Coonamble Race Results

Saturday 15th of August 2020
R1 WELCOME BACK RACING MAIDEN (305m)
Place
Maiden - $400 - $80 - $50
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Alan Provest
$2.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.42

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

26.7kg
2
3
T: Daniel Hoskins
$4.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

18.46

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

32.6kg
3
9
T: Earl Anderson
$10.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

18.46

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

23.6kg
4
6
T: William O'Neil
$6.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

18.51

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

28.6kg
5
7
T: Aiden Lee
$5.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

18.55

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

28.2kg
6
2
T: Raymond Smith
$3.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

18.62

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

28.5kg
7
5
T: Ronald Whitton
$7.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

18.68

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

24.9kg
8
8
T: Shannon Bermingham
$7.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

18.71

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

32.9kg
SCR
4
T: Ronald Whitton
$0.00
R2 COONAMBLE BOWLING CLUB (305m)
Place
Mixed 3/4 - $400 - $125 - $75
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Benjamin Spence
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.78

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

25.8kg
2
8
T: Ronald Whitton
$9.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

18.06

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

33.2kg
3
7
T: Vicki Pickering
$4.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

18.08

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

25.7kg
4
6
T: Rodney Page
$7.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

18.13

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

26.4kg
5
3
T: Damien Lee
$4.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

18.40

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

26.0kg
6
4
T: Arthur Smith
$4.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

18.47

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

31.9kg
7
1
T: Ronald Whitton
$4.00

Mgn

37.00

Time

20.37

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

32.3kg
8
5
T: Benjamin Spence
$6.00

Mgn

39.50

Time

20.55

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

27.3kg
R3 COMMITTEE APPRECIATION (305m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $400 - $110 - $60
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Daniel Hoskins
$2.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.53

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

28.6kg
2
1
T: Kenneth Anderson
$4.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

18.03

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

29.8kg
3
4
T: Earl Anderson
$9.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

18.09

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

25.3kg
4
3
T: Earl Anderson
$11.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

18.66

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

27.8kg
5
2
T: Benjamin Spence
$7.00

Mgn

23.75

Time

19.19

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

31.3kg
6
5
T: Benjamin Spence
$3.00

Mgn

24.50

Time

19.25

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

33.8kg
DNF
8
T: Ronald Whitton
$7.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

27.0kg
SCR
6
T: Merle Clarke
$0.00
R4 CANTS HOME HARDWEAR (305m)
Place
Grade 5 - $400 - $100 - $50
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Alan Provest
$3.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.04

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

25.2kg
2
1
T: Merle Clarke
$4.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

18.26

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

29.9kg
3
6
T: Shannon Bermingham
$7.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

18.26

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

36.8kg
4
2
T: Ronald Whitton
$4.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

18.65

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

23.8kg
5
5
T: Aiden Lee
$4.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

18.69

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

31.6kg
6
4
T: Shannon Bermingham
$7.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

18.80

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

27.8kg
7
7
T: Rodney Page
$7.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

18.87

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

25.8kg
8
3
T: Earl Anderson
$7.00

Mgn

20.25

Time

19.47

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

25.4kg
R5 CASTLEREAGH ELECTRICALS (305m)
Place
Grade 5 - $400 - $100 - $50
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: Rodney Page
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.95

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

24.3kg
2
3
T: Merle Clarke
$3.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

17.97

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

24.9kg
3
8
T: Deane Smith
$2.50

Mgn

2.25

Time

18.11

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

28.0kg
4
5
T: Earl Anderson
$6.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

18.22

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

25.8kg
5
7
T: Jeffrey Glover
$8.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

18.50

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

27.2kg
6
2
T: Shannon Bermingham
$4.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

18.77

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

30.1kg
7
4
T: Alan Provest
$7.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

18.92

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

29.4kg
8
1
T: Helen Ayre
$5.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

18.94

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

26.5kg
R6 GRAYS AUTO ELECTRICALS (305m)
Place
Grade 5 - $400 - $100 - $50
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: Alan Provest
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.73

