Dapto Race Results

Friday 13th of September 2013
R1 RAY WHITE BEST 8 (297m)
Place
Free For All - $3000 - $700 - $350
Splits: 0.00
1
4
T: Jason Matthews
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

16.95

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.6kg
2
1
T: Anthony Maxwell
$3.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

17.04

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.8kg
3
6
T: Mary Wright
$3.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

17.20

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.1kg
4
5
T: Paul Turner
$18.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

17.31

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.9kg
5
7
T: Sergio Forner
$34.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

17.37

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.8kg
6
3
T: June Martin
$7.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

17.39

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.8kg
7
8
T: Mario Multari
$21.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

17.46

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.1kg
8
2
T: M Jones
$9.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

17.62

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.9kg
R2 GREYHOUND RECORDER NOWRA TO DAPTO (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4000 - $1000 - $500
Splits: 0.00
1
2
T: Steven Bruce White
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.78

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.8kg
2
1
T: Jeff Crawford
$5.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

30.20

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.4kg
3
8
T: S Steele
$25.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

30.23

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.9kg
4
7
T: Mark Gatt
$3.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.26

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.9kg
5
6
T: P Cherry
$40.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

30.34

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.8kg
6
4
T: Steven Bruce White
$11.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

30.59

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.4kg
7
5
T: Frances Harris
$9.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

30.77

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.7kg
8
3
T: A Mcpherson
$20.00

Mgn

17.25

Time

30.86

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.9kg
R3 AINSWORTH GAMING TECHNOLOGY STAKES (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4000 - $1000 - $500
Splits: 0.00
1
2
T: Ashleigh Harris
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.08

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.5kg
2
1
T: Troy Upward
$3.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.59

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.9kg
3
3
T: Michael Clayton
$6.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

30.69

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.0kg
4
4
T: Anthony Pagano
$31.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

30.82

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.6kg
5
6
T: S Pomfret
$32.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

30.96

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.8kg
6
8
T: Troy Upward
$3.00

Mgn

24.75

Time

31.63

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.9kg
7
5
T: Mark Knowles
$4.00

Mgn

26.25

Time

31.73

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.9kg
R4 GRNSW BEST 8 STAKES (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4000 - $1000 - $500
Splits: 0.00
1
3
T: Mark Gatt
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.59

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.3kg
2
1
T: Shaun Evans
$16.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

29.99

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.7kg
3
6
T: Pauline Moran
$13.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.03

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.6kg
4
4
T: Frances Harris
$21.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

30.36

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.4kg
5
7
T: Michael Clayton
$11.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

30.39

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.9kg
6
8
T: Barry Riccio
$7.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

30.50

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.5kg
7
2
T: Benjamin Mccauley
$4.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

30.53

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.7kg
8
5
T: Mario Multari
$17.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

30.56

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.1kg
R5 DAPTO SUPPORTERS CLUB (520m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $4000 - $1000 - $500
Splits: 0.00
1
3
T: Frank Hurst
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.75

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.3kg
2
6
T: Rosemarie Camilleri
$48.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

29.81

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.8kg
3
4
T: J Mcfarlane
$9.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.08

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.1kg
4
1
T: J Mcfarlane
$14.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

30.25

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.0kg
5
5
T: Brian Grant
$10.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.30

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.2kg
6
2
T: Benjamin Mccauley
$7.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

30.47

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.3kg
7
8
T: Frances Scerri
$18.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

30.52

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.2kg
8
7
T: Richard Drake
$34.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

30.74

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.5kg
R6 GREYHOUND FORM BULLI TO DAPTO (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4000 - $1000 - $500
Splits: 0.00
1
5
T: Margaret Keys
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.11

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.2kg
2
2
T: Eric Robinson
$6.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

30.29

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.3kg
3
7
T: George Micallef
$32.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.44

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.3kg
4
8
T: Anthony Messina
$35.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.66

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.8kg
5
6
T: John Callaughan
$5.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.69

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.5kg
6
9
T: Vincent Spiteri
$38.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

