Cranbourne Race Results

Monday 13th of June 2011
R1 UNCLE ALBER'S Q.FINAL (311m)
Place
Maiden Quali Final - $1095 - $310 - $155
Splits: 9.70
1
6
T: Edwin Caruana
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.92

Split

9.70

In Run

11

Wgt

31.1kg
2
1
T: Brian Crossan
$0.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

18.07

Split

9.93

In Run

63

Wgt

31.7kg
3
2
T: Eric Dark
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

18.12

Split

9.86

In Run

22

Wgt

33.5kg
4
9
T: Pamela Burns
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

18.42

Split

9.90

In Run

3

Wgt

32.8kg
5
7
T: Yvonne Andrews
$0.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

18.58

Split

9.93

In Run

56

Wgt

35.2kg
6
5
T: Edwin Caruana
$0.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

18.64

Split

9.91

In Run

45

Wgt

29.2kg
7
8
T: Phillip Scott-smith
$0.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

18.70

Split

9.94

In Run

77

Wgt

31.1kg
R2 PENINSULA DRY CLEANERS (699m)
Place
Novice Grade 5 - $1095 - $310 - $155
Splits: 7.46
1
8
T: Graham Laidlay
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

42.69

Split

7.49

In Run

3212

Wgt

33.2kg
2
6
T: Ian Dann
$0.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

42.94

Split

7.68

In Run

6443

Wgt

32.0kg
3
3
T: Ronald Partington
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

42.95

Split

7.46

In Run

1121

Wgt

29.2kg
4
5
T: Gary Shingles
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

43.08

Split

7.77

In Run

8765

Wgt

28.1kg
5
2
T: Jeanette Imlach
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

43.16

Split

7.55

In Run

4334

Wgt

24.8kg
6
4
T: Stavros Kipirtidis
$0.00

Mgn

16.50

Time

43.72

Split

7.69

In Run

7556

Wgt

33.5kg
7
1
T: D Crocker
$0.00

Mgn

16.75

Time

43.74

Split

7.48

In Run

2677

Wgt

27.7kg
8
7
T: Glynn Wood
$0.00

Mgn

17.25

Time

43.77

Split

7.56

In Run

5888

Wgt

27.4kg
R3 UNCLE ALBER'S Q.FINAL (GOBIS) (520m)
Place
Maiden Quali Final - $1095 - $310 - $155
Splits: 5.43
1
9
T: Norman Rilen
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.79

Split

5.43

In Run

1111

Wgt

27.8kg
2
4
T: Martin Baldock
$0.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

30.85

Split

5.63

In Run

4222

Wgt

27.9kg
3
1
T: David Knocker
$0.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

30.88

Split

5.57

In Run

2333

Wgt

24.9kg
4
8
T: Sharyn Combridge
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

30.91

Split

5.78

In Run

7555

Wgt

27.3kg
5
2
T: Judy Hayley
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

31.37

Split

5.58

In Run

3444

Wgt

26.6kg
6
6
T: David Jones
$0.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

31.53

Split

5.70

In Run

5777

Wgt

31.0kg
7
5
T: William Read
$0.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

31.56

Split

5.71

In Run

6666

Wgt

25.6kg
R4 SOLO (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1095 - $310 - $155
Splits: 5.62
1
1
T: Stephen Toner
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.74

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

29.3kg
2
4
T: Frederick Bickerton
$0.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

30.89

Split

5.62

In Run

1111

Wgt

30.2kg
3
3
T: Sandra Collins
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

31.16

Split

0.00

In Run

433

Wgt

35.2kg
4
7
T: Barry Wells
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

31.33

Split

0.00

In Run

344

Wgt

32.6kg
5
8
T: Barry Tharle
$0.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

31.35

Split

0.00

In Run

555

Wgt

33.3kg
6
5
T: Elaine Johannsen
$0.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

31.37

Split

0.00

In Run

766

Wgt

28.9kg
7
2
T: Graham Laidlay
$0.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

31.48

Split

0.00

In Run

688

Wgt

31.5kg
8
6
T: Darrell Saunders
$0.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

31.76

Split

0.00

In Run

877

Wgt

32.1kg
R5 KARINGAL HUB TAB (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1095 - $310 - $155
Splits: 5.61
1
3
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.67

Split

5.61

In Run

2111

Wgt

30.4kg
2
5
T: Michael Fearnley
$0.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

