Dubbo Race Results

Thursday 10th of March 2011
R1 ROCKY RIDGE FARM MAIDEN (318m)
Place
Maiden - $400 - $115 - $55
Splits: 4.76
1
4
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.67

Split

4.95

In Run

4

Wgt

34.2kg
2
1
T: David Mathias
$0.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

18.73

Split

4.76

In Run

1

Wgt

29.6kg
3
9
T: Clifford Rusten
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

18.87

Split

5.03

In Run

5

Wgt

32.6kg
4
8
$0.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

18.92

Split

4.84

In Run

2

Wgt

30.2kg
5
5
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

19.06

Split

4.90

In Run

3

Wgt

32.8kg
6
6
T: Raymond Hardie
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

19.09

Split

5.15

In Run

6

Wgt

34.6kg
7
3
T: Thomas Miller
$0.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

19.53

Split

5.22

In Run

7

Wgt

25.2kg
8
7
T: Edgar Burge
$0.00

Mgn

17.00

Time

19.74

Split

5.22

In Run

8

Wgt

26.2kg
R2 SPORTINGBET MAIDEN (400m)
Place
Maiden - $400 - $115 - $55
Splits: 9.25
1
2
T: Greg Ford
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.67

Split

9.47

In Run

2

Wgt

36.2kg
2
8
T: Garry Abernethy
$0.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

23.71

Split

9.25

In Run

532

Wgt

25.2kg
3
3
T: Robert Harrison
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

23.79

Split

9.50

In Run

3

Wgt

33.6kg
4
7
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

24.17

Split

9.79

In Run

4

Wgt

34.4kg
5
1
T: Len Haaring
$0.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

24.45

Split

9.25

In Run

1

Wgt

26.8kg
6
6
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

12.59

Time

24.46

Split

9.86

In Run

5

Wgt

28.2kg
7
4
T: Merle Clarke
$0.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

24.47

Split

9.91

In Run

6

Wgt

26.1kg
8
5
$0.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

24.61

Split

10.04

In Run

7

Wgt

24.2kg
R3 MANERA MINI MART STAKES (318m)
Place
Grade 5 - $525 - $150 - $75
Splits: 4.71
1
5
T: Edward Pomfrett
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.61

Split

4.95

In Run

3

Wgt

33.6kg
2
2
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

18.90

Split

4.96

In Run

4

Wgt

24.4kg
3
8
T: Charles Hughes
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

18.97

Split

4.87

In Run

2

Wgt

31.6kg
4
7
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

18.98

Split

5.01

In Run

5

Wgt

24.5kg
5
4
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

19.01

Split

4.71

In Run

1

Wgt

29.4kg
6
3
T: Clifford Rusten
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

19.08

Split

5.01

In Run

6

Wgt

33.0kg
7
1
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

19.11

Split

5.04

In Run

7

Wgt

27.1kg
8
6
T: Merle Clarke
$0.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

19.22

Split

5.07

In Run

8

Wgt

32.0kg
R4 DUBBO RSL STAKES (318m)
Place
Grade 5 - $525 - $150 - $75
Splits: 4.85
1
1
T: Edwin Vella
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.53

Split

4.85

In Run

1

Wgt

27.6kg
2
5
T: Alan Bloomfield
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

18.81

Split

4.90

In Run

2

Wgt

27.0kg
3
2
T: Robert Sharp
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

18.92

Split

4.99

In Run

5

Wgt

32.2kg
4
8
T: Bradley O'Neil
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

18.98

Split

4.99

In Run

4

Wgt

25.7kg
5
3
T: Edna Sharp
$0.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

19.31

Split

5.04

In Run

6

Wgt

27.3kg
6
7
T: Len Haaring
$0.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

19.33

Split

5.31

In Run

8

Wgt

33.9kg
7
6
T: Merle Clarke
$0.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

19.38

Split

4.96

In Run

3

Wgt

24.0kg
8
4
$0.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

19.39

Split

5.12

In Run

7

Wgt

26.7kg
R5 DUBBO VET HOSPITAL STAKES (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $525 - $150 - $75
Splits: 9.34
1
3
T: Shannon Kirby
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.54