30.72

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.7kg
7
4
T: Ruth King
$2.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

30.85

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.7kg
8
1
T: Margaret Keys
$15.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

30.88

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.3kg
R7 DAPTO LEAGUES CLUB BEST 8 (600m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4000 - $1000 - $500
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Jason Magri
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

34.48

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.8kg
2
6
T: Frances Harris
$6.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

34.70

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.2kg
3
3
T: Kenneth Burnett
$3.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

34.70

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.1kg
4
8
T: Erin Jones
$16.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

34.74

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.5kg
5
7
T: Erin Jones
$53.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

34.96

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.7kg
6
5
T: Dale Hall
$43.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

35.14

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.3kg
7
4
T: Ashley Dwyer
$11.00

Mgn

18.50

Time

35.64

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.3kg
8
2
T: Charlie Micallef
$53.00

Mgn

19.25

Time

35.69

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.0kg
R8 SPORTINGBET AUSTRALIA (520m)
Place
S/E Group 1 - $75000 - $15000 - $7500
Splits: 0.00
1
2
T: Keith Hellmuth
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.81

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.5kg
2
3
T: Tony Brett
$10.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

29.88

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.5kg
3
1
T: Jason Thompson
$5.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

29.88

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.5kg
4
5
T: Preston Rowles
$10.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

29.92

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.8kg
5
7
T: Steven Bruce White
$20.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

29.99

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.6kg
6
4
T: Garry Edwards
$9.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

30.04

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.3kg
7
8
T: Frank Hurst
$2.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

30.12

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.3kg
8
6
T: Mark Gatt
$34.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.17

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.8kg
R9 ALL FAB CONSTRUCTIONS STAKES (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4000 - $1000 - $500
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Jason Magri
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.09

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.2kg
2
3
T: S Steele
$35.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.67

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.5kg
3
5
T: Barry Campbell
$54.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

30.72

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.0kg
4
2
T: Ronald Alcock
$6.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

30.75

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.4kg
5
6
T: David Thompson
$29.00

Mgn

17.25

Time

31.17

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.2kg
6
8
T: Darris Fahey
$20.00

Mgn

19.00

Time

31.28

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.2kg
7
7
T: Mark Knowles
$23.00

Mgn

30.00

Time

31.98

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.3kg
DNF
4
T: Jennifer Brown
$14.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.7kg
R10 DAPTO A & H SOCIETY STAKES (297m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3000 - $700 - $350
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Jeff Crawford
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.20

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.1kg
2
4
T: Tracey Bryant
$6.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

17.31

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.2kg
3
6
T: Jeff Crawford
$11.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

17.32

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.7kg
4
2
T: Troy Upward
$5.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

17.49

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.2kg
5
3
T: Tracey Bryant
$14.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

17.59

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.8kg
6
7
T: Benjamin Mccauley
$7.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

17.60

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.8kg
7
5
T: Alan Croker
$26.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

17.67

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.7kg
8
8
T: David Thompson
$37.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

