Dubbo Race Results

Thursday 17th of March 2011
R1 HARNETT TRANSPORTABLE HOMES MDN (318m)
Place
Maiden - $400 - $115 - $55
Splits: 4.76
1
8
T: David Mathias
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.54

Split

4.76

In Run

1

Wgt

29.2kg
2
2
T: Charmaine Roberts
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

18.90

Split

4.92

In Run

3

Wgt

29.8kg
3
1
T: Warren Jarvis
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

18.94

Split

4.85

In Run

2

Wgt

25.2kg
4
6
T: Charmaine Roberts
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

19.07

Split

5.11

In Run

7

Wgt

29.4kg
5
7
T: Margrette Edwards
$0.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

19.56

Split

4.98

In Run

4

Wgt

29.6kg
6
5
$0.00

Mgn

16.75

Time

19.59

Split

5.11

In Run

8

Wgt

28.0kg
7
3
T: Warren Marriott
$0.00

Mgn

17.50

Time

19.64

Split

5.04

In Run

5

Wgt

27.6kg
8
4
T: Teena Cochrane
$0.00

Mgn

19.25

Time

19.75

Split

5.06

In Run

6

Wgt

23.6kg
R2 AUSURE INSURANCE & FINANCE MDN (400m)
Place
Maiden - $400 - $115 - $55
Splits: 9.04
1
2
T: Geoffrey Sheather
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.12

Split

9.04

In Run

1

Wgt

27.2kg
2
1
T: Geoffrey Sheather
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

23.40

Split

9.20

In Run

2

Wgt

33.6kg
3
6
T: Garry Abernethy
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

23.56

Split

9.39

In Run

5

Wgt

25.4kg
4
3
T: Robert Harrison
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

23.62

Split

9.23

In Run

3

Wgt

33.0kg
5
5
T: Wesley Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

23.84

Split

9.37

In Run

4

Wgt

32.2kg
6
7
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

14.75

Time

24.04

Split

9.47

In Run

6

Wgt

36.4kg
7
8
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

24.11

Split

9.59

In Run

8

Wgt

28.0kg
8
4
T: Clifford Rusten
$0.00

Mgn

18.75

Time

24.30

Split

9.51

In Run

7

Wgt

32.6kg
R3 GARVAN FINANCIAL PLANNING STAKE (318m)
Place
Grade 5 - $525 - $150 - $75
Splits: 4.85
1
4
T: D Sparkes
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.50

Split

4.85

In Run

2

Wgt

33.9kg
2
6
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

18.73

Split

4.96

In Run

4

Wgt

34.2kg
3
2
T: Clifford Rusten
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

18.89

Split

4.93

In Run

3

Wgt

32.2kg
4
3
T: Edward Pomfrett
$0.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

19.16

Split

4.85

In Run

1

Wgt

28.0kg
5
7
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

19.19

Split

5.01

In Run

6

Wgt

32.2kg
6
5
T: Charles Hughes
$0.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

19.52

Split

5.20

In Run

7

Wgt

31.6kg
7
8
T: Teena Cochrane
$0.00

Mgn

23.50

Time

19.98

Split

4.98

In Run

5

Wgt

26.8kg
R4 CARPET ONE DUBBO STAKES (318m)
Place
Grade 5 - $525 - $150 - $75
Splits: 4.71
1
5
T: Paul Meredith
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.65

Split

4.71

In Run

1

Wgt

24.7kg
2
3
T: Edward Sanchez
$0.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

18.71

Split

4.86

In Run

4

Wgt

24.9kg
3
1
T: Edward Pomfrett
$0.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

18.76

Split

4.97

In Run

6

Wgt

34.6kg
4
8
T: Paul Braddon
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

18.77

Split

5.10

In Run

8

Wgt

30.7kg
5
2
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

18.91

Split

5.02

In Run

7

Wgt

31.5kg
6
7
T: Edna Sharp
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

19.10

Split

4.89

In Run

5

Wgt

27.7kg
7
4
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

19.34

Split

4.71

In Run

2

Wgt

29.6kg
8
6
T: Alan Bloomfield
$0.00

Mgn

25.75

Time

20.27

Split

4.72

In Run

3

Wgt

26.8kg
R5 AMAROO HOTEL STAKES (318m)
Place
Mixed - $555 - $160 - $80
Splits: 4.80
1
5
T: Edwin Vella
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.55

Split

4.80

In Run

1

Wgt

27.7kg
2
1
T: Geoffrey Sheather
$0.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

18.59

Split

4.87

In Run

5

Wgt

31.4kg
3
2
T: Steven Smith
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

18.78

Split

4.81

In Run

2

Wgt

27.5kg
4
6
T: Geoffrey Sheather
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

