Coonamble Race Results

Friday 2nd of October 2009
R1 COONAMBLE NEWSAGENCY MAIDEN (400m)
Place
Maiden - $150 - $30 - $20
Splits: 0.00
1
3
T: Rhonda Millsteed
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.49

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.6kg
2
4
T: Wayne Attwill
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

23.80

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.0kg
3
2
T: J Burke
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

24.13

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.4kg
4
1
T: Jason Platts
$0.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

24.19

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.5kg
5
8
T: Dennis Barnes
$0.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

24.38

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.0kg
6
5
$0.00

Mgn

16.50

Time

24.52

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.3kg
7
6
T: Belinda Harley
$0.00

Mgn

19.00

Time

24.68

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.2kg
R2 COONAMBLE BOWLING CLUB TROPHY (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $700 - $200 - $100
Splits: 0.00
1
3
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.33

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.0kg
2
4
T: Lesley Reynolds
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

23.73

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.6kg
3
1
T: Donna Burke
$0.00

Mgn

6.55

Time

23.74

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.4kg
4
5
T: Thomas Miller
$0.00

Mgn

11.30

Time

24.04

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.4kg
5
6
T: Keith Boan
$0.00

Mgn

16.05

Time

24.34

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.3kg
6
2
T: Casie O'Neil
$0.00

Mgn

18.80

Time

24.51

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.8kg
7
8
T: John Barrass
$0.00

Mgn

20.05

Time

24.59

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.4kg
R3 TOOHEYS COONAMBLE CELLARS TPHY (400m)
Place
Maiden - $250 - $30 - $20
Splits: 0.00
1
3
T: B Sweeney
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.27

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.6kg
2
8
T: David Richardson
$0.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

23.45

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.7kg
3
4
T: Kenneth Patterson
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

23.75

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.9kg
4
6
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

7.86

Time

23.76

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.8kg
5
7
T: Barry Coyte
$0.00

Mgn

12.61

Time

24.06

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.0kg
6
1
T: Colin Miller
$0.00

Mgn

13.86

Time

24.14

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.8kg
R4 GARRARDS HORSE & HOUND HEAT 1 (530m)
Place
Maiden - $150 - $30 - $20
Splits: 0.00
1
6
T: G Miller
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

31.09

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.0kg
2
8
T: Rex Cook
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

31.32

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.6kg
3
3
T: Laurence Duncan
$0.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

31.34

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.3kg
4
5
T: Philip Muller
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

31.57

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.5kg
5
2
T: Dennis Barnes
$0.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

31.70

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.3kg
6
4
T: Terrence Ransom
$0.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

31.87

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.7kg
7
7
T: John Barrass
$0.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

31.89

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.0kg
R5 GARRARDS HORSE & HOUND HEAT 2 (530m)
Place
Maiden - $150 - $30 - $20
Splits: 0.00
1
1
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

31.23

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.1kg
2
3
T: Charmaine Roberts
$0.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

31.29

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.7kg
3
2
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

31.67

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.7kg
4
8
T: James Johnson
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

31.68

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.8kg
5
4
T: Dennis Barnes
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

31.82

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.6kg
6
7
T: Sarkis Boudaher
$0.00

Mgn

24.25

Time

32.75

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.9kg
DNF
5
T: Russell Harland
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.8kg
DNF
6
T: Paul Roach
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.7kg
R6 GARRARDS HORSE & HOUND HEAT 3 (530m)
Place
Maiden - $150 - $30 - $20
Splits: 0.00
1
6
T: Gregory Board
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.44

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.6kg
2
5
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

31.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.5kg
3
1
T: Raymond Minty
$0.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

31.18

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.7kg
4
3
T: Neil Staines
$0.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

31.46

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.3kg
5
2
$0.00

Mgn

18.50

Time

31.60

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.4kg
6
7
$0.00

Mgn

21.00

Time

31.76

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.0kg
7
4
T: William O'Neil
$0.00

Mgn

24.00

Time

31.95

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.7kg
8
8
T: John Moore
$0.00

Mgn

29.75

Time

32.31

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.4kg
R7 GARRARDS HORSE & HOUND HEAT 4 (530m)
Place
Maiden - $150 - $30 - $20
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Stephen Atkins
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.72

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.8kg
2
8
T: Charmaine Roberts
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

31.16

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.7kg
3
7
T: John Rudd
$0.00

Mgn

17.50

Time

31.82

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.6kg
4
2
T: Gregory Board
$0.00

Mgn

17.75

Time

31.83

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.2kg
5
6
T: Colin Miller
$0.00

Mgn

18.50

Time

31.88

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.4kg
6
4
T: Geoffrey Bulman
$0.00

Mgn

32.25

Time

32.75

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.5kg
R8 LEONARDS FASHIONS (301m)
Place
Maiden - $150 - $30 - $20
Splits: 0.00
1
9
T: Wayne Vanderburg
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.03

