Cowra Race Results

Monday 13th of June 2011
R1 SUREWAY EMPLOYMENT MAIDEN (327m)
Place
Maiden - $300 - $60 - $40
Splits: 0.00
1
7
T: Lisa Worthy
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.19

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.8kg
2
3
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

19.56

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.6kg
3
1
T: Lisa Worthy
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

19.63

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.4kg
4
6
T: Clifford Rushworth
$0.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

19.86

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.2kg
5
5
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

19.93

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.6kg
6
4
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

19.94

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.4kg
7
2
T: Edward Tuckwell
$0.00

Mgn

15.25

Time

20.15

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.8kg
8
8
T: Raelene Mcnamara
$0.00

Mgn

22.25

Time

20.59

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.0kg
R2 MARTINS ELECTRICAL STAKES (453m)
Place
Maiden - $300 - $60 - $40
Splits: 0.00
1
3
T: Wesley Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.65

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.4kg
2
2
T: Michael Curtale
$0.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

26.90

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

37.8kg
3
1
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

27.13

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.8kg
4
4
T: John Scott
$0.00

Mgn

24.00

Time

28.16

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.2kg
5
6
T: Clifford Rushworth
$0.00

Mgn

25.00

Time

28.22

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.8kg
R3 COWRA MAGPIES FLYING (327m)
Place
Mixed - $350 - $70 - $50
Splits: 0.00
1
4
T: Shannon Kirby
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.79

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.0kg
2
6
T: Paul Braddon
$0.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

18.83

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.4kg
3
10
T: Pamela Braddon
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

19.30

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.7kg
4
7
T: Neil Staines
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

19.32

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.4kg
5
8
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

19.40

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.6kg
6
2
T: Frank Jeffcoat
$0.00

Mgn

16.75

Time

19.84

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.8kg
7
5
$0.00

Mgn

18.50

Time

19.95

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.5kg
R4 WOODHOUSE PLUNBING FLYING (327m)
Place
Grade 5 - $350 - $70 - $50
Splits: 0.00
1
2
T: R Jadezak
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.48

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.4kg
2
1
T: Paul Field
$0.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

19.57

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.4kg
3
6
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

19.85

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.2kg
4
4
T: Leslie Whitton
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

20.01

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.6kg
5
5
T: Gregory Mcalister
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

20.06

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.0kg
6
7
T: Raymond Smith
$0.00

Mgn

9.34

Time

20.06

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.6kg
7
3
$0.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

20.15

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.8kg
8
9
T: Raelene Mcnamara
$0.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

20.26

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.8kg
R5 KEVIN CODNER MEMORIAL (327m)
Place
Special Event - $1000 - $150 - $70
Splits: 0.00
1
8
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.85

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.5kg
2
1
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

19.03

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.2kg
3
6
T: Neil Staines
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

19.13

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.0kg
4
3
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

19.24

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.2kg
5
4
T: Noel Batinich
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

19.27

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.6kg
6
2
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

19.36

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.0kg
7
5
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

19.57

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.8kg
R6 COWRA SERVICES CLUB SPRINT FNL (327m)
Place
Novice Grade 5 - $1000 - $150 - $70
Splits: 0.00
1
5
T: Lorraine Roy
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.14

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.6kg
2
8
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

19.21

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.7kg
3
4
T: Robert Littlefield
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

19.37

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.2kg
4
6
T: Colin Hodge
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

19.45

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.2kg
5
3
T: Pamela Braddon
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

19.59

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.8kg
6
2
T: Shannon Kirby
$0.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

19.81

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.0kg
7
9
$0.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

19.94

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.0kg
8
1
T: Lianne Cook
$0.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

19.95

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.8kg
R7 JOHN MCDONALD MEMORIAL FINAL (453m)
Place
Mixed - $4000 - $800 - $200
Splits: 0.00
1
7
T: Joseph De Freitas
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.25

