dransfield
$0.00

Mgn

11.62

Time

18.97

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.3kg
R4 IMPERIAL HOTEL HEAT 4 (315m)
Place
Maiden - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 0.00
1
3
T: Mark Roberts
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.80

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.4kg
2
4
T: Alexander Verhagen
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

18.16

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.2kg
3
2
T: Neil Dallison
$0.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

18.54

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.6kg
4
1
T: Scott Farley
$0.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

18.68

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.4kg
5
7
$0.00

Mgn

14.04

Time

18.68

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.9kg
6
5
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

15.29

Time

18.76

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.0kg
7
8
$0.00

Mgn

16.54

Time

18.84

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.9kg
8
6
T: Damien Lee
$0.00

Mgn

18.04

Time

18.93

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.0kg
R5 GRNSW COUNTRY CHALLENGE HT 1 (545m)
Place
Special Event - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Troy Callaghan
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

31.32

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.7kg
2
3
T: Andrew Rich
$0.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

31.39

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.8kg
3
2
T: Graham Pickering
$0.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

31.50

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.7kg
4
8
T: Alexander Verhagen
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

31.55

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.8kg
5
7
T: John Lawson
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

31.72

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.0kg
6
6
T: Leslie Mangold
$0.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

32.17

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.3kg
R6 GRNSW COUNTRY CHALLENGE HT 2 (545m)
Place
Special Event - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 0.00
1
3
T: Gregory Board
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.90

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.2kg
2
4
T: Margaret Bannerman
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

31.38

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.5kg
3
2
T: Gerard Bowe
$0.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

31.64

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.2kg
4
6
T: Troy Ebbeck
$0.00

Mgn

22.50

Time

32.31

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.3kg
5
8
T: Dean Jenner
$0.00

Mgn

23.25

Time

32.36

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.9kg
6
1
T: Alexander Verhagen
$0.00

Mgn

23.29

Time

32.36

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.5kg
7
7
T: John Lawson
$0.00

Mgn

23.34

Time

32.37

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.7kg
R7 GRNSW COUNTRY CHALLENGE HT 3 (545m)
Place
Special Event - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 0.00
1
8
T: John Crossley
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

31.13

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.1kg
2
7
T: Gregory Board
$0.00

Mgn

0.04

Time

31.13

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.1kg
3
4
T: Ranald Dawes
$0.00

Mgn

2.79

Time

31.30

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.1kg
4
2
T: John Lawson
$0.00

Mgn

4.54

Time

31.41

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.8kg
5
5
T: Gerard Bowe
$0.00

Mgn

7.79

Time

31.62

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.6kg
6
1
T: Wayne Boreland
$0.00

Mgn

14.79

Time

32.06

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.0kg
R8 BOOKMAKERS HEAT 1 (410m)
Place
Grade 5 - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Gerard Bowe
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.34

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.2kg
2
6
T: Merle Clarke
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

23.54

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.5kg
3
8
T: Damien Lee
$0.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

24.11

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.0kg
4
3
T: Greg Cannon
$0.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

24.14

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.0kg
5
7
T: Mary-ann Whitlock
$0.00

Mgn

12.84

Time

24.14

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.0kg
6
5
T: Mervyn Pratt
$0.00

Mgn

18.59

Time

24.51

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.2kg
7
4
$0.00

Mgn

22.59

Time

24.76

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.6kg
R9 BOOKMAKERS HEAT 2 (410m)
Place
Grade 5 - $200 - $60 - $40
Splits: 0.00
1
8
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.30

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.4kg
2
4
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

23.83

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.3kg
3
5
T: Charmaine Roberts
$0.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

23.86

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.9kg
4
7
$0.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

24.07

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.1kg
5
2
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

24.16

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.4kg
5
3
T: Graham Pickering
$0.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

24.16

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.0kg
7
1
T: Alexander Verhagen
$0.00

Mgn

14.75

Time

24.22

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.3kg
8
6
T: Damien Lee
$0.00

Mgn

21.25

Time

24.63

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.2kg
R10 BOOKMAKERS HEAT 3 (410m)
Place
Grade 5 - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Gregory Board
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.12

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.6kg
2
3
T: Julius Perrett
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

