Coonamble Race Results

Saturday 28th of September 2019
R1 SWANNYS FROZEN FOOD STAKES (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $300 - $100 - $50
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Damien Lee
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.57

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.1kg
2
6
T: Graham Pickering
$4.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

23.63

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.4kg
3
3
T: Graham Pickering
$4.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

23.68

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.4kg
4
7
T: Earl Anderson
$9.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

24.09

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.8kg
5
1
T: Neil Dallison
$3.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

24.22

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

25.6kg
6
8
T: Deane Smith
$4.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

24.24

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.7kg
7
4
T: Aiden Lee
$4.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

24.56

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.2kg
R2 COONAMBLE BOWLING CLUB STAKES (400m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $350 - $110 - $60
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Kenneth Anderson
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.37

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.1kg
2
3
T: Shannon Bermingham
$4.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

23.62

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.3kg
3
1
T: Graham Pickering
$4.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

23.80

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

29.1kg
4
7
T: Nathan Goodridge
$7.00

Mgn

23.50

Time

25.02

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.8kg
5
6
T: Neil Dallison
$3.50

Mgn

30.00

Time

25.47

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.5kg
6
2
T: Merle Clarke
$7.00

Mgn

31.75

Time

25.60

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.1kg
7
8
T: William O'Neil
$7.00

Mgn

38.00

Time

26.03

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.8kg
R3 COONAMBLE ROADHOUSE STAKES (400m)
Place
Free For All - $400 - $125 - $75
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: George Tsakissiris
$6.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.74

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.4kg
2
6
T: Paul Wasson
$3.50

Mgn

0.05

Time

23.74

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.9kg
3
2
T: Paul Wasson
$3.50

Mgn

1.00

Time

23.81

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.0kg
3
3
T: Paul Wasson
$4.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

23.81

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.3kg
5
1
T: Theo Van Taarling
$5.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

23.87

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.0kg
6
4
T: Bradley O'Neil
$5.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

24.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.1kg
7
7
T: Theo Van Taarling
$5.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

24.31

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.2kg
R4 CASTLEREAGH ELECTRICALS STAKES (305m)
Place
Maiden - $350 - $80 - $50
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: Merle Clarke
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.22

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.9kg
2
1
T: Shannon Bermingham
$3.50

Mgn

0.75

Time

18.28

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

37.2kg
3
8
T: Ronald Whitton
$5.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

18.38

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.2kg
4
7
T: Rodney Page
$8.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

18.67

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.1kg
5
2
T: Rodney Page
$8.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

18.71

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.1kg
6
3
T: Merle Clarke
$4.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

18.87

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.7kg
7
4
T: Aiden Lee
$3.50

Mgn

12.25

Time

19.09

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.8kg
8
5
T: Eric Butler
$4.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

19.25

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.7kg
R5 THE THIRSTY BAR STAKES (305m)
Place
Maiden - $350 - $80 - $50
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: Graham Pickering
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.07

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.6kg
2
4
T: Merle Clarke
$5.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

18.56

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.6kg
3
3
T: Earl Anderson
$8.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

18.58

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.1kg
4
5
T: Theo Van Taarling
$4.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

18.77

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.5kg
5
2
T: Rodney Page
$7.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

18.78

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.7kg
6
8
T: Kenneth Anderson
$3.50

Mgn

10.50

Time

18.82

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.4kg
7
1
T: Merle Clarke
$3.50

Mgn

12.75

Time

18.97

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

27.4kg
8
7
T: Ronald Whitton
$7.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

18.99

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.1kg
R6 COONAMBLE GREYHOUND STAKES (305m)
Place
Mixed 3/4 - $400 - $125 - $75
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: George Tsakissiris
$6.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.47

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.6kg
2
7
T: Paul Wasson
$5.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

18.02

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.2kg
3
1
T: David Harkin
$3.20

Mgn

9.00

Time

18.10

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.0kg
4
2
T: Daniel Hoskins
$6.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

18.19

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.5kg
5
8
T: Daniel Hoskins
$9.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

18.35

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.1kg
6
4
T: Eric Butler
$2.70

