Dapto Race Results

Thursday 24th of December 2009
R1 THANK YOU SPONSORS MAIDEN HT 1 (520m)
Place
Maiden - $800 - $230 - $110
Splits: 5.54
1
7
T: Christopher Nutt
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.43

Split

5.65

In Run

4

Wgt

34.3kg
2
1
T: Robyn Goodwin
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

30.55

Split

5.54

In Run

1

Wgt

27.5kg
3
3
T: Julian Spiteri
$0.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

31.13

Split

5.73

In Run

6

Wgt

29.4kg
4
5
T: Fay Wotton
$0.00

Mgn

17.50

Time

31.53

Split

5.74

In Run

7

Wgt

25.7kg
5
6
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

17.75

Time

31.54

Split

5.68

In Run

5

Wgt

30.0kg
6
4
T: Loretta Rice
$0.00

Mgn

18.00

Time

31.56

Split

5.63

In Run

3

Wgt

26.7kg
7
8
T: Wayne Crouch
$0.00

Mgn

30.75

Time

32.36

Split

5.57

In Run

2

Wgt

25.2kg
SCR
10
T: George Toth
$0.00
R2 BLUE PAWS MIXED FINAL (520m)
Place
Novice Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 5.41
1
5
T: Garry Edwards
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.23

Split

5.47

In Run

3

Wgt

26.4kg
2
1
T: Yani Pappas
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

30.40

Split

5.60

In Run

4

Wgt

35.4kg
3
6
T: Stuart Thompson
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.49

Split

5.61

In Run

5

Wgt

24.9kg
4
7
T: Robyn Goodwin
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.60

Split

5.41

In Run

1

Wgt

26.5kg
5
8
T: Susan Sundstrom
$0.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

30.79

Split

5.46

In Run

2

Wgt

31.4kg
6
2
T: Ronald Marsden
$0.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

30.86

Split

5.67

In Run

6

Wgt

28.6kg
DNF
4
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

5.76

In Run

8

Wgt

28.8kg
R3 REDDEN VIDEO PTY LTD STAKE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 5.44
1
2
T: Mick Player
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.19

Split

5.52

In Run

2

Wgt

33.5kg
2
8
T: Ruth Matic
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

30.36

Split

5.44

In Run

1

Wgt

26.7kg
3
1
T: Jason Magri
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.56

Split

5.58

In Run

4

Wgt

34.7kg
4
3
T: Ron Lengling
$0.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

30.86

Split

5.73

In Run

8

Wgt

35.4kg
5
5
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

30.88

Split

5.65

In Run

7

Wgt

30.4kg
6
4
$0.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

31.04

Split

5.63

In Run

5

Wgt

37.4kg
7
7
T: Barry Riccio
$0.00

Mgn

14.75

Time

31.11

Split

5.63

In Run

6

Wgt

25.5kg
8
6
T: Stuart Ogilvie
$0.00

Mgn

20.75

Time

31.49

Split

5.52

In Run

3

Wgt

26.3kg
R4 THANK YOU STAFF MAIDEN HT 2 (520m)
Place
Maiden - $800 - $230 - $110
Splits: 5.51
1
5
T: T Jones
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.33

Split

5.64

In Run

3

Wgt

25.5kg
2
4
T: Jimmy Micallef
$0.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

30.48

Split

5.68

In Run

4

Wgt

26.2kg
3
9
T: Yani Pappas
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

30.64

Split

5.59

In Run

2

Wgt

36.3kg
4
2
T: Julian Spiteri
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.77

Split

5.84

In Run

7

Wgt

29.3kg
5
3
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

30.83

Split

5.78

In Run

6

Wgt

29.9kg
6
1
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

31.21

Split

5.94

In Run

8

Wgt

27.4kg
7
6
T: Patrick Wood
$0.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

31.22

Split

5.71

In Run

5

Wgt

33.6kg
8
7
T: Mathew Wotton
$0.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