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.2kg
2
3
T: James Osborn
$0.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

26.31

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.8kg
3
5
T: Lorraine Roy
$0.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

26.43

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.9kg
4
6
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

26.51

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.2kg
5
1
T: Gregory Mcalister
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

26.61

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.3kg
6
4
T: Shannon Kirby
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

26.83

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.3kg
7
2
T: Shannon Kirby
$0.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

26.99

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.8kg
8
8
T: Stephen Cleary
$0.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

27.03

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.4kg
R8 JACK HINES MEMORIAL (625m)
Place
Special Event - $1000 - $150 - $70
Splits: 0.00
1
2
T: Raymond Smith
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

36.71

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.2kg
2
8
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

0.09

Time

36.71

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.0kg
3
1
T: Terry O'Keefe
$0.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

36.80

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.0kg
4
3
T: Raymond Smith
$0.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

36.86

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.6kg
5
6
T: Tania Cahill
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

37.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.3kg
6
4
T: Richard Peil
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

37.13

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.8kg
7
7
T: Wesley Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

37.26

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.0kg
R9 PAWS N TAILS STAKES (524m)
Place
Special Event - $1000 - $150 - $70
Splits: 0.00
1
2
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.50

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.2kg
2
3
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

30.64

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.4kg
3
8
T: Gregg Mills
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

30.70

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.4kg
4
5
T: Pamela Braddon
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

30.81

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.3kg
5
4
T: Paul Ricketts
$0.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

31.25

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.8kg
6
6
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

31.52

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.0kg
R10 MARTINS ELECTRICAL STAKES (453m)
Place
Mixed - $500 - $90 - $60
Splits: 0.00
1
6
T: Alan Bloomfield
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.51

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.8kg
2
8
T: Edward Sanchez
$0.00

Mgn

0.09

Time

26.51

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.6kg
3
1
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

26.58

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.8kg
4
4
T: Kevin Mahoney
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

26.71

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.8kg
5
2
T: Tania Cahill
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

26.80

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.6kg
R11 LUCKY LAST STAKES (453m)
Place
Grade 5 - $500 - $90 - $60
Splits: 0.00
1
3
T: Shannon Kirby
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.46

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.8kg
2
7
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

26.79

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.0kg
3
2
T: Norm Becroft
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

26.85

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.6kg
4
8
T: Alan Bloomfield
$0.00

Mgn

6.34

Time

26.86

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.4kg
5
1
$0.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

27.09

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.5kg
6
6
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

27.20

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.3kg
7
5
T: Lee Bowman
$0.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

27.26

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.8kg
8
4
T: John Scott
$0.00