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

28.0kg
2
8
T: Edward Pomfrett
$7.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

18.23

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

29.2kg
3
2
T: David Harkin
$8.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

18.31

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

31.2kg
4
7
T: Rodney Page
$9.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

18.50

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

22.7kg
5
5
T: Kenneth Anderson
$4.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

18.51

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

30.1kg
6
1
T: Jeffrey Glover
$2.50

Mgn

13.00

Time

18.64

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

31.1kg
7
4
T: Thomas Ledger
$9.00

Mgn

15.25

Time

18.80

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

33.4kg
8
3
T: Neil Dallison
$5.00

Mgn

25.75

Time

19.54

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

29.7kg
R7 MTM LOCAL RADIO (305m)
Place
Free For All - $400 - $125 - $75
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: Troy Luke
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.81

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

26.3kg
2
6
T: Scott Board
$3.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

17.84

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

25.4kg
3
1
T: Troy Luke
$4.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

17.93

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

30.7kg
4
5
T: Daniel Hoskins
$5.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

18.06

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

32.5kg
5
8
T: Troy Luke
$4.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

18.08

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

30.4kg
6
2
T: Graham Pickering
$5.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

18.13

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

30.4kg
7
4
T: Kenneth Anderson
$7.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

18.36

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

32.8kg
8
7
T: Merle Clarke
$7.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

18.41

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

26.1kg
R8 SWANNYS FROZEN FOODS MAIDEN (400m)
Place
Maiden - $400 - $80 - $50
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: Casie O'Neil
$3.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.53

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

27.1kg
2
6
T: Graham Pickering
$3.50

Mgn

2.50

Time

23.71

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

29.0kg
3
4
T: Carl Moss
$3.50

Mgn

4.75

Time

23.87

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

30.4kg
4
8
T: Raymond Smith
$3.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

24.51

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

32.7kg
5
2
T: Benjamin Spence
$7.00

Mgn

16.50

Time

24.69

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

33.0kg
6
7
T: Sarah Easey
$4.00

Mgn

29.00

Time

25.56

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

30.2kg
SCR
1
T: Thomas Miller
$0.00
R9 KHAN'S IGA (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $400 - $100 - $50
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: John Portelli
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.54

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

27.2kg
2
1
T: Casie O'Neil
$3.50

Mgn

7.00

Time

24.04

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

36.2kg
3
5
T: Merle Clarke
$6.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

24.09

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

34.3kg
4
7
T: Carl Moss
$5.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

24.10

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

31.8kg
5
8
T: Katie Opetaia
$2.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

24.14

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

32.9kg
6
4
T: Rodney Page
$3.50

Mgn

10.50

Time

24.29

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

26.9kg
R10 COONAMBLE ROADHOUSE (400m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $400 - $110 - $60
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Benjamin Spence
$2.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.69

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

32.0kg
2
7
T: Vicki Pickering
$4.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

23.71

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

31.3kg
3
4
T: Alan Provest
$2.30

Mgn

2.50

Time

23.87

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

27.4kg
4
8
T: Benjamin Spence
$4.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

24.03

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

35.4kg
5
2
T: Merle Clarke
$4.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

24.24

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

29.6kg
6
5
T: Neil Dallison
$7.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

