Coonamble Race Results

Friday 4th of October 2019
R1 TONY FINLAY MEMORIAL MAIDEN (305m)
Place
Maiden Final - $350 - $100 - $50
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Shannon Ellis
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.76

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

30.5kg
2
2
T: Colin Miller
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

17.90

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

28.3kg
3
4
T: Troy Cooper
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

18.11

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

28.1kg
4
7
T: Kenneth Anderson
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

18.22

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

30.4kg
5
3
T: Rodney Page
$0.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

18.64

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

26.2kg
6
5
T: Rodney Page
$0.00

Mgn

18.25

Time

19.05

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

23.9kg
7
9
T: Earl Anderson
$0.00

Mgn

19.50

Time

19.12

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

22.3kg
8
10
T: Rodney Page
$0.00

Mgn

21.25

Time

19.24

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

26.9kg
SCR
6
T: Graham Pickering
$0.00
SCR
8
T: Neil Dallison
$0.00
R2 BATTERLINE EARTHMOVING (305m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $300 - $100 - $50
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Shannon Ellis
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.82

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.2kg
2
8
T: Rodney Page
$7.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

18.18

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.6kg
3
1
T: Ronald Ulrick
$3.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

18.48

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

26.0kg
4
6
T: Helen Ayre
$7.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

18.66

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.5kg
5
3
T: Mark Taylor
$6.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

18.74

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.0kg
6
7
T: Raymond Smith
$5.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

18.80

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.2kg
7
2
T: Earl Anderson
$5.00

Mgn

39.75

Time

20.60

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.2kg
R3 MULTICAM CNC ROUTERS HEAT 1 (530m)
Place
Non Graded - $400 - $125 - $75
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Jamie Mchugh
$1.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

31.04

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.4kg
2
8
T: Colin Miller
$3.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

31.23

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.9kg
3
2
T: Casie O'Neil
$6.50

Mgn

3.50

Time

31.29

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.7kg
4
3
T: Kenneth Cheetham
$4.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

31.30

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.9kg
5
5
T: Martin Bowe
$5.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

31.43

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.9kg
6
1
T: Graham Thurkettle
$5.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

31.61

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

35.5kg
7
7
T: Tony Forbes
$6.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

31.93

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.2kg
SCR
6
T: Theo Van Taarling
$0.00
R4 MULTICAM CNC ROUTERS HEAT 2 (530m)
Place
Non Graded - $400 - $125 - $75
Splits: N/A
1
5
T: Graham Pickering
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

31.12

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.5kg
2
3
T: William O'Neil
$6.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

31.37

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.8kg
3
2
T: Ronald Seymour
$3.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

32.07

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.5kg
4
1
T: Jamie Mchugh
$2.50

Mgn

14.00

Time

32.11

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

27.3kg
5
8
T: Michael Hodges
$3.00

Mgn

17.00

Time

32.31

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.2kg
6
6
T: Lesley Hannaford
$4.00

Mgn

21.25

Time

32.62

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.4kg
7
7
T: Deane Smith
$7.00

Mgn

23.00

Time

32.73

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.4kg
DNF
4
T: Adam Campton
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.4kg
R5 MULTICAM CNC ROUTERS HEAT 3 (530m)
Place
Non Graded - $400 - $125 - $75
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Michael Hodges
$4.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.74

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.8kg
2
5
T: Colin Miller
$3.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

31.07

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.4kg
3
8
T: Mervyn Pinney
$6.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

31.17

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.0kg
4
2
T: Ryan Hall
$7.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

31.71

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.1kg
5
7
T: Nathan Goodwin
$5.00

Mgn

16.75

Time

31.92

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.0kg
6
1
T: Melanie Mabbott
$2.50

Mgn

22.00

Time

32.28

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

29.6kg
7
3
T: Darryl Sutton
$5.00

Mgn

23.25

Time

32.37

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.1kg
8
6
T: Ronald Ulrick
$5.00

Mgn

24.50

Time

32.46

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.4kg
R6 ODNOC LODGE STAKES (400m)
Place
Non Graded - $500 - $125 - $75
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Nathan Goodwin
$1.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.16

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

31.6kg
2
7
T: William O'Neil
$5.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

23.29

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.8kg
3
5
T: Mervyn Pinney
$4.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

23.64

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.1kg
4
8
T: Wayne Chandler
$3.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

23.78

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.4kg
5
4
T: Adam Campton
$3.00