30.74

Split

5.75

In Run

8422

Wgt

33.2kg
3
1
T: Michael Niele
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

30.96

Split

5.67

In Run

3333

Wgt

31.7kg
4
6
T: Mario Briganti
$0.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

31.28

Split

5.74

In Run

7874

Wgt

27.7kg
5
7
T: Robert Mowat
$0.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

31.42

Split

5.74

In Run

6785

Wgt

26.0kg
6
8
T: N Boyd
$0.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

31.52

Split

5.69

In Run

4668

Wgt

30.8kg
7
4
T: Paul Ellul
$0.00

Mgn

14.75

Time

31.59

Split

5.72

In Run

5557

Wgt

32.2kg
8
10
T: Michael Niele
$0.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

31.61

Split

5.61

In Run

1246

Wgt

33.0kg
R6 ROBBO'S PET BARN FINAL (GOBIS) (520m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $1365 - $390 - $195
Splits: 5.43
1
4
T: Darren Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.35

Split

5.59

In Run

3222

Wgt

29.1kg
2
2
T: Neville King
$0.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

30.53

Split

5.43

In Run

1111

Wgt

29.8kg
3
1
T: Wayne Vassallo
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

30.63

Split

5.63

In Run

6554

Wgt

34.0kg
4
6
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.72

Split

5.59

In Run

2333

Wgt

32.8kg
5
5
T: Soner Ugursay
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.90

Split

5.62

In Run

5666

Wgt

35.3kg
6
7
T: B Iredale
$0.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

31.09

Split

5.61

In Run

4445

Wgt

37.4kg
7
3
T: John Connor
$0.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

31.18

Split

5.64

In Run

7887

Wgt

34.7kg
8
8
T: John Carr
$0.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

31.20

Split

5.72

In Run

8778

Wgt

29.7kg
R7 RAPIDVITE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1095 - $310 - $155
Splits: 5.54
1
5
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.69

Split

5.55

In Run

2111

Wgt

36.4kg
2
6
T: Leslie White
$0.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

30.80

Split

5.56

In Run

3322

Wgt

33.9kg
3
1
T: Barry Wells
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

31.17

Split

5.54

In Run

233

Wgt

27.3kg
4
8
T: Maureen Brown
$0.00

Mgn

7.79

Time

31.18

Split

5.64

In Run

7675

Wgt

28.5kg
5
7
T: N Walls
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

31.20

Split

5.64

In Run

5754

Wgt

28.0kg
6
4
T: N Randles
$0.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

31.35

Split

5.57

In Run

4888

Wgt

26.8kg
7
3
T: Darrell Saunders
$0.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

31.36

Split

5.64

In Run

6567

Wgt

34.1kg
8
2
T: John Carr
$0.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

31.49

Split

5.54

In Run

1446

Wgt

27.7kg
R8 RAM SECURITY (520m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1165 - $330 - $165
Splits: 5.48
1
8
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.31

Split

0.00

In Run

211

Wgt

33.1kg
2
6
T: Darryl Connor
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.70

Split

0.00

In Run

443

Wgt

37.0kg
3
2
T: Dominic Crisafi
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

30.76

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

28.1kg
4
5
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

30.84

Split

5.48

In Run

1122

Wgt

27.0kg
5
4
T: Mario Cortese
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

31.00

Split

0.00

In Run

334

Wgt

29.8kg
6
3
T: Maureen Brown
$0.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

31.08

Split

0.00

In Run

555

Wgt

27.8kg
7
7
T: Kerrie Smyth
$0.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

31.28

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

30.2kg
R9 HAPPY BIRTHDAY DAVE CONDON (311m)
Place
Free For All - $1365 - $390 - $195
Splits: 9.71
1
2
T: Neil Ryan
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.91

Split

9.71

In Run

1

Wgt

32.0kg
2
3
T: Brian Selleck
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

18.03

Split

0.00

In Run

12

Wgt

27.6kg
3
5
T: Douglas Condon
$0.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

18.13

Split

0.00

In Run

5

Wgt

31.1kg
4
4
T: N Boyd
$0.00

Mgn

3.59

Time

18.13

Split

0.00

In Run

4

Wgt

33.9kg
5
1
T: John Delaroche
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