Split

9.34

In Run

1

Wgt

28.5kg
2
2
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.54

Split

9.39

In Run

3

Wgt

28.8kg
3
4
T: Lee Bowman
$0.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

23.72

Split

9.47

In Run

4

Wgt

29.6kg
4
8
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

23.88

Split

9.63

In Run

8

Wgt

27.6kg
5
7
T: Lee Bowman
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

23.99

Split

9.47

In Run

5

Wgt

23.7kg
6
5
T: Shannon Kirby
$0.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

24.20

Split

9.53

In Run

6

Wgt

26.5kg
7
1
T: David Mathias
$0.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

24.26

Split

9.37

In Run

2

Wgt

29.2kg
8
6
T: Eric Barnes
$0.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

24.40

Split

9.58

In Run

7

Wgt

31.6kg
R6 GILGANDRA POULTRY FINAL (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $800 - $200 - $100
Splits: 9.10
1
8
T: Paul Meredith
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.12

Split

9.10

In Run

1

Wgt

27.9kg
2
1
T: Thomas Gaunt
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

23.35

Split

9.16

In Run

2

Wgt

27.2kg
3
7
T: Barry Coyte
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

23.46

Split

9.24

In Run

3

Wgt

31.0kg
4
9
T: Grant Miller
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

23.56

Split

9.38

In Run

5

Wgt

26.9kg
5
4
T: B Judd
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

23.76

Split

9.40

In Run

6

Wgt

30.8kg
6
3
$0.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

23.84

Split

9.34

In Run

4

Wgt

32.2kg
7
2
T: Charmaine Roberts
$0.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

23.90

Split

9.45

In Run

7

Wgt

35.0kg
8
6
T: Merle Clarke
$0.00

Mgn

12.51

Time

23.90

Split

9.48

In Run

8

Wgt

34.2kg
R7 P K BAKERY STAKES (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $525 - $150 - $75
Splits: 9.24
1
3
T: Maurice Mcardle
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.34

Split

9.30

In Run

3

Wgt

33.1kg
2
4
$0.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

23.45

Split

9.35

In Run

4

Wgt

33.6kg
3
2
T: Edward Sanchez
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

23.65

Split

9.30

In Run

2

Wgt

27.1kg
4
1
$0.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

24.00

Split

9.24

In Run

1

Wgt

26.0kg
5
8
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

24.03

Split

9.43

In Run

5

Wgt

26.6kg
6
6
T: Shannon Kirby
$0.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

24.06

Split

9.65

In Run

6

Wgt

22.2kg
7
5
$0.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

24.23

Split

9.70

In Run

8

Wgt

25.7kg
8
7
T: Keith Selten
$0.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

24.33

Split

9.70

In Run

7

Wgt

24.8kg
R8 FREE CHOICE WEST DUBBO STAKES (516m)
Place
Grade 5 - $525 - $150 - $75
Splits: 4.74
1
7
T: Douglas Gladman
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.43

Split

4.74

In Run

1

Wgt

27.0kg
2
1
T: Len Haaring
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

30.60

Split

4.87

In Run

5

Wgt

30.0kg
3
2
T: Lee Bowman
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.82

Split

4.85

In Run

4

Wgt

30.2kg
4
3
T: Gregory Board
$0.00

Mgn

6.26

Time

30.82

Split

4.88

In Run

6

Wgt

36.4kg
5
5
T: Edward Pomfrett
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

31.02

Split

4.90

In Run

7

Wgt

28.4kg
6
6
$0.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

31.15

Split

4.85

In Run

3

Wgt

31.6kg
7
4
$0.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

31.21

Split

4.95

In Run

8

Wgt

25.9kg
8
8
T: Colin Burns
$0.00

Mgn

26.00

Time

32.06

Split

4.79

In Run

2

Wgt

26.5kg
R9 DAWSON PLASTER WORKS STAKES (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $525 - $150 - $75
Splits: 9.22
1
2
T: Clifford Rusten
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.47