23.38

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.0kg
3
2
T: Rhonda Millsteed
$0.00

Mgn

4.29

Time

23.39

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.2kg
4
7
T: Dale Tolmie
$0.00

Mgn

10.04

Time

23.75

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.8kg
5
8
$0.00

Mgn

10.54

Time

23.78

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.5kg
6
6
$0.00

Mgn

13.04

Time

23.94

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.0kg
7
4
T: Neil Dallison
$0.00

Mgn

13.54

Time

23.97

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.5kg
8
5
T: James Vassallo
$0.00

Mgn

16.04

Time

24.13

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.4kg
R11 BOOKMAKERS HEAT 4 (410m)
Place
Grade 5 - $200 - $60 - $40
Splits: 0.00
1
4
T: John Crossley
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.27

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.3kg
2
5
T: Denis Comerford
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

23.80

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.4kg
3
6
T: Gerard Bowe
$0.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

23.97

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.8kg
4
3
T: Graham Pickering
$0.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

24.05

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.4kg
5
7
T: Alexander Verhagen
$0.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

24.24

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.0kg
6
1
T: Neil Dallison
$0.00

Mgn

17.75

Time

24.38

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.2kg
7
2
T: Colin Burns
$0.00

Mgn

18.50

Time

24.43

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.0kg
R12 BOOKMAKERS HEAT 5 (410m)
Place
Grade 5 - $200 - $60 - $40
Splits: 0.00
1
3
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.34

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.0kg
2
1
T: Alexander Verhagen
$0.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

23.40

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.4kg
3
8
T: Ronald Steel
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

23.93

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.4kg
4
5
T: Gregory Board
$0.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

24.25

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.6kg
5
2
T: Graham Pickering
$0.00

Mgn

16.75

Time

24.39

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.6kg
6
4
T: Scott Farley
$0.00

Mgn

18.50

Time

24.50

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.4kg
7
6
T: Dale Tolmie
$0.00

Mgn

20.00

Time

24.60

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.0kg
8
7
T: Edward Pomfrett
$0.00