24.36

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

25.6kg
Race 1 WELCOME BACK RACING MAIDEN 305m Maiden $400 - $80 - $50 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 FREDDY ON WATER (1) Alan Provest 18.42 0.00 0.00 0 26.7kg Magic Sprite Black Traminer $2.50
2 3 CALL THE PLUMBER (3) Daniel Hoskins 18.46 0.75 0.00 0 32.6kg Bekim Bale Serisier Street $4.00
3 9 CHUCKY (4) Earl Anderson 18.46 0.75 0.00 0 23.6kg Kinloch Brae Little Charlie $10.00
4 6 EMOTIONAL GIRL (6) William O'Neil 18.51 1.25 0.00 0 28.6kg My Bro Fabio Moonshine Lani $6.00
5 7 ANN KEEPING (7) Aiden Lee 18.55 1.75 0.00 0 28.2kg Fernando Bale Becky Keeping $5.00
6 2 ISAAC GEORGE (2) Raymond Smith 18.62 2.75 0.00 0 28.5kg Banjo Boy Jody Fly $3.00
7 5 STAR OF HOPE (5) Ronald Whitton 18.68 3.75 0.00 0 24.9kg Dyna Double One Star Paddy $7.00
8 8 DARWIN LIGHTS (8) Shannon Bermingham 18.71 4.25 0.00 0 32.9kg Sulzanti Champagne Shot $7.00
SCR 4 ELITE CHLOE (4) Ronald Whitton
Race 2 COONAMBLE BOWLING CLUB 305m Mixed 3/4 $400 - $125 - $75 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 COUGAR COUNTY (2) Benjamin Spence 17.78 0.00 0.00 0 25.8kg Bralyn County Samadhi Babe $5.00
2 8 OHMYWOW (8) Ronald Whitton 18.06 4.00 0.00 0 33.2kg Fabregas Teesha's Shak $9.00
3 7 SWIFT JILL (7) Vicki Pickering 18.08 4.25 0.00 0 25.7kg Collision Uncensored $4.00
4 6 SPECIAL JENMAR (6) Rodney Page 18.13 5.00 0.00 0 26.4kg Kiowa Mon Manny Stylish Jenmar $7.00
5 3 WINLOCK RUBY (3) Damien Lee 18.40 8.75 0.00 0 26.0kg Banjo Boy Fine And Fancy $4.00
6 4 SCOTT PACE (4) Arthur Smith 18.47 9.75 0.00 0 31.9kg Barcia Bale Senor's Party $4.00
7 1 ROBBO'S REDZONE (1) Ronald Whitton 20.37 37.00 0.00 0 32.3kg Glen Gallon Rachael Robbo $4.00
8 5 FERNANDO'S POINT (5) Benjamin Spence 20.55 39.50 0.00 0 27.3kg Fernando Bale Cavendish Flyer $6.00
Race 3 COMMITTEE APPRECIATION 305m Mixed 4/5 $400 - $110 - $60 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 SERENA CREEK (7) Daniel Hoskins 17.53 0.00 0.00 0 28.6kg Brad Hill Billy Karinya Connie $2.50
2 1 MR. MEGATRON (1) Kenneth Anderson 18.03 7.00 0.00 0 29.8kg Premier Fantasy Cynosure $4.00
3 4 UNDER SEA (4) Earl Anderson 18.09 8.00 0.00 0 25.3kg Velocette All At Sea $9.00
4 3 DAINTREE LILLI (3) Earl Anderson 18.66 16.25 0.00 0 27.8kg Bekim Bale Daintree Dream $11.00
5 2 BUD STAR (2) Benjamin Spence 19.19 23.75 0.00 0 31.3kg Hoover Boy Krista Bella $7.00
6 5 MY MATE JACK (5) Benjamin Spence 19.25 24.50 0.00 0 33.8kg Hooksy Samadhi Babe $3.00
DNF 8 MISS CONFUSED (8) Ronald Whitton 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 27.0kg Barcia Bale Sister Blister $7.00
SCR 6 JOCKEY GEORGE (6) Merle Clarke
