Dubbo Race Results

Saturday 23rd of April 2011
R1 GARVAN FIN PLANNING SLOUCH HT (318m)
Place
Mixed - $200 - $70 - $30
Splits: 0.00
1
3
T: Robyn Massina
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.40

Split

0.00

In Run

2111

Wgt

27.2kg
2
2
T: John Barrass
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

18.74

Split

0.00

In Run

4322

Wgt

35.0kg
3
6
T: Shannon Kirby
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

18.85

Split

0.00

In Run

3433

Wgt

31.4kg
4
4
T: Clifford Rusten
$0.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

19.01

Split

0.00

In Run

6644

Wgt

32.6kg
5
8
T: Glen Ginn
$0.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

19.12

Split

0.00

In Run

1255

Wgt

30.7kg
6
5
T: J Silver
$0.00

Mgn

15.25

Time

19.36

Split

0.00

In Run

7577

Wgt

35.1kg
7
1
T: Robert Lovett
$0.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

19.42

Split

0.00

In Run

5766

Wgt

32.4kg
R2 GARVAN FIN PLANNING SLOUCH HT (318m)
Place
Mixed - $200 - $70 - $30
Splits: 0.00
1
7
T: Graham Dixon
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.43

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

26.2kg
2
1
T: Glen Ginn
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

18.72

Split

0.00

In Run

322

Wgt

29.3kg
3
2
T: Paul Meredith
$0.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

19.10

Split

0.00

In Run

433

Wgt

24.6kg
4
5
T: Bradley O'Neil
$0.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

19.37

Split

0.00

In Run

644

Wgt

25.0kg
5
3
T: Anthony Azzopardi
$0.00

Mgn

21.50

Time

19.78

Split

0.00

In Run

265

Wgt

28.7kg
6
8
T: Charles Hughes
$0.00

Mgn

21.59

Time

19.79

Split

0.00

In Run

756

Wgt

33.0kg
7
4
T: Robert Lovett
$0.00

Mgn

23.75

Time

19.92

Split

0.00

In Run

577

Wgt

31.6kg
R3 GARVAN FIN PLANNING SLOUCH HT (318m)
Place
Mixed - $200 - $70 - $30
Splits: 0.00
1
8
T: John Miles
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.38

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

29.8kg
2
1
T: Reg Gardoll
$0.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

18.53

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

36.2kg
3
3
T: Clifford Rusten
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

18.77

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

33.2kg
4
4
T: Barry Coyte
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

18.83

Split

0.00

In Run

444

Wgt

26.9kg
5
7
T: Jason Lyne
$0.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

19.04

Split

0.00

In Run

555

Wgt

28.7kg
6
2
T: Robert Lovett
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

19.07

Split

0.00

In Run

766

Wgt

33.8kg
7
5
T: Jannette Steel
$0.00

Mgn

16.75

Time

19.43

Split

0.00

In Run

677

Wgt

34.6kg
R4 BUNINYONG BUTCHERY DIGGERS TPY (516m)
Place
Novice Grade 5 - $250 - $80 - $50
Splits: 4.76
1
3
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.82

Split

4.76

In Run

1

Wgt

33.2kg
2
7
T: Lesley Coyte
$0.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

30.96

Split

4.83

In Run

3

Wgt

26.0kg
3
8
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

31.05

Split

4.80

In Run

2

Wgt

28.5kg
4
5
T: Shannon Kirby
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

31.27

Split

4.89

In Run

8

Wgt

24.8kg
5
1
T: Glen Ginn
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

31.51

Split

4.88

In Run

7

Wgt

25.3kg
6
2
T: Charmaine Roberts
$0.00

Mgn

25.25

Time

32.41

Split

4.88

In Run

5

Wgt

28.2kg
7
6
T: Daniel Hoskins
$0.00

Mgn

35.00

Time

33.02

Split

4.86

In Run

4

Wgt

26.5kg
8
4
T: K Miller
$0.00

Mgn

40.50

Time

33.37

Split

4.88

In Run

6

Wgt

26.2kg
R5 BUNINYONG BUTCHERY DIGGERS TPY (516m)
Place
Novice Grade 5 - $250 - $80 - $50
Splits: 4.76
1
6
T: Gregory Board
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.23

Split

4.76

In Run

1

Wgt

34.2kg
2
1
T: Garry Abernethy
$0.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

30.30

Split

4.83

In Run

3

Wgt

32.0kg
3
2
T: Paul Meredith
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