Mgn

56.25

Time

27.10

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.4kg
SCR
2
T: Helen Ayre
$0.00
R7 CENTRAL WEST MOWERS & HEATERS STAKES (400m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $500 - $100 - $50
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Reg Gardoll
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.82

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.4kg
2
2
T: Chris Van Vegchel
$6.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

23.39

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.7kg
3
3
T: Mark Craig
$4.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

23.63

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.5kg
4
7
T: Nathan Goodwin
$3.00

Mgn

17.25

Time

24.03

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.8kg
5
5
T: Aiden Lee
$7.00

Mgn

19.00

Time

24.16

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.0kg
6
6
T: Michael Craig
$9.00

Mgn

22.25

Time

24.38

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.2kg
7
1
T: Neil Dallison
$5.00

Mgn

25.25

Time

24.60

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

25.6kg
8
4
T: Allan Syphers
$4.00

Mgn

33.50

Time

25.17

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.0kg
R8 CUDAL EDUCATION CENTRE TROPHY STAKES (400m)
Place
Mixed Maiden and Grade Five - $400 - $100 - $50
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Mervyn Pinney
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.78

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.7kg
2
1
T: Michael Hodges
$1.40

Mgn

10.00

Time

24.49

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

27.5kg
3
8
T: Wayne Chandler
$3.50

Mgn

15.00

Time

24.84

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.8kg
4
2
T: Aiden Lee
$3.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

24.93

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.5kg
SCR
4
T: Earl Anderson
$0.00
SCR
5
T: Rodney Page
$0.00
R9 GREYHOUND RECORDER HEAT (530m)
Place
Non Graded - $1300 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Kaleb Weekes
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

31.08

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.0kg
2
2
T: Allan Ivers
$2.50

Mgn

2.50

Time

31.27

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.0kg
3
8
T: Allan Ivers
$4.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

31.58

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.0kg
4
1
T: William Marmara
$4.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

31.59

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

26.2kg
5
7
T: Brian Fothergill
$1.80

Mgn

18.50

Time

32.38

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.6kg
SCR
5
T: Theo Van Taarling
$0.00
R10 TONY REILLY MEMORIAL STAKES (305m)
Place
Non Graded - $2000 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Allan Syphers
$2.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.56

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.0kg
2
4
T: Merle Clarke
$6.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

17.61

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.0kg
3
8
T: George Tsakissiris
$4.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

17.75

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.4kg
4
3
T: Lawrence Meteyard
$2.10

Mgn

4.75

Time

17.89

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.2kg
5
7
T: Alfred Adams
$8.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

18.04

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.9kg
6
6
T: Bradley O'Neil
$4.60

Mgn

9.25

Time

18.21

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.1kg
7
1
T: Aiden Lee
$6.00

Mgn

17.25

Time

18.77

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

28.8kg
SCR
5
T: Charles Northfield
$0.00
R11 FESTIVAL IGA TROPHY (305m)
Place
Non Graded - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Charles Northfield
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.79

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.4kg
2
6
T: John Miles
$2.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

17.84

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.7kg
3
1
T: Robert Andrews
$4.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

17.93

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

27.4kg
4
3
T: Craig Ryan
$3.50

Mgn

3.75

Time

18.06

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.0kg
5
4
T: Allan Ivers
$7.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

18.20

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.3kg
6
2
T: Allan Ivers
$4.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

18.26

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.2kg
7
5
T: Allan Ivers
$7.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

18.50

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.0kg
SCR
7
T: Allan Ivers
$0.00
R12 GRNSW APPRECIATION TROPHY (305m)
Place
Mixed 3/4 - $1000 - $260 - $190
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: Tracey Hand
$2.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.65

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.3kg
2
7
T: Allan Ivers
$2.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

17.72

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.5kg
3
2
T: Allan Ivers
$5.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

17.85

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

22.6kg
4
1
T: Mark Taylor
$6.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

18.06

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

25.4kg
5
4
T: Mervyn Pratt
$10.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

18.28

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.9kg
SCR
6
T: Allan Ivers
$0.00
SCR
8
T: Melanie Mabbott
$0.00
R13 SKYE MOLLOY APPRECIATION STAKES (305m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1000 - $260 - $190
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: Robert Green
$1.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.44

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.9kg
2
7
T: Rodney Page
$7.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

17.89

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.9kg
3
4
T: Kenneth Anderson
$5.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

17.98

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.9kg
4
2
T: Ryan Hall
$6.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

18.12

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.7kg
5
3
T: Kenneth Anderson
$5.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

18.25

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.1kg
6
1
T: Robert Johnston
$5.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