Mgn

16.25

Time

18.62

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.0kg
7
3
T: Aiden Lee
$4.00

Mgn

20.25

Time

18.88

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.3kg
R7 SPRING STAKES (305m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $350 - $110 - $60
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Robert Green
$1.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.48

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.1kg
2
6
T: Robert Johnston
$5.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

18.01

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.9kg
3
2
T: Mervyn Pratt
$7.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

18.11

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.3kg
4
3
T: Daniel Hoskins
$7.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

18.27

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.7kg
5
7
T: Nathan Goodridge
$6.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

18.31

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.2kg
6
1
T: Shannon Bermingham
$5.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

18.38

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

31.7kg
SCR
8
T: Merle Clarke
$0.00
R8 COMMITTEE APPRECIATION STAKES (305m)
Place
Grade 5 - $350 - $100 - $50
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Eric Butler
$3.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.24

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.8kg
2
3
T: David Harkin
$7.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

18.26

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.0kg
3
6
T: Rodney Page
$5.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

18.54

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.6kg
4
4
T: Daniel Hoskins
$7.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

18.57

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.1kg
5
8
T: Deane Smith
$3.50

Mgn

5.75

Time

18.64

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.1kg
6
5
T: Earl Anderson
$7.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

18.80

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.2kg
7
1
T: Thomas Ledger
$9.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

18.92

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

33.5kg
8
2
T: Raymond Smith
$4.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

19.16

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.3kg
R9 GRAYS ELECTRICALS STAKES (305m)
Place
Grade 5 - $350 - $100 - $50
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Shannon Bermingham
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.08

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.2kg
2
6
T: Merle Clarke
$5.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

18.13

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.3kg
3
1
T: Earl Anderson
$7.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

18.27

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

24.4kg
4
7
T: Helen Ayre
$9.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

18.47

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.2kg
5
3
T: David Harkin
$7.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

18.54

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.0kg
6
2
T: Earl Anderson
$7.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

18.62

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.7kg
7
5
T: Raymond Smith
$4.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

18.69

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.6kg
8
4
T: Graham Pickering
$3.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

18.81

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.8kg
R10 THE DROUGHT BREAKERS STAKES (305m)
Place
Grade 5 - $350 - $100 - $50
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Ronald Whitton
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.28

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

32.5kg
2
4
T: Daniel Hoskins
$7.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

18.47

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.6kg
3
2
T: Eric Butler
$3.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

18.50

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.6kg
4
8
T: Merle Clarke
$4.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

18.70

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.6kg
5
3
T: Rodney Page
$7.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

18.73

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.9kg
DNF
6
T: Earl Anderson
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.3kg
SCR
7
T: Helen Ayre
$0.00
R11 HOLLAND RACING STABLES (305m)
Place
Grade 5 - $350 - $100 - $50
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Eric Butler
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.75

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.3kg
2
2
T: Kenneth Anderson
$4.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

17.98

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.6kg
3
1
T: Merle Clarke
$5.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

18.06

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

25.0kg
4
3
T: Rodney Page
$5.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

18.12

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.4kg
5
7
T: Kenneth Anderson
$4.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

18.16

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.2kg
6
4
T: Ronald Whitton
$4.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

18.22

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.1kg
7
6
T: Robert Johnston
$3.50