18.14

Split

0.00

In Run

3

Wgt

28.4kg
6
6
T: Phillis Brown
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

18.20

Split

0.00

In Run

6

Wgt

31.9kg
7
8
T: Gregory Carter
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

18.22

Split

0.00

In Run

7

Wgt

33.9kg
R10 TRIOS TABARET (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1095 - $310 - $155
Splits: 5.52
1
1
T: D Crocker
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

31.14

Split

5.52

In Run

111

Wgt

29.1kg
2
2
T: N Boyd
$0.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

31.15

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

31.1kg
3
5
T: Jeanette Imlach
$0.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

31.18

Split

0.00

In Run

543

Wgt

26.2kg
4
8
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

31.34

Split

0.00

In Run

334

Wgt

25.9kg
5
4
T: Graeme Jolly
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

31.45

Split

0.00

In Run

455

Wgt

25.3kg
6
6
T: Barry Wells
$0.00

Mgn

5.01

Time

31.45

Split

0.00

In Run

766

Wgt

29.5kg
7
10
T: Michael Niele
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

31.62

Split

0.00

In Run

877

Wgt

32.2kg
8
3
T: Craig Lawrence
$0.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

31.91

Split

5.52

In Run

1688

Wgt

28.3kg
R11 TOP CAT VIDEO (TIER 3) (311m)
Place
Grade 5 T3 - $545 - $155 - $80
Splits: 9.56
1
3
T: Corey Siekman
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.80

Split

9.56

In Run

11

Wgt

32.9kg
2
2
T: Stephen Spiteri
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

17.92

Split

9.62

In Run

22

Wgt

30.1kg
3
8
T: Ian Dann
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

18.24

Split

9.80

In Run

53

Wgt

24.4kg
4
10
T: Ian Dann
$0.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

18.36

Split

9.78

In Run

44

Wgt

31.8kg
5
5
T: Leslie White
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

18.39

Split

9.89

In Run

85

Wgt

29.2kg
6
7
T: Victor Gay
$0.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

18.46

Split

9.84

In Run

66

Wgt

28.2kg
7
1
T: Pamela Burns
$0.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

18.54

Split

9.67

In Run

37

Wgt

31.2kg
8
6
T: Craig Lawrence
$0.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