18.43

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

31.9kg
7
8
T: Benjamin Spence
$4.00

Mgn

34.00

Time

19.82

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.5kg
R14 THE CARL MOLLOY APPRECIATION STAKES (305m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1000 - $260 - $190
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: Robert Hobson
$2.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.96

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.8kg
2
3
T: David Campbell
$3.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

18.16

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.0kg
3
2
T: William O'Neil
$2.50

Mgn

9.25

Time

18.60

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.7kg
4
4
T: Rodney Page
$5.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

18.64

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.8kg
5
8
T: Earl Anderson
$5.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

18.65

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.3kg
6
1
T: Mark Taylor
$4.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

18.84

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

26.8kg
SCR
7
T: Len Haaring
$0.00
R15 THE SECRETARY APPRECIATION STAKES (400m)
Place
3 - $1000 - $260 - $190
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Nathan Goodwin
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.52

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.1kg
2
3
T: Paul Wasson
$6.00

Mgn

0.10

Time

23.53

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.3kg
3
1
T: George Tsakissiris
$3.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

23.66

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

31.3kg
4
6
T: Allan Ivers
$5.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

23.78

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.7kg
5
4
T: Allan Syphers
$2.50

Mgn

5.25

Time

23.90

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.0kg
DNF
2
T: Adam Campton
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.3kg
SCR
7
T: Theo Van Taarling
$0.00
R16 CONEX/CELLARS/TERMINUS HOTEL HEAT 1 (400m)
Place
Non Graded - $1300 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: Michael Hodges
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.27

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.7kg
2
8
T: Paul Wasson
$2.50

Mgn

2.50

Time

23.46

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.9kg
3
1
T: Graham Pickering
$3.50

Mgn

17.50

Time

24.50

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

28.9kg
4
2
T: Ian Darcey
$4.00

Mgn

20.25

Time

24.70

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.1kg
SCR
4
T: Charles Northfield
$0.00
R17 CONEX/CELLARS/TERMINUS HOTEL HEAT 2 (400m)
Place
Non Graded - $1300 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Reg Gardoll
$1.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.07

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.4kg
2
8
T: Graham Pickering
$3.50

Mgn

3.50

Time

23.32

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.2kg
3
4
T: Charles Northfield
$2.20

Mgn

10.50

Time

23.82

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.0kg
4
6
T: Len Haaring
$6.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

23.93

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.0kg
SCR
2
T: Bradley O'Neil
$0.00
R18 SHINNER RYAN MEMORIAL TROPHY (400m)
Place
Non Graded - $2000 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
5
T: Mark Craig
$2.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.84

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.5kg
2
3
T: Steven Baker
$2.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

23.48

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.9kg
3
7
T: Theo Van Taarling
$4.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

23.50

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.3kg
4
1
T: Bradley O'Neil
$2.50

Mgn

11.75

Time

23.66

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

33.2kg
5
4
T: Paul Wasson
$4.00

Mgn

18.50

Time

24.15

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.9kg
SCR
2
T: Kevin Campbell
$0.00
SCR
6
T: Susan Smith
$0.00
SCR
8
T: Clayton Trengove
$0.00
R19 KEEPING KENNELS TROPHY (400m)
Place
Non Graded - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Allan Ivers
$2.25

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.37

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.1kg
2
2
T: Jamie Mchugh
$2.20

Mgn

0.10

Time

23.38

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.5kg
3
6
T: Charles Northfield
$4.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

23.44

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.5kg
4
3
T: Theo Van Taarling
$8.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

23.65

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.0kg
5
7
T: Robert Andrews
$5.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

23.75

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.9kg
6
1
T: Mark Craig
$3.50

Mgn

7.75

Time

23.92

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

30.4kg
DNF
5
T: Chris Van Vegchel
$6.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.8kg
SCR
8
T: Brian Fothergill
$0.00
R20 BEAST UNLEASHED AT STUD CUP (400m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1000 - $260 - $190
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Melanie Mabbott
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.29

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

33.3kg
2
4
T: Paul Wasson
$5.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

23.92

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.3kg
3
6
T: Steven Baker
$3.50

Mgn

9.75

Time

23.98

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.6kg
4
8
T: Benjamin Spence
$5.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

24.05

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.6kg
5
7
T: Robert Hobson
$4.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

24.08

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.9kg
6
3
T: Tracey Hand
$3.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

24.13

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.8kg
7
2
T: William Marmara
$6.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