17.76

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.7kg
Race 1 RAY WHITE BEST 8 297m Free For All $3000 - $700 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 GAVIN CALLAH (4) Jason Matthews 16.95 0.00 0.00 26.6kg Magic Sprite STAR CALLAH $4.00
2 1 She Can Sew (1) Anthony Maxwell 17.04 1.50 0.00 29.8kg BANK MANAGER HAPPY BABY $3.00
3 6 MOONSHINE CRASH (6) Mary Wright 17.20 4.00 0.00 34.1kg Collision Moonshine Party $3.00
4 5 Emily Dawn (5) Paul Turner 17.31 5.75 0.00 26.9kg BROTHER KNOWS Dawn's Memory $18.00
5 7 CHASING KARMA (7) Sergio Forner 17.37 6.75 0.00 31.8kg Elite State SUNLIT BIRD $34.00
6 3 GOANNA MAN (3) June Martin 17.39 7.00 0.00 31.8kg Vapour Whirl CAMEO COUNTESS $7.00
7 8 BOLT LOCK BOLT (8) Mario Multari 17.46 8.25 0.00 32.1kg Hallucinate QUEEN NIKITA $21.00
8 2 SANDON SWELL (2) M Jones 17.62 10.75 0.00 31.9kg Bombastic Shiraz SHANNAH WIDD $9.00
Race 2 GREYHOUND RECORDER NOWRA TO DAPTO 520m Grade 5 $4000 - $1000 - $500 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 GAUDI (2) Steven Bruce White 29.78 0.00 0.00 30.8kg Collision MARY VIRGINIA $2.00
2 1 Adhara Curl (1) Jeff Crawford 30.20 6.75 0.00 26.4kg Big Daddy Cool ADHARA SHINE $5.00
3 8 PORT AKIRA (8) S Steele 30.23 7.25 0.00 28.9kg Big Daddy Cool PORT JESS $25.00
4 7 RITZA LIAM (7) Mark Gatt 30.26 7.75 0.00 33.9kg Bombastic Shiraz Midnight Flare $3.00
5 6 SIENNA MAY (6) P Cherry 30.34 9.00 0.00 25.8kg Coarse Language GOOD SIGNING $40.00
6 4 BRABHAM (4) Steven Bruce White 30.59 13.00 0.00 32.4kg Collision MARY VIRGINIA $11.00
7 5 MIKE LOWRIE (5) Frances Harris 30.77 15.75 0.00 31.7kg Give Me Five CINNABAR $9.00
8 3 ALJABRUKE (3) A Mcpherson 30.86 17.25 0.00 24.9kg Magic Sprite TARMIK $20.00
Race 3 AINSWORTH GAMING TECHNOLOGY STAKES 520m Grade 5 $4000 - $1000 - $500 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 BEE'S THUNDER (2) Ashleigh Harris 30.08 0.00 0.00 33.5kg Where's Pedro CINNABAR $5.00
2 1 YOU DIRTY RAT (1) Troy Upward 30.59 8.25 0.00 32.9kg Premier Fantasy Miss Quick Rat $3.00
3 3 LOW CALL (3) Michael Clayton 30.69 9.75 0.00 26.0kg Bit Chili PALE HORIZON $6.00
4 4 FREAKING OUT (4) Anthony Pagano 30.82 11.75 0.00 27.6kg Bit Chili ULTRA LONESOME $31.00
5 6 WHERE'S RYAN (6) S Pomfret 30.96 14.00 0.00 28.8kg Surf Lorian Peach Bikini $32.00
6 8 LATE DAVE (8) Troy Upward 31.63 24.75 0.00 30.9kg Vapour Whirl GLORIOUS GEM $3.00
7 5 GAS LAS VEGAS (5) Mark Knowles 31.73 26.25 0.00 23.9kg Magic Sprite NOAH'S SHOT $4.00
Race 4 GRNSW BEST 8 STAKES 520m Grade 5 $4000 - $1000 - $500 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 Ritza Hattie (3) Mark Gatt 29.59 0.00 0.00 28.3kg Bombastic Shiraz Midnight Flare $1.00
2 1 KAKADU (1) Shaun Evans 29.99 6.50 0.00 25.7kg Where's Pedro Dusty Retreat $16.00
