Dapto Race Results

Thursday 30th of July 2020
R1 WELCOME TO BETEASY DAPTO DOGS MAIDEN (520m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: 5.53, 17.64
1
3
T: Allan Manwaring
$3.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.40

Split

5.62

In Run

521

Wgt

25.2kg
2
2
T: Stephen Arnold
$8.50

Mgn

2.50

Time

30.58

Split

5.68

In Run

732

Wgt

33.5kg
3
1
T: Jennifer Brown
$3.10

Mgn

2.50

Time

30.59

Split

5.57

In Run

213

Wgt

34.6kg
4
6
T: Raymond Smith
$71.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.98

Split

5.81

In Run

864

Wgt

32.2kg
5
7
T: Michael Clayton
$3.90

Mgn

11.00

Time

31.18

Split

5.64

In Run

685

Wgt

26.4kg
6
8
T: Anthony Hokin
$5.50

Mgn

12.75

Time

31.30

Split

5.58

In Run

376

Wgt

27.5kg
7
5
T: Clifford Bell
$21.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

31.53

Split

5.62

In Run

457

Wgt

26.9kg
8
4
T: Rita Nicolaou
$41.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

31.54

Split

5.53

In Run

148

Wgt

31.3kg
R2 BETEASY MASTERS (297m)
Place
Masters Grade 1/2 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Jordan Tweddle
$3.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.24

Split

0.00

In Run

21

Wgt

29.8kg
2
8
T: Frank Micallef
$21.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

17.33

Split

0.00

In Run

72

Wgt

27.9kg
3
3
T: Marie Burton
$7.50

Mgn

2.50

Time

17.43

Split

0.00

In Run

13

Wgt

24.8kg
4
7
T: Clifford Bell
$34.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

17.60

Split

0.00

In Run

34

Wgt

28.0kg
5
4
T: Richard Muscat
$34.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

17.67

Split

0.00

In Run

65

Wgt

32.9kg
6
2
T: Allan Manwaring
$1.65

Mgn

8.00

Time

17.80

Split

0.00

In Run

46

Wgt

27.9kg
7
5
T: Patrick Daly
$18.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

17.91

Split

0.00

In Run

57

Wgt

30.8kg
8
6
T: Colin Williams
$41.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

17.96

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

30.7kg
R3 WORLD FAMOUS DAPTO DOGS (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 5.38, 17.26
1
7
T: John Little
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.11

Split

5.38

In Run

111

Wgt

31.7kg
2
5
T: Clifford Bell
$7.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

30.37

Split

5.39

In Run

222

Wgt

30.9kg
3
3
T: Garry Edwards
$3.80

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.41

Split

5.49

In Run

333

Wgt

25.6kg
4
1
T: Jacqueline Davis
$9.50

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.48

Split

5.55

In Run

444

Wgt

27.8kg
5
8
T: Dennis Upward
$101.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

30.94

Split

5.64

In Run

865

Wgt

26.8kg
6
2
T: Trevor Robinson
$7.00

Mgn

15.25

Time

31.18

Split

5.57

In Run

556

Wgt

31.7kg
7
4
T: Larry Warren
$19.00

Mgn

17.25

Time

31.32

Split

5.58

In Run

677

Wgt

31.2kg
DNF
6
T: Kim Sherd
$6.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

788

Wgt

28.8kg
R4 GAPNSW.COM.AU MAIDEN (297m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: 5.53
1
8
T: Joseph Bertinato
$4.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.64

Split

5.53

In Run

11

Wgt

26.8kg
2
6
T: David Taylor
$10.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

17.72

Split

5.55

In Run

52

Wgt

27.3kg
3
7
T: John Gannon
$13.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

17.74

Split

5.59

In Run

23

Wgt

33.4kg
4
2
T: Rita Nicolaou
$7.50

Mgn

2.50

Time

17.83

Split

5.59

In Run

64

Wgt

27.2kg
5
1
T: Aaron Williams
$1.75

Mgn

5.25

Time

18.01

Split

5.55

In Run

45

Wgt

25.2kg
6
4
T: Raymond Smith
$9.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

18.19

Split

5.62

In Run

36

Wgt

28.1kg
SCR
3
T: Marie Burton
$0.00
R5 BETEASY EASY FORM (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 5.48, 17.25
1
1
T: Jodie Lord
$1.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.00

Split

5.48

In Run

111

Wgt

31.7kg
2
6
T: Arthur Langman
$12.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