31.30

Split

5.51

In Run

1

Wgt

31.4kg
R5 GREYHOUND RECORDER STAKE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 5.51
1
6
T: Julian Micallef
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.52

Split

5.74

In Run

8

Wgt

28.1kg
2
1
T: Jason Magri
$0.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

30.53

Split

5.56

In Run

2

Wgt

27.1kg
3
8
T: Andrew Drapiewski
$0.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

30.70

Split

5.62

In Run

4

Wgt

26.3kg
4
9
T: Mark Arncliffe
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

30.72

Split

5.63

In Run

5

Wgt

24.7kg
5
5
T: Wayne Bowen
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

30.80

Split

5.62

In Run

3

Wgt

29.6kg
6
4
T: S Steele
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.88

Split

5.51

In Run

1

Wgt

29.8kg
7
3
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.96

Split

5.65

In Run

7

Wgt

26.1kg
8
7
T: John Little
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

31.03

Split

5.64

In Run

6

Wgt

26.8kg
R6 CHRISTMAS GIFT FINAL (520m)
Place
Special Event - $3500 - $400 - $200
Splits: 5.49
1
3
T: Courtney Carruthers
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.70

Split

5.49

In Run

1

Wgt

29.0kg
2
2
T: Ruth King
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.07

Split

5.55

In Run

3

Wgt

31.1kg
3
8
T: Neville Brown
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

30.20

Split

5.57

In Run

4

Wgt

31.0kg
4
4
T: Keith Jones
$0.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

30.36

Split

5.54

In Run

2

Wgt

25.8kg
5
5
T: Owen Langley
$0.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

30.58

Split

5.58

In Run

5

Wgt

30.1kg
6
1
$0.00

Mgn

17.00

Time

30.77

Split

5.59

In Run

6

Wgt

32.3kg
7
6
$0.00

Mgn

17.25

Time

30.78

Split

5.59

In Run

7

Wgt

29.4kg
8
7
T: Jimmy Micallef
$0.00

Mgn

18.00

Time

30.83

Split

5.72

In Run

8

Wgt

29.3kg
R7 SNARE FABRICATIONS STAKE (520m)
Place
Mixed - $1110 - $320 - $160
Splits: 4.34
1
4
T: Anthony Azzopardi
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.08

Split

0.00

In Run

1

Wgt

31.0kg
2
3
T: Christopher Nutt
$0.00

Mgn

0.02

Time

30.08

Split

0.00

In Run

2

Wgt

32.1kg
3
8
T: Patricia West
$0.00

Mgn

0.77

Time

30.12

Split

0.00

In Run

4

Wgt

29.8kg
4
2
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

1.27

Time

30.16

Split

0.00

In Run

6

Wgt

32.8kg
5
7
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

4.77

Time

30.38

Split

0.00

In Run

3

Wgt

30.3kg
6
6
T: Troy Sundstrom
$0.00

Mgn

7.77

Time

30.57

Split

0.00

In Run

5

Wgt

30.7kg
7
5
T: Rita Nicolaou
$0.00

Mgn

9.02

Time

30.64

Split

0.00

In Run

7

Wgt

31.5kg
8
1
T: Joyce Alamango
$0.00

Mgn

9.52

Time

30.68

Split

0.00

In Run

8

Wgt

31.8kg
R8 UNITED TECHNOLOGY SERVICES STK (600m)
Place
Mixed - $1110 - $320 - $160
Splits: 9.71
1
8
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

34.65

Split

9.71

In Run

1

Wgt

27.2kg
2
7
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

34.93

Split

10.12

In Run

4

Wgt

26.4kg
3
1
T: James Coyle
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

35.18

Split

9.96

In Run

2

Wgt

31.2kg
4
10
T: Melissa Griffin
$0.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

35.26

Split

10.29

In Run

6

Wgt

30.1kg
5
3
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

35.40

Split

10.37

In Run

8

Wgt

31.0kg
6
4
T: Colin Williams
$0.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