24.18

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.0kg
Race 1 TONY FINLAY MEMORIAL MAIDEN 305m Maiden Final $350 - $100 - $50 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 PETE'S GYM BOOTS (1) Shannon Ellis 17.76 0.00 0.00 0 30.5kg Unlawful Entry Dana Meeka $0.00
2 2 CHASE ZARR (2) Colin Miller 17.90 2.00 0.00 0 28.3kg Kinloch Brae Kim Zarr Dashian $0.00
3 4 LA JULIETTE (4) Troy Cooper 18.11 5.00 0.00 0 28.1kg Taylors Sky Lady Jasmin $0.00
4 7 OLIVER'S MATE (7) Kenneth Anderson 18.22 6.50 0.00 0 30.4kg Barcia Bale Blue Inclusion $0.00
5 3 BAHAMAS FANTASY (3) Rodney Page 18.64 12.50 0.00 0 26.2kg Swift Fancy Miss Bahamas $0.00
6 5 LITTLE BRIN (5) Rodney Page 19.05 18.25 0.00 0 23.9kg Hay Fergus Kinbrae Kate $0.00
7 9 CHUCKY (6) Earl Anderson 19.12 19.50 0.00 0 22.3kg Kinloch Brae Little Charlie $0.00
8 10 NEENY'S FIRE (8) Rodney Page 19.24 21.25 0.00 0 26.9kg Fancy Dean Finnian's Fire $0.00
SCR 6 SWIFT JILL (6) Graham Pickering
SCR 8 DALAIR TIGER (8) Neil Dallison
Race 2 BATTERLINE EARTHMOVING 305m Grade 5 Final $300 - $100 - $50 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 FANCY GEM (4) Shannon Ellis 17.82 0.00 0.00 26.2kg Fabregas Fancy Arjo $2.00
2 8 MARLEY KATE (8) Rodney Page 18.18 5.25 0.00 24.6kg Hay Fergus Kinbrae Kate $7.00
3 1 CRUSTY CHRIS (1) Ronald Ulrick 18.48 9.25 0.00 0 26.0kg Barcia Bale Senor's Party $3.00
4 6 DALAIR CRUZIN' (6) Helen Ayre 18.66 12.00 0.00 29.5kg Paw Licking Miss Noodles $7.00
5 3 ZAMBORA LORD (3) Mark Taylor 18.74 13.25 0.00 30.0kg Magic Sprite Flying Liddy $6.00
6 7 DESPICABLE SIGRI (7) Raymond Smith 18.80 14.00 0.00 29.2kg Belfast Johnny Despicable Barb $5.00
7 2 MISS PATCH (2) Earl Anderson 20.60 39.75 0.00 25.2kg Jagger Swagger Mojo's Angel $5.00
Race 3 MULTICAM CNC ROUTERS HEAT 1 530m Non Graded $400 - $125 - $75 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 CHASIN' CHARLIE (4) Jamie Mchugh 31.04 0.00 0.00 30.4kg Fernando Bale Hazy Jane $1.80
2 8 RYDER PATROL (8) Colin Miller 31.23 2.50 0.00 30.9kg Kinloch Brae Kim Zarr Dashian $3.00
3 2 RAMBLIN' BOOTS (2) Casie O'Neil 31.29 3.50 0.00 24.7kg Kinloch Brae Haves $6.50
4 3 URUNGA SUNRISE (3) Kenneth Cheetham 31.30 3.75 0.00 24.9kg College Causeway Navada Flame $4.00
5 5 MY LITTLE BUDDY (5) Martin Bowe 31.43 5.50 0.00 25.9kg My Bro Fabio Cawbourne Rev $5.00
6 1 AMISTAD (1) Graham Thurkettle 31.61 8.25 0.00 0 35.5kg Barcia Bale Irish Marina $5.00
7 7 MOLLY DOUBT FIRE (7) Tony Forbes 31.93 12.75 0.00 26.2kg Dyna Double One Tick Away Fire $6.00
SCR 6 BUDDY'S ENTITY (6) Theo Van Taarling
Race 4 MULTICAM CNC ROUTERS HEAT 2 530m Non Graded $400 - $125 - $75 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 SWIFT CHESTER (5) Graham Pickering 31.12 0.00 0.00 36.5kg Fabregas Nangar Doll $4.00
2 3 DEPUTY DAVE (3) William O'Neil 31.37 3.50 0.00 29.8kg Kinloch Brae Midnight News $6.00