3 6 MR. KENMOR (6) Pauline Moran 30.03 7.00 0.00 28.6kg Big Daddy Cool TE MATA NESS $13.00
4 4 Vindictive (4) Frances Harris 30.36 12.25 0.00 30.4kg Where's Pedro CINNABAR $21.00
5 7 Pale Ale (7) Michael Clayton 30.39 12.75 0.00 25.9kg Bit Chili PALE HORIZON $11.00
6 8 FUN FOR ALL (8) Barry Riccio 30.50 14.50 0.00 28.5kg Where's Pedro GEORGIA MOIRA $7.00
7 2 VELVET FOG (2) Benjamin Mccauley 30.53 15.00 0.00 28.7kg Bit Chili HANNAH JANE $4.00
8 5 BOLT OLLIE BOLT (5) Mario Multari 30.56 15.50 0.00 31.1kg Magic Sprite QUEEN NIKITA $17.00
Race 5 DAPTO SUPPORTERS CLUB 520m Mixed 4/5 $4000 - $1000 - $500 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 GOOD ODDS JOHN (3) Frank Hurst 29.75 0.00 0.00 29.3kg Magic Sprite Assassin Journey $1.00
2 6 CYCLONE PECK (6) Rosemarie Camilleri 29.81 1.00 0.00 31.8kg Vapour Whirl CYCLONE ALICE $48.00
3 4 SCOUT'S GOLD (4) J Mcfarlane 30.08 5.25 0.00 33.1kg Magic Sprite SHE'S SO PRETTY $9.00
4 1 LIFESTYLE LAD (1) J Mcfarlane 30.25 8.00 0.00 33.0kg Bit Chili MY BEST GIRL $14.00
5 5 CHANCES ARE (5) Brian Grant 30.30 8.75 0.00 27.2kg Trewly Special SANTA BABY $10.00
6 2 SATCHMO'S HANKY (2) Benjamin Mccauley 30.47 11.50 0.00 31.3kg Bit Chili HANNAH JANE $7.00
7 8 ELEGANT BLUE (8) Frances Scerri 30.52 12.25 0.00 28.2kg El Grand Senor OXLEY AMY $18.00
8 7 AMBASSADOR OSTI (7) Richard Drake 30.74 15.75 0.00 33.5kg Collision SPECIAL OSTI $34.00
Race 6 GREYHOUND FORM BULLI TO DAPTO 520m Grade 5 $4000 - $1000 - $500 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 PANTONE GREEN (5) Margaret Keys 30.11 0.00 0.00 33.2kg Magic Sprite Wind It Up $4.00
2 2 OUT OF SIGHT (2) Eric Robinson 30.29 3.00 0.00 34.3kg Collision MISS PRIMADONNA $6.00
3 7 SLINGSHOT JACK (7) George Micallef 30.44 5.25 0.00 35.3kg PROVEN ALIAS LIP SERVICE $32.00
4 8 BY MAGIC (8) Anthony Messina 30.66 8.75 0.00 29.8kg Magic Sprite KRISTEN ALYSSA $35.00
5 6 MASSIVE MERV (6) John Callaughan 30.69 9.25 0.00 33.5kg Talk's Cheap CHEVY CHEROKEE $5.00
6 9 WHAT WILL BE (3) Vincent Spiteri 30.72 9.75 0.00 33.7kg MOST AWESOME SMART ASSASSIN $38.00
7 4 CHIEF DYNAMITE (4) Ruth King 30.85 11.75 0.00 33.7kg Cosmic Chief Pearl Napoleon $2.00
8 1 MERRITT (1) Margaret Keys 30.88 12.25 0.00 32.3kg Surgeon TIGGERLONG NOKIA $15.00
Race 7 DAPTO LEAGUES CLUB BEST 8 600m Grade 5 $4000 - $1000 - $500 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 STUZZICHINO (1) Jason Magri 34.48 0.00 0.00 31.8kg Bit Chili WINSOME SILVER $1.00
2 6 LIKA BOSS (6) Frances Harris 34.70 3.50 0.00 35.2kg Where's Pedro CINNABAR $6.00
3 3 SUITS US (3) Kenneth Burnett 34.70 3.50 0.00 30.1kg Bombastic Shiraz SUPREME DANCER $3.00
4 8 Little Red (8) Erin Jones 34.74 4.25 0.00 24.5kg Trewly Special EVICTED $16.00
5 7 REAL IMPACT (7) Erin Jones 34.96 7.75 0.00 27.7kg Trewly Special EVICTED $53.00