30.76

Split

4.92

In Run

6

Wgt

28.6kg
4
7
$0.00

Mgn

17.00

Time

31.30

Split

4.89

In Run

5

Wgt

33.8kg
5
4
T: Neil Collins
$0.00

Mgn

19.50

Time

31.45

Split

4.97

In Run

7

Wgt

27.0kg
6
5
T: Andrew Mathias
$0.00

Mgn

20.50

Time

31.52

Split

4.81

In Run

2

Wgt

32.9kg
7
3
T: David Duncan
$0.00

Mgn

25.50

Time

31.83

Split

4.99

In Run

8

Wgt

37.3kg
8
8
T: Shannon Kirby
$0.00

Mgn

26.00

Time

31.86

Split

4.87

In Run

4

Wgt

27.7kg
R6 BUNINYONG BUTCHERY DIGGERS TPY (516m)
Place
Novice Grade 5 - $250 - $80 - $50
Splits: 4.66
1
8
T: Bradley Wakem
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.39

Split

4.66

In Run

1

Wgt

27.9kg
2
1
T: Charmaine Roberts
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

30.51

Split

4.81

In Run

3

Wgt

27.8kg
3
5
T: Andrew Mathias
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.90

Split

4.76

In Run

2

Wgt

32.8kg
4
4
$0.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

31.16

Split

4.98

In Run

6

Wgt

30.1kg
5
3
T: Margrette Edwards
$0.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

31.41

Split

5.01

In Run

7

Wgt

36.4kg
6
6
T: Edward Sanchez
$0.00

Mgn

19.50

Time

31.61

Split

4.89

In Run

4

Wgt

37.5kg
7
7
T: David Duncan
$0.00

Mgn

24.25

Time

31.91

Split

4.95

In Run

5

Wgt

28.7kg
8
2
T: Dean Jenner
$0.00

Mgn

46.00

Time

33.28

Split

4.66

In Run

58888

Wgt

24.1kg
R7 BUNINYONG BUTCHERY DIGGERS TPY (516m)
Place
Novice Grade 5 - $250 - $80 - $50
Splits: 4.73
1
6
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.71

Split

4.83

In Run

5

Wgt

39.2kg
2
2
T: K Miller
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

31.07

Split

4.78

In Run

4

Wgt

25.4kg
3
3
T: Barry Coyte
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

31.21

Split

4.86

In Run

6

Wgt

35.7kg
4
1
T: Daniel Hoskins
$0.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

31.59

Split

4.91

In Run

7

Wgt

27.8kg
5
4
T: Raymond Minty
$0.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

31.65

Split

5.22

In Run

8

Wgt

26.8kg
6
8
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

16.50

Time

31.74

Split

4.77

In Run

3

Wgt

32.9kg
7
7
$0.00

Mgn

22.75

Time

32.14

Split

4.73

In Run

1

Wgt

31.4kg
8
5
T: Rodney Kennedy
$0.00

Mgn

25.50

Time

32.31

Split

4.77

In Run

2

Wgt

27.8kg
R8 BUNINYONG BUTCHERY DIGGERS TPY (516m)
Place
Novice Grade 5 - $250 - $80 - $50
Splits: 4.77
1
1
T: John Miles
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.40

Split

4.77

In Run

1

Wgt

30.6kg
2
4
T: Shannon Kirby
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.73

Split

5.00

In Run

4

Wgt

32.1kg
3
6
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.77

Split

4.82

In Run

2

Wgt

26.2kg
4
2
T: Patrick Parrelli
$0.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

31.07

Split

4.93

In Run

3

Wgt

30.4kg
R9 ROCKY RIDGE FUT STARS MDN HT1 (318m)
Place
Maiden - $140 - $40 - $20
Splits: 0.00
1
4
T: John Harris
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.31

Split

0.00

In Run

431

Wgt

28.4kg
2
5
$0.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

18.46

Split

0.00

In Run

742

Wgt

24.6kg
3
6
T: John Buttsworth
$0.00

Mgn

2.54

Time

18.47

Split

0.00

In Run

113

Wgt

25.8kg
4
1
T: T Coen
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

18.51

Split

0.00

In Run

564

Wgt

39.6kg
5
8
T: Jeff Cumming
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

18.54

Split

0.00

In Run

355

Wgt

27.6kg
6
7
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

18.56

Split

0.00

In Run

226

Wgt

26.1kg
7
3
T: John Ryan
$0.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

18.87

Split

0.00

In Run

677

Wgt

28.9kg
8
2
T: Ronald Steel
$0.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