18.71

Split

9.89

In Run

78

Wgt

31.6kg
Race 1 UNCLE ALBER'S Q.FINAL 311m Maiden Quali Final $1095 - $310 - $155 Splits: 9.70
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 ALL OVER TEXAS (6) Edwin Caruana 17.92 0.00 9.70 11 31.1kg Texas Gold CIVIL SALUTE $0.00
2 1 MOOT HILL LEADER (1) Brian Crossan 18.07 2.50 9.93 63 31.7kg November Fury I'M SEEING STARS $0.00
3 2 RUBAL NOON (2) Eric Dark 18.12 3.25 9.86 22 33.5kg November Fury I'M SEEING STARS $0.00
4 9 COOPER'S PADDY (4) Pamela Burns 18.42 8.00 9.90 3 32.8kg Pure Octane JUDE'S GIRL $0.00
5 7 LIKA TORNADO (7) Yvonne Andrews 18.58 10.50 9.93 56 35.2kg Where's Pedro LIKA WITCH $0.00
6 5 RAZZ'S BOY (5) Edwin Caruana 18.64 11.50 9.91 45 29.2kg KINGS CADET RAZZ $0.00
7 8 SCATTER (8) Phillip Scott-smith 18.70 12.50 9.94 77 31.1kg DIFFUSER SWEET TRUST $0.00
Race 2 PENINSULA DRY CLEANERS 699m Novice Grade 5 $1095 - $310 - $155 Splits: 7.46
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 SAMCRO (8) Graham Laidlay 42.69 0.00 7.49 3212 33.2kg Where's Pedro SADIE SAGE $0.00
2 6 WILLODRIE (6) Ian Dann 42.94 4.00 7.68 6443 32.0kg Pure Octane CHILLING SUBJECT $0.00
3 3 MAVIS WINIFRED (3) Ronald Partington 42.95 4.25 7.46 1121 29.2kg Global Warming BELRON BLUE $0.00
4 5 OH CARITAS (5) Gary Shingles 43.08 6.25 7.77 8765 28.1kg Where's Pedro ANN SHIRLY $0.00
5 2 TINA FIELDS (2) Jeanette Imlach 43.16 7.50 7.55 4334 24.8kg Big Daddy Cool BARBIE'S SHIRAZ $0.00
6 4 GOLDEN RUTHLESS (4) Stavros Kipirtidis 43.72 16.50 7.69 7556 33.5kg Black Enforcer JULKA PRINCESS $0.00
7 1 DIJAMAKA FAST (1) D Crocker 43.74 16.75 7.48 2677 27.7kg Texas Gold SHADY GROVE FOX $0.00
8 7 DON'T COMMIT (7) Glynn Wood 43.77 17.25 7.56 5888 27.4kg Pure Octane DESIGNER FAIRY $0.00
Race 3 UNCLE ALBER'S Q.FINAL (GOBIS) 520m Maiden Quali Final $1095 - $310 - $155 Splits: 5.43
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 9 BANK ROLL (7) Norman Rilen 30.79 0.00 5.43 1111 27.8kg BANK MANAGER PEEP SHOW $0.00
2 4 NOAKI PACE (4) Martin Baldock 30.85 1.00 5.63 4222 27.9kg SPIRAL NIKITA LEPRECHAUN PACE $0.00
3 1 LEICA DRILL (1) David Knocker 30.88 1.50 5.57 2333 24.9kg Texas Gold GEOFF'S MATE $0.00
4 8 FREE ROLL (8) Sharyn Combridge 30.91 2.00 5.78 7555 27.3kg BORIS REIGNS CHAT LINE $0.00
5 2 Never Ask (2) Judy Hayley 31.37 9.25 5.58 3444 26.6kg Collision CASEY'S ANGEL $0.00
6 6 TIME SHIFT (6) David Jones 31.53 11.75 5.70 5777 31.0kg Pure Octane COOL DAISY $0.00
7 5 KINETIC BOOST (5) William Read 31.56 12.25 5.71 6666 25.6kg Pure Octane GOLLY SAQUAN $0.00
Race 4 SOLO 520m Grade 5 $1095 - $310 - $155 Splits: 5.62
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 Paris Montana (1) Stephen Toner 30.74 0.00 0.00 222 29.3kg Where's Pedro IVANA $0.00
2 4 PADDY'S MISS (4) Frederick Bickerton 30.89 2.50 5.62 1111 30.2kg Paddy's Flame CAN TANGO $0.00
3 3 BILL'S FLYER (3) Sandra Collins 31.16 6.75 0.00 433 35.2kg Paddy's Flame HOT ZIPPIN' LADY $0.00
4 7 MOLLY'S MAGPIE (7) Barry Wells 31.33 9.50 0.00 344 32.6kg Regal Brett PHOENIX PRINCESS $0.00
5 8 TECHNO DANCE (8) Barry Tharle 31.35 9.75 0.00 555 33.3kg TECHNOMAN HYPONUI $0.00
