Coonabarabran Race Results

Monday 11th of April 2011
R1 COONABARABRAN BAKERY STAKE (315m)
Place
Grade 5 - $400 - $100 - $80
Splits: 0.00
1
1
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.98

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.2kg
2
4
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

18.10

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.5kg
3
2
T: Merle Clarke
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

18.32

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.2kg
4
7
T: Scott Farley
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

18.51

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.6kg
5
3
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

18.67

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.4kg
6
8
T: Len Haaring
$0.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

18.75

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.2kg
7
6
T: James Robertson
$0.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

18.76

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.3kg
R2 BRAINS AUTOMOTIVE STAKE (315m)
Place
Special Event - $400 - $100 - $80
Splits: 0.00
1
5
T: Shayne Stiff
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.09

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

37.5kg
2
3
T: Ranald Dawes
$0.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

18.18

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.3kg
3
6
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

18.43

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.0kg
4
2
T: John Summers
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

18.45

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.3kg
5
4
T: June Lanesbury
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

18.48

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.4kg
6
1
T: Kerry Perrett
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

18.54

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.6kg
7
8
T: Graham Novley
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

18.59

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.0kg
8
7
T: David Rose
$0.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

18.70

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.9kg
R3 MAIDEN CONSULATION (315m)
Place
Maiden - $300 - $100 - $80
Splits: 0.00
1
6
T: Neil Dallison
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.29

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.6kg
2
4
T: Scott Farley
$0.00

Mgn

0.04

Time

18.29

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.6kg
3
8
T: Glenda Bush
$0.00

Mgn

0.79

Time

18.34

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.1kg
4
7
T: Alexander Verhagen
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

18.52

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.1kg
5
5
$0.00

Mgn

9.54

Time

18.89

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.5kg
6
2
T: Mark Vella
$0.00

Mgn

9.59

Time

18.89

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.8kg
7
1
T: Neil Dallison
$0.00

Mgn

10.09

Time

18.92

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.8kg
R4 IMPERIAL HOTEL - MAIDEN FINAL (315m)
Place
Maiden - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Mark Roberts
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.83

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.4kg
2
2
$0.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

18.08

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.4kg
3
3
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

18.34

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.8kg
4
5
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

18.42

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

22.7kg
5
8
T: Alexander Verhagen
$0.00

Mgn

16.00

Time

18.83

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.5kg
6
7
T: David Rose
$0.00

Mgn

17.75

Time

18.94

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.6kg
7
4
$0.00

Mgn

19.50

Time

19.05

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.0kg
8
6
T: Ronald Hawkshaw
$0.00

Mgn

26.75

Time

19.51

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.7kg
R5 BBE GREYHOUND SUPPLIES (315m)
Place
Mixed - $400 - $100 - $80
Splits: 0.00
1
4
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.94

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.5kg
2
1
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

18.20

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.6kg
3
3
T: Stephen Dransfield
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

18.39

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.3kg
4
8
T: William Brown
$0.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

18.61

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.0kg
5
2
T: Benjamin Spence
$0.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

18.69

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.8kg
6
7
T: Graham Novley
$0.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

18.71

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.2kg
7
5
T: Rhonda Millsteed
$0.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

18.72

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.5kg
R6 GRNSW COUNTRY CHALLENGE (545m)
Place
Free For All - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 0.00
1
3
T: Ranald Dawes
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

31.22

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.5kg
2
2
T: Margaret Bannerman
$0.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

31.29

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.8kg
3
4
T: Andrew Rich
$0.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

31.44

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.4kg
4
7
T: Graham Pickering
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

31.75

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.2kg
5
8
T: Gregory Board
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

31.80

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.8kg
6
5
T: Gregory Board
$0.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

32.03

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.2kg
7
6
T: John Crossley
$0.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

32.11

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.1kg
8
1
T: Troy Callaghan
$0.00

Mgn

15.25

Time

32.18

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.7kg
R7 ANITA MOTOR INN STAKE (545m)
Place
Grade 5 - $400 - $100 - $80
Splits: 0.00
1
5
T: Len Haaring
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

31.89

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.5kg
2
8
T: Wayne Boreland
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

32.01

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.0kg
3
1
T: Alexander Verhagen
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

32.06

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.8kg
4
2
T: Gary Tavener
$0.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

32.14

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.6kg
5
4
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

32.20

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.5kg
6
6
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

32.45

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.5kg
7
7
T: Dean Jenner
$0.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

32.61

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.2kg
8
3
T: Mervyn Pratt
$0.00