35.42

Split

10.09

In Run

3

Wgt

32.1kg
7
9
T: Keith Jones
$0.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

35.48

Split

10.26

In Run

5

Wgt

25.0kg
8
6
$0.00

Mgn

20.00

Time

35.91

Split

10.34

In Run

7

Wgt

27.8kg
R9 SOUTHERN ENGINE RECONDITIONING (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 5.54
1
8
T: Robyn Goodwin
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.15

Split

5.54

In Run

1

Wgt

28.0kg
2
6
T: Patricia West
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

30.27

Split

5.69

In Run

7

Wgt

28.9kg
3
7
T: John Callaughan
$0.00

Mgn

2.11

Time

30.28

Split

5.63

In Run

3

Wgt

31.8kg
4
2
$0.00

Mgn

5.36

Time

30.48

Split

5.65

In Run

4

Wgt

28.2kg
5
9
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

14.86

Time

31.08

Split

5.59

In Run

2

Wgt

28.0kg
6
4
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

15.11

Time

31.10

Split

5.68

In Run

5

Wgt

28.8kg
7
10
T: Mark Arncliffe
$0.00

Mgn

18.61

Time

31.32

Split

5.68

In Run

6

Wgt

31.3kg
R10 MERRY XMAS TO ALL FROM DPT GRC (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 5.38
1
2
T: Brian Hall
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.00

Split

5.52

In Run

3

Wgt

26.9kg
2
4
T: Garry Edwards
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.55

Split

5.63

In Run

6

Wgt

25.3kg
3
6
T: Mick Player
$0.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

30.77

Split

5.59

In Run

4

Wgt

36.3kg
4
3
T: Anthony Azzopardi
$0.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

30.88

Split

5.52

In Run

2

Wgt

32.9kg
5
1
T: Andrea Spinello
$0.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

30.89

Split

5.38

In Run

1

Wgt

26.0kg
6
5
T: Rita Nicolaou
$0.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