3 2 ZIPPING HOGAN (2) Ronald Seymour 32.07 13.50 0.00 36.5kg My Bro Fabio Scarlett Girl $3.00
4 1 MISS CASH (1) Jamie Mchugh 32.11 14.00 0.00 0 27.3kg Smooth Fancy Our Magnate $2.50
5 8 BIG SHOT BILLY (8) Michael Hodges 32.31 17.00 0.00 30.2kg Sh Avatar Specs Valley $3.00
6 6 RUN RUN ROVER (6) Lesley Hannaford 32.62 21.25 0.00 31.4kg My Bro Fabio My Lady Day $4.00
7 7 MISS SANTIAGO (7) Deane Smith 32.73 23.00 0.00 24.4kg Barcia Bale Romantic Miss $7.00
DNF 4 WINE ME UP (4) Adam Campton 0.00 0.00 0.00 27.4kg Dyna Double One Miss Sweetness $4.00
Race 5 MULTICAM CNC ROUTERS HEAT 3 530m Non Graded $400 - $125 - $75 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 DRACARYS (4) Michael Hodges 30.74 0.00 0.00 33.8kg Banjo Boy Winsome Sandy $4.40
2 5 I'M ZARR ROCK (5) Colin Miller 31.07 4.75 0.00 31.4kg Kinloch Brae Kim Zarr Dashian $3.00
3 8 DYNA TURNER (8) Mervyn Pinney 31.17 6.00 0.00 34.0kg Kc And All Darya Bale $6.00
4 2 FANCY THAT GOLD (2) Ryan Hall 31.71 13.75 0.00 28.1kg Smooth Fancy Cash Will Do $7.00
5 7 ANGRY HURRICANE (7) Nathan Goodwin 31.92 16.75 0.00 32.0kg Dyna Double One Angry Lightning $5.00
6 1 TRALEE DIESEL (1) Melanie Mabbott 32.28 22.00 0.00 0 29.6kg Kinloch Brae Haves $2.50
7 3 WHITE ARANDT (3) Darryl Sutton 32.37 23.25 0.00 32.1kg Big Daddy Cool Super Stella $5.00
8 6 COURTNEY LEE (6) Ronald Ulrick 32.46 24.50 0.00 25.4kg Brett Lee Excusez Moi $5.00
Race 6 ODNOC LODGE STAKES 400m Non Graded $500 - $125 - $75 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ANGRY RAIN (1) Nathan Goodwin 23.16 0.00 0.00 0 31.6kg Dyna Double One Angry Lightning $1.50
2 7 ANCHOR INN (7) William O'Neil 23.29 1.75 0.00 34.8kg Bekim Bale Jayla Rogue $5.00
3 5 RED BRAE (5) Mervyn Pinney 23.64 6.75 0.00 32.1kg Kinloch Brae Invictive $4.00
4 8 SATAY (8) Wayne Chandler 23.78 8.75 0.00 34.4kg Barcia Bale Senorita Selena $3.00
5 4 AGENT DOGGETT (4) Adam Campton 27.10 56.25 0.00 31.4kg Magic Sprite Lach's Wish $3.00
SCR 2 COUNTY JEWEL (2) Helen Ayre
Race 7 CENTRAL WEST MOWERS & HEATERS STAKES 400m Grade 5 Final $500 - $100 - $50 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 OSCAR AWARDS (8) Reg Gardoll 22.82 0.00 0.00 32.4kg Barcia Bale Midnight Maid $2.00
2 2 RED RIDDLE (2) Chris Van Vegchel 23.39 8.25 0.00 26.7kg Crash J's Robin $6.00
3 3 RAEKEY (3) Mark Craig 23.63 11.50 0.00 28.5kg Keybow Slip Sliding $4.00
4 7 ANGRY BLIZZARD (7) Nathan Goodwin 24.03 17.25 0.00 30.8kg Dyna Double One Angry Lightning $3.00
5 5 JO MARIE (5) Aiden Lee 24.16 19.00 0.00 26.0kg Hay Fergus Kinbrae Kate $7.00
6 6 FLYING ICARUS (6) Michael Craig 24.38 22.25 0.00 29.2kg Dyna Villa Avondale Queen $9.00
7 1 HOT STRATTY GIRL (1) Neil Dallison 24.60 25.25 0.00 0 25.6kg Kinloch Brae Zumba Queen $5.00
8 4 MISS DI (4) Allan Syphers 25.17 33.50 0.00 29.0kg Fabregas Fantastic Rose $4.00