Mgn

17.25

Time

27.54

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.8kg
Race 1 SUREWAY EMPLOYMENT MAIDEN 327m Maiden $300 - $60 - $40 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 KNOCKA NAYLOR (7) Lisa Worthy 19.19 0.00 0.00 33.8kg Knocka Norris PRINCESS SOOTY $0.00
2 3 WAKE UP DAVE (3) 19.56 6.00 0.00 30.6kg Where's Pedro LITTLE BINDI $0.00
3 1 PANDAMANIA (1) Lisa Worthy 19.63 7.00 0.00 33.4kg Knocka Norris PRINCESS SOOTY $0.00
4 6 DADDY'S FELLA (6) Clifford Rushworth 19.86 10.75 0.00 30.2kg Big Daddy Cool Eiffella Abby $0.00
5 5 TO THE SIDE (5) Rodney Mcdonald 19.93 11.75 0.00 25.6kg Give Me Five ITZA PEARLER $0.00
6 4 MISS LOWRY (4) 19.94 12.00 0.00 28.4kg Black Enforcer GLEN ABBY DREAM $0.00
7 2 STARRETTO (2) Edward Tuckwell 20.15 15.25 0.00 24.8kg Collision ZOPOTA THE BEST $0.00
8 8 ARCTIC AURA (8) Raelene Mcnamara 20.59 22.25 0.00 27.0kg BRONZE TOKEN SCANDALOUS LADY $0.00
Race 2 MARTINS ELECTRICAL STAKES 453m Maiden $300 - $60 - $40 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 MR. KNOCKA (3) Wesley Mcdonald 26.65 0.00 0.00 32.4kg Knocka Norris EVELYN BALE $0.00
2 2 IT'S YOUR CHOICE (2) Michael Curtale 26.90 4.00 0.00 37.8kg Bond GREENY'S GIFT $0.00
3 1 ITZA FAKE (1) Rodney Mcdonald 27.13 7.75 0.00 23.8kg Give Me Five ITZA PEARLER $0.00
4 4 MAID TO MOTIVATE (4) John Scott 28.16 24.00 0.00 28.2kg Flying Scott MAGGIE ROXON $0.00
5 6 SERIOUS ON THIS (6) Clifford Rushworth 28.22 25.00 0.00 30.8kg Big Daddy Cool Eiffella Abby $0.00
Race 3 COWRA MAGPIES FLYING 327m Mixed $350 - $70 - $50 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 MIKE LARRY (4) Shannon Kirby 18.79 0.00 0.00 29.0kg TWO UP LARRY APHIRDITEE $0.00
2 6 REALLY RILEY (6) Paul Braddon 18.83 0.75 0.00 31.4kg Big Daddy Cool LISA'S STORY $0.00
3 10 SUPREME BOMBER (1) Pamela Braddon 19.30 8.25 0.00 33.7kg Bombastic Shiraz MODERN SUPREME $0.00
4 7 GRUNGELL DRAMA (7) Neil Staines 19.32 8.50 0.00 31.4kg Pure Octane INSPIRATIONLEE $0.00
5 8 DANA BREANNAH (8) Rodney Mcdonald 19.40 9.75 0.00 29.6kg Slater DANA BETTY $0.00
6 2 VALID PEPPER (2) Frank Jeffcoat 19.84 16.75 0.00 35.8kg BANK MANAGER SMOKEY PEPPER $0.00
7 5 DALZA'S TRILOGY (5) 19.95 18.50 0.00 29.5kg BANK MANAGER SILVER BANQUET $0.00
Race 4 WOODHOUSE PLUNBING FLYING 327m Grade 5 $350 - $70 - $50 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 SECRET PEDRO (2) R Jadezak 19.48 0.00 0.00 36.4kg Where's Pedro TAMMY'S WISH $0.00
2 1 ICE COFFEE (1) Paul Field 19.57 1.50 0.00 26.4kg Big Daddy Cool LISA'S STORY $0.00
3 6 RAPID COOL (6) 19.85 6.00 0.00 28.2kg Where's Pedro LITTLE BINDI $0.00
4 4 RENI BOO (4) Leslie Whitton 20.01 8.50 0.00 27.6kg MANDAGERY MAN GLEN ABBEY TREAT $0.00