30.99

Split

5.66

In Run

8

Wgt

31.6kg
7
7
T: Stephen Milligan
$0.00

Mgn

16.00

Time

31.00

Split

5.62

In Run

5

Wgt

27.6kg
8
8
T: Joseph Hughes
$0.00

Mgn

16.50

Time

31.03

Split

5.64

In Run

7

Wgt

27.7kg
Race 1 THANK YOU SPONSORS MAIDEN HT 1 520m Maiden $800 - $230 - $110 Splits: 5.54
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 BREMERTON BALE (7) Christopher Nutt 30.43 0.00 5.65 4 34.3kg Where's Pedro GOLD RUSH BALE $0.00
2 1 FEELER MCNIELY (1) Robyn Goodwin 30.55 2.00 5.54 1 27.5kg Surf Lorian PROPER SHELBY $0.00
3 3 GOGO GLADSTONE (3) Julian Spiteri 31.13 11.25 5.73 6 29.4kg Elite State PURE AND TRUE $0.00
4 5 GO GO MAGOO (5) Fay Wotton 31.53 17.50 5.74 7 25.7kg Carnage MISTRESS MAGOO $0.00
5 6 TENITIS (6) 31.54 17.75 5.68 5 30.0kg WATERVIEW STAR CAROL'S MEMORY $0.00
6 4 ELLAR'S LADY (4) Loretta Rice 31.56 18.00 5.63 3 26.7kg LINDALE BLUE OUR MAGPIE GIRL $0.00
7 8 KYLIE'S SISTER (8) Wayne Crouch 32.36 30.75 5.57 2 25.2kg Hallucinate SERENADE STATE $0.00
SCR 10 WHAT A GLOW (2) George Toth
Race 2 BLUE PAWS MIXED FINAL 520m Novice Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 5.41
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 Megastar Supreme (5) Garry Edwards 30.23 0.00 5.47 3 26.4kg Bombastic Shiraz MISS MEGASTAR $0.00
2 1 JAKAYTOR (1) Yani Pappas 30.40 2.75 5.60 4 35.4kg Bombastic Shiraz POISE AND INTENT $0.00
3 6 NATIONAL PENNY (6) Stuart Thompson 30.49 4.25 5.61 5 24.9kg Bombastic Shiraz LEMON CRUISER $0.00
4 7 FASTBACK QUEEN (7) Robyn Goodwin 30.60 6.00 5.41 1 26.5kg Surf Lorian PROPER SHELBY $0.00
5 8 SUPER PROFILE (8) Susan Sundstrom 30.79 9.00 5.46 2 31.4kg SUPER BURST Destiny $0.00
6 2 TALISMAN LASS (2) Ronald Marsden 30.86 10.00 5.67 6 28.6kg Bombastic Shiraz ICE BLAST $0.00
DNF 4 DUNGAREE DOLL (4) 0.00 0.00 5.76 8 28.8kg COOL PERFORMANCE BRAESIDE HUNTER $0.00
Race 3 REDDEN VIDEO PTY LTD STAKE 520m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 5.44
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 NAVIGATING (2) Mick Player 30.19 0.00 5.52 2 33.5kg MAG'S ALL OVER COMIC QUEEN $0.00
2 8 SISTER CLEMENTS (8) Ruth Matic 30.36 2.75 5.44 1 26.7kg Bit Chili SOPHIE'S BELLE $0.00
3 1 WANT A BISCUIT (1) Jason Magri 30.56 6.00 5.58 4 34.7kg Kiowa Sweet Trey SOPHIA'S DESTINY $0.00
4 3 DABEER ZARGON (3) Ron Lengling 30.86 10.75 5.73 8 35.4kg Solve The Puzzle LAGER WALTZ $0.00
5 5 LYLA JOKER (5) 30.88 11.00 5.65 7 30.4kg Surf Lorian DAME OLSILLON $0.00
6 4 HOOLIGAN MARIAH (4) 31.04 13.50 5.63 5 37.4kg Bond GOLDEN MARIAH $0.00
7 7 ATE OCTANE (7) Barry Riccio 31.11 14.75 5.63 6 25.5kg Pure Octane ATE BUCKS $0.00
8 6 BLAZING BETTY (6) Stuart Ogilvie 31.49 20.75 5.52 3 26.3kg Black Enforcer TALENTED BLAZE $0.00
Race 4 THANK YOU STAFF MAIDEN HT 2 520m Maiden $800 - $230 - $110 Splits: 5.51
