Devonport Race Results

Tuesday 2nd of November 2010
R1 FREE ADMISSION TODAY (452m)
Place
Juvenile - $1195 - $340 - $170
Splits: 0.00
1
3
T: Debbie Cannan
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.66

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.5kg
2
1
T: Graeme Sherriff
$0.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

26.70

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.9kg
3
2
T: Anthony Bullock
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

26.83

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.0kg
4
8
T: Butch Deverell
$0.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

26.88

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.4kg
5
4
T: Leslie Barker
$0.00

Mgn

3.59

Time

26.88

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.1kg
6
6
T: Michael Sherriff
$0.00

Mgn

4.34

Time

26.93

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.7kg
7
5
T: Anthony Bullock
$0.00

Mgn

8.09

Time

27.17

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.6kg
8
7
T: Gary Johnson
$0.00

Mgn

10.09

Time

27.29

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.6kg
R2 THE ADVOCATE (452m)
Place
Juvenile - $1195 - $340 - $170
Splits: 0.00
1
4
T: Anthony Bullock
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.24

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.4kg
2
5
T: Susan Gittus
$0.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

26.28

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.2kg
3
10
T: A Walker
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

26.44

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.6kg
4
2
T: Anthony Bullock
$0.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

26.90

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.4kg
5
7
T: Barry Adams
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

26.93

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.6kg
6
6
T: Leslie Barker
$0.00

Mgn

16.50

Time

27.27

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.1kg
7
3
T: Graeme Sherriff
$0.00

Mgn

19.25

Time

27.45

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.0kg
8
8
T: Gary Johnson
$0.00

Mgn

21.25

Time

27.57

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.1kg
R3 BETFAIR BREEDER'S CLASSIC- SF.1 (452m)
Place
S/E Semi Final - $1365 - $500 - $250
Splits: 0.00
1
4
T: Wayne Williams
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.16

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.8kg
2
3
T: Michael Sherriff
$0.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

26.31

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.3kg
3
2
T: Dale Hammersley
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

26.39

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.4kg
4
1
T: Gary Fahey
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

26.44

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.4kg
5
6
T: Gary Johnson
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

26.55

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.1kg
6
5
T: Debbie Cannan
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

26.66

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.5kg
7
8
T: David Crosswell
$0.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

27.15

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.7kg
8
7
T: Anthony Bullock
$0.00

Mgn

65.00

Time

30.25

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.7kg
R4 BETFAIR BREEDER'S CLASSIC- SF.2 (452m)
Place
S/E Semi Final - $1365 - $500 - $250
Splits: 0.00
1
2
T: Barry Adams
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.42

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.1kg
2
1
T: Gary Johnson
$0.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

26.49

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.6kg
3
6
T: Debbie Cannan
$0.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

26.57

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.6kg
4
3
T: Julie Bannon
$0.00

Mgn

2.59

Time

26.58

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.1kg
5
9
T: Gary Johnson
$0.00

Mgn

4.09

Time

26.67

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.0kg
6
4
T: Jillian Stamford
$0.00

Mgn

5.84

Time

26.78

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.1kg
7
7
T: Anthony Bullock
$0.00

Mgn

13.34

Time

27.26

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.7kg
8
5
T: Gary Johnson
$0.00

Mgn

17.59

Time

27.52

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.5kg
R5 BETFAIR BREEDER'S CLASSIC- SF.3 (452m)
Place
S/E Semi Final - $1365 - $500 - $250
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: D Wood
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.89

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.6kg
2
5
T: Dale Hammersley
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

26.22

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.7kg
3
6
T: Peter Spencer
$0.00

Mgn

22.00

Time

27.27

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.3kg
4
4
T: Gary Johnson
$0.00

Mgn

24.00

Time

27.40

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.8kg
5
3
T: Anthony Bullock
$0.00

Mgn

24.25

Time

27.41

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.5kg
6
7
T: David Polley
$0.00

Mgn

24.39

Time

27.42

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.5kg
7
8
T: Harold Cameron
$0.00

Mgn

24.50

Time

27.43

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.6kg
DNF
2
T: Sonia Martin
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.0kg
R6 BETFAIR BREEDER'S CLASSIC- SF.4 (452m)
Place
S/E Semi Final - $1365 - $500 - $250
Splits: 0.00
1
6
T: David Crosswell
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.16