Mgn

10.25

Time

18.48

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.8kg
Race 1 SWANNYS FROZEN FOOD STAKES 400m Grade 5 $300 - $100 - $50 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 WINLOCK RUBY (2) Damien Lee 23.57 0.00 0.00 25.1kg Banjo Boy Fine And Fancy $3.00
2 6 SWIFT CHESTER (6) Graham Pickering 23.63 0.75 0.00 36.4kg Fabregas Nangar Doll $4.00
3 3 SWIFT MITCH (3) Graham Pickering 23.68 1.50 0.00 36.4kg Lonesome Cry Fancy Dancer $4.00
4 7 DAINTREE LILLI (7) Earl Anderson 24.09 7.50 0.00 25.8kg Bekim Bale Daintree Dream $9.00
5 1 HOT STRATTY GIRL (1) Neil Dallison 24.22 9.25 0.00 0 25.6kg Kinloch Brae Zumba Queen $3.00
6 8 MISS SANTIAGO (8) Deane Smith 24.24 9.50 0.00 24.7kg Barcia Bale Romantic Miss $4.00
7 4 JO MARIE (4) Aiden Lee 24.56 14.00 0.00 26.2kg Hay Fergus Kinbrae Kate $4.00
Race 2 COONAMBLE BOWLING CLUB STAKES 400m Mixed 4/5 $350 - $110 - $60 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 CHANCE AMELIA (4) Kenneth Anderson 23.37 0.00 0.00 27.1kg El Grand Senor Kendra's Chance $3.00
2 3 LHOTSE (3) Shannon Bermingham 23.62 3.50 0.00 26.3kg Above All Khumbu $4.00
3 1 SWIFT ZARA (1) Graham Pickering 23.80 6.00 0.00 0 29.1kg Sh Avatar Nangar Doll $4.00
4 7 STREET BOB (7) Nathan Goodridge 25.02 23.50 0.00 23.8kg Barcia Bale Senorita Selena $7.00
5 6 TANYA'S WAY (6) Neil Dallison 25.47 30.00 0.00 26.5kg Dewana Result Secret Queen $3.50
6 2 HOW'S IT SPORTY (2) Merle Clarke 25.60 31.75 0.00 26.1kg Bekim Bale Noaki Moth $7.00
7 8 ANCHOR INN (8) William O'Neil 26.03 38.00 0.00 34.8kg Bekim Bale Jayla Rogue $7.00
Race 3 COONAMBLE ROADHOUSE STAKES 400m Free For All $400 - $125 - $75 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 JOFFA'S MATE (8) George Tsakissiris 23.74 0.00 0.00 31.4kg Dyna Double One Mepunga Jayelle $6.00
2 6 ROMAN ZESTA (6) Paul Wasson 23.74 0.05 0.00 28.9kg Magic Sprite Bit Zesta $3.50
3 2 TRAVELLIN' MAGOO (2) Paul Wasson 23.81 1.00 0.00 31.0kg Dyna Double One Pushbutton Magic $3.50
3 3 LITTLE MUNCHIE (3) Paul Wasson 23.81 1.00 0.00 23.3kg Awesome Project Kaliska $4.00
5 1 DYNA NEITZ (1) Theo Van Taarling 23.87 1.75 0.00 33.0kg Kiowa Mon Manny Bala Bale $5.00
6 4 MYRNIONG MASTER (4) Bradley O'Neil 24.00 3.75 0.00 33.1kg Magic Sprite Gotta Be Fancy $5.00
7 7 SCORCHING LUCY (7) Theo Van Taarling 24.31 8.25 0.00 28.2kg Kinloch Brae White Heart $5.00
Race 4 CASTLEREAGH ELECTRICALS STAKES 305m Maiden $350 - $80 - $50 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 LOGGENS CHEETAH (6) Merle Clarke 18.22 0.00 0.00 31.9kg Fabregas Fraya Bale $5.00
2 1 MIRACOLO (1) Shannon Bermingham 18.28 0.75 0.00 0 37.2kg Barcia Bale Ucme Typhoon $3.50
3 8 STAR OF HOPE (8) Ronald Whitton 18.38 2.25 0.00 24.2kg Dyna Double One Star Paddy $5.00
4 7 BAHAMAS FANTASY (7) Rodney Page 18.67 6.25 0.00 26.1kg Swift Fancy Miss Bahamas $8.00