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 HANIFY'S BELLE (5) T Jones 30.33 0.00 5.64 3 25.5kg Surf Lorian MISS HANIFY $0.00
2 4 BLUE PLANET (4) Jimmy Micallef 30.48 2.50 5.68 4 26.2kg Addis Boy SPIRITED MISS $0.00
3 9 SIR BOMBA (8) Yani Pappas 30.64 5.00 5.59 2 36.3kg Bombastic Shiraz POISE AND INTENT $0.00
4 2 SPARRING PARTNER (2) Julian Spiteri 30.77 7.00 5.84 7 29.3kg Bond WINSOME DOLLARS $0.00
5 3 DANA CHARLIE (3) Rodney Mcdonald 30.83 8.00 5.78 6 29.9kg Collision RUNAWAY TIGER $0.00
6 1 RAHNIKI (1) 31.21 14.00 5.94 8 27.4kg Bond FLO JO TEARS $0.00
7 6 FANCIA COOLIE (6) Patrick Wood 31.22 14.25 5.71 5 33.6kg Big Daddy Cool FANCY CHIC $0.00
8 7 GLENSOME (7) Mathew Wotton 31.30 15.50 5.51 1 31.4kg MOST AWESOME IMAGLEN $0.00
Race 5 GREYHOUND RECORDER STAKE 520m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 5.51
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 NUNAH (6) Julian Micallef 30.52 0.00 5.74 8 28.1kg Bond LITTLE BIT SHY $0.00
2 1 ATE TEEN BUCKS (1) Jason Magri 30.53 0.25 5.56 2 27.1kg Pure Octane ATE BUCKS $0.00
3 8 MISS VOLTAGE (8) Andrew Drapiewski 30.70 3.00 5.62 4 26.3kg Collision JUST BREAD $0.00
4 9 AUGUST WIND (2) Mark Arncliffe 30.72 3.25 5.63 5 24.7kg Pure Octane SHIRALASSIE $0.00
5 5 HE'S HOTZ STUFF (5) Wayne Bowen 30.80 4.50 5.62 3 29.6kg Surf Lorian SUSAN HOTZ $0.00
6 4 CONFUSED TOMMY (4) S Steele 30.88 5.75 5.51 1 29.8kg Hallucinate RAPID CALLAH $0.00
7 3 ARIEK PEARL (3) 30.96 7.00 5.65 7 26.1kg Big Daddy Cool ARIEK ROYAL $0.00
8 7 GAY TEXELLA (7) John Little 31.03 8.25 5.64 6 26.8kg MAG'S ALL OVER COMIC QUEEN $0.00
Race 6 CHRISTMAS GIFT FINAL 520m Special Event $3500 - $400 - $200 Splits: 5.49
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 Magic Sprite (3) Courtney Carruthers 29.70 0.00 5.49 1 29.0kg Brett Lee GLAMOROUS $0.00
2 2 PROWLER (2) Ruth King 30.07 6.00 5.55 3 31.1kg Bond KIERLU $0.00
3 8 DANA CUZZY (8) Neville Brown 30.20 8.00 5.57 4 31.0kg Collision DANA BETTY $0.00
4 4 PALE FACE ARIEK (4) Keith Jones 30.36 10.50 5.54 2 25.8kg Big Daddy Cool ARIEK ROYAL $0.00
5 5 POP ROCKER (5) Owen Langley 30.58 14.00 5.58 5 30.1kg BENNY'S TOLL QUEEN OF POP $0.00
6 1 NORTHERN WARRIOR (1) 30.77 17.00 5.59 6 32.3kg HALL'S NORTHERN ONE ONE THREE $0.00
7 6 Taylor's Reunion (6) 30.78 17.25 5.59 7 29.4kg Placard REUNION LASS $0.00
8 7 KINGIE'S QUICK (7) Jimmy Micallef 30.83 18.00 5.72 8 29.3kg Brett Lee BLING $0.00
Race 7 SNARE FABRICATIONS STAKE 520m Mixed $1110 - $320 - $160 Splits: 4.34
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 SPRING CASEY (4) Anthony Azzopardi 30.08 0.00 0.00 1 31.0kg Pure Octane SPRING CULLENYA $0.00
2 3 St. Pierre (3) Christopher Nutt 30.08 0.02 0.00 2 32.1kg Surf Lorian PARIS ST GERMAIN $0.00
3 8 SHANE'S DILEMA (8) Patricia West 30.12 0.77 0.00 4 29.8kg Bombastic Shiraz GLENDA'S PICK $0.00
4 2 CHILLI BOB (2) 30.16 1.27 0.00 6 32.8kg CLEARWATER BOY MISS NIKITA $0.00