Race 8 CUDAL EDUCATION CENTRE TROPHY STAKES 400m Mixed Maiden and Grade Five $400 - $100 - $50 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 MIA'S TOY (7) Mervyn Pinney 23.78 0.00 0.00 26.7kg Our Toyman Chardonnay Doll $3.00
2 1 BLUE CORVETTE (1) Michael Hodges 24.49 10.00 0.00 0 27.5kg Banjo Boy Winsome Sandy $1.40
3 8 EBONY STARLIGHT (8) Wayne Chandler 24.84 15.00 0.00 26.8kg Magic Sprite Michelle My Bell $3.50
4 2 RHAEGAR (2) Aiden Lee 24.93 16.25 0.00 33.5kg Banjo Boy Winsome Sandy $3.00
SCR 4 CHUCKY (4) Earl Anderson
SCR 5 NEENY'S FIRE (5) Rodney Page
Race 9 GREYHOUND RECORDER HEAT 530m Non Graded $1300 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 WINLOCK RAMIREZ (4) Kaleb Weekes 31.08 0.00 0.00 25.0kg My Bro Fabio Zipping Nora $3.00
2 2 DOZER MULWEE (2) Allan Ivers 31.27 2.50 0.00 31.0kg Dyna Double One You Name Me $2.50
3 8 MURRAY MOJITO (8) Allan Ivers 31.58 7.00 0.00 31.0kg Magic Sprite Yesterday's Wine $4.00
4 1 COME ON DUCHESS (1) William Marmara 31.59 7.25 0.00 0 26.2kg Buck Fever Evie Vella $4.00
5 7 URSULA ALLEN (7) Brian Fothergill 32.38 18.50 0.00 27.6kg Kc And All Dyna Dara $1.80
SCR 5 ZHARNEL (5) Theo Van Taarling
Race 10 TONY REILLY MEMORIAL STAKES 305m Non Graded $2000 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 LIZZY KEEN (2) Allan Syphers 17.56 0.00 0.00 27.0kg Barcia Bale Little Grey $2.70
2 4 MY DIXIE (4) Merle Clarke 17.61 0.75 0.00 25.0kg Able Seaman Crystal Halo $6.00
3 8 DREAM AMORE (8) George Tsakissiris 17.75 2.50 0.00 26.4kg Djays Octane Reality Dream $4.00
4 3 MAGIC PLANK (3) Lawrence Meteyard 17.89 4.75 0.00 31.2kg Magic Sprite Hope Diamond $2.10
5 7 PA'S GIRL (7) Alfred Adams 18.04 6.75 0.00 31.9kg Paw Licking Cawbourne Chic $8.00
6 6 MYRNIONG ROCKET (6) Bradley O'Neil 18.21 9.25 0.00 31.1kg Brett Lee Cawbourne Whip $4.60
7 1 MISS DODGE (1) Aiden Lee 18.77 17.25 0.00 0 28.8kg Banjo Boy Redskin $6.00
SCR 5 MAGIC LIAR (5) Charles Northfield
Race 11 FESTIVAL IGA TROPHY 305m Non Graded $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 LIL BREEZE (8) Charles Northfield 17.79 0.00 0.00 23.4kg Magic Sprite Proper Lilly $4.00
2 6 KINETIC THUNDA (6) John Miles 17.84 0.75 0.00 25.7kg Magic Sprite Blue Thunda $2.00
3 1 ZULU VISION (1) Robert Andrews 17.93 2.00 0.00 0 27.4kg Collision Zulu Mystique $4.00
4 3 KALISKA'S CLONE (3) Craig Ryan 18.06 3.75 0.00 32.0kg Elite State Kaliska $3.50
5 4 SASSY SLYDER (4) Allan Ivers 18.20 5.75 0.00 31.3kg Kinloch Brae Sassy Road $7.00
6 2 SKETCHY COHESION (2) Allan Ivers 18.26 6.50 0.00 25.2kg Disintergrate You Name Me $4.00
7 5 FINE COPPER (5) Allan Ivers 18.50 10.00 0.00 33.0kg Disintergrate You Name Me $7.00
SCR 7 DARK LAYALI (7) Allan Ivers
Race 12 GRNSW APPRECIATION TROPHY 305m Mixed 3/4 $1000 - $260 - $190 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 BLUESTONE PIPER (3) Tracey Hand 17.65 0.00 0.00 25.3kg Don't Knocka Him Morningside $2.50
2 7 CAEDEN'S CONTROL (7) Allan Ivers 17.72 1.00 0.00 30.5kg Traction Control Serial Chiller $2.00