Mgn

36.75

Time

34.20

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.6kg
R8 BOOKMAKERS - FINAL (410m)
Place
Grade 5 - $2000 - $200 - $100
Splits: 0.00
1
8
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.55

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.1kg
2
5
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

0.09

Time

23.55

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.4kg
3
1
T: John Crossley
$0.00

Mgn

0.84

Time

23.60

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.3kg
4
2
T: Gerard Bowe
$0.00

Mgn

2.09

Time

23.68

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.1kg
5
3
T: Alexander Verhagen
$0.00

Mgn

4.84

Time

23.85

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.5kg
6
4
T: Gregory Board
$0.00

Mgn

6.84

Time

23.98

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.8kg
7
6
T: Merle Clarke
$0.00

Mgn

6.89

Time

23.98

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.4kg
8
7
T: Julius Perrett
$0.00

Mgn

12.39

Time

24.33

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.0kg
R9 BOOKMAKERS CONSULATION (410m)
Place
Grade 5 - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 0.00
1
6
T: Rhonda Millsteed
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.40

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.3kg
2
4
T: Denis Comerford
$0.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

23.54

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.2kg
3
5
T: Charmaine Roberts
$0.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

23.58

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.7kg
4
7
T: Ronald Steel
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

23.88

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.3kg
5
2
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

23.99

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.3kg
6
8
T: Dale Tolmie
$0.00

Mgn

9.54

Time

24.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.0kg
7
3
T: Gerard Bowe
$0.00

Mgn

15.29

Time

24.36

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.8kg
8
1
T: Damien Lee
$0.00

Mgn

20.79

Time

24.71

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.6kg
R10 COONABARABRAN NEWAGENCY STK (410m)
Place
Special Event - $400 - $100 - $80
Splits: 0.00
1
5
T: John Crossley
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.41

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.1kg
2
7
T: Alexander Verhagen
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

23.53

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.4kg
3
2
T: Stephen Dransfield
$0.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

23.66

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.8kg
4
1
T: Malcolm Suckling
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

23.74

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.5kg
5
3
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

23.81

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.4kg
6
6
$0.00

Mgn

6.51

Time

23.82

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.8kg
7
4
T: Rhonda Millsteed
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

23.94

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.2kg
R11 JOHN OXLEY CARAVAN PARK STAKE (410m)
Place
Mixed - $400 - $100 - $80
Splits: 0.00
1
7
T: Cherie Rosier
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.93

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.2kg
2
6
T: Dale Tolmie
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

24.13

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.6kg
3
2
T: Greg Ford
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

24.19

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.1kg
4
1
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

24.24

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.5kg
5
8
T: Merle Clarke
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

24.40

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.1kg
6
4
T: Greg Ford
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

24.57

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.2kg
7
3
T: John Summers
$0.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

24.63

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.4kg
R12 DEEPS PHARMACY STAKE (410m)
Place
Novice Grade 5 - $300 - $100 - $80
Splits: 0.00
1
9
T: Len Haaring
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.21

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.0kg
2
6
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

24.38

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.6kg
3
4
T: Mervyn Pratt
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

24.47

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.4kg
4
8
T: Mary-ann Whitlock
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

24.52

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.2kg
5
5
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

24.69

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.0kg
6
1
T: Mary-ann Whitlock
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

24.76

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.2kg
7
7
T: Len Haaring
$0.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

24.88

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.3kg
8
2
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