Split

9.22

In Run

1

Wgt

32.7kg
2
1
T: Garry Abernethy
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

23.70

Split

9.39

In Run

2

Wgt

26.4kg
3
7
T: D Sparkes
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

23.89

Split

9.43

In Run

5

Wgt

34.1kg
4
8
T: Edward Pomfrett
$0.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

24.24

Split

9.49

In Run

7

Wgt

28.3kg
5
6
T: Gregory Board
$0.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

24.25

Split

9.48

In Run

6

Wgt

34.1kg
6
4
T: Robert Harrison
$0.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

24.49

Split

9.54

In Run

8

Wgt

27.4kg
7
5
T: Colin Burns
$0.00

Mgn

19.25

Time

24.68

Split

9.42

In Run

3

Wgt

29.1kg
8
3
T: Damien Lee
$0.00

Mgn

22.00

Time

24.85

Split

9.43

In Run

4

Wgt

32.9kg
R10 DUBBO GBOTA BRANCH STAKES (318m)
Place
Grade 5 - $525 - $150 - $75
Splits: 4.85
1
3
T: Stephen Cleary
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.77

Split

4.85

In Run

1

Wgt

27.1kg
2
8
T: Edward Pomfrett
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

19.13

Split

5.01

In Run

6

Wgt

29.4kg
3
1
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

19.25

Split

4.94

In Run

3

Wgt

31.1kg
4
5
T: Raymond Hardie
$0.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

19.54

Split

4.93

In Run

2

Wgt

26.2kg
5
9
T: Alan Bloomfield
$0.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

19.66

Split

5.09

In Run

8

Wgt

26.0kg
6
2
T: Len Haaring
$0.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