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.8kg
2
4
T: D Wood
$0.00

Mgn

0.14

Time

26.16

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.5kg
3
7
T: Graeme Sherriff
$0.00

Mgn

3.39

Time

26.37

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.9kg
4
5
T: A Walker
$0.00

Mgn

3.64

Time

26.38

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.0kg
5
1
T: Gary Johnson
$0.00

Mgn

5.89

Time

26.53

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.7kg
6
2
T: Sandra Elphinstone
$0.00

Mgn

8.39

Time

26.68

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.0kg
7
8
T: Anthony Bullock
$0.00

Mgn

8.89

Time

26.72

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.9kg
8
3
$0.00

Mgn

9.04

Time

26.73

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.4kg
R7 DOWLING McCARTHY TYRES (452m)
Place
4 - $1245 - $355 - $175
Splits: 0.00
1
6
T: Anthony Bullock
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.32

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.6kg
2
7
T: Terrence Ackerly
$0.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

26.33

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.5kg
3
2
T: L Tanner
$0.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

26.39

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.4kg
4
4
T: Keith Nichols
$0.00

Mgn

1.39

Time

26.40

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.2kg
5
9
T: Barry Smith
$0.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

26.41

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.5kg
6
8
T: Sonia Martin
$0.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

26.43

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.0kg
7
5
T: Patrick Pearce
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

26.63

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.7kg
8
3
T: Sandra Elphinstone
$0.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

27.04

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.9kg
R8 HANKOOK TYRES (452m)
Place
Invitation - $1440 - $410 - $205
Splits: 0.00
1
6
T: Anthony Bullock
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.02

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.5kg
2
7
T: Douglas Cassidy
$0.00

Mgn

0.09

Time

26.02

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.7kg
3
8
T: Gary Fahey
$0.00

Mgn

0.34

Time

26.04

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.9kg
4
3
T: Laurence Mulligan
$0.00

Mgn

6.84

Time

26.45

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.7kg
5
4
T: Anthony Bullock
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

26.46

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.4kg
6
2
T: Sandra Elphinstone
$0.00

Mgn

7.09

Time

26.46

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.2kg
7
5
T: Anthony Dawson
$0.00

Mgn

10.09

Time

26.65

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.7kg
8
1
T: Gary Johnson
$0.00

Mgn

52.09

Time

29.30

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.5kg
R9 SIMON'S CARPET ONE (452m)
Place
4 - $1245 - $355 - $175
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: A Walker
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.13

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.9kg
2
6
T: Peter Phillips
$0.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

26.22

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.3kg
3
5
T: D Wood
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

26.30

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.7kg
4
7
T: Edward Howard
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

26.46

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.3kg
5
2
T: Gary Greig
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

26.60

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

37.1kg
6
3
T: Anthony Bullock
$0.00

Mgn

7.64

Time

26.61

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.6kg
7
4
T: Keith Nichols
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

26.61

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.3kg
8
9
T: Anthony Bullock
$0.00

Mgn

7.84

Time

26.62

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.2kg
R10 BETTA MILK (452m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1195 - $340 - $170
Splits: 0.00
1
5
T: David Crosswell
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.72

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.6kg
2
4
T: Anthony Dawson
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

26.12

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.7kg
3
1
T: Susan Gittus
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

26.17

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.8kg
4
2
T: Barry Adams
$0.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

26.49

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.9kg
5
7
T: Gary Johnson
$0.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

26.57

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.1kg
6
3
T: D Wood
$0.00

Mgn

13.59

Time

26.57

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.2kg
7
8
T: Anthony Hoyland
$0.00

Mgn

14.84

Time

26.65

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.9kg
8
6
T: Sonia Martin
$0.00