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.5kg
2
5
T: Robert Munn
$0.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

18.17

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.2kg
3
10
T: Robert Sharp
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

18.32

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.8kg
4
7
T: Katrina Jordan
$0.00

Mgn

4.86

Time

18.33

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.0kg
5
6
$0.00

Mgn

5.11

Time

18.35

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.5kg
6
1
T: Michael Hodges
$0.00

Mgn

7.11

Time

18.47

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.8kg
7
4
T: B Judd
$0.00

Mgn

7.61

Time

18.51

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.0kg
8
8
T: Daniel Hoskins
$0.00

Mgn

9.11

Time

18.60

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.8kg
R9 COONAMBLE JOCKEY CLUB STAKES (301m)
Place
Grade 5 - $150 - $30 - $20
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Mark Vella
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.10

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.4kg
2
8
T: Benjamin Spence
$0.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

18.16

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.7kg
3
5
$0.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

18.24

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.6kg
4
7
T: Jim Coleman
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

18.30

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.1kg
5
4
T: John Moore
$0.00

Mgn

22.00

Time

19.48

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.9kg
6
3
T: Geoffrey Bulman
$0.00

Mgn

23.00

Time

19.54

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.9kg
R10 COONAMBLE KEBAN MAN TROPHY (301m)
Place
Mixed - $300 - $30 - $20
Splits: 0.00
1
8
T: Graham Pickering
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.50

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.2kg
2
4
T: Geoffrey Sattler
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

17.81

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.8kg
3
2
T: Leslie Dennis
$0.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

18.13

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.3kg
4
3
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

18.14

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.4kg
5
1
T: Casie O'Neil
$0.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

18.25

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.1kg
6
7
T: Russell Harland
$0.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

18.31

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.1kg
7
5
T: Mark Vella
$0.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

18.41

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.0kg
8
6
T: Greg Elliott
$0.00

Mgn

18.25

Time

18.64

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.8kg
R11 MICWAY TRANSPORT TROPHY (301m)
Place
Free For All - $500 - $30 - $20
Splits: 0.00
1
2
T: Thomas Noble
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.35

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.3kg
2
3
$0.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

17.60

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.8kg
3
7
T: Maurice Mcardle
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

17.79

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.5kg
4
8
T: Leith Mchugh
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

17.90

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.1kg
5
4
T: John Moore
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

17.94

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.2kg
6
5
T: Thomas Pullman
$0.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

18.21

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.0kg
7
1
T: Pauline Patterson
$0.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

18.24

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.9kg
8
6
T: Frank Hand
$0.00

Mgn

21.50

Time

18.70

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.2kg
R12 GLOBAL HUMAN RESOURCES HEAT 1 (530m)
Place
Grade 5 - $150 - $30 - $20
Splits: 0.00
1
8
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

31.55

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.0kg
2
2
$0.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

31.59

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.7kg
3
7
T: Mitchell Pryce
$0.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

31.62

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.6kg
4
4
T: Leslie Whitton
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

31.72

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.2kg
5
5
T: Neville Broadbent
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

32.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.6kg
6
1
T: Sarkis Boudaher
$0.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

32.35

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.6kg
7
3
T: Barry Coyte
$0.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

32.38

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.6kg
8
6
T: Andrew Drapiewski
$0.00

Mgn

29.25

Time

33.39

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.6kg
R13 GLOBAL HUMAN RESOURCES HEAT 2 (530m)
Place
Grade 5 - $150 - $30 - $20
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Stephen Atkins
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

31.11

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.9kg
2
4
T: Paul Roach
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

31.40

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.4kg
3
7
T: Matthew Soames
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

31.47

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.6kg
4
2
T: J Burke
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

31.58

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.8kg
5
6
T: Gregory Board
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

31.75

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.2kg
6
8
$0.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

31.89

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.7kg
7
5
T: John Coleman
$0.00

Mgn

16.50

Time

32.14

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.4kg
R14 NATIONAL COMPUTER SUPPLIES TPHY (530m)
Place
Free For All - $1000 - $100 - $50
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Brian Honey
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

31.01

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.5kg
2
7
T: Graham Pickering
$0.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

31.12

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.6kg
3
3
T: John Mccallum
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

31.51

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.5kg
4
2
T: Ronald Asquith
$0.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

31.67

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.7kg
5
8
T: Helen Pullman
$0.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

31.89

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.3kg
6
4
T: Gerard Bowe
$0.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

31.95

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.6kg
7
6
T: Robert Munn
$0.00

Mgn

16.75

Time

32.06

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.8kg
R15 DAVE FORDHAM MEMORIAL TROPHY (530m)
Place
4 - $500 - $30 - $20
Splits: 0.00
1
4
T: Wayne Vassallo
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

31.35

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.6kg
2
2
T: Gary Allerton
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

31.55

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.4kg
3
3
T: John Mccallum
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