18.81

Split

4.85

In Run

3

Wgt

27.9kg
5
8
T: Shayne Stiff
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

18.86

Split

4.96

In Run

6

Wgt

37.3kg
6
7
T: Warren Jarvis
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

19.14

Split

4.87

In Run

4

Wgt

32.8kg
R6 BUNINYONG BUTCHERY STAKES (400m)
Place
Mixed - $555 - $160 - $80
Splits: 8.95
1
8
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.90

Split

8.95

In Run

1

Wgt

34.1kg
2
2
T: Paul Meredith
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

23.29

Split

9.27

In Run

5

Wgt

27.8kg
3
5
T: Maurice Mcardle
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

23.37

Split

9.23

In Run

4

Wgt

33.0kg
4
7
$0.00

Mgn

7.51

Time

23.37

Split

9.08

In Run

2

Wgt

25.6kg
5
3
T: Edward Sanchez
$0.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

23.67

Split

9.52

In Run

7

Wgt

27.4kg
6
1
T: Keith Selten
$0.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

23.79

Split

9.22

In Run

3

Wgt

24.2kg
7
4
T: Geoffrey Sheather
$0.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

23.89

Split

9.41

In Run

6

Wgt

28.5kg
R7 GOODESY @ STUD STAKES (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $525 - $150 - $75
Splits: 9.03
1
1
T: Clifford Rusten
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.16

Split

9.03

In Run

1

Wgt

33.1kg
2
4
T: Shannon Kirby
$0.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

23.20

Split

9.14

In Run

2

Wgt

28.0kg
3
8
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

23.58

Split

9.33

In Run

4

Wgt

25.6kg
4
7
T: Thomas Gaunt
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

23.61

Split

9.39

In Run

6

Wgt

27.2kg
5
6
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

23.71

Split

9.35

In Run

5

Wgt

27.2kg
6
5
$0.00

Mgn

8.76

Time

23.71

Split

9.22

In Run

3

Wgt

26.6kg
7
2
T: Geoffrey Sheather
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

23.80

Split

9.63

In Run

8

Wgt

26.1kg
8
3
T: Warren Jarvis
$0.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

24.02

Split

9.53

In Run

7

Wgt

34.4kg
R8 FRANK CROSS TYRES STAKES (516m)
Place
Grade 5 - $525 - $150 - $75
Splits: 4.73
1
2
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.09

Split

4.80

In Run

4

Wgt

32.2kg
2
8
T: Pamela Braddon
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

30.62

Split

4.77

In Run

2

Wgt

31.6kg
3
3
$0.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

30.89

Split

4.73

In Run

1

Wgt

28.1kg
4
1
$0.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

30.98

Split

4.93

In Run

7

Wgt

25.3kg
5
6
T: Kylie Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

14.34

Time

30.99

Split

4.78

In Run

3

Wgt

25.6kg
6
4
T: Guiseppe Denardo
$0.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

31.00

Split

4.80

In Run

5

Wgt

23.8kg
7
7
T: Geoffrey Sheather
$0.00

Mgn

16.50

Time

31.12

Split

4.90

In Run

6

Wgt

27.0kg
R9 LORRAINE HUDSON GREYHOUND WARE (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $525 - $150 - $75
Splits: 9.01
1
2
T: Shannon Kirby
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.16

Split

9.01

In Run

1

Wgt

27.0kg
2
3
$0.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

23.20

Split

9.15

In Run

2

Wgt

30.9kg
3
6
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

23.53

Split

9.26

In Run

3

Wgt

24.5kg
4
8
T: Edward Pomfrett
$0.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

23.99

Split

9.61

In Run

5

Wgt

29.4kg
5
5
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

24.02

Split

9.62

In Run

6

Wgt

23.9kg
6
7
$0.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

24.04

Split

9.73

In Run

8

Wgt

26.8kg
7
4
T: Ronald Steel
$0.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

24.10

Split

9.51

In Run

4

Wgt

27.8kg
8
1
T: Geoffrey Sheather
$0.00

Mgn

15.25

Time

24.12

Split

9.64

In Run

7

Wgt

28.2kg
R10 BAKER BUSINESS EQUIPMENT STAKES (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $525 - $150 - $75
Splits: 9.27
1
1
T: Kylie Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.41

Split

9.36

In Run

2

Wgt

28.1kg
2
2
T: Peter O'Neil
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.41

Split

9.27

In Run

1

Wgt

28.6kg
3
5
T: Edward Pomfrett
$0.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

23.55

Split

9.40

In Run

3

Wgt

28.4kg
4
8
T: Margrette Edwards
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