Mgn

16.84

Time

26.78

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.7kg
Race 1 FREE ADMISSION TODAY 452m Juvenile $1195 - $340 - $170 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 Break Even (3) Debbie Cannan 26.66 0.00 0.00 26.5kg Go Wild Teddy WOOREDDY $0.00
2 1 MOUNT ARTHUR (1) Graeme Sherriff 26.70 0.75 0.00 34.9kg Elite State GRANDO KATE $0.00
3 2 CLASSIC DELTA (2) Anthony Bullock 26.83 2.75 0.00 26.0kg Collision CLASSIC AKIRA $0.00
4 8 HEADMASTER (8) Butch Deverell 26.88 3.50 0.00 36.4kg Where's Pedro IZA TORA $0.00
5 4 Topline Dee (4) Leslie Barker 26.88 3.59 0.00 28.1kg Hallucinate KYRA SHIRAZ $0.00
6 6 ME NOT YOU (6) Michael Sherriff 26.93 4.34 0.00 32.7kg Collision BRAMI'S FIRST $0.00
7 5 PATCH MCCOOL (5) Anthony Bullock 27.17 8.09 0.00 26.6kg Premier Fantasy FANG MEEHAN $0.00
8 7 AMARULA (7) Gary Johnson 27.29 10.09 0.00 29.6kg Bond HYPO LUCY $0.00
Race 2 THE ADVOCATE 452m Juvenile $1195 - $340 - $170 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 ARNHEM MACCA (4) Anthony Bullock 26.24 0.00 0.00 32.4kg METICULOUS DEB'S WEE SHIRAZ $0.00
2 5 DEADLY ERNEST (5) Susan Gittus 26.28 0.75 0.00 30.2kg Bombastic Shiraz PETITE MAMSELLE $0.00
3 10 RED WATER (1) A Walker 26.44 3.25 0.00 30.6kg LILLI PILLI LAD WATERS OF CERISE $0.00
4 2 CLASSIC CRIME (2) Anthony Bullock 26.90 10.50 0.00 32.4kg Collision CLASSIC AKIRA $0.00
5 7 ADAM'S CRAZIE (7) Barry Adams 26.93 11.00 0.00 29.6kg Big Daddy Cool ADAM'S BEAUTY $0.00
6 6 TOPLINE MOUSE (6) Leslie Barker 27.27 16.50 0.00 26.1kg Hallucinate KYRA SHIRAZ $0.00
7 3 ELITE JACKIE (3) Graeme Sherriff 27.45 19.25 0.00 30.0kg Elite State GRANDO KATE $0.00
8 8 FLASH FERGIE (8) Gary Johnson 27.57 21.25 0.00 34.1kg Bond HYPO LUCY $0.00
Race 3 BETFAIR BREEDER'S CLASSIC- SF.1 452m S/E Semi Final $1365 - $500 - $250 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 CAPABLE ROSSI (4) Wayne Williams 26.16 0.00 0.00 28.8kg Collision CAPABLE MISS $0.00
2 3 AWESOME NAZ (3) Michael Sherriff 26.31 2.50 0.00 33.3kg Collision BRAMI'S FIRST $0.00
3 2 STRAPPER'S ANGEL (2) Dale Hammersley 26.39 3.75 0.00 27.4kg Collide RICKY'S ANGEL $0.00
4 1 CLASSY KENNY (1) Gary Fahey 26.44 4.50 0.00 34.4kg LILLI PILLI LAD WATERS OF CERISE $0.00
5 6 MR. ISSUES (6) Gary Johnson 26.55 6.25 0.00 31.1kg Big Daddy Cool TEANDEE MIST $0.00
6 5 CALLING OUT (5) Debbie Cannan 26.66 8.00 0.00 24.5kg Big Daddy Cool TEANDEE MIST $0.00
7 8 LENNONVILLE (8) David Crosswell 27.15 15.75 0.00 25.7kg Go Wild Teddy WOOREDDY $0.00
8 7 HELLYEAH BLUEY (7) Anthony Bullock 30.25 65.00 0.00 27.7kg Big Daddy Cool HELLYEAH TEASHY $0.00
Race 4 BETFAIR BREEDER'S CLASSIC- SF.2 452m S/E Semi Final $1365 - $500 - $250 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 ADAM'S DADDY (2) Barry Adams 26.42 0.00 0.00 32.1kg Big Daddy Cool ADAM'S BEAUTY $0.00