31.68

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.6kg
4
7
T: Stephen Atkins
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

31.75

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.1kg
5
6
T: Leslie Whitton
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

31.99

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.1kg
6
1
T: Frank Cini
$0.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

32.05

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.4kg
R16 COONAMBLE AG SUPPLIES TROPHY (530m)
Place
Grade 5 - $700 - $200 - $100
Splits: 0.00
1
8
T: Matthew Soames
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.91

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.1kg
2
3
T: Katrina Jordan
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

31.41

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.2kg
3
1
T: Helen Pullman
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

31.60

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.5kg
4
5
T: Rodney Hennessy
$0.00

Mgn

17.00

Time

31.98

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.1kg
5
2
T: B Judd
$0.00

Mgn

18.50

Time

32.07

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.5kg
6
4
$0.00

Mgn

20.00

Time

32.17

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.6kg
7
7
T: Frank Hand
$0.00

Mgn

25.00

Time

32.48

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.2kg
8
6
T: Mark Vella
$0.00

Mgn

25.75

Time

32.53

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.8kg
R17 21ST CENTURY MEATS HEAT 1 (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $150 - $30 - $20
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Terrence Priest
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.53

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.5kg
2
4
T: Benjamin Spence
$0.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

23.68

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

38.3kg
3
3
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

23.95

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.4kg
4
7
T: Mark Munn
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

24.01

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.2kg
5
6
T: Lee Bowman
$0.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

24.14

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.4kg
6
8
T: Daniel Hoskins
$0.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

24.44

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.3kg
R18 21ST CENTURY MEATS HEAT 2 (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $150 - $30 - $20
Splits: 0.00
1
4
T: Reg Gardoll
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.36

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.4kg
2
7
T: Stephen Atkins
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

23.64

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.9kg
3
2
$0.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

24.19

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.6kg
4
3
T: Damien Lee
$0.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

24.24

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.5kg
5
1
T: Rex Cook
$0.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

24.27

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.1kg
6
8
T: Lee Bowman
$0.00

Mgn

18.25

Time

24.50

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.4kg
R19 COONAMBLE BOWLING CLUB TROPHY (400m)
Place
Free For All - $1000 - $100 - $50
Splits: 0.00
1
5
T: Mark Vella
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.26

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.2kg
2
1
T: Edna Sharp
$0.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

23.30

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.3kg
3
2
T: Rhonda Millsteed
$0.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

23.37

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.2kg
4
3
T: John Moore
$0.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

23.51

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.2kg
5
8
T: Ian Darcey
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

23.63

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.1kg
6
6
T: Mark Algate
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

23.71

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.0kg
7
4
T: Graham Pickering
$0.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

23.82

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.9kg
8
7
T: Terrence Priest
$0.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

24.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.0kg
R20 MURRAYS FLOOR COVERINGS STAKES (400m)
Place
Novice Grade 5 - $150 - $30 - $20
Splits: 0.00
1
4
T: Wayne Vanderburg
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.25

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.7kg
2
1
T: Katrina Jordan
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

23.67

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.7kg
3
3
T: Michelle Shambler
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

23.75

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.3kg
4
5
T: Daniel Hoskins
$0.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

24.14

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.3kg
5
2
T: J Burke
$0.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

24.22

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.2kg
6
8
$0.00

Mgn

16.50

Time

24.28

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.6kg
7
6
T: Denise Priest
$0.00

Mgn

17.25

Time

24.33

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.4kg
8
7
T: Philip Muller
$0.00

Mgn

18.50

Time

24.41

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.8kg
R21 TERMINUS HOTEL TROPHY (400m)
Place
Mixed - $500 - $30 - $20
Splits: 0.00
1
2
T: Neal Gray
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.37

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.3kg
2
6
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

23.65

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.6kg
3
1
$0.00

Mgn

4.61

Time

23.66

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.5kg
4
8
T: Keith Boan
$0.00

Mgn

7.11

Time

23.81

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.6kg
5
4
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

8.86

Time

23.92

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.7kg
6
7
$0.00

Mgn

10.61

Time

24.03

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.9kg
7
3
T: Thomas Pullman
$0.00