23.83

Split

9.44

In Run

4

Wgt

26.8kg
5
4
T: Greg Ford
$0.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

24.07

Split

9.54

In Run

5

Wgt

36.6kg
6
3
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

24.10

Split

9.65

In Run

6

Wgt

34.0kg
7
7
T: Robert Harrison
$0.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

24.32

Split

9.74

In Run

8

Wgt

27.2kg
8
6
T: Warren Jarvis
$0.00

Mgn

19.25

Time

24.62

Split

9.66

In Run

7

Wgt

28.7kg
Race 1 HARNETT TRANSPORTABLE HOMES MDN 318m Maiden $400 - $115 - $55 Splits: 4.76
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 ROYAL ASSET (8) David Mathias 18.54 0.00 4.76 1 29.2kg RUN THE RISK ROYAL GRAVEL $0.00
2 2 STAR KEEPING (2) Charmaine Roberts 18.90 5.75 4.92 3 29.8kg Pure Octane ONLY KEEPING $0.00
3 1 WRECK'S REWARD (1) Warren Jarvis 18.94 6.50 4.85 2 25.2kg WRECK TE MATA NESS $0.00
4 6 PURE KEEPING (6) Charmaine Roberts 19.07 8.50 5.11 7 29.4kg Pure Octane ONLY KEEPING $0.00
5 7 BRILLIANT GREEN (7) Margrette Edwards 19.56 16.25 4.98 4 29.6kg Return The King TIPPERARY GALE $0.00
6 5 FIFTY PER CENT (5) 19.59 16.75 5.11 8 28.0kg Pure Octane LUCY JET $0.00
7 3 NATURE INC (3) Warren Marriott 19.64 17.50 5.04 5 27.6kg MONSTERS INC MOTHER NATURE $0.00
8 4 CRUISIN RUBY (4) Teena Cochrane 19.75 19.25 5.06 6 23.6kg EIFFELLA COLLEE $0.00
Race 2 AUSURE INSURANCE & FINANCE MDN 400m Maiden $400 - $115 - $55 Splits: 9.04
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 APACHE SANCHO (2) Geoffrey Sheather 23.12 0.00 9.04 1 27.2kg Sancho PERFECT COCKTAIL $0.00
2 1 KAPING (1) Geoffrey Sheather 23.40 4.50 9.20 2 33.6kg Slater STAR LARRICKI $0.00
3 6 GAZMICK LAURA (6) Garry Abernethy 23.56 7.00 9.39 5 25.4kg Surf Lorian CRAZY GAZMICK $0.00
4 3 BIG MARKY (3) Robert Harrison 23.62 8.00 9.23 3 33.0kg Elite State GOODWIN LEE $0.00
5 5 HEZA BLACK JACK (5) Wesley Mcdonald 23.84 11.50 9.37 4 32.2kg Big Daddy Cool DANA GRETEL $0.00
6 7 TURBIDIUM (7) 24.04 14.75 9.47 6 36.4kg Slater MARIBYRNONG GIRL $0.00
7 8 COOL BLAZE (8) 24.11 15.75 9.59 8 28.0kg COMMANDANT COOL WAVE $0.00
8 4 DR. DAMIEN (4) Clifford Rusten 24.30 18.75 9.51 7 32.6kg Where's Pedro DR. DIAZ $0.00
Race 3 GARVAN FINANCIAL PLANNING STAKE 318m Grade 5 $525 - $150 - $75 Splits: 4.85
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 LOCAL BRANCH (4) D Sparkes 18.50 0.00 4.85 2 33.9kg BANK MANAGER SWEET SILVERTAIL $0.00
2 6 NIGHT MAGIC (6) 18.73 3.75 4.96 4 34.2kg RUN THE RISK ROYAL GRAVEL $0.00
3 2 PREMIER DOOLEY (2) Clifford Rusten 18.89 6.25 4.93 3 32.2kg Premier Fantasy PRIZE PRINCESS $0.00
4 3 BALLERINA SATIN (3) Edward Pomfrett 19.16 10.50 4.85 1 28.0kg STRYKER'S SHADOW BALLERINA BEAUTY $0.00
5 7 BONDI MAGIC (7) 19.19 11.00 5.01 6 32.2kg Slater NEVER PRETEND $0.00
6 5 AVOLITION (5) Charles Hughes 19.52 16.25 5.20 7 31.6kg TIMS CROW SECRET GUEST $0.00