25.07

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.9kg
Race 1 COONABARABRAN BAKERY STAKE 315m Grade 5 $400 - $100 - $80 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 TURTLE KEEPING (1) 17.98 0.00 0.00 32.2kg Pure Octane ASHLEY WHO $0.00
2 4 PUMPED (4) 18.10 2.00 0.00 24.5kg Big Daddy Cool TOMMIE'S PLACARD $0.00
3 2 LIZZY TOKAAM (2) Merle Clarke 18.32 5.50 0.00 25.2kg SUPER BURST QUEEN BIRD $0.00
4 7 TOTAL COUNTRY (7) Scott Farley 18.51 8.50 0.00 32.6kg COUNTRY WILLEE CASH GIFT $0.00
5 3 ONLY OPTION (3) 18.67 11.00 0.00 28.4kg Solve The Puzzle COMPLICATED $0.00
6 8 ELUSIVE OMEN (8) Len Haaring 18.75 12.25 0.00 25.2kg EIFFELLA BRIDGET LEE $0.00
7 6 PIXIE VALLEY (6) James Robertson 18.76 12.50 0.00 27.3kg WATCH THE WEB KIHAEL SECRET $0.00
Race 2 BRAINS AUTOMOTIVE STAKE 315m Special Event $400 - $100 - $80 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 ACE KEEPING (5) Shayne Stiff 18.09 0.00 0.00 37.5kg Kiowa Sweet Trey MRS. KING $0.00
2 3 SPARTAN KING (3) Ranald Dawes 18.18 1.50 0.00 33.3kg Elite State SIMEREMA LASS $0.00
3 6 SAILAWAY SAL (6) 18.43 5.50 0.00 28.0kg Collision MAYWEST GIRL $0.00
4 2 GOLDEN COPPER (2) John Summers 18.45 5.75 0.00 24.3kg EIFFELLA ADIOS MAGIC $0.00
5 4 BEAT'EM (4) June Lanesbury 18.48 6.25 0.00 30.4kg MR. FOOTPRINTS GRACEY GRACE $0.00
6 1 NEVER SATIN (1) Kerry Perrett 18.54 7.25 0.00 27.6kg Go Wild Teddy JOSIE BRANDON $0.00
7 8 BIG BLOCK (8) Graham Novley 18.59 8.00 0.00 36.0kg Kiowa Sweet Trey IRIS MAY $0.00
8 7 KALYMNOS MICK (7) David Rose 18.70 9.75 0.00 30.9kg BANK MANAGER GO WILD AMY $0.00
Race 3 MAIDEN CONSULATION 315m Maiden $300 - $100 - $80 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 DALAIR PRINCE (6) Neil Dallison 18.29 0.00 0.00 28.6kg WATCH THE WEB SONNET PRINCESS $0.00
2 4 MITCHELL'S GIFT (4) Scott Farley 18.29 0.04 0.00 28.6kg ROBUST CHARACTER CASH GIFT $0.00
3 8 GAMILEROI SOULJA (8) Glenda Bush 18.34 0.79 0.00 31.1kg Knocka Norris WILD BLACK ROSE $0.00
4 7 BARACUS (7) Alexander Verhagen 18.52 3.75 0.00 32.1kg Black Enforcer EVE $0.00
5 5 JIM'S ENFORCER (5) 18.89 9.54 0.00 30.5kg Black Enforcer MISS SPICY $0.00
6 2 BIG BLUE NOT (2) Mark Vella 18.89 9.59 0.00 32.8kg Droopys Maldini OUR IRIS $0.00
7 1 DEVON SANGA (1) Neil Dallison 18.92 10.09 0.00 25.8kg EXCITE ABILITY BREAD BASKET $0.00
Race 4 IMPERIAL HOTEL - MAIDEN FINAL 315m Maiden $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 OZZIE ELI (1) Mark Roberts 17.83 0.00 0.00 30.4kg Big Daddy Cool TRAVELLING OZ $0.00
2 2 KNOW'S ALOT (2) 18.08 4.00 0.00 24.4kg Hallucinate WILD BLACK ROSE $0.00
3 3 MULWEE SPOT (3) 18.34 8.25 0.00 29.8kg Surf Lorian MULWEE MISS $0.00
4 5 PRINCESS AVA (5) 18.42 9.50 0.00 22.7kg Hallucinate WILD BLACK ROSE $0.00
5 8 SALLY ACORN (8) Alexander Verhagen 18.83 16.00 0.00 25.5kg Surf Lorian BEE DEE CEE $0.00
6 7 EL SPORTSMANS (7) David Rose 18.94 17.75 0.00 25.6kg El Galo NIKITA GROVE $0.00
7 4 PLEASE YOUR SELF (4) 19.05 19.50 0.00 32.0kg Where's Pedro DIXIE TOWN $0.00
8 6 BLACK BONZA (6) Ronald Hawkshaw 19.51 26.75 0.00 25.7kg Black Enforcer JUST BONZA $0.00