Mgn

11.36

Time

24.08

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.3kg
Race 1 COONAMBLE NEWSAGENCY MAIDEN 400m Maiden $150 - $30 - $20 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 SILVER RAIN (3) Rhonda Millsteed 23.49 0.00 0.00 29.6kg Surf Lorian MICK'S MINT $0.00
2 4 TURBO TO EXCEL (4) Wayne Attwill 23.80 5.00 0.00 27.0kg Bond LUVO $0.00
3 2 BLOSSOM WREN (2) J Burke 24.13 10.25 0.00 26.4kg BENNY'S TOLL RACHEL WREN $0.00
4 1 NET EFFECT (1) Jason Platts 24.19 11.25 0.00 30.5kg Surf Lorian GONDOLA SERENADE $0.00
5 8 FANCY ANGEL (8) Dennis Barnes 24.38 14.25 0.00 29.0kg Kiowa Sweet Trey CHANTILLY DOLL $0.00
6 5 SHAYKYA FRECKLE (5) 24.52 16.50 0.00 27.3kg Bond PAPER CRAFT $0.00
7 6 CHATHAM HEIGHTS (6) Belinda Harley 24.68 19.00 0.00 31.2kg Surf Lorian PROPER SHELBY $0.00
Race 2 COONAMBLE BOWLING CLUB TROPHY 400m Grade 5 $700 - $200 - $100 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 TEARFUL PRINCESS (3) 23.33 0.00 0.00 24.0kg Bond SOBBING QUEEN $0.00
2 4 LANA'S OSTI (4) Lesley Reynolds 23.73 6.50 0.00 26.6kg Bond EXCEPTIONAL OSTI $0.00
3 1 RED VALLEY (1) Donna Burke 23.74 6.55 0.00 29.4kg Bond RED RIVER VALLEY $0.00
4 5 TAR GIRL (5) Thomas Miller 24.04 11.30 0.00 25.4kg ROYAL RIDDLE PRICELESS TOKEN $0.00
5 6 ELAINE'S MAGIC (6) Keith Boan 24.34 16.05 0.00 24.3kg Black Enforcer SKIPPER'S CASTLE $0.00
6 2 CHOPPA'S CAT (2) Casie O'Neil 24.51 18.80 0.00 33.8kg SPIRAL NIKITA HERRON QUAY $0.00
7 8 ACOLA REIGN (8) John Barrass 24.59 20.05 0.00 31.4kg REIGNING ARIZONA JAY DENE $0.00
Race 3 TOOHEYS COONAMBLE CELLARS TPHY 400m Maiden $250 - $30 - $20 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 LOW AND HIGHS (3) B Sweeney 23.27 0.00 0.00 26.6kg Late Late Show LEE SERENADE $0.00
2 8 Average Girl (8) David Richardson 23.45 3.00 0.00 26.7kg Hallucinate BLAZING FIRE $0.00
3 4 ENEMIES EYES (4) Kenneth Patterson 23.75 7.75 0.00 31.9kg November Fury LAUBLIERE $0.00
4 6 RACY MISS (6) 23.76 7.86 0.00 25.8kg Over Flo RACY PRINCESS $0.00
5 7 BAKUDAN (7) Barry Coyte 24.06 12.61 0.00 33.0kg ROYAL RIDDLE BLUE GRADUATE $0.00
6 1 ARAPAHO MISS (1) Colin Miller 24.14 13.86 0.00 25.8kg Whisky Assassin ABBIE'S TRINITY $0.00
Race 4 GARRARDS HORSE & HOUND HEAT 1 530m Maiden $150 - $30 - $20 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 BURMAH CHOKE (6) G Miller 31.09 0.00 0.00 31.0kg Primo Uno GALE FORCE $0.00
2 8 FLYING DESTINY (8) Rex Cook 31.32 3.75 0.00 27.6kg Over Flo FLYING CRYSTAL $0.00
3 3 HIGH EXPOSURE (3) Laurence Duncan 31.34 4.00 0.00 33.3kg Surf Lorian ON THIS FOLD $0.00
4 5 SUNSET JAZZ (5) Philip Muller 31.57 7.75 0.00 31.5kg Bobniak BENTLEY JAZZ $0.00
5 2 Smooth Fancy (2) Dennis Barnes 31.70 9.75 0.00 32.3kg Collision FLASH FANCY $0.00
6 4 FRONT THE BENCH (4) Terrence Ransom 31.87 12.50 0.00 28.7kg Primo Uno MISS DEMEANER $0.00
7 7 Verity Chase (7) John Barrass 31.89 12.75 0.00 26.0kg Bombastic Shiraz RUSSELL ROAD $0.00
Race 5 GARRARDS HORSE & HOUND HEAT 2 530m Maiden $150 - $30 - $20 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 DEAD RISING (1) 31.23 0.00 0.00 34.1kg Surf Lorian ON THIS FOLD $0.00