5 5 BISCUIT (5) Gregory Mcalister 20.06 9.25 0.00 30.0kg ROYAL RIDDLE Taradearra $0.00
6 7 IRINKA ALLY (7) Raymond Smith 20.06 9.34 0.00 29.6kg Elite State IRINKA DOLL $0.00
7 3 DEBBIE KNEE (3) 20.15 10.75 0.00 27.8kg Bombastic Shiraz PENSAOLA $0.00
8 9 SCANDALOUS MISS (8) Raelene Mcnamara 20.26 12.50 0.00 26.8kg BRONZE TOKEN SCANDALOUS LADY $0.00
Race 5 KEVIN CODNER MEMORIAL 327m Special Event $1000 - $150 - $70 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 MADE OF MAGIC (8) 18.85 0.00 0.00 33.5kg Return The King DALCASH MAGIC $0.00
2 1 BROKE (1) Rodney Mcdonald 19.03 3.00 0.00 27.2kg Over Flo BESTIE $0.00
3 6 RIDICULOUS (6) Neil Staines 19.13 4.50 0.00 31.0kg METICULOUS SCRUFFY ANNIE $0.00
4 3 FUTURAMA TRILOGY (3) 19.24 6.25 0.00 32.2kg EIFFELLA ONE BANQUET $0.00
5 4 FIRST BANQUET (4) Noel Batinich 19.27 6.75 0.00 28.6kg EIFFELLA ONE BANQUET $0.00
6 2 BEST PLAYER (2) Rodney Mcdonald 19.36 8.25 0.00 33.0kg Over Flo BESTIE $0.00
7 5 NEEDY (5) Rodney Mcdonald 19.57 11.50 0.00 27.8kg Over Flo BESTIE $0.00
Race 6 COWRA SERVICES CLUB SPRINT FNL 327m Novice Grade 5 $1000 - $150 - $70 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 BEARLY POSSIBLE (5) Lorraine Roy 19.14 0.00 0.00 25.6kg BANK MANAGER SALLY KAY $0.00
2 8 KAROOLA GIRL (8) Rodney Mcdonald 19.21 1.25 0.00 27.7kg MISTER TWINK SHADY EYES $0.00
3 4 WALKING BACKWARD (4) Robert Littlefield 19.37 3.75 0.00 26.2kg ROYAL RIDDLE JINGA $0.00
4 6 SHANIA'S BOY (6) Colin Hodge 19.45 5.00 0.00 28.2kg Elite State HELWA $0.00
5 3 MUSTANG (3) Pamela Braddon 19.59 7.25 0.00 31.8kg Big Daddy Cool MODERN SUPREME $0.00
6 2 RETAINED ASSET (2) Shannon Kirby 19.81 10.75 0.00 35.0kg Bombastic Shiraz DOLL'S DANCER $0.00
7 9 CRUISING LADY (7) 19.94 12.75 0.00 26.0kg Surgeon PRETTY SUDDEN $0.00
8 1 METHANOL (1) Lianne Cook 19.95 13.00 0.00 30.8kg Addis Boy VENUS EXPRESS $0.00
Race 7 JOHN MCDONALD MEMORIAL FINAL 453m Mixed $4000 - $800 - $200 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 MAVRO CON (7) Joseph De Freitas 26.25 0.00 0.00 28.2kg Primo Uno MISS ELEFTHERIA $0.00
2 3 BLUE TALENT (3) James Osborn 26.31 1.00 0.00 24.8kg Knocka Norris NATURAL TALENT $0.00
3 5 RIMA (5) Lorraine Roy 26.43 3.00 0.00 30.9kg Collision SPECIAL OSTI $0.00
4 6 NEVER SURE (6) 26.51 4.25 0.00 28.2kg Slater NEVER PRETEND $0.00
5 1 WYLD ONYX (1) Gregory Mcalister 26.61 5.75 0.00 27.3kg Bombastic Shiraz OTTI KEEPING $0.00
6 4 EMMA JANE (4) Shannon Kirby 26.83 9.25 0.00 27.3kg TWO UP LARRY APHIRDITEE $0.00
7 2 OMAR FLEX (2) Shannon Kirby 26.99 11.75 0.00 32.8kg Where's Pedro ZALI BALE $0.00
8 8 MYALLA RAZ (8) Stephen Cleary 27.03 12.50 0.00 28.4kg Bombastic Shiraz OTTI KEEPING $0.00