7 8 HONEYBEE STRONG (8) Teena Cochrane 19.98 23.50 4.98 5 26.8kg MOST AWESOME FANTASTIC RUBY $0.00
Race 4 CARPET ONE DUBBO STAKES 318m Grade 5 $525 - $150 - $75 Splits: 4.71
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 JESSICA MEGGS (5) Paul Meredith 18.65 0.00 4.71 1 24.7kg Bit Chili FRIDGE WILSON $0.00
2 3 LADY ELORA (3) Edward Sanchez 18.71 1.00 4.86 4 24.9kg EIFFELLA LADY BIANCA $0.00
3 1 BALLERINA CHIEF (1) Edward Pomfrett 18.76 1.75 4.97 6 34.6kg STRYKER'S SHADOW BALLERINA BEAUTY $0.00
4 8 DEW DROP (8) Paul Braddon 18.77 2.00 5.10 8 30.7kg Whisky Assassin LEUMEAH GIRL $0.00
5 2 MOONSHINE LIL (2) 18.91 4.25 5.02 7 31.5kg Paddy's Flame DRUNKEN DREAMS $0.00
6 7 NEW BOND (7) Edna Sharp 19.10 7.25 4.89 5 27.7kg Bond LADY APOLLO $0.00
7 4 TOBIAS TIDE (4) 19.34 11.00 4.71 2 29.6kg Typhoon Tide MIRANDA LOUISE $0.00
8 6 QUEEN AMY (6) Alan Bloomfield 20.27 25.75 4.72 3 26.8kg Big Daddy Cool LITTLE SQUIDGA $0.00
Race 5 AMAROO HOTEL STAKES 318m Mixed $555 - $160 - $80 Splits: 4.80
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 DIESEL ROC (5) Edwin Vella 18.55 0.00 4.80 1 27.7kg TRUE DESTINY CLAIRE ROC $0.00
2 1 MR. RELENTLESS (1) Geoffrey Sheather 18.59 0.75 4.87 5 31.4kg WINSOME HISTORY BECKY'S VICTORY $0.00
3 2 MAYBELLENE JET (2) Steven Smith 18.78 3.75 4.81 2 27.5kg Elite State BEST TOKEN $0.00
4 6 MEL'S MAGIC (6) Geoffrey Sheather 18.81 4.25 4.85 3 27.9kg Elite State MORE TO LIFE $0.00
5 8 ACE KEEPING (8) Shayne Stiff 18.86 5.00 4.96 6 37.3kg Kiowa Sweet Trey MRS. KING $0.00
6 7 HEZA LARRAKIN (7) Warren Jarvis 19.14 9.50 4.87 4 32.8kg ARIZONA RAIDER LARRAKINS GIRL $0.00
Race 6 BUNINYONG BUTCHERY STAKES 400m Mixed $555 - $160 - $80 Splits: 8.95
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 BALLERINA SHADOW (8) 22.90 0.00 8.95 1 34.1kg STRYKER'S SHADOW BALLERINA BEAUTY $0.00
2 2 Snow Mel (2) Paul Meredith 23.29 6.25 9.27 5 27.8kg Phoenix Ice MODERN MEL $0.00
3 5 CHEATO (5) Maurice Mcardle 23.37 7.50 9.23 4 33.0kg Black Enforcer JUST KISSY $0.00
4 7 Bank The Cheque (7) 23.37 7.51 9.08 2 25.6kg BANK MANAGER VICKI LORRAINE $0.00
5 3 LA BIANCA (3) Edward Sanchez 23.67 12.25 9.52 7 27.4kg EIFFELLA LADY BIANCA $0.00
6 1 WHISPERED LIES (1) Keith Selten 23.79 14.25 9.22 3 24.2kg Whisky Assassin ABBIE'S TRINITY $0.00
7 4 FRUITMAN (4) Geoffrey Sheather 23.89 15.75 9.41 6 28.5kg Big Daddy Cool NATALIA $0.00
Race 7 GOODESY @ STUD STAKES 400m Grade 5 $525 - $150 - $75 Splits: 9.03
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 TOM THE MOCK (1) Clifford Rusten 23.16 0.00 9.03 1 33.1kg Bombastic Shiraz GEMINIST $0.00
2 4 MIKE LARRY (4) Shannon Kirby 23.20 0.75 9.14 2 28.0kg TWO UP LARRY APHIRDITEE $0.00
3 8 BELLA LANA (8) 23.58 6.75 9.33 4 25.6kg Bombastic Shiraz ARUBA ASSASSIN $0.00
4 7 Ice Eyes (7) Thomas Gaunt 23.61 7.25 9.39 6 27.2kg Phoenix Ice MODERN MEL $0.00