2 3 MARY KEEPING (3) Charmaine Roberts 31.29 1.00 0.00 27.7kg Surf Lorian ONLY KEEPING $0.00
3 2 LILLY LA PLUME (2) 31.67 7.00 0.00 30.7kg Elite State WINNIE LA PLUME $0.00
4 8 Country Rebel (8) James Johnson 31.68 7.25 0.00 25.8kg Hallucinate FAWN COUNTRY $0.00
5 4 FANCY DIVER (4) Dennis Barnes 31.82 9.50 0.00 34.6kg Kiowa Sweet Trey CHANTILLY DOLL $0.00
6 7 MISS CRIBRALTAR (7) Sarkis Boudaher 32.75 24.25 0.00 26.9kg Bond MUGGA WAY $0.00
DNF 5 SURFSIDE LAD (5) Russell Harland 0.00 0.00 0.00 29.8kg Surf Lorian SUNNYSIDE GIRL $0.00
DNF 6 CARSON'S LAW (6) Paul Roach 0.00 0.00 0.00 36.7kg Kiowa Sweet Trey ASSASSIN LAW $0.00
Race 6 GARRARDS HORSE & HOUND HEAT 3 530m Maiden $150 - $30 - $20 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 SPRING LEGEND (6) Gregory Board 30.44 0.00 0.00 29.6kg Collision TOTAL FANCY $0.00
2 5 EARTH MOVE (5) 31.00 9.00 0.00 25.5kg Surf Lorian GALE FORCE $0.00
3 1 OBAMA STAR (1) Raymond Minty 31.18 11.75 0.00 31.7kg Surf Lorian MISS HANIFY $0.00
4 3 VALLEE RATTLER (3) Neil Staines 31.46 16.25 0.00 27.3kg CLOSING ARGUMENT DR. ROSALIE $0.00
5 2 JUST NODDING (2) 31.60 18.50 0.00 31.4kg Bobniak BENTLEY JAZZ $0.00
6 7 Osti's Great (7) 31.76 21.00 0.00 31.0kg BANK MANAGER OSTI'S GOLD $0.00
7 4 REAL ARGUMENT (4) William O'Neil 31.95 24.00 0.00 27.7kg CLOSING ARGUMENT REAL BEAUTY $0.00
8 8 DESTINY VOCAL (8) John Moore 32.31 29.75 0.00 34.4kg Bond CONFIGURATE $0.00
Race 7 GARRARDS HORSE & HOUND HEAT 4 530m Maiden $150 - $30 - $20 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 EXPRESSO (1) Stephen Atkins 30.72 0.00 0.00 24.8kg COOL MAT ASTRAGAL GIRL $0.00
2 8 JAZZ GARDEN (8) Charmaine Roberts 31.16 7.00 0.00 24.7kg Surf Lorian JOAN OF BARC $0.00
3 7 Fancy Lara (7) John Rudd 31.82 17.50 0.00 27.6kg Collision FLASH FANCY $0.00
4 2 SPRING PENNY (2) Gregory Board 31.83 17.75 0.00 27.2kg Collision TOTAL FANCY $0.00
5 6 REAL SPOOK (6) Colin Miller 31.88 18.50 0.00 31.4kg CLOSING ARGUMENT REAL BEAUTY $0.00
6 4 MOTORING HOME (4) Geoffrey Bulman 32.75 32.25 0.00 32.5kg Bombastic Shiraz WATER WHEEL $0.00
Race 8 LEONARDS FASHIONS 301m Maiden $150 - $30 - $20 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 9 MAKE A PACKET (2) Wayne Vanderburg 18.03 0.00 0.00 27.5kg Primo Uno NEEDA MINT $0.00
2 5 CIENNA VALLEY (5) Robert Munn 18.17 2.25 0.00 26.2kg MOST AWESOME PUB ROYAL $0.00
3 10 NEW BOND (3) Robert Sharp 18.32 4.75 0.00 26.8kg Bond LADY APOLLO $0.00
4 7 ZIPPIN' BY (7) Katrina Jordan 18.33 4.86 0.00 34.0kg Awesome Mclaren MISS INDY $0.00
5 6 CONSIDER ME (6) 18.35 5.11 0.00 30.5kg Big Daddy Cool KIHAEL SECRET $0.00
6 1 INDIAN MINER (1) Michael Hodges 18.47 7.11 0.00 32.8kg Big Daddy Cool PROPER HONEY $0.00
7 4 ALMIGHTY OSTI (4) B Judd 18.51 7.61 0.00 33.0kg Bond EXCEPTIONAL OSTI $0.00
8 8 MISS MENDOORAN (8) Daniel Hoskins 18.60 9.11 0.00 26.8kg Collision FUN SHERRIFF $0.00
Race 9 COONAMBLE JOCKEY CLUB STAKES 301m Grade 5 $150 - $30 - $20 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 FAIR COLLISION (1) Mark Vella 18.10 0.00 0.00 32.4kg Collision FAIR HAZARD $0.00
2 8 STEPBRO (8) Benjamin Spence 18.16 1.00 0.00 32.7kg MOST AWESOME PRETTY STEPPER $0.00