30.90

Split

5.57

In Run

362

Wgt

31.3kg
3
2
T: Brad Dargan
$71.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

30.93

Split

5.60

In Run

553

Wgt

31.4kg
4
8
T: Clifford Bell
$3.70

Mgn

14.25

Time

31.00

Split

5.61

In Run

634

Wgt

32.4kg
5
4
T: Barry Burnet
$15.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

31.05

Split

5.59

In Run

445

Wgt

28.6kg
6
3
T: David Sundstrom
$34.00

Mgn

15.25

Time

31.07

Split

5.50

In Run

226

Wgt

26.6kg
7
7
T: Joseph Bertinato
$26.00

Mgn

21.75

Time

31.52

Split

5.63

In Run

777

Wgt

31.0kg
R6 GRNSW STAYERS SERIES (600m)
Place
Non Graded - $5000 - $530 - $400
Splits: 9.58, 21.44
1
1
T: Mark Gatt
$1.35

Mgn

0.00

Time

34.27

Split

9.58

In Run

111

Wgt

33.7kg
2
5
T: Jodie Lord
$4.60

Mgn

4.75

Time

34.60

Split

9.78

In Run

422

Wgt

36.5kg
3
4
T: John Finn
$6.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

34.65

Split

9.74

In Run

333

Wgt

31.6kg
4
2
T: John Finn
$19.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

34.76

Split

9.62

In Run

244

Wgt

27.9kg
5
8
T: Kayla-jane Coleman
$101.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

35.17

Split

9.85

In Run

555

Wgt

28.9kg
6
7
T: Graham Jones
$71.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

35.38

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

31.3kg
R7 BETEASY BUILDABET (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 5.41, 17.26
1
2
T: Clifford Bell
$2.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.71

Split

5.48

In Run

311

Wgt

26.0kg
2
3
T: Simon Rhodes
$6.50

Mgn

9.00

Time

30.34

Split

5.54

In Run

632

Wgt

32.8kg
3
8
T: Joseph Baldacchino
$11.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

30.40

Split

5.50

In Run

453

Wgt

29.4kg
4
6
T: Jodie Lord
$2.50

Mgn

10.75

Time

30.47

Split

5.50

In Run

544

Wgt

32.8kg
5
4
T: John Gannon
$71.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

30.57

Split

5.41

In Run

125

Wgt

32.3kg
6
1
T: Joseph Bertinato
$8.50

Mgn

12.75

Time

30.60

Split

5.56

In Run

776

Wgt

26.6kg
7
7
T: Marie Burton
$41.00

Mgn

16.00

Time

30.83

Split

5.46

In Run

267

Wgt

28.0kg
R8 DAPTO CITIZENS BOWLING CLUB (297m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 5.37
1
2
T: Gary Eslick
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.09

Split

5.42

In Run

21

Wgt

25.1kg
2
1
T: Valetta Mcdonald
$5.50

Mgn

3.75

Time

17.35

Split

5.37

In Run

12

Wgt

27.2kg
3
5
T: Simon Rhodes
$4.60

Mgn

4.00

Time

17.37

Split

5.54

In Run

63

Wgt

26.1kg
4
3
T: John Little
$4.20

Mgn

6.00

Time

17.51

Split

5.44

In Run

34

Wgt

32.4kg
5
4
T: Michael Clayton
$3.80

Mgn

6.50

Time

17.55

Split

5.44

In Run

45

Wgt

28.4kg
6
8
T: Geoffrey Sheather
$11.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

17.63

Split

5.53

In Run

86

Wgt

31.2kg
7
7
T: Kristofor Rees
$51.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

17.70

Split

5.52

In Run

77

Wgt

28.7kg
8
6
T: Deane Smith
$41.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

18.03

Split

5.50

In Run

58

Wgt

27.9kg
R9 ADOPT A GREYHOUND TODAY (297m)
Place
Free For All - $1700 - $530 - $400
Splits: 5.35
1
1
T: Geoffrey Sheather
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.14

Split

5.35

In Run

11

Wgt

34.0kg
2
8
T: Simon Rhodes
$6.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

17.47

Split

5.47

In Run

52

Wgt

26.7kg
3
2
T: Michael Clayton
$15.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

17.57

Split

5.38

In Run

23

Wgt

25.3kg
4
6
T: Kim Sherd
$7.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

17.61

Split

5.48

In Run

64

Wgt

34.8kg
5
4
T: Simon Rhodes
$21.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