Mgn

26.00

Time

24.97

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.5kg
Race 1 IMPERIAL HOTEL HEAT 1 315m Maiden $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 KNOW'S ALOT (4) 17.92 0.00 0.00 24.5kg Hallucinate WILD BLACK ROSE $0.00
2 2 BLACK BONZA (2) Ronald Hawkshaw 18.29 6.00 0.00 25.8kg Black Enforcer JUST BONZA $0.00
3 6 JIM'S ENFORCER (6) 18.39 7.50 0.00 30.2kg Black Enforcer MISS SPICY $0.00
4 8 GAMILEROI SOULJA (8) Glenda Bush 18.40 7.75 0.00 30.9kg Knocka Norris WILD BLACK ROSE $0.00
5 3 BARACUS (3) Alexander Verhagen 18.62 11.25 0.00 32.1kg Black Enforcer EVE $0.00
6 5 ROSE BAY ROXY (5) Mary-ann Whitlock 18.78 13.75 0.00 24.8kg Over Flo DYANTE GEE $0.00
7 1 DOREEN'S GIFT (1) Mark Vella 18.89 15.50 0.00 25.9kg Pure Octane NEXT TO NONE $0.00
8 7 KNOCKA'S ROSE (7) Roger Mason 19.10 18.75 0.00 26.1kg Knocka Norris WILD BLACK ROSE $0.00
Race 2 IMPERIAL HOTEL HEAT 2 315m Maiden $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 PLEASE YOUR SELF (3) 18.32 0.00 0.00 32.5kg Where's Pedro DIXIE TOWN $0.00
2 8 EL SPORTSMANS (8) David Rose 18.33 0.25 0.00 30.1kg El Galo NIKITA GROVE $0.00
3 6 KING AMA (6) James Vassallo 18.43 1.75 0.00 30.1kg Knocka Norris WILD BLACK ROSE $0.00
4 2 DEVON SANGA (2) Neil Dallison 18.65 5.25 0.00 25.8kg EXCITE ABILITY BREAD BASKET $0.00
5 7 STAR AVENGER (7) Neil Dallison 18.65 5.34 0.00 32.7kg Hallucinate GOTCHA COVERED $0.00
6 1 GO CHETTA (1) Scott Farley 18.67 5.59 0.00 30.4kg ROBUST CHARACTER CASH GIFT $0.00
7 4 SOMETIME MISSEE (4) 18.87 8.84 0.00 24.7kg Surf Lorian JADE APPEAL $0.00
8 5 CASUAL FLAME (5) James Vassallo 18.92 9.59 0.00 33.8kg Paddy's Flame CASUAL LILLY $0.00
Race 3 IMPERIAL HOTEL HEAT 3 315m Maiden $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 MULWEE SPOT (3) 18.24 0.00 0.00 29.5kg Surf Lorian MULWEE MISS $0.00
2 7 PRINCESS AVA (7) 18.39 2.50 0.00 22.5kg Hallucinate WILD BLACK ROSE $0.00
3 2 MISS SAUVIGNON (2) 18.74 8.00 0.00 28.0kg Collision TASTE TEST $0.00
4 8 BIG BLUE NOT (8) Mark Vella 18.77 8.50 0.00 32.8kg Droopys Maldini OUR IRIS $0.00
5 4 FUTURE DREAMING (4) Richard Riley 18.87 10.00 0.00 28.6kg Bit Chili SILENT BIRD $0.00
6 6 SPRING EXTREME (6) Gregory Board 18.87 10.02 0.00 23.5kg Collision SPRING BELLE $0.00
7 5 FORLEG FERRARI (5) James Vassallo 18.96 11.52 0.00 35.3kg Paddy's Flame CASUAL LILLY $0.00
8 1 DREAM STREET (1) Stephen Dransfield 18.97 11.62 0.00 29.3kg BUCKINGHAM CHUCK PRO DOLL $0.00
Race 4 IMPERIAL HOTEL HEAT 4 315m Maiden $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 OZZIE ELI (3) Mark Roberts 17.80 0.00 0.00 30.4kg Big Daddy Cool TRAVELLING OZ $0.00
2 4 SALLY ACORN (4) Alexander Verhagen 18.16 5.75 0.00 25.2kg Surf Lorian BEE DEE CEE $0.00
3 2 DALAIR PRINCE (2) Neil Dallison 18.54 11.75 0.00 28.6kg WATCH THE WEB SONNET PRINCESS $0.00
4 1 MITCHELL'S GIFT (1) Scott Farley 18.68 14.00 0.00 28.4kg ROBUST CHARACTER CASH GIFT $0.00
5 7 FIFTY PER CENT (7) 18.68 14.04 0.00 27.9kg Pure Octane LUCY JET $0.00
6 5 ELEMENT (5) 18.76 15.29 0.00 32.0kg Made To Size STAR LADY $0.00
