Dubbo Race Results

Thursday 3rd of March 2011
R1 COOLABAH GOAT COMPANY MAIDEN (318m)
Place
Maiden - $400 - $115 - $55
Splits: 0.00
1
3
T: D Sparkes
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.61

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.9kg
2
5
$0.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

18.65

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.2kg
3
7
T: Charmaine Roberts
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

18.81

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.2kg
4
4
T: Merle Clarke
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

19.11

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.3kg
5
2
T: Warren Jarvis
$0.00

Mgn

8.09

Time

19.12

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.6kg
6
1
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

19.12

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.1kg
7
8
T: Gregory Clay
$0.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

19.39

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.1kg
R2 COSMIC RUMBLE @ STUD MAIDEN (318m)
Place
Maiden - $400 - $115 - $55
Splits: 0.00
1
6
T: Clifford Rusten
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.68

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.9kg
2
4
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

18.74

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.8kg
3
8
T: Gregory Clay
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

19.07

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.7kg
4
2
T: Teena Cochrane
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

19.18

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.0kg
5
5
T: William Liddell
$0.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

19.24

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.4kg
6
3
T: Warren Marriott
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

19.26

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.6kg
7
1
T: Gregory Clay
$0.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

19.46

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.8kg
8
7
T: Warren Jarvis
$0.00

Mgn

25.00

Time

20.25

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

22.4kg
R3 BETFAIR BLUE PAWS MAIDEN (400m)
Place
Maiden - $400 - $115 - $55
Splits: 0.00
1
7
T: Garry Abernethy
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.10

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.2kg
2
5
T: Robert Harrison
$0.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

24.16

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.9kg
3
8
T: Sandra Warner
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

24.27

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.9kg
4
2
T: Gregory Clay
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

24.39

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.8kg
5
1
T: Warren Marriott
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

24.41

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.4kg
6
6
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

24.46

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.2kg
7
3
T: Gregory Clay
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

24.55

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.3kg
8
4
$0.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

24.66

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.6kg
R4 SOUTH DUBBO TAVERN STAKES (318m)
Place
Grade 5 - $525 - $150 - $75
Splits: 0.00
1
6
T: Paul Yeo
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.82

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.6kg
2
4
T: Stephen Cleary
$0.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

18.91

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.6kg
3
3
T: Barry Coyte
$0.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

18.93

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.4kg
4
7
T: Merle Clarke
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

19.10

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.9kg
5
5
$0.00

Mgn

4.51

Time

19.10

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.0kg
6
2
T: Rory Trappett
$0.00

Mgn

4.51

Time

19.10

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.3kg
7
1
T: Margrette Edwards
$0.00

Mgn

4.59

Time

19.10

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.1kg
8
8
T: Wayne Robinson
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

19.27

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.4kg
R5 GILGANDRA POULTRY (1-4) HEAT 1 (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $525 - $150 - $75
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Thomas Gaunt
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.22

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.2kg
2
5
$0.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

23.36

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.2kg
3
6
T: Keith Pedrana
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

23.58

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.9kg
4
2
T: Gregory Clay
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

23.61

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.6kg
5
8
T: Rhonda Berwick
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

23.86

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.1kg
6
7
T: Lee Bowman
$0.00

Mgn

10.26

Time

23.86

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.9kg
7
3
T: Edward Sanchez
$0.00

Mgn

10.34

Time

23.87

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

38.1kg
8
4
T: Robert Lovett
$0.00

Mgn

19.25

Time

24.43

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.0kg
R6 GILGANDRA POULTRY (1-4) HEAT 2 (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $525 - $150 - $75
Splits: 0.00
1
4
T: Barry Coyte
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.18

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.0kg
2
2
T: B Judd
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

23.38

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.6kg
3
1
T: Edwin Vella
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

23.54

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.9kg
4
6
$0.00

Mgn

5.76

Time

23.54

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.4kg
5
5
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