17.61

Split

5.54

In Run

75

Wgt

26.8kg
6
7
T: Kim Sherd
$6.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

17.69

Split

5.40

In Run

46

Wgt

27.4kg
7
3
T: Michael Smith
$7.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

17.79

Split

5.39

In Run

37

Wgt

26.5kg
R10 BETEASY MULTI EXPRESS (297m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 5.43
1
6
T: Simon Rhodes
$2.15

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.26

Split

5.44

In Run

11

Wgt

25.7kg
2
7
T: Randall Walter
$5.50

Mgn

0.25

Time

17.28

Split

5.43

In Run

22

Wgt

32.2kg
3
4
T: Bruno Sita
$3.10

Mgn

3.00

Time

17.47

Split

5.59

In Run

33

Wgt

24.9kg
4
1
T: Patrick Daly
$10.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

17.61

Split

5.57

In Run

44

Wgt

25.3kg
5
3
T: Michael Smith
$9.50

Mgn

6.25

Time

17.70

Split

5.58

In Run

55

Wgt

26.3kg
6
8
T: Rita Nicolaou
$19.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

17.75

Split

5.62

In Run

66

Wgt

26.4kg
7
2
T: Leslie Burton
$71.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

17.89

Split

5.79

In Run

77

Wgt

33.7kg
Race 1 WELCOME TO BETEASY DAPTO DOGS MAIDEN 520m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 5.53, 17.64
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 ASHBY BELLA (3) Allan Manwaring 30.40 0.00 5.62 521 25.2kg Bekim Bale My Bella Rose $3.80
2 2 BIG SPRINGS (2) Stephen Arnold 30.58 2.50 5.68 732 33.5kg Kc And All Reshuffle $8.50
3 1 RUSTY BURNER (1) Jennifer Brown 30.59 2.50 5.57 213 34.6kg Worm Burner Tahlo $3.10
4 6 DESPICABLE PETE (6) Raymond Smith 30.98 8.25 5.81 864 32.2kg Swift Fancy Despicable Ness $71.00
5 7 SUTTON GRACE (7) Michael Clayton 31.18 11.00 5.64 685 26.4kg Fernando Bale Zarita $3.90
6 8 BONITA (8) Anthony Hokin 31.30 12.75 5.58 376 27.5kg Fernando Bale Where's Jude $5.50
7 5 QUEEN EMPRESS (5) Clifford Bell 31.53 16.25 5.62 457 26.9kg Barcia Bale Mumza Pearl $21.00
8 4 VICTORY WINS (4) Rita Nicolaou 31.54 16.25 5.53 148 31.3kg Dyna Double One Doonside Dani $41.00
Race 2 BETEASY MASTERS 297m Masters Grade 1/2 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 BRAEBY GOT BACK (1) Jordan Tweddle 17.24 0.00 0.00 21 29.8kg Kinloch Brae Chasing Diana $3.50
2 8 MOUNT FRANKLIN (8) Frank Micallef 17.33 1.25 0.00 72 27.9kg Tuiaki Turbo Vapour $21.00
3 3 WINSOME CURRENCY (3) Marie Burton 17.43 2.50 0.00 13 24.8kg Fernando Bale Winsome Amanda $7.50
4 7 FANCY IRENE (7) Clifford Bell 17.60 5.25 0.00 34 28.0kg Brett Lee All Too Fancy $34.00
5 4 CHARLM FELLA (4) Richard Muscat 17.67 6.00 0.00 65 32.9kg Fabregas Dynamite Charlm $34.00
6 2 ZOMBIE (2) Allan Manwaring 17.80 8.00 0.00 46 27.9kg Fabregas My Bella Rose $1.65
7 5 CHAMPNESS ROAD (5) Patrick Daly 17.91 9.50 0.00 57 30.8kg Oaks Road Champness Gal $18.00
8 6 SAMMY DOWNS (6) Colin Williams 17.96 10.25 0.00 88 30.7kg Lochinvar Marlow Miss Winfrey $41.00
Race 3 WORLD FAMOUS DAPTO DOGS 520m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 5.38, 17.26
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 REDSHIFT SEVEN (7) John Little 30.11 0.00 5.38 111 31.7kg Fernando Bale Taylor Made Star $3.00