5 2 NEENY'S FIRE (2) Rodney Page 18.71 7.00 0.00 27.1kg Fancy Dean Finnian's Fire $8.00
6 3 GONE AMISS (3) Merle Clarke 18.87 9.25 0.00 24.7kg Barcia Bale All A Miss $4.00
7 4 RHAEGAR (4) Aiden Lee 19.09 12.25 0.00 33.8kg Banjo Boy Winsome Sandy $3.50
8 5 SUNSHINE SHADOW (5) Eric Butler 19.25 14.50 0.00 24.7kg Shakey Jakey Foo Runner $4.00
Race 5 THE THIRSTY BAR STAKES 305m Maiden $350 - $80 - $50 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 SWIFT JILL (6) Graham Pickering 18.07 0.00 0.00 25.6kg Collision Uncensored $3.00
2 4 SYMBOL OF PACE (4) Merle Clarke 18.56 7.00 0.00 29.6kg Fabregas Fraya Bale $5.00
3 3 CHUCKY (3) Earl Anderson 18.58 7.25 0.00 23.1kg Kinloch Brae Little Charlie $8.00
4 5 LITTLE UNO (5) Theo Van Taarling 18.77 10.00 0.00 28.5kg Barcia Bale Well Uno $4.00
5 2 LITTLE BRIN (2) Rodney Page 18.78 10.00 0.00 23.7kg Hay Fergus Kinbrae Kate $7.00
6 8 OLIVER'S MATE (8) Kenneth Anderson 18.82 10.50 0.00 30.4kg Barcia Bale Blue Inclusion $3.50
7 1 HOW'S IT RAFFLES (1) Merle Clarke 18.97 12.75 0.00 0 27.4kg Hay Fergus Infrared Miss $3.50
8 7 ELITE CHLOE (7) Ronald Whitton 18.99 13.25 0.00 25.1kg Elite State Dusty's Drama $7.00
Race 6 COONAMBLE GREYHOUND STAKES 305m Mixed 3/4 $400 - $125 - $75 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 DREAM AMORE (6) George Tsakissiris 17.47 0.00 0.00 26.6kg Djays Octane Reality Dream $6.00
2 7 BEAKY BLUE (7) Paul Wasson 18.02 7.75 0.00 25.2kg Awesome Project Kaliska $5.00
3 1 MY BLONDIE (1) David Harkin 18.10 9.00 0.00 27.0kg Able Seaman Crystal Halo $3.20
4 2 CALLAN (2) Daniel Hoskins 18.19 10.25 0.00 29.5kg Buck Fever Verity Chase $6.00
5 8 SNOWIE GUERRERO (8) Daniel Hoskins 18.35 12.50 0.00 36.1kg Zulu Zeus Princess Alyssa $9.00
6 4 MISS BRAGA (4) Eric Butler 18.62 16.25 0.00 25.0kg Fabregas Miss Bahamas $2.70
7 3 MISS DODGE (3) Aiden Lee 18.88 20.25 0.00 29.3kg Banjo Boy Redskin $4.00
Race 7 SPRING STAKES 305m Mixed 4/5 $350 - $110 - $60 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 VELOUR RUMBLE (4) Robert Green 17.48 0.00 0.00 25.1kg Collision Velvet Rumble $1.30
2 6 TEDDIE GOODWIN (6) Robert Johnston 18.01 7.50 0.00 30.9kg Magic Sprite Goodwin Future $5.00
3 2 FRUIT ZAFONIC (2) Mervyn Pratt 18.11 9.00 0.00 26.3kg Fear Zafonic Lucy Fruit $7.00
4 3 BANG BANG BOOM (3) Daniel Hoskins 18.27 11.25 0.00 29.7kg El Grand Senor Charlie Cheetah $7.00
5 7 TEZZA MAC (7) Nathan Goodridge 18.31 11.75 0.00 25.2kg Vee Man Vane Rose Of Avalon $6.00
6 1 TIPSY BARTENDER (1) Shannon Bermingham 18.38 12.75 0.00 0 31.7kg Above All Khumbu $5.00
SCR 8 KHARTOUM (8) Merle Clarke
Race 8 COMMITTEE APPRECIATION STAKES 305m Grade 5 $350 - $100 - $50 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 SUNSHINE RUNNER (7) Eric Butler 18.24 0.00 0.00 24.8kg Shakey Jakey Foo Runner $3.50
2 3 LITTLE FLAIR (3) David Harkin 18.26 0.25 0.00 28.0kg Paradise Madison Thinkalot $7.00