6 5 Bella Mel (5) Dale Hall 35.14 10.50 0.00 29.3kg Where's Pedro Ballistic Shiraz $43.00
7 4 Sizzling Osti (4) Ashley Dwyer 35.64 18.50 0.00 29.3kg Bit Chili SPECIAL OSTI $11.00
8 2 LITTLE VAPOUR (2) Charlie Micallef 35.69 19.25 0.00 24.0kg Vapour Whirl INNOCENT STALKER $53.00
Race 8 SPORTINGBET AUSTRALIA 520m S/E Group 1 $75000 - $15000 - $7500 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 Peter Rocket (2) Keith Hellmuth 29.81 0.00 0.00 34.5kg Where's Pedro BELRON BLUE $5.00
2 3 Glen Gallon (3) Tony Brett 29.88 1.25 0.00 35.5kg Flying Stanley INCOHERENT $10.00
3 1 Proven Nitro (1) Jason Thompson 29.88 1.25 0.00 33.5kg Nitro Burst PROVEN COBALT $5.00
4 5 Jagger Swagger (5) Preston Rowles 29.92 1.75 0.00 36.8kg Premier Fantasy Surpassing $10.00
5 7 Amadeus Strikes (7) Steven Bruce White 29.99 3.00 0.00 29.6kg Bombastic Shiraz FORGETFUL LUCY $20.00
6 4 Double Twist (4) Garry Edwards 30.04 3.75 0.00 25.3kg Where's Pedro Tifi $9.00
7 8 Zulu Zeus (8) Frank Hurst 30.12 5.00 0.00 34.3kg Where's Pedro Fancy Jaffa $2.00
8 6 MEXICO CITY (6) Mark Gatt 30.17 5.75 0.00 31.8kg Where's Pedro Physical $34.00
Race 9 ALL FAB CONSTRUCTIONS STAKES 520m Grade 5 $4000 - $1000 - $500 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 Wot Ya Got (1) Jason Magri 30.09 0.00 0.00 27.2kg Where's Pedro TWIGLEY $1.00
2 3 FAST FUSION (3) S Steele 30.67 9.25 0.00 29.5kg Shanlyn Prince FAST SOLUTION $35.00
3 5 HERON BEND (5) Barry Campbell 30.72 10.00 0.00 29.0kg Bit Chili OSTI'S ACE $54.00
4 2 Here's Skeeta (2) Ronald Alcock 30.75 10.50 0.00 26.4kg Collision HERE'S SOOTY $6.00
5 6 JOEY'S GIRL (6) David Thompson 31.17 17.25 0.00 27.2kg PARAGON PATCH WISDOM COVE $29.00
6 8 MOONSHINE SMASH (8) Darris Fahey 31.28 19.00 0.00 34.2kg Collision Moonshine Party $20.00
7 7 MYTEE ARROW (7) Mark Knowles 31.98 30.00 0.00 31.3kg Magic Sprite NOAH'S SHOT $23.00
DNF 4 SLICK JENMAR (4) Jennifer Brown 0.00 0.00 0.00 28.7kg Vapour Whirl JENMAR FOLLY $14.00
Race 10 DAPTO A & H SOCIETY STAKES 297m Grade 5 $3000 - $700 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ADHARA REIGN (1) Jeff Crawford 17.20 0.00 0.00 30.1kg Big Daddy Cool ADHARA SHINE $2.00
2 4 GANGSTA STYLE (4) Tracey Bryant 17.31 1.75 0.00 34.2kg Where's Pedro RAMBLIN' RUBY $6.00
3 6 MOOD CHANGER (6) Jeff Crawford 17.32 2.00 0.00 25.7kg Primo Uno ACE SABATINI $11.00
4 2 LOVE RAT (2) Troy Upward 17.49 4.75 0.00 28.2kg Premier Fantasy Miss Quick Rat $5.00
5 3 RED HOT PEPPER (3) Tracey Bryant 17.59 6.25 0.00 30.8kg Bit Chili RUBY RED LIPS $14.00
6 7 BENEKE (7) Benjamin Mccauley 17.60 6.50 0.00 32.8kg Give Me Five HANNAH JANE $7.00
7 5 IAN SURESHANKS (5) Alan Croker 17.67 7.50 0.00 31.7kg Big Daddy Cool TE MATA NESS $26.00
8 8 WHITE THING (8) David Thompson 17.76 9.00 0.00 28.7kg El Galo MONA'S ABBEY $37.00