19.05

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

30.9kg
R10 ROCKY RIDGE FUT STARS MDN HT2 (318m)
Place
Maiden - $140 - $40 - $20
Splits: 0.00
1
2
T: Tracey Salter
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.49

Split

0.00

In Run

611

Wgt

28.8kg
2
3
T: Garry Abernethy
$0.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

18.60

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

32.1kg
3
6
T: Stephen Kavanagh
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

18.78

Split

0.00

In Run

443

Wgt

33.4kg
4
5
T: Barry Coyte
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

18.93

Split

0.00

In Run

554

Wgt

30.8kg
5
1
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

18.99

Split

0.00

In Run

335

Wgt

26.3kg
6
4
T: Ross Gerard
$0.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

19.16

Split

0.00

In Run

166

Wgt

31.2kg
7
7
T: Ronald Steel
$0.00

Mgn

15.25

Time

19.45

Split

0.00

In Run

877

Wgt

36.2kg
8
8
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

17.25

Time

19.57

Split

0.00

In Run

788

Wgt

27.9kg
R11 ROCKY RIDGE FUT STARS MDN HT3 (318m)
Place
Maiden - $140 - $40 - $20
Splits: 0.00
1
5
T: Reg Gardoll
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.49

Split

0.00

In Run

211

Wgt

31.9kg
2
1
$0.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

18.53

Split

0.00

In Run

122

Wgt

29.7kg
3
2
T: Peter Ruetschi
$0.00

Mgn

0.76

Time

18.53

Split

0.00

In Run

543

Wgt

34.1kg
4
8
T: Leighton Winter
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

18.77

Split

0.00

In Run

34

Wgt

26.9kg
5
3
T: Neil Collins
$0.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

19.12

Split

0.00

In Run

655

Wgt

31.2kg
6
4
$0.00

Mgn

21.75

Time

19.86

Split

0.00

In Run

466

Wgt

34.1kg
R12 ROCKY RIDGE FUT STARS MDN HT4 (318m)
Place
Maiden - $140 - $40 - $20
Splits: 0.00
1
6
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.29

Split

0.00

In Run

221

Wgt

33.8kg
2
1
$0.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

18.35

Split

0.00

In Run

312

Wgt

31.7kg
3
7
T: Ronald Steel
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

18.80

Split

0.00

In Run

133

Wgt

34.5kg
4
4
T: Patrick Parrelli
$0.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

18.90

Split

0.00

In Run

544

Wgt

29.8kg
5
8
$0.00

Mgn

17.00

Time

19.36

Split

0.00

In Run

455

Wgt

28.5kg
6
2
T: Peter Ruetschi
$0.00

Mgn

18.00

Time

19.42

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

33.4kg
DNF
3
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.5kg
R13 ROCKY RIDGE FUT STARS MDN HT5 (318m)
Place
Maiden - $140 - $40 - $20
Splits: 0.00
1
6
T: Neil Staines
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.30

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

26.9kg
2
7
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

18.53

Split

0.00

In Run

322

Wgt

23.8kg
3
8
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

18.89

Split

0.00

In Run

763

Wgt

30.4kg
4
1
T: T Coen
$0.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

19.10

Split

0.00

In Run

654

Wgt

32.2kg
5
4
T: Tracey Salter
$0.00

Mgn

20.50

Time

19.59

Split

0.00

In Run

885

Wgt

29.5kg
6
5
T: Ronald Steel
$0.00

Mgn

23.50

Time

19.78

Split

0.00

In Run

446

Wgt

31.9kg
7
2
T: Peter Ruetschi
$0.00

Mgn

24.25

Time

19.82

Split

0.00

In Run

577

Wgt

32.2kg
8
3
T: Leighton Winter
$0.00

Mgn

26.25

Time

19.95

Split

0.00

In Run

238

Wgt

33.6kg
R14 ROCKY RIDGE FUT STARS MDN HT6 (318m)
Place
Maiden - $140 - $40 - $20
Splits: 0.00
1
4
T: Lorraine Roy
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.32

Split

0.00

In Run

211

Wgt

30.1kg
2
1
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

18.52

Split

0.00

In Run

322

Wgt

25.8kg
3
8
T: Patrick Parrelli
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

18.83

Split

0.00

In Run

653

Wgt

30.7kg
4
2
$0.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

19.23

Split

0.00

In Run

134

Wgt

29.4kg
5
3
$0.00

Mgn

17.25

Time

19.40

Split

0.00

In Run

445

Wgt

30.3kg
6
6
T: Ronald Steel
$0.00

Mgn

20.00

Time

19.58

Split

0.00

In Run

566

Wgt

34.9kg
7
7
T: Mitchell Cale
$0.00

Mgn

21.50

Time

19.67

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

30.1kg
R15 ROCKY RIDGE FUT STARS MDN HT7 (318m)
Place
Maiden - $140 - $40 - $20
Splits: 0.00
1
6
T: Stephen Kavanagh
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.35