Race 4 CANTS HOME HARDWEAR 305m Grade 5 $400 - $100 - $50 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 MISS RUBELLY (8) Alan Provest 18.04 0.00 0.00 0 25.2kg Fabregas Rubelly Magic $3.50
2 1 TUPELO (1) Merle Clarke 18.26 3.00 0.00 0 29.9kg Fabregas Opal Sannette $4.00
3 6 MIRACOLO (6) Shannon Bermingham 18.26 3.00 0.00 0 36.8kg Barcia Bale Ucme Typhoon $7.00
4 2 GOONAROI (2) Ronald Whitton 18.65 8.75 0.00 0 23.8kg Cosmic Rumble Misty Day $4.00
5 5 BIG SHOT BILLY (5) Aiden Lee 18.69 9.25 0.00 0 31.6kg Sh Avatar Specs Valley $4.00
6 4 ANGRY TSUNAMI (4) Shannon Bermingham 18.80 10.75 0.00 0 27.8kg Dyna Double One Angry Lightning $7.00
7 7 LADY WILSHIRE (7) Rodney Page 18.87 11.75 0.00 0 25.8kg Kinloch Brae Avondale Porche $7.00
8 3 JILLIBY STORM (3) Earl Anderson 19.47 20.25 0.00 0 25.4kg Kinloch Brae Little Charlie $7.00
Race 5 CASTLEREAGH ELECTRICALS 305m Grade 5 $400 - $100 - $50 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 MARLEY KATE (6) Rodney Page 17.95 0.00 0.00 0 24.3kg Hay Fergus Kinbrae Kate $3.00
2 3 TOUCH OF FEVER (3) Merle Clarke 17.97 0.25 0.00 0 24.9kg Buck Fever Mighty Stunner $3.00
3 8 MANILA CRUZ (8) Deane Smith 18.11 2.25 0.00 0 28.0kg Banjo Boy Avondale Dancer $2.50
4 5 YA MUM (5) Earl Anderson 18.22 3.75 0.00 0 25.8kg Cosmic Rumble Brettina $6.00
5 7 TREADMILL MCCOY (7) Jeffrey Glover 18.50 7.75 0.00 0 27.2kg Fabregas Royal Runner $8.00
6 2 BANJO'S GHOST (2) Shannon Bermingham 18.77 11.75 0.00 0 30.1kg Banjo Boy Fabulosity $4.00
7 4 GIMME STRENGTH (4) Alan Provest 18.92 13.75 0.00 0 29.4kg Swift Fancy Joy The Weapon $7.00
8 1 VELOCITY WHIZ (1) Helen Ayre 18.94 14.00 0.00 0 26.5kg Thirty Talks Velocity Lavinia $5.00
Race 6 GRAYS AUTO ELECTRICALS 305m Grade 5 $400 - $100 - $50 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 BLACK EYE JACK (6) Alan Provest 17.73 0.00 0.00 0 28.0kg Collision Midnight Moments $4.00
2 8 GUNNADOO GIFT (8) Edward Pomfrett 18.23 7.00 0.00 0 29.2kg Just The Best Moonshine Shadow $7.00
3 2 MAYBE TODAY (2) David Harkin 18.31 8.25 0.00 0 31.2kg David Bale Pandora's Sin $8.00
4 7 LITTLE BRIN (7) Rodney Page 18.50 11.00 0.00 0 22.7kg Hay Fergus Kinbrae Kate $9.00
5 5 OLIVER'S MATE (5) Kenneth Anderson 18.51 11.00 0.00 0 30.1kg Barcia Bale Blue Inclusion $4.00
6 1 FAB BLONDE (1) Jeffrey Glover 18.64 13.00 0.00 0 31.1kg Fabregas Leggy Blonde $2.50
7 4 HAVE A GO (4) Thomas Ledger 18.80 15.25 0.00 0 33.4kg Fabregas Sugar Gaze $9.00
8 3 VELOCITY WHOOSH (3) Neil Dallison 19.54 25.75 0.00 0 29.7kg Thirty Talks Velocity Lavinia $5.00
Race 7 MTM LOCAL RADIO 305m Free For All $400 - $125 - $75 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 FOXY TRALEE (3) Troy Luke 17.81 0.00 0.00 0 26.3kg Paw Licking White Bait $4.00