Race 5 BBE GREYHOUND SUPPLIES 315m Mixed $400 - $100 - $80 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 Cheeky Vieri (4) 17.94 0.00 0.00 29.5kg Collision LADY VIERI $0.00
2 1 LITTLE DETONATOR (1) 18.20 4.25 0.00 25.6kg Bombastic Shiraz EXCEPTIONAL OSTI $0.00
3 3 SACRIFICE (3) Stephen Dransfield 18.39 7.25 0.00 35.3kg Elite State SOOTTEE $0.00
4 8 ARGENTINA (8) William Brown 18.61 10.75 0.00 27.0kg Cry Havoc RIPLEE'S LASS $0.00
5 2 DOWNUNDER SHADOW (2) Benjamin Spence 18.69 12.00 0.00 33.8kg STRYKER'S SHADOW WORK THIS OUT $0.00
6 7 SONIC WIRRAWAY (7) Graham Novley 18.71 12.25 0.00 32.2kg Bit Chili I'M ELITIST $0.00
7 5 BEN'S TEDDY (5) Rhonda Millsteed 18.72 12.50 0.00 30.5kg Go Wild Teddy MY AMY $0.00
Race 6 GRNSW COUNTRY CHALLENGE 545m Free For All $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 EAGLETON LAD (3) Ranald Dawes 31.22 0.00 0.00 34.5kg Big Daddy Cool MULWEE MISS $0.00
2 2 PINDARI BALE (2) Margaret Bannerman 31.29 1.25 0.00 26.8kg Collision MAPLE BALE $0.00
3 4 KAMIKAZE MAGPIE (4) Andrew Rich 31.44 3.50 0.00 33.4kg Big Daddy Cool YORKLEE DANCER $0.00
4 7 FRED ESTATE (7) Graham Pickering 31.75 8.50 0.00 32.2kg Elite State REAL BEAUTY $0.00
5 8 SPRING LEGEND (8) Gregory Board 31.80 9.25 0.00 30.8kg Collision TOTAL FANCY $0.00
6 5 SPRING FERRARI (5) Gregory Board 32.03 13.00 0.00 34.2kg Bombastic Shiraz WINSOME JOY $0.00
7 6 TINY SIN (6) John Crossley 32.11 14.25 0.00 30.1kg Bit Chili FRIDGE WILSON $0.00
8 1 JOSE LUIS (1) Troy Callaghan 32.18 15.25 0.00 33.7kg Pure Octane CURI LEE $0.00
Race 7 ANITA MOTOR INN STAKE 545m Grade 5 $400 - $100 - $80 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 SPEEDIE FELLA (5) Len Haaring 31.89 0.00 0.00 29.5kg EIFFELLA BRIDGET LEE $0.00
2 8 HE'S TRUE BLUE (8) Wayne Boreland 32.01 2.00 0.00 32.0kg Slater EDIE BEAUCHAMP $0.00
3 1 INSPECTOR MULWEE (1) Alexander Verhagen 32.06 2.75 0.00 32.8kg Elite State MULWEE MISS $0.00
4 2 WHERE'S THE POST (2) Gary Tavener 32.14 4.00 0.00 33.6kg Where's Pedro STAR LADY $0.00
5 4 PEDROS ON CLOVER (4) 32.20 5.00 0.00 35.5kg Where's Pedro LOCHINVAR CLOVER $0.00
6 6 MULWEE BOY (6) 32.45 9.00 0.00 35.5kg Surf Lorian BEE DEE CEE $0.00
7 7 CHRISTAL BENZ (7) Dean Jenner 32.61 11.50 0.00 24.2kg Bombastic Shiraz AMBER BEADLE $0.00
8 3 LIL' CESSNA (3) Mervyn Pratt 34.20 36.75 0.00 25.6kg CONCORD SILENT WINGS $0.00
Race 8 BOOKMAKERS - FINAL 410m Grade 5 $2000 - $200 - $100 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 SUNSHINE FURY (8) 23.55 0.00 0.00 27.1kg November Fury PADDY'S SUNSHINE $0.00
2 5 KOTARA ICE (5) 23.55 0.09 0.00 30.4kg BUCKINGHAM CHUCK LEEDAM ASTRAY $0.00
3 1 BRAT PACK (1) John Crossley 23.60 0.84 0.00 29.3kg Collision LADY VIERI $0.00
4 2 LOCALIZE (2) Gerard Bowe 23.68 2.09 0.00 28.1kg METICULOUS ASHLEY PAIGE $0.00
5 3 SURFING MULWEE (3) Alexander Verhagen 23.85 4.84 0.00 29.5kg Surf Lorian MULWEE MISS $0.00
6 4 SPRING MITTEN (4) Gregory Board 23.98 6.84 0.00 26.8kg Bombastic Shiraz WINSOME JOY $0.00
7 6 MIRRA MIRRA (6) Merle Clarke 23.98 6.89 0.00 25.4kg Bond PRINCESS PLACARD $0.00