5 7 BILLY SAID (7) Rodney Mcdonald 30.38 4.77 0.00 3 30.3kg Collision DANA BETTY $0.00
6 6 DEAKSEY (6) Troy Sundstrom 30.57 7.77 0.00 5 30.7kg Carnage MIDNIGHT MISS $0.00
7 5 EURO MAGIC (5) Rita Nicolaou 30.64 9.02 0.00 7 31.5kg Token Prince EURO STAR $0.00
8 1 COOL LION HEART (1) Joyce Alamango 30.68 9.52 0.00 8 31.8kg Big Daddy Cool TWISTED ANGEL $0.00
Race 8 UNITED TECHNOLOGY SERVICES STK 600m Mixed $1110 - $320 - $160 Splits: 9.71
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 LAST SUMMER (8) 34.65 0.00 9.71 1 27.2kg Solve The Puzzle SUMMER BLISS $0.00
2 7 FANTASTIC ANGEL (7) 34.93 4.50 10.12 4 26.4kg Big Daddy Cool TWISTED ANGEL $0.00
3 1 BRANDED (1) James Coyle 35.18 8.50 9.96 2 31.2kg Over Flo DOS SANTOS $0.00
4 10 ANNA'S INTENT (5) Melissa Griffin 35.26 9.75 10.29 6 30.1kg Bond CHEEKY INTENT $0.00
5 3 LUCKY ZERO (3) 35.40 12.00 10.37 8 31.0kg CLOSING ARGUMENT SHIREEN'S HABIT $0.00
6 4 CLEARLY CLASS (4) Colin Williams 35.42 12.25 10.09 3 32.1kg HALL'S NORTHERN ONE ONE THREE $0.00
7 9 JUST ARIEK (2) Keith Jones 35.48 13.25 10.26 5 25.0kg Big Daddy Cool ARIEK ROYAL $0.00
8 6 NANNA'S PIE (6) 35.91 20.00 10.34 7 27.8kg MOST AWESOME EUREKA DISCO $0.00
Race 9 SOUTHERN ENGINE RECONDITIONING 520m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 5.54
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 IT'S HAPPY HOUR (8) Robyn Goodwin 30.15 0.00 5.54 1 28.0kg Bombastic Shiraz STRAPPER $0.00
2 6 PATTIE'S RETURN (6) Patricia West 30.27 2.00 5.69 7 28.9kg Surf Lorian GLENDA'S FLASH $0.00
3 7 KEY SUSPECT (7) John Callaughan 30.28 2.11 5.63 3 31.8kg CLOSING ARGUMENT SHIREEN'S HABIT $0.00
4 2 AKIKO ALLEY (2) 30.48 5.36 5.65 4 28.2kg Bond BLUES ALLEY $0.00
5 9 OVERAWED (3) 31.08 14.86 5.59 2 28.0kg Over Flo LING LING ROO $0.00
6 4 Evangelia (4) 31.10 15.11 5.68 5 28.8kg Primo Uno JAMELIA STAR $0.00
7 10 KOOLOONA KOOLER (5) Mark Arncliffe 31.32 18.61 5.68 6 31.3kg MOST AWESOME BOOROWA KID $0.00
Race 10 MERRY XMAS TO ALL FROM DPT GRC 520m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 5.38
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 LIZZIE TAYLOR (2) Brian Hall 30.00 0.00 5.52 3 26.9kg Surf Lorian LIZZIE ARDEN $0.00
2 4 MORE SPACE (4) Garry Edwards 30.55 8.75 5.63 6 25.3kg Hallucinate PRO MODEL $0.00
3 6 REVALONG LAD (6) Mick Player 30.77 12.25 5.59 4 36.3kg MAG'S ALL OVER COMIC QUEEN $0.00
4 3 SICILIAN WAVE (3) Anthony Azzopardi 30.88 14.00 5.52 2 32.9kg Surf Lorian ARICA BELLA $0.00
5 1 WILD SURF (1) Andrea Spinello 30.89 14.25 5.38 1 26.0kg Surf Lorian WINNING TOKEN $0.00
6 5 LEGENDARY LILLIE (5) Rita Nicolaou 30.99 15.75 5.66 8 31.6kg BENNY'S TOLL POLLY'S FURY $0.00
7 7 TYPIFY (7) Stephen Milligan 31.00 16.00 5.62 5 27.6kg Bond ARISARA $0.00
8 8 UGO PINS (8) Joseph Hughes 31.03 16.50 5.64 7 27.7kg Solve The Puzzle BEST PINS $0.00