3 6 MARLEY KATE (6) Rodney Page 18.54 4.25 0.00 24.6kg Hay Fergus Kinbrae Kate $5.00
4 4 KARINYAH JANE (4) Daniel Hoskins 18.57 4.75 0.00 27.1kg Dyna Double One Pushbutton Magic $7.00
5 8 MANILA CRUZ (8) Deane Smith 18.64 5.75 0.00 26.1kg Banjo Boy Avondale Dancer $3.50
6 5 MISS PATCH (5) Earl Anderson 18.80 8.00 0.00 25.2kg Jagger Swagger Mojo's Angel $7.00
7 1 HAVE A GO (1) Thomas Ledger 18.92 9.75 0.00 0 33.5kg Fabregas Sugar Gaze $9.00
8 2 CEDAR RUBY (2) Raymond Smith 19.16 13.25 0.00 25.3kg Black Magic Opal Vanilla Opal $4.00
Race 9 GRAYS ELECTRICALS STAKES 305m Grade 5 $350 - $100 - $50 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 BREAKAWAY BANDIT (8) Shannon Bermingham 18.08 0.00 0.00 26.2kg Kinloch Brae Pyjamarama $3.00
2 6 MAYBE TODAY (6) Merle Clarke 18.13 0.75 0.00 30.3kg David Bale Pandora's Sin $5.00
3 1 UNDER SEA (1) Earl Anderson 18.27 2.50 0.00 0 24.4kg Velocette All At Sea $7.00
4 7 DALAIR CRUZIN' (7) Helen Ayre 18.47 5.50 0.00 29.2kg Paw Licking Miss Noodles $9.00
5 3 IDLE MISS (3) David Harkin 18.54 6.50 0.00 27.0kg Paradise Madison Thinkalot $7.00
6 2 YA MUM (2) Earl Anderson 18.62 7.75 0.00 24.7kg Cosmic Rumble Brettina $7.00
7 5 DESPICABLE SIGRI (5) Raymond Smith 18.69 8.75 0.00 29.6kg Belfast Johnny Despicable Barb $4.00
8 4 SCREAMING OPAL (4) Graham Pickering 18.81 10.25 0.00 24.8kg Black Magic Opal Screaming El $3.00
Race 10 THE DROUGHT BREAKERS STAKES 305m Grade 5 $350 - $100 - $50 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ROBBO'S REDZONE (1) Ronald Whitton 18.28 0.00 0.00 0 32.5kg Glen Gallon Rachael Robbo $4.00
2 4 LITTLE MISS FAB (4) Daniel Hoskins 18.47 2.50 0.00 26.6kg Fabregas Gunnadoo Party $7.00
3 2 SIENNA ROAD (2) Eric Butler 18.50 3.00 0.00 28.6kg Milldean Panther Little Hannah $3.00
4 8 RIO ROSE (8) Merle Clarke 18.70 6.00 0.00 25.6kg My Bro Fabio Rose Baby $4.00
5 3 WHEEL LUCKY (3) Rodney Page 18.73 6.25 0.00 26.9kg Kinloch Brae Witch On Wheels $7.00
DNF 6 JILLIBY STORM (6) Earl Anderson 0.00 0.00 0.00 24.3kg Kinloch Brae Little Charlie $3.00
SCR 7 COUNTY JEWEL (7) Helen Ayre
Race 11 HOLLAND RACING STABLES 305m Grade 5 $350 - $100 - $50 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 SUNSHINE RUBY (8) Eric Butler 17.75 0.00 0.00 24.3kg Shakey Jakey Foo Runner $3.00
2 2 MR. MEGATRON (2) Kenneth Anderson 17.98 3.25 0.00 29.6kg Premier Fantasy Cynosure $4.00
3 1 TIMELY WISH (1) Merle Clarke 18.06 4.25 0.00 0 25.0kg Sulzanti How's It Maggie $5.00
4 3 SPECIAL JENMAR (3) Rodney Page 18.12 5.25 0.00 26.4kg Kiowa Mon Manny Stylish Jenmar $5.00
5 7 BUCK WIND (7) Kenneth Anderson 18.16 5.75 0.00 32.2kg Buck Fever Midnight Dreamer $4.00
6 4 AMARLI ROSE (4) Ronald Whitton 18.22 6.50 0.00 25.1kg Fabregas Kissin' Chloe $4.00
7 6 DUSTY BROTHERS (6) Robert Johnston 18.48 10.25 0.00 31.8kg Barcia Bale Let's Decide $3.50