7 8 MARY'S ROOSTERS (8) 18.84 16.54 0.00 29.9kg Where's Pedro MISS HOLLY $0.00
8 6 JUST ELUSIVE (6) Damien Lee 18.93 18.04 0.00 25.0kg Just The Best ELUSIVE ELLE $0.00
Race 5 GRNSW COUNTRY CHALLENGE HT 1 545m Special Event $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 JOSE LUIS (1) Troy Callaghan 31.32 0.00 0.00 33.7kg Pure Octane CURI LEE $0.00
2 3 KAMIKAZE MAGPIE (3) Andrew Rich 31.39 1.25 0.00 33.8kg Big Daddy Cool YORKLEE DANCER $0.00
3 2 FRED ESTATE (2) Graham Pickering 31.50 3.00 0.00 32.7kg Elite State REAL BEAUTY $0.00
4 8 Banjo Hotty (8) Alexander Verhagen 31.55 3.75 0.00 25.8kg Surf Lorian JUNGLE SPIRIT $0.00
5 7 FUTURE FUND (7) John Lawson 31.72 6.50 0.00 31.0kg Hallucinate KALYARA BELLE $0.00
6 6 CAPRICORN CRUZA (6) Leslie Mangold 32.17 13.50 0.00 31.3kg Surf Lorian NIAGARA GIRL $0.00
Race 6 GRNSW COUNTRY CHALLENGE HT 2 545m Special Event $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 SPRING FERRARI (3) Gregory Board 30.90 0.00 0.00 34.2kg Bombastic Shiraz WINSOME JOY $0.00
2 4 PINDARI BALE (4) Margaret Bannerman 31.38 7.75 0.00 26.5kg Collision MAPLE BALE $0.00
3 2 MR. METRO (2) Gerard Bowe 31.64 11.75 0.00 35.2kg METICULOUS ASHLEY PAIGE $0.00
4 6 KAPSALI (6) Troy Ebbeck 32.31 22.50 0.00 31.3kg Whisky Assassin GENISTA GEMINI $0.00
5 8 CHRISTAL BENZ (8) Dean Jenner 32.36 23.25 0.00 24.9kg Bombastic Shiraz AMBER BEADLE $0.00
6 1 I'M STEPPING OUT (1) Alexander Verhagen 32.36 23.29 0.00 25.5kg Bond EXCEPTIONAL OSTI $0.00
7 7 HE'S NO BOY (7) John Lawson 32.37 23.34 0.00 35.7kg MANDAGERY MAN ELITE LOVE $0.00
Race 7 GRNSW COUNTRY CHALLENGE HT 3 545m Special Event $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 TINY SIN (8) John Crossley 31.13 0.00 0.00 30.1kg Bit Chili FRIDGE WILSON $0.00
2 7 SPRING LEGEND (7) Gregory Board 31.13 0.04 0.00 31.1kg Collision TOTAL FANCY $0.00
3 4 EAGLETON LAD (4) Ranald Dawes 31.30 2.79 0.00 34.1kg Big Daddy Cool MULWEE MISS $0.00
4 2 Sheba (2) John Lawson 31.41 4.54 0.00 25.8kg Bond WEE DREAM $0.00
5 5 PROMISES PRETTY (5) Gerard Bowe 31.62 7.79 0.00 28.6kg Elite State MULWEE MISS $0.00
6 1 HE'S TRUE BLUE (1) Wayne Boreland 32.06 14.79 0.00 32.0kg Slater EDIE BEAUCHAMP $0.00
Race 8 BOOKMAKERS HEAT 1 410m Grade 5 $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 LOCALIZE (1) Gerard Bowe 23.34 0.00 0.00 28.2kg METICULOUS ASHLEY PAIGE $0.00
2 6 MIRRA MIRRA (6) Merle Clarke 23.54 3.25 0.00 25.5kg Bond PRINCESS PLACARD $0.00
3 8 TEE AND LEE (8) Damien Lee 24.11 12.25 0.00 32.0kg Brett Lee FELYCITEE $0.00
4 3 STARGARI JO (3) Greg Cannon 24.14 12.75 0.00 26.0kg Black Enforcer STARGARI HEIRESS $0.00
5 7 ROSE BAY ROSIE (7) Mary-ann Whitlock 24.14 12.84 0.00 26.0kg ROYAL RIDDLE LIVING ON LIES $0.00
6 5 LIL' CESSNA (5) Mervyn Pratt 24.51 18.59 0.00 25.2kg CONCORD SILENT WINGS $0.00
7 4 SLEEPY BULLET (4) 24.76 22.59 0.00 27.6kg Hallucinate LULLABY $0.00
Race 9 BOOKMAKERS HEAT 2 410m Grade 5 $200 - $60 - $40 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 KOTARA ICE (8) 23.30 0.00 0.00 30.4kg BUCKINGHAM CHUCK LEEDAM ASTRAY $0.00