3 5 SARAH'S PROGENY (5) 18.24 2.25 0.00 26.6kg Over Flo LILLY MAE $0.00
4 7 TEDDY TWO BUCKS (7) Jim Coleman 18.30 3.25 0.00 27.1kg Go Wild Teddy TOKEN MONEY $0.00
5 4 IRIDESCENT (4) John Moore 19.48 22.00 0.00 24.9kg Bond TEMPERANCE $0.00
6 3 POWER LINES (3) Geoffrey Bulman 19.54 23.00 0.00 27.9kg HOTLINE HERO PHOTO MAGIC $0.00
Race 10 COONAMBLE KEBAN MAN TROPHY 301m Mixed $300 - $30 - $20 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 ROYAL COURT (8) Graham Pickering 17.50 0.00 0.00 31.2kg Collision JANDERRA $0.00
2 4 WATCH THE VALLEY (4) Geoffrey Sattler 17.81 5.00 0.00 28.8kg WATCH THE WEB SKITZEE VALLEY $0.00
3 2 Madam Jessie (2) Leslie Dennis 18.13 10.00 0.00 25.3kg Bond GO WILD JESSIE $0.00
4 3 TYPHOON JILL (3) 18.14 10.25 0.00 25.4kg Typhoon Tide FLYING ALLEGRO $0.00
5 1 LAURIE'S MATE (1) Casie O'Neil 18.25 12.00 0.00 31.1kg Placard SISTER KAZ $0.00
6 7 BONDI GOLD (7) Russell Harland 18.31 13.00 0.00 27.1kg Bond ELITE JAG $0.00
7 5 LARAPPIN STORM (5) Mark Vella 18.41 14.50 0.00 25.0kg Token Prince APRIL SHOWERS $0.00
8 6 IS THAT NORMAL (6) Greg Elliott 18.64 18.25 0.00 30.8kg MOST AWESOME WITCH GEM $0.00
Race 11 MICWAY TRANSPORT TROPHY 301m Free For All $500 - $30 - $20 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 SUNLANDER (2) Thomas Noble 17.35 0.00 0.00 32.3kg Collision SAMANTHA'S WORLD $0.00
2 3 NIFTY KEEPING (3) 17.60 4.00 0.00 33.8kg History Lesson ONLY KEEPING $0.00
3 7 SLEEK SILHOUETTE (7) Maurice Mcardle 17.79 7.00 0.00 25.5kg Just The Best IKARI TOKEN $0.00
4 8 UNO MIDNIGHT (8) Leith Mchugh 17.90 8.75 0.00 31.1kg Primo Uno MIDNIGHT FEVER $0.00
5 4 SURF ABANDON (4) John Moore 17.94 9.50 0.00 31.2kg Surf Lorian RECKLESS ABANDON $0.00
6 5 Saint Dora (5) Thomas Pullman 18.21 13.75 0.00 26.0kg Pure Octane BAIYOKE SKY $0.00
7 1 JUST EILEEN (1) Pauline Patterson 18.24 14.25 0.00 30.9kg Elite State BANK BONUS $0.00
8 6 SAMMY COOL (6) Frank Hand 18.70 21.50 0.00 27.2kg Big Daddy Cool AURIGA GOLD $0.00
Race 12 GLOBAL HUMAN RESOURCES HEAT 1 530m Grade 5 $150 - $30 - $20 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 SAILOR SKYE (8) 31.55 0.00 0.00 26.0kg Hallucinate SAILOR JUPITER $0.00
2 2 SHOOTER MCDEE (2) 31.59 0.75 0.00 31.7kg Primo Uno SPEEDY BULLET $0.00
3 7 DEVIL'S LETTUCE (7) Mitchell Pryce 31.62 1.25 0.00 28.6kg Bond LITTLE FAUSTA $0.00
4 4 RUNABOUT (4) Leslie Whitton 31.72 2.75 0.00 27.2kg Collision ON THIS FOLD $0.00
5 5 EXTREME IMPACT (5) Neville Broadbent 32.00 7.25 0.00 33.6kg Collide EXTREME FAITH $0.00
6 1 SNOWDROP COUNTRY (1) Sarkis Boudaher 32.35 12.75 0.00 27.6kg ROYAL ASSASSIN ARIEK $0.00
7 3 MISTER RIDDLE (3) Barry Coyte 32.38 13.25 0.00 34.6kg ROYAL RIDDLE BLUE GRADUATE $0.00
8 6 MISS VOLTAGE (6) Andrew Drapiewski 33.39 29.25 0.00 27.6kg Collision JUST BREAD $0.00
Race 13 GLOBAL HUMAN RESOURCES HEAT 2 530m Grade 5 $150 - $30 - $20 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 TEXAS TIGER (1) Stephen Atkins 31.11 0.00 0.00 28.9kg Texas Gold MARIE PEARL $0.00
2 4 NAPOLEON SOLO (4) Paul Roach 31.40 4.75 0.00 33.4kg TRENT LEE MISS OTAZEL $0.00