5 6 Missy Girl (6) 23.71 8.75 9.35 5 27.2kg COMMANDANT COOL WAVE $0.00
6 5 SHE'S NO DUNCE (5) 23.71 8.76 9.22 3 26.6kg Surf Lorian JADE APPEAL $0.00
7 2 ICE COFFEE (2) Geoffrey Sheather 23.80 10.25 9.63 8 26.1kg Big Daddy Cool LISA'S STORY $0.00
8 3 FAST BUDDY (3) Warren Jarvis 24.02 13.75 9.53 7 34.4kg Bond PAPER CRAFT $0.00
Race 8 FRANK CROSS TYRES STAKES 516m Grade 5 $525 - $150 - $75 Splits: 4.73
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 TALK TO ME (2) 30.09 0.00 4.80 4 32.2kg Talk's Cheap MESMERIZING $0.00
2 8 REALLY RILEY (8) Pamela Braddon 30.62 8.50 4.77 2 31.6kg Big Daddy Cool LISA'S STORY $0.00
3 3 SUNSHINE FURY (3) 30.89 12.75 4.73 1 28.1kg November Fury PADDY'S SUNSHINE $0.00
4 1 COOL KISSES (1) 30.98 14.25 4.93 7 25.3kg COMMANDANT COOL WAVE $0.00
5 6 COOL FUSION (6) Kylie Mcdonald 30.99 14.34 4.78 3 25.6kg Big Daddy Cool DANA GRETEL $0.00
6 4 GUNNADOO CLASSIC (4) Guiseppe Denardo 31.00 14.50 4.80 5 23.8kg Big Daddy Cool SALLY'S RUN $0.00
7 7 YOUTAR ROSEMAREE (7) Geoffrey Sheather 31.12 16.50 4.90 6 27.0kg Kiowa Sweet Trey PURE SUBJECT $0.00
Race 9 LORRAINE HUDSON GREYHOUND WARE 400m Grade 5 $525 - $150 - $75 Splits: 9.01
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 WORLD'S END (2) Shannon Kirby 23.16 0.00 9.01 1 27.0kg TWO UP LARRY APHIRDITEE $0.00
2 3 COSSACK REBEL (3) 23.20 0.75 9.15 2 30.9kg ROYAL RIDDLE Taradearra $0.00
3 6 COOL CHASER (6) 23.53 6.00 9.26 3 24.5kg COMMANDANT COOL WAVE $0.00
4 8 BALLERINA BABE (8) Edward Pomfrett 23.99 13.25 9.61 5 29.4kg STRYKER'S SHADOW BALLERINA BEAUTY $0.00
5 5 PUMPED (5) 24.02 13.75 9.62 6 23.9kg Big Daddy Cool TOMMIE'S PLACARD $0.00
6 7 BILL'S FURY (7) 24.04 14.00 9.73 8 26.8kg November Fury PADDY'S SUNSHINE $0.00
7 4 DOLLY CARGO (4) Ronald Steel 24.10 15.00 9.51 4 27.8kg BANK MANAGER MISS ROSEADENE $0.00
8 1 CRACKERJACK GIRL (1) Geoffrey Sheather 24.12 15.25 9.64 7 28.2kg Go Wild Jack STRESSED OUT $0.00
Race 10 BAKER BUSINESS EQUIPMENT STAKES 400m Grade 5 $525 - $150 - $75 Splits: 9.27
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 Indulgent (1) Kylie Mcdonald 23.41 0.00 9.36 2 28.1kg Bombastic Shiraz ARUBA ASSASSIN $0.00
2 2 WHERE'S MAKAYLA (2) Peter O'Neil 23.41 0.00 9.27 1 28.6kg Where's Pedro ICE DANCER $0.00
3 5 Ballerina Blue (5) Edward Pomfrett 23.55 2.25 9.40 3 28.4kg STRYKER'S SHADOW BALLERINA BEAUTY $0.00
4 8 BACKSEAT GIRL (8) Margrette Edwards 23.83 6.75 9.44 4 26.8kg Surf Lorian AUTOBAHN BETTY $0.00
5 4 BLACKRAIN TITAN (4) Greg Ford 24.07 10.50 9.54 5 36.6kg Slater MARIBYRNONG GIRL $0.00
6 3 SUPREME BOMBER (3) 24.10 11.00 9.65 6 34.0kg Bombastic Shiraz MODERN SUPREME $0.00
7 7 ELITE LEE (7) Robert Harrison 24.32 14.50 9.74 8 27.2kg Elite State GOODWIN LEE $0.00
8 6 KNEE BONE (6) Warren Jarvis 24.62 19.25 9.66 7 28.7kg Elite State PRINCESS TAYAH $0.00