2 4 BILL'S FURY (4) 23.83 8.50 0.00 25.3kg November Fury PADDY'S SUNSHINE $0.00
3 5 STAR KEEPING (5) Charmaine Roberts 23.86 9.00 0.00 29.9kg Pure Octane ONLY KEEPING $0.00
4 7 SELF DESTRUCTION (7) 24.07 12.25 0.00 33.1kg Surf Lorian MULWEE MISS $0.00
5 2 PUMPED (2) 24.16 13.75 0.00 24.4kg Big Daddy Cool TOMMIE'S PLACARD $0.00
5 3 TEXAS SPIRIT (3) Graham Pickering 24.16 13.75 0.00 29.0kg Texas Gold XSELLER $0.00
7 1 FARMERAMA MISS (1) Alexander Verhagen 24.22 14.75 0.00 28.3kg Surf Lorian OLD SALLY MINT $0.00
8 6 KEMPS CREEK (6) Damien Lee 24.63 21.25 0.00 34.2kg Brett Lee FELYCITEE $0.00
Race 10 BOOKMAKERS HEAT 3 410m Grade 5 $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 SPRING MITTEN (1) Gregory Board 23.12 0.00 0.00 26.6kg Bombastic Shiraz WINSOME JOY $0.00
2 3 BLUE FERGIE (3) Julius Perrett 23.38 4.25 0.00 28.0kg Black Enforcer DEEP IN CREAM $0.00
3 2 VIA DAY (2) Rhonda Millsteed 23.39 4.29 0.00 27.2kg Knocka Norris DREAM BELIEVER $0.00
4 7 ROBUST GOES OFF (7) Dale Tolmie 23.75 10.04 0.00 29.8kg ROBUST CHARACTER CASH GIFT $0.00
5 8 COUNTRY LEGEND (8) 23.78 10.54 0.00 28.5kg Where's Pedro DR. DIAZ $0.00
6 6 SHE'S NO DUNCE (6) 23.94 13.04 0.00 26.0kg Surf Lorian JADE APPEAL $0.00
7 4 FAST SIAM (4) Neil Dallison 23.97 13.54 0.00 25.5kg Surf Lorian SIAM SMILE $0.00
8 5 SUGAR DADDY (5) James Vassallo 24.13 16.04 0.00 30.4kg Big Daddy Cool NOVEMBER SATIN $0.00
Race 11 BOOKMAKERS HEAT 4 410m Grade 5 $200 - $60 - $40 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 BRAT PACK (4) John Crossley 23.27 0.00 0.00 29.3kg Collision LADY VIERI $0.00
2 5 STORM BEAR (5) Denis Comerford 23.80 8.50 0.00 31.4kg Pure Octane COOL KISSY $0.00
3 6 MISS MARDICI (6) Gerard Bowe 23.97 11.25 0.00 28.8kg METICULOUS ASHLEY PAIGE $0.00
4 3 BRONZE ERASER (3) Graham Pickering 24.05 12.50 0.00 32.4kg Big Daddy Cool CALM DUCHESS $0.00
5 7 CLOSE EMBRACE (7) Alexander Verhagen 24.24 15.50 0.00 25.0kg Brett Lee NINE TO FIVE $0.00
6 1 MISS CATWALK (1) Neil Dallison 24.38 17.75 0.00 28.2kg MOST AWESOME TERRI JASON $0.00
7 2 SWANNEE'S PRIDE (2) Colin Burns 24.43 18.50 0.00 27.0kg Bombastic Shiraz LAKE STUNNER $0.00
Race 12 BOOKMAKERS HEAT 5 410m Grade 5 $200 - $60 - $40 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 SUNSHINE FURY (3) 23.34 0.00 0.00 27.0kg November Fury PADDY'S SUNSHINE $0.00
2 1 SURFING MULWEE (1) Alexander Verhagen 23.40 1.00 0.00 29.4kg Surf Lorian MULWEE MISS $0.00
3 8 DOLLY CARGO (8) Ronald Steel 23.93 9.50 0.00 27.4kg BANK MANAGER MISS ROSEADENE $0.00
4 5 Spring Gun (5) Gregory Board 24.25 14.50 0.00 33.6kg Bombastic Shiraz READY FOR RAIN $0.00
5 2 PURE CALM (2) Graham Pickering 24.39 16.75 0.00 28.6kg Pure Octane CALMIT $0.00
6 4 HAYNE PLANE (4) Scott Farley 24.50 18.50 0.00 26.4kg Made To Size DEE ELL KAY $0.00
7 6 REEF ASSASSIN (6) Dale Tolmie 24.60 20.00 0.00 31.0kg MOST AWESOME REEF JOURNEY $0.00
8 7 Ballerina Blue (7) Edward Pomfrett 24.97 26.00 0.00 28.5kg STRYKER'S SHADOW BALLERINA BEAUTY $0.00