2 5 WICKED BELLA (5) Clifford Bell 30.37 3.75 5.39 222 30.9kg Head Bound Bella's Fancy $7.00
3 3 GO BABY GO (3) Garry Edwards 30.41 4.25 5.49 333 25.6kg Fernando Bale Zulu Power $3.80
4 1 ASPEN PARK (1) Jacqueline Davis 30.48 5.25 5.55 444 27.8kg Bessy Boo Makedonia $9.50
5 8 SAFARI DREAMS (8) Dennis Upward 30.94 11.75 5.64 865 26.8kg Kinloch Brae Luzaka Icon $101.00
6 2 FORNERS DRIVE (2) Trevor Robinson 31.18 15.25 5.57 556 31.7kg Oaks Road Flame Bale $7.00
7 4 DELANY BOY (4) Larry Warren 31.32 17.25 5.58 677 31.2kg Fernando Bale Champness Gal $19.00
DNF 6 BY FIVE HELEN (6) Kim Sherd 0.00 0.00 0.00 788 28.8kg My Bro Fabio Grappa Girl $6.00
Race 4 GAPNSW.COM.AU MAIDEN 297m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 5.53
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 TAKAHI JACKY (8) Joseph Bertinato 17.64 0.00 5.53 11 26.8kg Banjo Boy Moonshine Nipper $4.60
2 6 BLACK JUMPER (6) David Taylor 17.72 1.00 5.55 52 27.3kg Barcia Bale Peta Pitstop $10.00
3 7 COWBOY BEAU (7) John Gannon 17.74 1.50 5.59 23 33.4kg Barcia Bale Jazzy Cowgirl $13.00
4 2 SET TO BE (2) Rita Nicolaou 17.83 2.50 5.59 64 27.2kg Fernando Bale Set To Shine $7.50
5 1 KINKADE (1) Aaron Williams 18.01 5.25 5.55 45 25.2kg Oaks Road Amyjo $1.75
6 4 ISAAC GEORGE (4) Raymond Smith 18.19 7.75 5.62 36 28.1kg Banjo Boy Jody Fly $9.00
SCR 3 CHILLI TIGER (3) Marie Burton
Race 5 BETEASY EASY FORM 520m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 5.48, 17.25
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 CHROME (1) Jodie Lord 30.00 0.00 5.48 111 31.7kg Kinloch Brae Lollipop Bling $1.40
2 6 RODGER BULLET (6) Arthur Langman 30.90 12.75 5.57 362 31.3kg Birthday Boy Radio Silent $12.00
3 2 MR. CASHWAY (2) Brad Dargan 30.93 13.25 5.60 553 31.4kg Brett Lee Magic Earner $71.00
4 8 LIGHTNING KIWI (8) Clifford Bell 31.00 14.25 5.61 634 32.4kg Oaks Road Flame Bale $3.70
5 4 GARY'S MIRACLE (4) Barry Burnet 31.05 15.00 5.59 445 28.6kg Magic Sprite Jenneke $15.00
6 3 SUTTON ABBIE (3) David Sundstrom 31.07 15.25 5.50 226 26.6kg Cosmic Rumble Abbie's Girl $34.00
7 7 TAKAHI THOMO (7) Joseph Bertinato 31.52 21.75 5.63 777 31.0kg Banjo Boy Moonshine Nipper $26.00
Race 6 GRNSW STAYERS SERIES 600m Non Graded $5000 - $530 - $400 Splits: 9.58, 21.44
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 RITZA COEN (1) Mark Gatt 34.27 0.00 9.58 111 33.7kg Collision Ritza Ruby $1.35
2 5 AWESOME CATCH (5) Jodie Lord 34.60 4.75 9.78 422 36.5kg Fabregas Veetee Express $4.60
3 4 BLUE MOON RISING (4) John Finn 34.65 5.25 9.74 333 31.6kg Fernando Bale Chica Destacada $6.00
4 2 REALLY UNREAL (2) John Finn 34.76 7.00 9.62 244 27.9kg Barcia Bale Chica Destacada $19.00
5 8 YOU DEE ELLE (8) Kayla-jane Coleman 35.17 12.75 9.85 555 28.9kg Barcia Bale Cocktail Party $101.00
6 7 WYNBURN LILY (7) Graham Jones 35.38 15.75 0.00 666 31.3kg Barcia Bale Miss Hetti $71.00
Race 7 BETEASY BUILDABET 520m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 5.41, 17.26