2 6 SPRING SNOW (6) Scott Board 17.84 0.50 0.00 0 25.4kg Kc And All Spring Leaf $3.00
3 1 PEANUT BRITTLE (1) Troy Luke 17.93 1.75 0.00 0 30.7kg Stagger Jessica Macy $4.00
4 5 KARINYA MANN (5) Daniel Hoskins 18.06 3.50 0.00 0 32.5kg Dyna Double One Pushbutton Magic $5.00
5 8 SIR ERSKIN (8) Troy Luke 18.08 3.75 0.00 0 30.4kg Don't Knocka Him White Bait $4.00
6 2 EMERLEY MEE TOO (2) Graham Pickering 18.13 4.50 0.00 0 30.4kg Nolen Emerley Charmer $5.00
7 4 BUCK WIND (4) Kenneth Anderson 18.36 7.75 0.00 0 32.8kg Buck Fever Midnight Dreamer $7.00
8 7 TIMELY WISH (7) Merle Clarke 18.41 8.50 0.00 0 26.1kg Sulzanti How's It Maggie $7.00
Race 8 SWANNYS FROZEN FOODS MAIDEN 400m Maiden $400 - $80 - $50 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 RAMBLIN' BOOTS (3) Casie O'Neil 23.53 0.00 0.00 0 27.1kg Kinloch Brae Haves $3.50
2 6 FANCY DIANNE (6) Graham Pickering 23.71 2.50 0.00 0 29.0kg Lonesome Cry Fancy Dancer $3.50
3 4 OH MATE SPRINGER (4) Carl Moss 23.87 4.75 0.00 0 30.4kg Spring Gun Eileene Marlow $3.50
4 8 DESPICABLE PETE (8) Raymond Smith 24.51 14.00 0.00 0 32.7kg Swift Fancy Despicable Ness $3.00
5 2 EMPTY HEAD (2) Benjamin Spence 24.69 16.50 0.00 0 33.0kg Fabregas Bye Bye Mystery $7.00
6 7 DESPICABLE LENNY (7) Sarah Easey 25.56 29.00 0.00 0 30.2kg Bookkeeper Despicable Ronda $4.00
SCR 1 SPRING HILL GIRL (1) Thomas Miller
Race 9 KHAN'S IGA 400m Grade 5 $400 - $100 - $50 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 KARINYA SOCKS (2) John Portelli 23.54 0.00 0.00 0 27.2kg Brad Hill Billy Karinya Connie $4.00
2 1 BOY IN BLUE (1) Casie O'Neil 24.04 7.00 0.00 0 36.2kg My Bro Fabio Mulberry Lane $3.50
3 5 BEN'S LAD (5) Merle Clarke 24.09 7.75 0.00 0 34.3kg Barcia Bale All A Miss $6.00
4 7 MCVICKER (7) Carl Moss 24.10 8.00 0.00 0 31.8kg Spring Gun Eileene Marlow $5.00
5 8 AGLAND SMOKE (8) Katie Opetaia 24.14 8.50 0.00 0 32.9kg Spring Gun Spare Cash $2.00
6 4 BANJO AVAH (4) Rodney Page 24.29 10.50 0.00 0 26.9kg Banjo Boy Diva's Law $3.50
Race 10 COONAMBLE ROADHOUSE 400m Mixed 4/5 $400 - $110 - $60 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 BLACK MASERATI (1) Benjamin Spence 23.69 0.00 0.00 0 32.0kg Collision Kilkee Flex $2.50
2 7 SWIFT ROMI (7) Vicki Pickering 23.71 0.25 0.00 0 31.3kg Barcia Bale Fancy Arjo $4.00
3 4 WINKING NICK (4) Alan Provest 23.87 2.50 0.00 0 27.4kg Collision Good Odds Angel $2.30
4 8 GUARDIOLA (8) Benjamin Spence 24.03 4.75 0.00 0 35.4kg Dyna Double One Dzeko $4.00
5 2 MAXIMUS (2) Merle Clarke 24.24 7.75 0.00 0 29.6kg Barcia Bale Kiranna $4.00
6 5 TANYA'S WAY (5) Neil Dallison 24.36 9.50 0.00 0 25.6kg Dewana Result Secret Queen $7.00