2 1 PANTRY PAT (1) Gary Johnson 26.49 1.25 0.00 31.6kg Collision REGENT EBONY $0.00
3 6 Secret Passage (6) Debbie Cannan 26.57 2.50 0.00 26.6kg Go Wild Teddy WOOREDDY $0.00
4 3 ROTREX (3) Julie Bannon 26.58 2.59 0.00 33.1kg LILLI PILLI LAD SANGUINE MISS $0.00
5 9 JAYLEI HENRY (8) Gary Johnson 26.67 4.09 0.00 32.0kg Addis Boy JULIE FLYER $0.00
6 4 TOPLINE MILLIONS (4) Jillian Stamford 26.78 5.84 0.00 36.1kg Hallucinate KYRA SHIRAZ $0.00
7 7 SUNSHINE HONEY (7) Anthony Bullock 27.26 13.34 0.00 25.7kg Elite State GRANDO KATE $0.00
8 5 TOMMY HATTRICK (5) Gary Johnson 27.52 17.59 0.00 30.5kg Bond HYPO LUCY $0.00
Race 5 BETFAIR BREEDER'S CLASSIC- SF.3 452m S/E Semi Final $1365 - $500 - $250 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 Dang Shen (1) D Wood 25.89 0.00 0.00 30.6kg Slater OXLEY APACHE $0.00
2 5 STRAPPER'S BOY (5) Dale Hammersley 26.22 5.25 0.00 29.7kg Collide RICKY'S ANGEL $0.00
3 6 JAYLEI TOM (6) Peter Spencer 27.27 22.00 0.00 32.3kg Addis Boy JULIE FLYER $0.00
4 4 JUST A BRUT (4) Gary Johnson 27.40 24.00 0.00 26.8kg Bond HYPO LUCY $0.00
5 3 CLASSIC CAMDALE (3) Anthony Bullock 27.41 24.25 0.00 33.5kg Collision CAMDALE SMUDGE $0.00
6 7 CRASHIN' KOBY (7) David Polley 27.42 24.39 0.00 30.5kg Collision BRAMI'S FIRST $0.00
7 8 JETTISON (8) Harold Cameron 27.43 24.50 0.00 30.6kg Collision REGENT EBONY $0.00
DNF 2 TOPLINE BLITZ (2) Sonia Martin 0.00 0.00 0.00 34.0kg Hallucinate KYRA SHIRAZ $0.00
Race 6 BETFAIR BREEDER'S CLASSIC- SF.4 452m S/E Semi Final $1365 - $500 - $250 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 I'm A Fencer (6) David Crosswell 26.16 0.00 0.00 32.8kg Go Wild Teddy WOOREDDY $0.00
2 4 Ren Shen (4) D Wood 26.16 0.14 0.00 28.5kg Slater OXLEY APACHE $0.00
3 7 THISTLE STREET (7) Graeme Sherriff 26.37 3.39 0.00 33.9kg Elite State GRANDO KATE $0.00
4 5 LENNY JAMES (5) A Walker 26.38 3.64 0.00 33.0kg LILLI PILLI LAD WATERS OF CERISE $0.00
5 1 BUCKLE UP DOZER (1) Gary Johnson 26.53 5.89 0.00 32.7kg Where's Pedro BUCKLE UP LISA $0.00
6 2 POSH WILL (2) Sandra Elphinstone 26.68 8.39 0.00 29.0kg Collide OH ZOYA $0.00
7 8 WHITNEY'S ROSE (8) Anthony Bullock 26.72 8.89 0.00 31.9kg Where's Pedro CHINATOWN BABE $0.00
8 3 REGENT METEOR (3) 26.73 9.04 0.00 31.4kg Collision REGENT EBONY $0.00
Race 7 DOWLING McCARTHY TYRES 452m 4 $1245 - $355 - $175 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 KIALDU SAMMI (6) Anthony Bullock 26.32 0.00 0.00 25.6kg Where's Pedro KIALDU LE'SAM $0.00
2 7 ANDREA'S PRIZE (7) Terrence Ackerly 26.33 0.25 0.00 35.5kg PUZZLE PRIZE MOUNTAIN BROOK $0.00
3 2 POSH LARRY (2) L Tanner 26.39 1.25 0.00 30.4kg PATH TO POWER EBONY ESPIRIT $0.00
4 4 BIT REGAL (4) Keith Nichols 26.40 1.39 0.00 32.2kg Bit Chili ELLE'S REGAL $0.00
5 9 TOP CHOICE (1) Barry Smith 26.41 1.50 0.00 31.5kg Big Daddy Cool SPEEDY STITCH $0.00