3 2 AWESOME DOLL (2) Allan Ivers 17.85 2.75 0.00 22.6kg Awesome Project Isadoll $5.00
4 1 MALALA GOGOLAC (1) Mark Taylor 18.06 5.75 0.00 0 25.4kg Dyna Villa Faith In Mary $6.00
5 4 FRUIT ZAFONIC (4) Mervyn Pratt 18.28 9.00 0.00 26.9kg Fear Zafonic Lucy Fruit $10.00
SCR 6 ASTEROID CHLOE (6) Allan Ivers
SCR 8 TRALEE ANNA (8) Melanie Mabbott
Race 13 SKYE MOLLOY APPRECIATION STAKES 305m Grade 5 $1000 - $260 - $190 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 VELOUR RUMBLE (6) Robert Green 17.44 0.00 0.00 24.9kg Collision Velvet Rumble $1.40
2 7 SPECIAL JENMAR (7) Rodney Page 17.89 6.25 0.00 25.9kg Kiowa Mon Manny Stylish Jenmar $7.00
3 4 BUCK WIND (4) Kenneth Anderson 17.98 7.75 0.00 31.9kg Buck Fever Midnight Dreamer $5.00
4 2 KINGSBRAE BOY (2) Ryan Hall 18.12 9.75 0.00 31.7kg Don't Knocka Him Kingsbrae Nelly $6.00
5 3 MR. MEGATRON (3) Kenneth Anderson 18.25 11.50 0.00 29.1kg Premier Fantasy Cynosure $5.00
6 1 DUSTY BROTHERS (1) Robert Johnston 18.43 14.00 0.00 0 31.9kg Barcia Bale Let's Decide $5.00
7 8 COUGAR COUNTY (8) Benjamin Spence 19.82 34.00 0.00 27.5kg Bralyn County Samadhi Babe $4.00
Race 14 THE CARL MOLLOY APPRECIATION STAKES 305m Grade 5 $1000 - $260 - $190 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 BUCKEYE (6) Robert Hobson 17.96 0.00 0.00 26.8kg Kinloch Brae Seeya Sticka $2.50
2 3 RUBBLE TON (3) David Campbell 18.16 2.75 0.00 25.0kg My Bro Fabio Miss Murphy $3.00
3 2 PUSH OVER (2) William O'Neil 18.60 9.25 0.00 23.7kg Don't Knocka Him Sally Zarr $2.50
4 4 WHEEL LUCKY (4) Rodney Page 18.64 9.75 0.00 26.8kg Kinloch Brae Witch On Wheels $5.00
5 8 DAINTREE LILLI (8) Earl Anderson 18.65 9.75 0.00 25.3kg Bekim Bale Daintree Dream $5.00
6 1 QUACKIN BUZZARD (1) Mark Taylor 18.84 12.50 0.00 0 26.8kg Shakey Jakey Rose Buzzard $4.00
SCR 7 ARROGANT KATIE (7) Len Haaring
Race 15 THE SECRETARY APPRECIATION STAKES 400m 3 $1000 - $260 - $190 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 SKETCHY FABIO (8) Nathan Goodwin 23.52 0.00 0.00 33.1kg My Bro Fabio Cosmic Halo $4.00
2 3 LITTLE MUNCHIE (3) Paul Wasson 23.53 0.10 0.00 23.3kg Awesome Project Kaliska $6.00
3 1 JOFFA'S MATE (1) George Tsakissiris 23.66 2.00 0.00 0 31.3kg Dyna Double One Mepunga Jayelle $3.00
4 6 SAINT PABLO (6) Allan Ivers 23.78 3.75 0.00 32.7kg Sh Avatar Scissor Queen $5.00
5 4 FANTASTIC JETT (4) Allan Syphers 23.90 5.25 0.00 34.0kg Goodesy Fantastic Barb $2.50
DNF 2 COHEN'S DREAM (2) Adam Campton 0.00 0.00 0.00 33.3kg Fabregas Lach's Wish $3.00
SCR 7 SCORCHING LUCY (7) Theo Van Taarling
Race 16 CONEX/CELLARS/TERMINUS HOTEL HEAT 1 400m Non Graded $1300 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 RUSHFORTH DES (6) Michael Hodges 23.27 0.00 0.00 30.7kg Sh Avatar Specs Valley $2.00
2 8 TRAVELLIN' MAGOO (8) Paul Wasson 23.46 2.50 0.00 30.9kg Dyna Double One Pushbutton Magic $2.50
3 1 SWIFT ZARA (1) Graham Pickering 24.50 17.50 0.00 0 28.9kg Sh Avatar Nangar Doll $3.50