19.74

Split

5.09

In Run

7

Wgt

30.9kg
7
6
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

16.00

Time

19.77

Split

4.99

In Run

5

Wgt

26.8kg
8
7
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

19.75

Time

20.01

Split

4.95

In Run

4

Wgt

27.3kg
Race 1 ROCKY RIDGE FARM MAIDEN 318m Maiden $400 - $115 - $55 Splits: 4.76
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 NIGHT MAGIC (4) 18.67 0.00 4.95 4 34.2kg RUN THE RISK ROYAL GRAVEL $0.00
2 1 ROYAL ASSET (1) David Mathias 18.73 1.00 4.76 1 29.6kg RUN THE RISK ROYAL GRAVEL $0.00
3 9 DR. DAMIEN (2) Clifford Rusten 18.87 3.25 5.03 5 32.6kg Where's Pedro DR. DIAZ $0.00
4 8 MARY'S ROOSTERS (8) 18.92 4.00 4.84 2 30.2kg Where's Pedro MISS HOLLY $0.00
5 5 WAIT (5) 19.06 6.25 4.90 3 32.8kg Return The King KARLA'S DELIGHT $0.00
6 6 SEATTLE KING (6) Raymond Hardie 19.09 6.75 5.15 6 34.6kg Return The King JAZZY ERIN $0.00
7 3 JUST PAMELA (3) Thomas Miller 19.53 13.75 5.22 7 25.2kg KNOCKABOUT WOK LAST LIGHT $0.00
8 7 REVERSAL (7) Edgar Burge 19.74 17.00 5.22 8 26.2kg Big Daddy Cool TOMMIE'S PLACARD $0.00
Race 2 SPORTINGBET MAIDEN 400m Maiden $400 - $115 - $55 Splits: 9.25
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 BLACKRAIN TITAN (2) Greg Ford 23.67 0.00 9.47 2 36.2kg Slater MARIBYRNONG GIRL $0.00
2 8 GAZMICK LAURA (8) Garry Abernethy 23.71 0.75 9.25 532 25.2kg Surf Lorian CRAZY GAZMICK $0.00
3 3 BIG MARKY (3) Robert Harrison 23.79 2.00 9.50 3 33.6kg Elite State GOODWIN LEE $0.00
4 7 WARREN'S GIFT (7) 24.17 8.00 9.79 4 34.4kg MOST AWESOME MISS BLONDIE $0.00
5 1 DUTCH TRICK (1) Len Haaring 24.45 12.50 9.25 1 26.8kg EIFFELLA BRIDGET LEE $0.00
6 6 COOL BLAZE (6) 24.46 12.59 9.86 5 28.2kg COMMANDANT COOL WAVE $0.00
7 4 MIRRA MIRRA (4) Merle Clarke 24.47 12.75 9.91 6 26.1kg Bond PRINCESS PLACARD $0.00
8 5 GOLDEN OCTANE (5) 24.61 15.00 10.04 7 24.2kg Pure Octane SPECIAL OSTI $0.00
Race 3 MANERA MINI MART STAKES 318m Grade 5 $525 - $150 - $75 Splits: 4.71
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 BALLERINA CHIEF (5) Edward Pomfrett 18.61 0.00 4.95 3 33.6kg STRYKER'S SHADOW BALLERINA BEAUTY $0.00
2 2 PUMPED (2) 18.90 4.75 4.96 4 24.4kg Big Daddy Cool TOMMIE'S PLACARD $0.00
3 8 AVOLITION (8) Charles Hughes 18.97 5.75 4.87 2 31.6kg TIMS CROW SECRET GUEST $0.00
4 7 COOL CHASER (7) 18.98 6.00 5.01 5 24.5kg COMMANDANT COOL WAVE $0.00
5 4 TOBIAS TIDE (4) 19.01 6.50 4.71 1 29.4kg Typhoon Tide MIRANDA LOUISE $0.00
6 3 PREMIER DOOLEY (3) Clifford Rusten 19.08 7.50 5.01 6 33.0kg Premier Fantasy PRIZE PRINCESS $0.00
7 1 BILL'S FURY (1) 19.11 8.00 5.04 7 27.1kg November Fury PADDY'S SUNSHINE $0.00
8 6 MALLOY (6) Merle Clarke 19.22 9.75 5.07 8 32.0kg COMMANDANT MAGIC JESTA $0.00
Race 4 DUBBO RSL STAKES 318m Grade 5 $525 - $150 - $75 Splits: 4.85
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 DIESEL ROC (1) Edwin Vella 18.53 0.00 4.85 1 27.6kg TRUE DESTINY CLAIRE ROC $0.00