6 5 Crown Poker (5) Elaine Johannsen 31.37 10.00 0.00 766 28.9kg BORIS REIGNS CHAT LINE $0.00
7 2 SADIE'S RAF (2) Graham Laidlay 31.48 11.75 0.00 688 31.5kg Where's Pedro SADIE SAGE $0.00
8 6 PENDLEBURY ROAD (6) Darrell Saunders 31.76 16.25 0.00 877 32.1kg Bombastic Shiraz HOLIDAY ROAD $0.00
Race 5 KARINGAL HUB TAB 520m Grade 5 $1095 - $310 - $155 Splits: 5.61
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 Dyna Erina (3) Graeme Bate 30.67 0.00 5.61 2111 30.4kg Westmead Hawk SUMMER BALE $0.00
2 5 SAINT NEO (5) Michael Fearnley 30.74 1.25 5.75 8422 33.2kg Bombastic Shiraz PADDY'S MEIKA $0.00
3 1 BOWSTREET SENTRY (1) Michael Niele 30.96 4.75 5.67 3333 31.7kg Bombastic Shiraz BOWSTREET DANCER $0.00
4 6 Scusami Hotel (6) Mario Briganti 31.28 9.75 5.74 7874 27.7kg Collision Ellie's Diamond $0.00
5 7 SLICK CHICK (7) Robert Mowat 31.42 12.00 5.74 6785 26.0kg Primo Uno HERMIONE HOLLY $0.00
6 8 TYPHOON TOBY (8) N Boyd 31.52 13.50 5.69 4668 30.8kg Hallucinate SHIELA CARTER $0.00
7 4 FEARFUL LAD (4) Paul Ellul 31.59 14.75 5.72 5557 32.2kg METICULOUS CANNON'S GEM $0.00
8 10 BOWSTREET MACCA (2) Michael Niele 31.61 15.00 5.61 1246 33.0kg Elite State MISS AMY WOOLES $0.00
Race 6 ROBBO'S PET BARN FINAL (GOBIS) 520m Grade 5 Final $1365 - $390 - $195 Splits: 5.43
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 PEDRO'S FINEST (4) Darren Mcdonald 30.35 0.00 5.59 3222 29.1kg Where's Pedro SOMERTON LASS $0.00
2 2 ZIPPSTAR (2) Neville King 30.53 3.00 5.43 1111 29.8kg Return The King SANZZERO $0.00
3 1 Disraeli (1) Wayne Vassallo 30.63 4.50 5.63 6554 34.0kg ANDY PALMER REDBURST $0.00
4 6 CHIEF BAMBURY (6) Graeme Bate 30.72 6.00 5.59 2333 32.8kg Black Enforcer WE OWE HEAPS $0.00
5 5 SISCO TURBO (5) Soner Ugursay 30.90 8.75 5.62 5666 35.3kg Bombastic Shiraz SISCO CHICK $0.00
6 7 AREJAY ELITE (7) B Iredale 31.09 11.75 5.61 4445 37.4kg Elite State LILLY BETT $0.00
7 3 STATE OF POWER (3) John Connor 31.18 13.25 5.64 7887 34.7kg Late Late Show STATE OF VOLENTE $0.00
8 8 DAWN PRINCESS (8) John Carr 31.20 13.50 5.72 8778 29.7kg METICULOUS SAINT AMBER $0.00
Race 7 RAPIDVITE 520m Grade 5 $1095 - $310 - $155 Splits: 5.54
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 ALLEN BANTER (5) Graeme Bate 30.69 0.00 5.55 2111 36.4kg Where's Pedro DAPHNE BALE $0.00
2 6 FLIGHT CONTROL (6) Leslie White 30.80 1.75 5.56 3322 33.9kg Traction Control PILLI FLIGHT $0.00
3 1 Jac's Mate Jill (1) Barry Wells 31.17 7.75 5.54 233 27.3kg MANDAGERY MAN ELITE LOVE $0.00
4 8 MARLY BOND (8) Maureen Brown 31.18 7.79 5.64 7675 28.5kg Bond MARLY BRIDGE $0.00
5 7 Carlow Queen (7) N Walls 31.20 8.25 5.64 5754 28.0kg Premier Fantasy PEARLEE SURPRISE $0.00
6 4 SHADES OF VIOLET (4) N Randles 31.35 10.50 5.57 4888 26.8kg Black Enforcer DIN'S PORTRAIT $0.00
7 3 RUSTY SHIRAZ (3) Darrell Saunders 31.36 10.75 5.64 6567 34.1kg Bombastic Shiraz HOLIDAY ROAD $0.00
8 2 Little Fire (2) John Carr 31.49 12.75 5.54 1446 27.7kg PATH TO POWER MISTY MAGEE $0.00
Race 8 RAM SECURITY 520m Mixed 4/5 $1165 - $330 - $165 Splits: 5.48
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 STEFAN BALE (8) Graeme Bate 30.31 0.00 0.00 211 33.1kg Collision AMBROSIA BALE $0.00