4 2 VICTORY PRINCESS (2) Ian Darcey 24.70 20.25 0.00 27.1kg Barcia Bale Very Special $4.00
SCR 4 LIAR TELLER (4) Charles Northfield
Race 17 CONEX/CELLARS/TERMINUS HOTEL HEAT 2 400m Non Graded $1300 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 TUCABIA (1) Reg Gardoll 23.07 0.00 0.00 28.4kg Magic Sprite Kingsbrae Missy $1.40
2 8 SWIFT MITCH (8) Graham Pickering 23.32 3.50 0.00 36.2kg Lonesome Cry Fancy Dancer $3.50
3 4 MAGIC TELLER (4) Charles Northfield 23.82 10.50 0.00 28.0kg Magic Sprite Kingsbrae Missy $2.20
4 6 BUBBA BEACH (6) Len Haaring 23.93 12.25 0.00 30.0kg Spring Gun El Bella Beach $6.00
SCR 2 AUNTY JABBA JAWS (2) Bradley O'Neil
Race 18 SHINNER RYAN MEMORIAL TROPHY 400m Non Graded $2000 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 SMOKEM JOE (5) Mark Craig 22.84 0.00 0.00 30.5kg Magic Sprite North Coast $2.50
2 3 CHASE DELANEY (3) Steven Baker 23.48 9.25 0.00 31.9kg Paw Licking Sheeza Delaney $2.00
3 7 DYNA WORKER (7) Theo Van Taarling 23.50 9.25 0.00 31.3kg Dyna Double One Cailyn Bale $4.00
4 1 MYRNIONG MASTER (1) Bradley O'Neil 23.66 11.75 0.00 0 33.2kg Magic Sprite Gotta Be Fancy $2.50
5 4 ROMAN ZESTA (4) Paul Wasson 24.15 18.50 0.00 28.9kg Magic Sprite Bit Zesta $4.00
SCR 2 LITTLE WHACKO (2) Kevin Campbell
SCR 6 MORSE (6) Susan Smith
SCR 8 BEAN MONELLI (8) Clayton Trengove
Race 19 KEEPING KENNELS TROPHY 400m Non Graded $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 SKETCHY A BIT (4) Allan Ivers 23.37 0.00 0.00 27.1kg Rivergum Drive Cosmic Halo $2.25
2 2 RESTLESS EMOTION (2) Jamie Mchugh 23.38 0.10 0.00 25.5kg Kinloch Brae Anja $2.20
3 6 HUNTER KINGSBRAE (6) Charles Northfield 23.44 1.00 0.00 32.5kg Peter Rocket Kingsbrae Nelly $4.00
4 3 DYNA NEITZ (3) Theo Van Taarling 23.65 4.00 0.00 33.0kg Kiowa Mon Manny Bala Bale $8.00
5 7 CUT LOOSE LUC (7) Robert Andrews 23.75 5.25 0.00 28.9kg Banjo Boy Proper Lucy $5.00
6 1 HIGH TENACITY (1) Mark Craig 23.92 7.75 0.00 0 30.4kg High Earner Tantrum $3.50
DNF 5 DANNI SAID NO (5) Chris Van Vegchel 0.00 0.00 0.00 24.8kg Kinloch Brae Lay This $6.00
SCR 8 USARA ALLEN (8) Brian Fothergill
Race 20 BEAST UNLEASHED AT STUD CUP 400m Mixed 4/5 $1000 - $260 - $190 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 SKETCHY DALY (1) Melanie Mabbott 23.29 0.00 0.00 0 33.3kg Spring Gun Five Cinns $2.00
2 4 BEAKY BLUE (4) Paul Wasson 23.92 9.00 0.00 25.3kg Awesome Project Kaliska $5.00
3 6 SPACE DELANEY (6) Steven Baker 23.98 9.75 0.00 29.6kg Paw Licking Sheeza Delaney $3.50
4 8 KRISTA'S HONEY (8) Benjamin Spence 24.05 10.75 0.00 27.6kg Hoover Boy Krista Bella $5.00
5 7 MISS LUNA GIRL (7) Robert Hobson 24.08 11.25 0.00 28.9kg El Grand Senor Bluewater Bay $4.00
6 3 RED RAZZLER (3) Tracey Hand 24.13 12.00 0.00 24.8kg Kinloch Brae Little Red $3.00
7 2 LANDON'S GIRL (2) William Marmara 24.18 12.75 0.00 29.0kg El Grand Senor Evie Vella $6.00