23.57

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.1kg
6
3
T: Merle Clarke
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

23.71

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.0kg
7
8
T: Gregory Clay
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

23.77

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.9kg
8
7
T: Darren Taylor
$0.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

23.92

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.5kg
R7 GILGANDRA POULTRY (1-4) HEAT 3 (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $525 - $150 - $75
Splits: 0.00
1
7
T: Paul Meredith
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.23

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.4kg
2
6
T: Merle Clarke
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

23.81

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.8kg
3
9
T: Robert Harrison
$0.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

23.84

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.2kg
4
8
T: David Mott
$0.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

23.90

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.1kg
5
3
T: Malcolm Suckling
$0.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

24.17

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.6kg
6
2
T: Lee Bowman
$0.00

Mgn

18.25

Time

24.37

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.8kg
7
5
T: Warren Jarvis
$0.00

Mgn

24.50

Time

24.77

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.1kg
8
1
T: Bradley O'Neil
$0.00

Mgn

27.00

Time

24.93

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.9kg
R8 TOWN & COUNTRY TANKS STAKES (400m)
Place
Mixed - $555 - $160 - $80
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Barry Coyte
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.12

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.7kg
2
3
T: Maurice Mcardle
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

23.32

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.6kg
3
8
T: Lee Bowman
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

23.48

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.2kg
4
5
T: Sandra Warner
$0.00

Mgn

5.76

Time

23.48

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.0kg
5
4
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

23.51

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.2kg
6
2
T: Merle Clarke
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

23.56

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.0kg
7
6
T: Bradley O'Neil
$0.00

Mgn

7.01

Time

23.56

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.6kg
8
7
T: Keith Pedrana
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

23.56

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.2kg
R9 GILGANDRA POULTRY (1-4) HEAT 4 (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $525 - $150 - $75
Splits: 0.00
1
5
T: Anthony Meredith
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.94

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.8kg
2
6
T: Charmaine Roberts
$0.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

23.08

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.8kg
3
8
T: Grant Miller
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

23.20

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.0kg
4
3
T: Alfred Vella
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

23.47

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.3kg
5
2
T: Lee Bowman
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

23.53

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.4kg
6
1
T: Gregory Clay
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

23.63

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.6kg
7
4
T: Robert Lovett
$0.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

23.71

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.4kg
R10 JOB CARE CLEANING STAKES (318m)
Place
Mixed - $555 - $160 - $80
Splits: 0.00
1
7
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.75

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.4kg
2
4
T: Bradley O'Neil
$0.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

18.81

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.4kg
3
1
T: T Coen
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

18.87

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.6kg
4
2
T: Shayne Stiff
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

19.03

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

37.8kg
5
5
T: Barbara Montefiore
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

19.09

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.6kg
6
8
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