8 7 BLUE FERGIE (7) Julius Perrett 24.33 12.39 0.00 28.0kg Black Enforcer DEEP IN CREAM $0.00
Race 9 BOOKMAKERS CONSULATION 410m Grade 5 $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 VIA DAY (6) Rhonda Millsteed 23.40 0.00 0.00 27.3kg Knocka Norris DREAM BELIEVER $0.00
2 4 STORM BEAR (4) Denis Comerford 23.54 2.25 0.00 31.2kg Pure Octane COOL KISSY $0.00
3 5 STAR KEEPING (5) Charmaine Roberts 23.58 3.00 0.00 29.7kg Pure Octane ONLY KEEPING $0.00
4 7 DOLLY CARGO (7) Ronald Steel 23.88 7.75 0.00 27.3kg BANK MANAGER MISS ROSEADENE $0.00
5 2 BILL'S FURY (2) 23.99 9.50 0.00 25.3kg November Fury PADDY'S SUNSHINE $0.00
6 8 ROBUST GOES OFF (8) Dale Tolmie 24.00 9.54 0.00 30.0kg ROBUST CHARACTER CASH GIFT $0.00
7 3 MISS MARDICI (3) Gerard Bowe 24.36 15.29 0.00 28.8kg METICULOUS ASHLEY PAIGE $0.00
8 1 TEE AND LEE (1) Damien Lee 24.71 20.79 0.00 31.6kg Brett Lee FELYCITEE $0.00
Race 10 COONABARABRAN NEWAGENCY STK 410m Special Event $400 - $100 - $80 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 ICE PACK (5) John Crossley 23.41 0.00 0.00 33.1kg Bit Chili FRIDGE WILSON $0.00
2 7 Nana Plaza (7) Alexander Verhagen 23.53 2.00 0.00 27.4kg Primo Uno KILLARNEY QUEEN $0.00
3 2 ARMIDELLO (2) Stephen Dransfield 23.66 4.00 0.00 32.8kg Black Enforcer PRO DOLL $0.00
4 1 TRUST MUNRO (1) Malcolm Suckling 23.74 5.25 0.00 31.5kg Hallucinate JUST LIKE ALICE $0.00
5 3 SPRING ROSE (3) 23.81 6.50 0.00 26.4kg Where's Pedro PADDY'S MEIKA $0.00
6 6 CODY KEEPING (6) 23.82 6.51 0.00 27.8kg DIGITAL TAYLAH RUTH $0.00
7 4 TEARFUL PRINCESS (4) Rhonda Millsteed 23.94 8.50 0.00 25.2kg Bond SOBBING QUEEN $0.00
Race 11 JOHN OXLEY CARAVAN PARK STAKE 410m Mixed $400 - $100 - $80 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 GIMME STITCHES (7) Cherie Rosier 23.93 0.00 0.00 29.2kg Where's Pedro FREE SAILING $0.00
2 6 REEF ASSASSIN (6) Dale Tolmie 24.13 3.25 0.00 31.6kg MOST AWESOME REEF JOURNEY $0.00
3 2 DAISY KEEPING (2) Greg Ford 24.19 4.25 0.00 30.1kg DIGITAL TAYLAH RUTH $0.00
4 1 FOUR LEAF CLOVER (1) 24.24 5.00 0.00 32.5kg Where's Pedro LOCHINVAR CLOVER $0.00
5 8 TWINKLES BEST (8) Merle Clarke 24.40 7.50 0.00 34.1kg MONSTERS INC TWINKLE APPEAL $0.00
6 4 WOT A CROC (4) Greg Ford 24.57 10.25 0.00 28.2kg WW APPLE JAX ROYAL MAGNATE $0.00
7 3 FLYING COPPER (3) John Summers 24.63 11.25 0.00 31.4kg MOST AWESOME MISS BLONDIE $0.00
Race 12 DEEPS PHARMACY STAKE 410m Novice Grade 5 $300 - $100 - $80 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 9 Benora Cream (3) Len Haaring 24.21 0.00 0.00 26.0kg EIFFELLA BRIDGET LEE $0.00
2 6 ECONOMY LODGE (6) 24.38 2.75 0.00 27.6kg Droopys Maldini OUR IRIS $0.00
3 4 IDOL (4) Mervyn Pratt 24.47 4.25 0.00 33.4kg BLACK LEE BROAD JET GAL $0.00
4 8 ROSE BAY ROXY (8) Mary-ann Whitlock 24.52 5.00 0.00 25.2kg Over Flo DYANTE GEE $0.00
5 5 WARREN'S GIFT (5) 24.69 7.75 0.00 34.0kg MOST AWESOME MISS BLONDIE $0.00
6 1 ROSE BAY ROSIE (1) Mary-ann Whitlock 24.76 8.75 0.00 26.2kg ROYAL RIDDLE LIVING ON LIES $0.00
7 7 MASTER ARROGANCE (7) Len Haaring 24.88 10.75 0.00 30.3kg EIFFELLA BRIDGET LEE $0.00
8 2 SUTURE (2) 25.07 13.75 0.00 27.9kg Surgeon TUREENA LEE $0.00