Race 8 JACK HINES MEMORIAL 625m Special Event $1000 - $150 - $70 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 IRINKA MARG (2) Raymond Smith 36.71 0.00 0.00 32.2kg Slater IRINKA BARBIE $0.00
2 8 ONLY BILL (8) 36.71 0.09 0.00 34.0kg EIFFELLA MATLOW MUSIC $0.00
3 1 Osti's Grace (1) Terry O'Keefe 36.80 1.50 0.00 29.0kg Hallucinate SPECIAL OSTI $0.00
4 3 IRINKA DIMITY (3) Raymond Smith 36.86 2.50 0.00 29.6kg Slater IRINKA BARBIE $0.00
5 6 WOMBAT TRILOGY (6) Tania Cahill 37.00 4.75 0.00 36.3kg BANK MANAGER SILVER BANQUET $0.00
6 4 SHAY SHAZ (4) Richard Peil 37.13 6.75 0.00 27.8kg Bond LADY SALSA $0.00
7 7 Mimy's Mystery (7) Wesley Mcdonald 37.26 8.75 0.00 26.0kg Over Flo MISS ETTALONG $0.00
Race 9 PAWS N TAILS STAKES 524m Special Event $1000 - $150 - $70 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 DANA MEL (2) Rodney Mcdonald 30.50 0.00 0.00 28.2kg Slater DANA BETTY $0.00
2 3 Good Thing (3) Rodney Mcdonald 30.64 2.25 0.00 30.4kg Slater DANA BETTY $0.00
3 8 GLENROE IZMIR (8) Gregg Mills 30.70 3.25 0.00 33.4kg Late Late Show CAPE CASINO $0.00
4 5 JACKIE'S GIRL (5) Pamela Braddon 30.81 5.00 0.00 29.3kg Bombastic Shiraz MODERN SUPREME $0.00
5 4 FOREST MIST (4) Paul Ricketts 31.25 12.00 0.00 25.8kg Collision BEEJAY IZMIR $0.00
6 6 DANA BEL (6) Rodney Mcdonald 31.52 16.25 0.00 29.0kg Collide DANA BETTY $0.00
Race 10 MARTINS ELECTRICAL STAKES 453m Mixed $500 - $90 - $60 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 HAPPY FEELING (6) Alan Bloomfield 26.51 0.00 0.00 27.8kg Surf Lorian SPANISH CALLEEN $0.00
2 8 LA BIANCA (8) Edward Sanchez 26.51 0.09 0.00 26.6kg EIFFELLA LADY BIANCA $0.00
3 1 DANA BUSTA (1) 26.58 1.25 0.00 33.8kg Slater DANA BETTY $0.00
4 4 ROCKARENA (4) Kevin Mahoney 26.71 3.25 0.00 25.8kg Over Flo RAINBOW ROCK $0.00
5 2 BRITTANIA (2) Tania Cahill 26.80 4.75 0.00 27.6kg Carnage CHEER ME ON $0.00
Race 11 LUCKY LAST STAKES 453m Grade 5 $500 - $90 - $60 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 LIFE'S A BREEZE (3) Shannon Kirby 26.46 0.00 0.00 31.8kg RUN THE RISK NANNA SMOKE $0.00
2 7 BONDI MAGIC (7) 26.79 5.25 0.00 32.0kg Slater NEVER PRETEND $0.00
3 2 Go Jessie's Girl (2) Norm Becroft 26.85 6.25 0.00 24.6kg Collision GO MIGHTY MOUSE $0.00
4 8 VALLEY ROYAL (8) Alan Bloomfield 26.86 6.34 0.00 26.4kg Surf Lorian SPANISH CALLEEN $0.00
5 1 DANA LONELY (1) 27.09 10.00 0.00 34.5kg Knocka Norris RUNAWAY TIGER $0.00
6 6 ANGRY RANGA (6) Rodney Mcdonald 27.20 11.75 0.00 29.3kg Give Me Five ITZA PEARLER $0.00
7 5 MYMANBO (5) Lee Bowman 27.26 12.75 0.00 23.8kg Hallucinate STOLEN MOMENTS $0.00
8 4 UNO ELLY (4) John Scott 27.54 17.25 0.00 28.8kg Primo Uno WARABROOK GIRL $0.00