19.26

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.2kg
Race 1 COOLABAH GOAT COMPANY MAIDEN 318m Maiden $400 - $115 - $55 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 LOCAL BRANCH (3) D Sparkes 18.61 0.00 0.00 33.9kg BANK MANAGER SWEET SILVERTAIL $0.00
2 5 MARY'S ROOSTERS (5) 18.65 0.75 0.00 30.2kg Where's Pedro MISS HOLLY $0.00
3 7 PATSY KEEPING (7) Charmaine Roberts 18.81 3.25 0.00 29.2kg Paddy's Flame MISS STAND BY $0.00
4 4 LIKE WHOOPIE (4) Merle Clarke 19.11 8.00 0.00 30.3kg TIMS CROW SWINGNA MISS $0.00
5 2 WRECK'S REWARD (2) Warren Jarvis 19.12 8.09 0.00 24.6kg WRECK TE MATA NESS $0.00
6 1 NIGHT MAGIC (1) 19.12 8.25 0.00 34.1kg RUN THE RISK ROYAL GRAVEL $0.00
7 8 KEARV LEE (8) Gregory Clay 19.39 12.50 0.00 30.1kg Brett Lee GOODOO MAGIC $0.00
Race 2 COSMIC RUMBLE @ STUD MAIDEN 318m Maiden $400 - $115 - $55 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 TOM THE MOCK (6) Clifford Rusten 18.68 0.00 0.00 32.9kg Bombastic Shiraz GEMINIST $0.00
2 4 WAIT (4) 18.74 1.00 0.00 32.8kg Return The King KARLA'S DELIGHT $0.00
3 8 SCOOTIN' JAMES (8) Gregory Clay 19.07 6.25 0.00 31.7kg BANK MANAGER SISTER OF BATTLE $0.00
4 2 CRUISIN RUBY (2) Teena Cochrane 19.18 8.00 0.00 23.0kg EIFFELLA COLLEE $0.00
5 5 MATHIESON MAGIC (5) William Liddell 19.24 9.00 0.00 35.4kg Where's Pedro RAZOLIN $0.00
6 3 NATURE INC (3) Warren Marriott 19.26 9.25 0.00 27.6kg MONSTERS INC MOTHER NATURE $0.00
7 1 JANUARY KISS (1) Gregory Clay 19.46 12.50 0.00 24.8kg TOKEN KISS SLICK LISA $0.00
8 7 FAST REACTION (7) Warren Jarvis 20.25 25.00 0.00 22.4kg KNOCKABOUT WOK LAST LIGHT $0.00
Race 3 BETFAIR BLUE PAWS MAIDEN 400m Maiden $400 - $115 - $55 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 GAZMICK LINDA (7) Garry Abernethy 24.10 0.00 0.00 26.2kg Surf Lorian CRAZY GAZMICK $0.00
2 5 BIG MARKY (5) Robert Harrison 24.16 1.00 0.00 32.9kg Elite State GOODWIN LEE $0.00
3 8 GO ANTHONY (8) Sandra Warner 24.27 2.75 0.00 27.9kg Bit Chili WHITE LACE $0.00
4 2 HURRI CURRI (2) Gregory Clay 24.39 4.75 0.00 27.8kg FIREFLY BOY KINDA BELLE $0.00
5 1 WEATHER (1) Warren Marriott 24.41 5.00 0.00 25.4kg MONSTERS INC MOTHER NATURE $0.00
6 6 GOLDEN OCTANE (6) 24.46 5.75 0.00 23.2kg Pure Octane SPECIAL OSTI $0.00
7 3 JUST CHILEN (3) Gregory Clay 24.55 7.25 0.00 23.3kg Bit Chili WHITE LACE $0.00
8 4 ROCK ON MISTY (4) 24.66 9.00 0.00 28.6kg GO BON OUTASITE BERELLA SHAKIRA $0.00
Race 4 SOUTH DUBBO TAVERN STAKES 318m Grade 5 $525 - $150 - $75 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 JESSICA MEGGS (6) Paul Yeo 18.82 0.00 0.00 24.6kg Bit Chili FRIDGE WILSON $0.00