2 5 QUEEN AMY (5) Alan Bloomfield 18.81 4.50 4.90 2 27.0kg Big Daddy Cool LITTLE SQUIDGA $0.00
3 2 ROYAL HIGHNESS (2) Robert Sharp 18.92 6.25 4.99 5 32.2kg ROYAL RIDDLE BLUE GRADUATE $0.00
4 8 DROOPY'S HEART (8) Bradley O'Neil 18.98 7.25 4.99 4 25.7kg Droopys Marco MARIBYRNONG GIRL $0.00
5 3 NEW BOND (3) Edna Sharp 19.31 12.50 5.04 6 27.3kg Bond LADY APOLLO $0.00
6 7 GET TOUGH (7) Len Haaring 19.33 12.75 5.31 8 33.9kg MOST AWESOME BALMAIN GIRL $0.00
7 6 LIZZY TOKAAM (6) Merle Clarke 19.38 13.50 4.96 3 24.0kg SUPER BURST QUEEN BIRD $0.00
8 4 SHE'S NO DUNCE (4) 19.39 13.75 5.12 7 26.7kg Surf Lorian JADE APPEAL $0.00
Race 5 DUBBO VET HOSPITAL STAKES 400m Grade 5 $525 - $150 - $75 Splits: 9.34
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 MIKE LARRY (3) Shannon Kirby 23.54 0.00 9.34 1 28.5kg TWO UP LARRY APHIRDITEE $0.00
2 2 SUNSHINE FURY (2) 23.54 0.00 9.39 3 28.8kg November Fury PADDY'S SUNSHINE $0.00
3 4 EVENING SWILL (4) Lee Bowman 23.72 3.00 9.47 4 29.6kg Hallucinate STOLEN MOMENTS $0.00
4 8 Missy Girl (8) 23.88 5.50 9.63 8 27.6kg COMMANDANT COOL WAVE $0.00
5 7 MYMANBO (7) Lee Bowman 23.99 7.25 9.47 5 23.7kg Hallucinate STOLEN MOMENTS $0.00
6 5 WORLD'S END (5) Shannon Kirby 24.20 10.50 9.53 6 26.5kg TWO UP LARRY APHIRDITEE $0.00
7 1 SAINT FROM HAVEN (1) David Mathias 24.26 11.50 9.37 2 29.2kg Pure Octane BEST SAINT $0.00
8 6 WILL GO (6) Eric Barnes 24.40 13.75 9.58 7 31.6kg Bombastic Shiraz LILLY'S LASS $0.00
Race 6 GILGANDRA POULTRY FINAL 400m Grade 5 $800 - $200 - $100 Splits: 9.10
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 Snow Mel (8) Paul Meredith 23.12 0.00 9.10 1 27.9kg Phoenix Ice MODERN MEL $0.00
2 1 Ice Eyes (1) Thomas Gaunt 23.35 3.75 9.16 2 27.2kg Phoenix Ice MODERN MEL $0.00
3 7 THUNDER DRUM (7) Barry Coyte 23.46 5.50 9.24 3 31.0kg Slater SPANISH DRUM $0.00
4 9 Rumjungle (5) Grant Miller 23.56 7.00 9.38 5 26.9kg Hallucinate FAST LINER $0.00
5 4 Abella's Casey (4) B Judd 23.76 10.25 9.40 6 30.8kg Where's Pedro MOLLY'S OSTI $0.00
6 3 TURTLE KEEPING (3) 23.84 11.50 9.34 4 32.2kg Pure Octane ASHLEY WHO $0.00
7 2 PADDY KEEPING (2) Charmaine Roberts 23.90 12.50 9.45 7 35.0kg Paddy's Flame MISS STAND BY $0.00
8 6 TWINKLES BEST (6) Merle Clarke 23.90 12.51 9.48 8 34.2kg MONSTERS INC TWINKLE APPEAL $0.00
Race 7 P K BAKERY STAKES 400m Grade 5 $525 - $150 - $75 Splits: 9.24
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 CHEATO (3) Maurice Mcardle 23.34 0.00 9.30 3 33.1kg Black Enforcer JUST KISSY $0.00
2 4 BALLERINA SHADOW (4) 23.45 1.75 9.35 4 33.6kg STRYKER'S SHADOW BALLERINA BEAUTY $0.00
3 2 LA BIANCA (2) Edward Sanchez 23.65 5.00 9.30 2 27.1kg EIFFELLA LADY BIANCA $0.00
4 1 Bank The Cheque (1) 24.00 10.50 9.24 1 26.0kg BANK MANAGER VICKI LORRAINE $0.00
5 8 SPRING ROSE (8) 24.03 11.00 9.43 5 26.6kg Where's Pedro PADDY'S MEIKA $0.00