3 7 SEE YA ROXON (7) Matthew Soames 31.47 5.75 0.00 29.6kg Bombastic Shiraz SAMMY ROCKS ON $0.00
4 2 TATTS AND JACK (2) J Burke 31.58 7.50 0.00 28.8kg EIFFELLA GLEN ABBY DREAM $0.00
5 6 SPRING DREAMER (6) Gregory Board 31.75 10.25 0.00 25.2kg Token Prince MUST OBEY $0.00
6 8 DOLLARS MORE (8) 31.89 12.50 0.00 31.7kg Elite State BRIDGET'S OSTI $0.00
7 5 BLUE RENEGADE (5) John Coleman 32.14 16.50 0.00 36.4kg Elite State DEO JUVANTE $0.00
Race 14 NATIONAL COMPUTER SUPPLIES TPHY 530m Free For All $1000 - $100 - $50 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 Patty Cake (1) Brian Honey 31.01 0.00 0.00 24.5kg Collision EFFIE MAY $0.00
2 7 WINONA GOLD (7) Graham Pickering 31.12 1.75 0.00 33.6kg Collision HAYLEY'S TRINITY $0.00
3 3 TOUGH LINE (3) John Mccallum 31.51 8.00 0.00 34.5kg Bond BLUE EYED BESS $0.00
4 2 HEART OF BUDERUS (2) Ronald Asquith 31.67 10.50 0.00 28.7kg Elite State TAUNTING $0.00
5 8 CYRUS TOKAAM (8) Helen Pullman 31.89 14.00 0.00 30.3kg MOST AWESOME QUEEN BIRD $0.00
6 4 WRAP IT UP (4) Gerard Bowe 31.95 15.00 0.00 29.6kg Where's Pedro MODERN DESIGN $0.00
7 6 COLUNDER (6) Robert Munn 32.06 16.75 0.00 31.8kg Collision THUNDER WITCH $0.00
Race 15 DAVE FORDHAM MEMORIAL TROPHY 530m 4 $500 - $30 - $20 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 SWEET KEEPING (4) Wayne Vassallo 31.35 0.00 0.00 25.6kg Bond KERRIE JACKSON $0.00
2 2 JAVINA (2) Gary Allerton 31.55 3.25 0.00 29.4kg COUNTRY WILLEE PROPER HONEY $0.00
3 3 DEE PRINCE (3) John Mccallum 31.68 5.25 0.00 32.6kg ROYAL PILGRIM DEE LADY $0.00
4 7 SURFIN BUDHA (7) Stephen Atkins 31.75 6.50 0.00 31.1kg Surf Lorian BAY GODDESS $0.00
5 6 FIVE SHOTS (6) Leslie Whitton 31.99 10.25 0.00 26.1kg History Lesson PAY THE DANES $0.00
6 1 ROMAN RULER (1) Frank Cini 32.05 11.25 0.00 32.4kg Collide YOUNG GUN JOANNE $0.00
Race 16 COONAMBLE AG SUPPLIES TROPHY 530m Grade 5 $700 - $200 - $100 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 FANCY DEVIL (8) Matthew Soames 30.91 0.00 0.00 31.1kg Collision FLASH FANCY $0.00
2 3 MICKY'S BELLA (3) Katrina Jordan 31.41 8.00 0.00 25.2kg Awesome Mclaren MISS INDY $0.00
3 1 MR. PENTRIDGE (1) Helen Pullman 31.60 11.00 0.00 32.5kg Black Enforcer LUCKY HIPPY $0.00
4 5 DE BREWER (5) Rodney Hennessy 31.98 17.00 0.00 33.1kg Vapour Whirl PRINCESS LEIA $0.00
5 2 BONELLA'S OSTI (2) B Judd 32.07 18.50 0.00 32.5kg Bond OSTI'S GOLD $0.00
6 4 MUSCLE'S MONARO (4) 32.17 20.00 0.00 31.6kg Droopys Maldini M'LADY'S FOOL $0.00
7 7 FORCEFUL BOY (7) Frank Hand 32.48 25.00 0.00 32.2kg MOST AWESOME BLONDE ENFORCER $0.00
8 6 EXPLOSIVE EAGLE (6) Mark Vella 32.53 25.75 0.00 32.8kg Trendy Leigh STATELY EAGLE $0.00
Race 17 21ST CENTURY MEATS HEAT 1 400m Grade 5 $150 - $30 - $20 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 KRAMSKI (1) Terrence Priest 23.53 0.00 0.00 33.5kg Elite State DASHING DELLI $0.00
2 4 NEIMAD (4) Benjamin Spence 23.68 2.50 0.00 38.3kg FIREFLY BOY PRIZE BIRD $0.00
3 3 EXCESSIVE FORCE (3) 23.95 6.75 0.00 24.4kg Hallucinate MADE OF STICKS $0.00
4 7 ALLOW ME (7) Mark Munn 24.01 7.75 0.00 33.2kg Carnage MARGARET MARY $0.00