2 4 HOT SAL (4) Stephen Cleary 18.91 1.50 0.00 26.6kg Hallucinate AMUSE ME $0.00
3 3 KINGIE'S PEARD (3) Barry Coyte 18.93 1.75 0.00 24.4kg Where's Pedro IN FLEW ENZA $0.00
4 7 LIZZY TOKAAM (7) Merle Clarke 19.10 4.50 0.00 23.9kg SUPER BURST QUEEN BIRD $0.00
5 5 BILL'S FURY (5) 19.10 4.51 0.00 27.0kg November Fury PADDY'S SUNSHINE $0.00
6 2 PETITE BUT TOUGH (2) Rory Trappett 19.10 4.51 0.00 26.3kg Addis Boy DIXIE GOLD $0.00
7 1 BACKSEAT GIRL (1) Margrette Edwards 19.10 4.59 0.00 27.1kg Surf Lorian AUTOBAHN BETTY $0.00
8 8 CHUCK KEY (8) Wayne Robinson 19.27 7.25 0.00 32.4kg Hallucinate ZANE'S GIRL $0.00
Race 5 GILGANDRA POULTRY (1-4) HEAT 1 400m Grade 5 $525 - $150 - $75 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 Ice Eyes (1) Thomas Gaunt 23.22 0.00 0.00 27.2kg Phoenix Ice MODERN MEL $0.00
2 5 TURTLE KEEPING (5) 23.36 2.25 0.00 32.2kg Pure Octane ASHLEY WHO $0.00
3 6 DARREN CHAR LEE (6) Keith Pedrana 23.58 5.75 0.00 30.9kg Brett Lee GOODOO MAGIC $0.00
4 2 REMA'S LESLEY (2) Gregory Clay 23.61 6.25 0.00 27.6kg Bond REMA'S WORLD $0.00
5 8 DEVIL FELLA (8) Rhonda Berwick 23.86 10.25 0.00 30.1kg EIFFELLA ANGEL SHE AIN'T $0.00
6 7 MYMANBO (7) Lee Bowman 23.86 10.26 0.00 23.9kg Hallucinate STOLEN MOMENTS $0.00
7 3 GO JO RISK (3) Edward Sanchez 23.87 10.34 0.00 38.1kg RUN THE RISK ROYAL GRAVEL $0.00
8 4 ROSWILL STYLE (4) Robert Lovett 24.43 19.25 0.00 27.0kg CROMLAH BALE ROSWILL PATCHES $0.00
Race 6 GILGANDRA POULTRY (1-4) HEAT 2 400m Grade 5 $525 - $150 - $75 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 THUNDER DRUM (4) Barry Coyte 23.18 0.00 0.00 31.0kg Slater SPANISH DRUM $0.00
2 2 Abella's Casey (2) B Judd 23.38 3.25 0.00 30.6kg Where's Pedro MOLLY'S OSTI $0.00
3 1 DIESEL ROC (1) Edwin Vella 23.54 5.75 0.00 27.9kg TRUE DESTINY CLAIRE ROC $0.00
4 6 GAZMICK BARBIE (6) 23.54 5.76 0.00 26.4kg Surf Lorian CRAZY GAZMICK $0.00
5 5 SUNSHINE FURY (5) 23.57 6.25 0.00 29.1kg November Fury PADDY'S SUNSHINE $0.00
6 3 MALLOY (3) Merle Clarke 23.71 8.50 0.00 32.0kg COMMANDANT MAGIC JESTA $0.00
7 8 GO GIGGLES (8) Gregory Clay 23.77 9.50 0.00 26.9kg Pure Octane RESTLESS DESIRE $0.00
8 7 CLASSIC TALENT (7) Darren Taylor 23.92 11.75 0.00 30.5kg Collision TRANQUIL HEIDI $0.00
Race 7 GILGANDRA POULTRY (1-4) HEAT 3 400m Grade 5 $525 - $150 - $75 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 Snow Mel (7) Paul Meredith 23.23 0.00 0.00 27.4kg Phoenix Ice MODERN MEL $0.00
2 6 TWINKLES BEST (6) Merle Clarke 23.81 9.25 0.00 33.8kg MONSTERS INC TWINKLE APPEAL $0.00
3 9 ELITE LEE (4) Robert Harrison 23.84 9.75 0.00 27.2kg Elite State GOODWIN LEE $0.00