6 6 KOONIBBA (6) Shannon Kirby 24.06 11.50 9.65 6 22.2kg EIFFELLA TAMMY LEE $0.00
7 5 DEBBIE KNEE (5) 24.23 14.25 9.70 8 25.7kg Bombastic Shiraz PENSAOLA $0.00
8 7 WHISPERED LIES (7) Keith Selten 24.33 15.75 9.70 7 24.8kg Whisky Assassin ABBIE'S TRINITY $0.00
Race 8 FREE CHOICE WEST DUBBO STAKES 516m Grade 5 $525 - $150 - $75 Splits: 4.74
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 CHAMPAGNE OSTI (7) Douglas Gladman 30.43 0.00 4.74 1 27.0kg Bombastic Shiraz MOLLY'S OSTI $0.00
2 1 SPEEDIE FELLA (1) Len Haaring 30.60 2.75 4.87 5 30.0kg EIFFELLA BRIDGET LEE $0.00
3 2 MEGA MANBO (2) Lee Bowman 30.82 6.25 4.85 4 30.2kg Hallucinate STOLEN MOMENTS $0.00
4 3 SPRING RULER (3) Gregory Board 30.82 6.26 4.88 6 36.4kg Bit Chili SPRING GAZELLE $0.00
5 5 Ballerina Blue (5) Edward Pomfrett 31.02 9.50 4.90 7 28.4kg STRYKER'S SHADOW BALLERINA BEAUTY $0.00
6 6 BAZZA SHIRAZ (6) 31.15 11.50 4.85 3 31.6kg Bombastic Shiraz MOLLY'S OSTI $0.00
7 4 COOL KISSES (4) 31.21 12.50 4.95 8 25.9kg COMMANDANT COOL WAVE $0.00
8 8 SWANNEE'S PRIDE (8) Colin Burns 32.06 26.00 4.79 2 26.5kg Bombastic Shiraz LAKE STUNNER $0.00
Race 9 DAWSON PLASTER WORKS STAKES 400m Grade 5 $525 - $150 - $75 Splits: 9.22
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 TOM THE MOCK (2) Clifford Rusten 23.47 0.00 9.22 1 32.7kg Bombastic Shiraz GEMINIST $0.00
2 1 GAZMICK LINDA (1) Garry Abernethy 23.70 3.75 9.39 2 26.4kg Surf Lorian CRAZY GAZMICK $0.00
3 7 LOCAL BRANCH (7) D Sparkes 23.89 6.75 9.43 5 34.1kg BANK MANAGER SWEET SILVERTAIL $0.00
4 8 BALLERINA BABE (8) Edward Pomfrett 24.24 12.25 9.49 7 28.3kg STRYKER'S SHADOW BALLERINA BEAUTY $0.00
5 6 Spring Gun (6) Gregory Board 24.25 12.50 9.48 6 34.1kg Bombastic Shiraz READY FOR RAIN $0.00
6 4 ELITE LEE (4) Robert Harrison 24.49 16.25 9.54 8 27.4kg Elite State GOODWIN LEE $0.00
7 5 MISTY MOUNTAIN (5) Colin Burns 24.68 19.25 9.42 3 29.1kg MOUNTAIN DRY COWGIRL TASH $0.00
8 3 TEE AND LEE (3) Damien Lee 24.85 22.00 9.43 4 32.9kg Brett Lee FELYCITEE $0.00
Race 10 DUBBO GBOTA BRANCH STAKES 318m Grade 5 $525 - $150 - $75 Splits: 4.85
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 HOT SAL (3) Stephen Cleary 18.77 0.00 4.85 1 27.1kg Hallucinate AMUSE ME $0.00
2 8 BALLERINA SATIN (8) Edward Pomfrett 19.13 5.75 5.01 6 29.4kg STRYKER'S SHADOW BALLERINA BEAUTY $0.00
3 1 MOONSHINE LIL (1) 19.25 7.75 4.94 3 31.1kg Paddy's Flame DRUNKEN DREAMS $0.00
4 5 LITTLE ELFIN (5) Raymond Hardie 19.54 12.25 4.93 2 26.2kg Bit Chili MISS HACKETT $0.00
5 9 HIGH SURF (4) Alan Bloomfield 19.66 14.25 5.09 8 26.0kg Surf Lorian SPANISH CALLEEN $0.00
6 2 MASTER ARROGANCE (2) Len Haaring 19.74 15.50 5.09 7 30.9kg EIFFELLA BRIDGET LEE $0.00
7 6 TOWN FOLK (6) 19.77 16.00 4.99 5 26.8kg MOUNTAIN DRY COWGIRL TASH $0.00
8 7 Cantina (7) 20.01 19.75 4.95 4 27.3kg Where's Pedro MOLLY'S OSTI $0.00