2 6 CONNOR'S FURY (6) Darryl Connor 30.70 6.25 0.00 443 37.0kg Bombastic Shiraz LYNMAR'S GIRL $0.00
3 2 LUCENT (2) Dominic Crisafi 30.76 7.25 0.00 666 28.1kg Where's Pedro BOUNTY LASS $0.00
4 5 ALETA ALLEN (5) Graeme Bate 30.84 8.50 5.48 1122 27.0kg Where's Pedro TALLY BALE $0.00
5 4 BINDI WAVES (4) Mario Cortese 31.00 11.00 0.00 334 29.8kg Primo Uno SEISMIC WAVES $0.00
6 3 MIA TIGER (3) Maureen Brown 31.08 12.25 0.00 555 27.8kg Primo Uno FLASHY PUZZLE $0.00
7 7 Runnin' Jumpin' (7) Kerrie Smyth 31.28 15.50 0.00 777 30.2kg Where's Pedro MISS BLING $0.00
Race 9 HAPPY BIRTHDAY DAVE CONDON 311m Free For All $1365 - $390 - $195 Splits: 9.71
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 PLUTO POWER (2) Neil Ryan 17.91 0.00 9.71 1 32.0kg Hallucinate DIN'S PORTRAIT $0.00
2 3 OH WATTA MOVER (3) Brian Selleck 18.03 2.00 0.00 12 27.6kg Black Enforcer MILLIE STANLEY $0.00
3 5 BARNEY'S PRIDE (5) Douglas Condon 18.13 3.50 0.00 5 31.1kg Regal Brett SONJAS PRIDE $0.00
4 4 AXEMAN (4) N Boyd 18.13 3.59 0.00 4 33.9kg Pure Octane SHANNAH WIDD $0.00
5 1 OCTILLY GIRL (1) John Delaroche 18.14 3.75 0.00 3 28.4kg Pure Octane BLACK CHANTILLY $0.00
6 6 INVICTUS PHOENIX (6) Phillis Brown 18.20 4.75 0.00 6 31.9kg Pure Octane INVICTUS TWAIN $0.00
7 8 WHY NOT BOB (8) Gregory Carter 18.22 5.00 0.00 7 33.9kg Bond BEST FLAME $0.00
Race 10 TRIOS TABARET 520m Grade 5 $1095 - $310 - $155 Splits: 5.52
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 DIJAMAKA MONEY (1) D Crocker 31.14 0.00 5.52 111 29.1kg Texas Gold SHADY GROVE FOX $0.00
2 2 MASTER HUGH (2) N Boyd 31.15 0.25 0.00 222 31.1kg Hallucinate SHIELA CARTER $0.00
3 5 MY TRUMPET LILY (5) Jeanette Imlach 31.18 0.75 0.00 543 26.2kg Hallucinate INTEGRITY LASS $0.00
4 8 Mrs. Berringer (8) 31.34 3.25 0.00 334 25.9kg Knocka Norris SIZE 'EM UP $0.00
5 4 LONESTAR VETTA (4) Graeme Jolly 31.45 5.00 0.00 455 25.3kg Texas Gold BOMBER DREAM $0.00
6 6 JAY JAY'S GIRL (6) Barry Wells 31.45 5.01 0.00 766 29.5kg Run's House PHOENIX PRINCESS $0.00
7 10 BOWSTREET BEGGAR (7) Michael Niele 31.62 7.75 0.00 877 32.2kg Solve The Puzzle COOLE CASTLE $0.00
8 3 CRUISING ADAMS (3) Craig Lawrence 31.91 12.25 5.52 1688 28.3kg Where's Pedro FLIPPIN' ADAM'S $0.00
Race 11 TOP CAT VIDEO (TIER 3) 311m Grade 5 T3 $545 - $155 - $80 Splits: 9.56
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 COCO LIGHTNING (3) Corey Siekman 17.80 0.00 9.56 11 32.9kg Shanlyn Prince HLUHLUWE GIRL $0.00
2 2 REGAL THUNDER (2) Stephen Spiteri 17.92 2.00 9.62 22 30.1kg Pure Octane REGAL ODYSSEY $0.00
3 8 PURE RAMPAGE (8) Ian Dann 18.24 7.00 9.80 53 24.4kg Pure Octane Surf Queen $0.00
4 10 SNOWFLAKE'S HOPE (4) Ian Dann 18.36 9.00 9.78 44 31.8kg Where's Pedro HASTY RHYTHM $0.00
5 5 BRINDLE PINARI (5) Leslie White 18.39 9.50 9.89 85 29.2kg Traction Control PILLI FLIGHT $0.00
6 7 EMPIRE STAR (7) Victor Gay 18.46 10.50 9.84 66 28.2kg METICULOUS CLAN MCBRIDE $0.00
7 1 BILLY BODAK (1) Pamela Burns 18.54 11.75 9.67 37 31.2kg Pure Octane MY PEARLY SHELLS $0.00
8 6 BILLIE EAGLE (6) Craig Lawrence 18.71 14.50 9.89 78 31.6kg Where's Pedro ALL AGES $0.00