6 8 LITTLE BEE DEE (8) Sonia Martin 26.43 1.75 0.00 29.0kg BLACK CALEB CLEBURNE LASS $0.00
7 5 GO MAGGIE GO (5) Patrick Pearce 26.63 5.00 0.00 27.7kg Our Spence STORMY TUSCADERO $0.00
8 3 JESSTA WARRIOR (3) Sandra Elphinstone 27.04 11.50 0.00 31.9kg Slater INSTANTLY WILD $0.00
Race 8 HANKOOK TYRES 452m Invitation $1440 - $410 - $205 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 CALLAMAC BLAZE (6) Anthony Bullock 26.02 0.00 0.00 31.5kg BLACK CALEB LADY TANIA $0.00
2 7 CASSO MAC GEORGE (7) Douglas Cassidy 26.02 0.09 0.00 31.7kg Pure Octane MIKAYLA O'MAC $0.00
3 8 MERCURY MORRIS (8) Gary Fahey 26.04 0.34 0.00 35.9kg Kiowa Sweet Trey NATUZZI $0.00
4 3 ANOTHER INNINGS (3) Laurence Mulligan 26.45 6.84 0.00 30.7kg Big Daddy Cool FOUR WAY FIRE $0.00
5 4 STING (4) Anthony Bullock 26.46 7.00 0.00 33.4kg Where's Pedro DILSTON JEWELL $0.00
6 2 POSH GEM (2) Sandra Elphinstone 26.46 7.09 0.00 30.2kg Bombastic Shiraz POSH ZOYA $0.00
7 5 STYLISH MONTY (5) Anthony Dawson 26.65 10.09 0.00 35.7kg Where's Pedro STYLISH DOTTY $0.00
8 1 CLASSIC CITI (1) Gary Johnson 29.30 52.09 0.00 30.5kg Bit Chili CITI HERITAGE $0.00
Race 9 SIMON'S CARPET ONE 452m 4 $1245 - $355 - $175 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 YELLOW CAB (1) A Walker 26.13 0.00 0.00 29.9kg Trendy Leigh BLACKBERRY MOSS $0.00
2 6 COPE (6) Peter Phillips 26.22 1.50 0.00 34.3kg Bombastic Shiraz WORLD'S FINEST $0.00
3 5 HUNTER (5) D Wood 26.30 2.75 0.00 33.7kg Bond SMART AND SASSY $0.00
4 7 WINKLEE WONDER (7) Edward Howard 26.46 5.25 0.00 31.3kg Big Daddy Cool BIN ON FIRE $0.00
5 2 SUPERMEN LOVER (2) Gary Greig 26.60 7.50 0.00 37.1kg Where's Pedro STAR LIGHT $0.00
6 3 BEAU JOKER (3) Anthony Bullock 26.61 7.64 0.00 29.6kg Big Daddy Cool ORARA DREAMS $0.00
7 4 PEARL'S SNOW (4) Keith Nichols 26.61 7.75 0.00 31.3kg Big Daddy Cool PEARL HAND $0.00
8 9 HARDAWAY HAWK (8) Anthony Bullock 26.62 7.84 0.00 31.2kg Black Enforcer HARDAWAY HAVEN $0.00
Race 10 BETTA MILK 452m Grade 5 $1195 - $340 - $170 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 GALTEE AGAIN (5) David Crosswell 25.72 0.00 0.00 32.6kg METICULOUS WHO'S GIRL $0.00
2 4 STYLISH MICHAEL (4) Anthony Dawson 26.12 6.50 0.00 35.7kg Fenceline CLEBURNE LASS $0.00
3 1 HELLYEAH FOX (1) Susan Gittus 26.17 7.25 0.00 31.8kg Pure Octane HELLYEAH LISSA $0.00
4 2 ADAM'S COOL (2) Barry Adams 26.49 12.25 0.00 30.9kg Big Daddy Cool ADAM'S BEAUTY $0.00
5 7 SUPERIOR LOMAR (7) Gary Johnson 26.57 13.50 0.00 28.1kg METICULOUS TRUE SHINE $0.00
6 3 RAW EMOTION (3) D Wood 26.57 13.59 0.00 29.2kg Slater SMART AND SASSY $0.00
7 8 WESTERN RUBY (8) Anthony Hoyland 26.65 14.84 0.00 26.9kg LILLI PILLI LAD SYLVIA'S CHOICE $0.00
8 6 TIGER CAT (6) Sonia Martin 26.78 16.84 0.00 28.7kg EIFFELLA MISS RICKY LEE $0.00