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 DANCE WITH IZZY (2) Clifford Bell 29.71 0.00 5.48 311 26.0kg Primo Uno Fancy Lola $2.40
2 3 CARSON BALE (3) Simon Rhodes 30.34 9.00 5.54 632 32.8kg Fernando Bale Quiz Bale $6.50
3 8 MASCOT MISS (8) Joseph Baldacchino 30.40 9.75 5.50 453 29.4kg Fabregas Nosey Rozy $11.00
4 6 HOOPER (6) Jodie Lord 30.47 10.75 5.50 544 32.8kg Oaks Road Amyjo $2.50
5 4 COWBOY MATTY (4) John Gannon 30.57 12.25 5.41 125 32.3kg Cosmic Rumble Jazzy Cowgirl $71.00
6 1 TAKAHI NIPPER (1) Joseph Bertinato 30.60 12.75 5.56 776 26.6kg Banjo Boy Moonshine Nipper $8.50
7 7 NANGAR LILLY (7) Marie Burton 30.83 16.00 5.46 267 28.0kg Bella Infrared Fancy Liza $41.00
Race 8 DAPTO CITIZENS BOWLING CLUB 297m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 5.37
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 MAC OLGA (2) Gary Eslick 17.09 0.00 5.42 21 25.1kg Fernando Bale Wayang Angel $5.00
2 1 FINE LEE (1) Valetta Mcdonald 17.35 3.75 5.37 12 27.2kg My Bro Fabio Cawbourne Rev $5.50
3 5 FLORENTINE BALE (5) Simon Rhodes 17.37 4.00 5.54 63 26.1kg Fernando Bale Lamia Bale $4.60
4 3 EGYPTIAN KING (3) John Little 17.51 6.00 5.44 34 32.4kg Fernando Bale Taylor Made Star $4.20
5 4 SHE FLASH (4) Michael Clayton 17.55 6.50 5.44 45 28.4kg Aussie Infrared Ash Flash $3.80
6 8 PESO (8) Geoffrey Sheather 17.63 7.75 5.53 86 31.2kg Paradise Madison Thinkalot $11.00
7 7 BOOM UP (7) Kristofor Rees 17.70 8.75 5.52 77 28.7kg Kinloch Brae Emily Jane $51.00
8 6 MANILA CRUZ (6) Deane Smith 18.03 13.25 5.50 58 27.9kg Banjo Boy Avondale Dancer $41.00
Race 9 ADOPT A GREYHOUND TODAY 297m Free For All $1700 - $530 - $400 Splits: 5.35
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 MANILA BEEF (1) Geoffrey Sheather 17.14 0.00 5.35 11 34.0kg Banjo Boy Avondale Dancer $2.00
2 8 DAMARA BALE (8) Simon Rhodes 17.47 4.75 5.47 52 26.7kg Fernando Bale Quiz Bale $6.00
3 2 QUIET MIRACLE (2) Michael Clayton 17.57 6.00 5.38 23 25.3kg Fernando Bale Quiet Brilliant $15.00
4 6 MANAGER SAID (6) Kim Sherd 17.61 6.50 5.48 64 34.8kg Hay Fergus Grappa Girl $7.00
5 4 DIVYA BALE (4) Simon Rhodes 17.61 6.50 5.54 75 26.8kg Turanza Bale Lamia Bale $21.00
6 7 HAY GOOD LOOKING (7) Kim Sherd 17.69 7.75 5.40 46 27.4kg Hay Fergus Grappa Girl $6.00
7 3 DARK LAYALI (3) Michael Smith 17.79 9.25 5.39 37 26.5kg Fabregas Good Size $7.00
Race 10 BETEASY MULTI EXPRESS 297m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 5.43
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 JAGORA BALE (6) Simon Rhodes 17.26 0.00 5.44 11 25.7kg Fernando Bale Lamia Bale $2.15
2 7 BIG WAL (7) Randall Walter 17.28 0.25 5.43 22 32.2kg Oaks Road Champness Gal $5.50
3 4 FIRE FLY GORMELY (4) Bruno Sita 17.47 3.00 5.59 33 24.9kg Don't Knocka Him Fire Fly Juliet $3.10
4 1 LATE NIGHT INN (1) Patrick Daly 17.61 5.00 5.57 44 25.3kg Oaks Road Champness Gal $10.00
5 3 COCO SUZY (3) Michael Smith 17.70 6.25 5.58 55 26.3kg Paw Licking Scrappy Coco $9.50
6 8 CALL HER PINKY (8) Rita Nicolaou 17.75 7.00 5.62 66 26.4kg Cosmic Rumble Talpa Flex $19.00
7 2 ARMOURLITE (2) Leslie Burton 17.89 9.00 5.79 77 33.7kg Kiowa Mon Manny Puff Dragon $71.00