5 6 MR. MANBO (6) Lee Bowman 24.14 9.75 0.00 29.4kg Black Enforcer SHIREEN'S HABIT $0.00
6 8 BING BING ROO (8) Daniel Hoskins 24.44 14.50 0.00 25.3kg Over Flo LING LING ROO $0.00
Race 18 21ST CENTURY MEATS HEAT 2 400m Grade 5 $150 - $30 - $20 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 JAYDO'S NEGLECT (4) Reg Gardoll 23.36 0.00 0.00 27.4kg WATCH THE WEB FAIR HAZARD $0.00
2 7 TRIBAL MAUI (7) Stephen Atkins 23.64 4.50 0.00 29.9kg Surf Lorian TRIBAL TEMPTRESS $0.00
3 2 Pez Dispenser (2) 24.19 13.25 0.00 29.6kg Lansley Bale GEORGINA BALE $0.00
4 3 DEFENCE COUNCIL (3) Damien Lee 24.24 14.00 0.00 32.5kg CLOSING ARGUMENT CLASSIC DEB $0.00
5 1 FLYING OPERATOR (1) Rex Cook 24.27 14.50 0.00 28.1kg Over Flo FLYING CRYSTAL $0.00
6 8 QUICK SNAPPY (8) Lee Bowman 24.50 18.25 0.00 31.4kg BIGBAD RAYMOND FOREIGN MATTER $0.00
Race 19 COONAMBLE BOWLING CLUB TROPHY 400m Free For All $1000 - $100 - $50 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 BELLS FAIR (5) Mark Vella 23.26 0.00 0.00 33.2kg Collision FAIR HAZARD $0.00
2 1 PLAY CARDS NOW (1) Edna Sharp 23.30 0.75 0.00 31.3kg Placard WHY LOOK NOW $0.00
3 2 FERNANDO (2) Rhonda Millsteed 23.37 1.75 0.00 29.2kg Premier Fantasy MINT ROYALE $0.00
4 3 MODERN CHARIOT (3) John Moore 23.51 4.00 0.00 33.2kg MODERN ASSASSIN ILUKA DARLENE $0.00
5 8 LEAD THE QUE (8) Ian Darcey 23.63 6.00 0.00 28.1kg COUNTRY WILLEE THREE DIMENSIONS $0.00
6 6 ROTTEN APPLES (6) Mark Algate 23.71 7.25 0.00 29.0kg GABLE LAFOURCHE HOTTER $0.00
7 4 INTELLECT (4) Graham Pickering 23.82 9.00 0.00 30.9kg BLUE AVIATOR RAINY WEDNESDAY $0.00
8 7 PASCALEENA (7) Terrence Priest 24.00 11.75 0.00 27.0kg Elite State LADY GAIN $0.00
Race 20 MURRAYS FLOOR COVERINGS STAKES 400m Novice Grade 5 $150 - $30 - $20 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 SWEET FENOIR (4) Wayne Vanderburg 23.25 0.00 0.00 28.7kg Bombastic Shiraz OUTRAGEOUS ANGEL $0.00
2 1 ALLEY PRINCESS (1) Katrina Jordan 23.67 6.75 0.00 26.7kg Awesome Mclaren MISS INDY $0.00
3 3 STOIC (3) Michelle Shambler 23.75 8.00 0.00 33.3kg Whisky Assassin MISS ROSS $0.00
4 5 FILFLA (5) Daniel Hoskins 24.14 14.25 0.00 30.3kg Bond LAURETANA $0.00
5 2 SIPPING SOCKS (2) J Burke 24.22 15.50 0.00 26.2kg Texas Gold DANCING SOCKS $0.00
6 8 COUNTRY SPOT (8) 24.28 16.50 0.00 31.6kg Hallucinate FAWN COUNTRY $0.00
7 6 TIM'S MAGIC (6) Denise Priest 24.33 17.25 0.00 31.4kg Elite State MAGIC GODDESS $0.00
8 7 WOODSMAN (7) Philip Muller 24.41 18.50 0.00 30.8kg Bobniak BENTLEY JAZZ $0.00
Race 21 TERMINUS HOTEL TROPHY 400m Mixed $500 - $30 - $20 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 VALLEY FOX (2) Neal Gray 23.37 0.00 0.00 30.3kg TIMS CROW ASTRAGAL GIRL $0.00
2 6 MARCO KEEPING (6) 23.65 4.50 0.00 29.6kg History Lesson ONLY KEEPING $0.00
3 1 GO YOU MUPPET (1) 23.66 4.61 0.00 24.5kg Primo Uno RUNARKY $0.00
4 8 Lucy's Image (8) Keith Boan 23.81 7.11 0.00 27.6kg Collision SHERONA STAR $0.00
5 4 POWER BOND (4) 23.92 8.86 0.00 30.7kg Bond WHITE TORNADO $0.00
6 7 VISION TO EXCEL (7) 24.03 10.61 0.00 24.9kg MOST AWESOME LADY CHASE $0.00
7 3 COME ON CURLY (3) Thomas Pullman 24.08 11.36 0.00 25.3kg Bond FLYING MACSTAR $0.00