4 8 PALE FACE KAYLA (8) David Mott 23.90 10.75 0.00 28.1kg BANK MANAGER KAYLA VEE $0.00
5 3 YAP LEE (3) Malcolm Suckling 24.17 15.00 0.00 26.6kg Brett Lee GOODOO MATE $0.00
6 2 SEXY SUSIE (2) Lee Bowman 24.37 18.25 0.00 24.8kg Pure Octane VALERI'S PURSE $0.00
7 5 KNEE BONE (5) Warren Jarvis 24.77 24.50 0.00 28.1kg Elite State PRINCESS TAYAH $0.00
8 1 MIGHT AND MILTON (1) Bradley O'Neil 24.93 27.00 0.00 34.9kg Whisky Assassin ABBIE'S TRINITY $0.00
Race 8 TOWN & COUNTRY TANKS STAKES 400m Mixed $555 - $160 - $80 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 MISTER RIDDLE (1) Barry Coyte 23.12 0.00 0.00 34.7kg ROYAL RIDDLE BLUE GRADUATE $0.00
2 3 CHEATO (3) Maurice Mcardle 23.32 3.25 0.00 32.6kg Black Enforcer JUST KISSY $0.00
3 8 EVENING SWILL (8) Lee Bowman 23.48 5.75 0.00 30.2kg Hallucinate STOLEN MOMENTS $0.00
4 5 CHECK BOND OUT (5) Sandra Warner 23.48 5.76 0.00 32.0kg Bond REMA'S WORLD $0.00
5 4 Bank The Cheque (4) 23.51 6.25 0.00 26.2kg BANK MANAGER VICKI LORRAINE $0.00
6 2 JOE STRIKER (2) Merle Clarke 23.56 7.00 0.00 30.0kg Bit Chili TINA APPEAL $0.00
7 6 MISS CINDY (6) Bradley O'Neil 23.56 7.01 0.00 25.6kg HOTLINE HERO PHOTO MAGIC $0.00
8 7 SHE LEE (7) Keith Pedrana 23.56 7.00 0.00 25.2kg Brett Lee GOODOO MATE $0.00
Race 9 GILGANDRA POULTRY (1-4) HEAT 4 400m Grade 5 $525 - $150 - $75 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 SUPERCOOL MEL (5) Anthony Meredith 22.94 0.00 0.00 25.8kg Phoenix Ice MODERN MEL $0.00
2 6 PADDY KEEPING (6) Charmaine Roberts 23.08 2.25 0.00 34.8kg Paddy's Flame MISS STAND BY $0.00
3 8 Rumjungle (8) Grant Miller 23.20 4.25 0.00 27.0kg Hallucinate FAST LINER $0.00
4 3 FROGSTAR (3) Alfred Vella 23.47 8.50 0.00 30.3kg TRUE DESTINY NATIONAL SPICE $0.00
5 2 MEGA MANBO (2) Lee Bowman 23.53 9.50 0.00 30.4kg Hallucinate STOLEN MOMENTS $0.00
6 1 HONEY DRIPPERS (1) Gregory Clay 23.63 11.00 0.00 26.6kg Collide PITSTOP CLOWN $0.00
7 4 PERCY JACK (4) Robert Lovett 23.71 12.25 0.00 31.4kg Pure Octane INFINITE BEAUTY $0.00
Race 10 JOB CARE CLEANING STAKES 318m Mixed $555 - $160 - $80 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 CODY KEEPING (7) 18.75 0.00 0.00 27.4kg DIGITAL TAYLAH RUTH $0.00
2 4 DROOPY'S HEART (4) Bradley O'Neil 18.81 1.00 0.00 25.4kg Droopys Marco MARIBYRNONG GIRL $0.00
3 1 NOODA (1) T Coen 18.87 2.00 0.00 32.6kg Bond INCOMING DREAMS $0.00
4 2 ACE KEEPING (2) Shayne Stiff 19.03 4.50 0.00 37.8kg Kiowa Sweet Trey MRS. KING $0.00
5 5 SURF ABANDON (5) Barbara Montefiore 19.09 5.50 0.00 30.6kg Surf Lorian RECKLESS ABANDON $0.00
6 8 HITMAN HARRY (8) 19.26 8.25 0.00 34.2kg November Fury EXPLOSIVE REBEL $0.00