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

32.6kg
2
7
T: Kevin Pearce
$0.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

18.46

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

33.2kg
3
3
T: Colin Miller
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

18.74

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

32.6kg
4
5
T: Peter Ruetschi
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

18.99

Split

0.00

In Run

644

Wgt

26.1kg
5
2
T: John Harris
$0.00

Mgn

18.25

Time

19.49

Split

0.00

In Run

775

Wgt

29.6kg
6
1
T: Ronald Steel
$0.00

Mgn

21.50

Time

19.70

Split

0.00

In Run

566

Wgt

33.7kg
7
4
T: Peter Johnston
$0.00

Mgn

21.75

Time

19.72

Split

0.00

In Run

887

Wgt

27.5kg
8
8
T: Stephen Cleary
$0.00

Mgn

23.50

Time

19.83

Split

0.00

In Run

458

Wgt

24.6kg
R16 ROCKY RIDGE FUT STARS MDN HT8 (318m)
Place
Maiden - $140 - $40 - $20
Splits: 0.00
1
4
T: Noelene Walsh
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.40

Split

0.00

In Run

211

Wgt

26.2kg
2
8
T: Scott Watson
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

18.98

Split

0.00

In Run

632

Wgt

24.8kg
3
5
T: Clifford Rusten
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

18.99

Split

0.00

In Run

443

Wgt

29.8kg
4
1
T: Neil Collins
$0.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

19.03

Split

0.00

In Run

124

Wgt

24.6kg
5
3
T: Andrew Mathias
$0.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

19.18

Split

0.00

In Run

555

Wgt

29.7kg
6
7
T: Daniel Hoskins
$0.00

Mgn

18.00

Time

19.53

Split

0.00

In Run

876

Wgt

36.2kg
7
2
T: Bradley O'Neil
$0.00

Mgn

18.01

Time

19.53

Split

0.00

In Run

767

Wgt

27.0kg
R17 ROCKY RIDGE FUT STARS MDN HT9 (318m)
Place
Maiden - $140 - $60 - $20
Splits: 0.00
1
8
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.41

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

24.9kg
2
3
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

18.78

Split

0.00

In Run

642

Wgt

34.2kg
3
7
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

18.94

Split

0.00

In Run

223

Wgt

27.5kg
4
5
T: Lorraine Roy
$0.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

19.04

Split

0.00

In Run

334

Wgt

26.6kg
5
6
T: Peter Ruetschi
$0.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

19.08

Split

0.00

In Run

755

Wgt

25.5kg
6
2
T: Reg Gardoll
$0.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

19.11

Split

0.00

In Run

876

Wgt

31.6kg
7
1
T: P Bell
$0.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

19.29

Split

0.00

In Run

467

Wgt

32.6kg
8
4
$0.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

19.32

Split

0.00

In Run

588

Wgt

32.6kg
R18 ROCKY RIDGE FUT STARS MDN HT10 (318m)
Place
Maiden - $140 - $40 - $20
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Robyn Goodwin
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.05

Split

0.00

In Run

311

Wgt

32.4kg
2
2
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

18.22

Split

0.00

In Run

122

Wgt

26.9kg
3
3
T: Reg Gardoll
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

18.47

Split

0.00

In Run

233

Wgt

32.7kg
4
6
T: Kristy Sultana
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

18.74

Split

0.00

In Run

454

Wgt

32.4kg
5
5
T: John Barrass
$0.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

18.80

Split

0.00

In Run

645

Wgt

33.1kg
6
7
$0.00

Mgn

21.75

Time

19.42

Split

0.00

In Run

766

Wgt

32.8kg
7
8
T: Peter Ruetschi
$0.00

Mgn

27.25

Time

19.76

Split

0.00

In Run

577

Wgt

30.2kg
R19 RICKY RIDGE FUT STARS MDN HT11 (318m)
Place
Maiden - $140 - $40 - $20
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Neil Hudson
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.39

Split

0.00

In Run

311

Wgt

26.8kg
2
5
T: Neil Staines
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

18.76

Split

0.00

In Run

122

Wgt

29.6kg
3
3
T: John Scott
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

18.98

Split

0.00

In Run

243

Wgt

26.6kg
4
8
T: John Buttsworth
$0.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

19.20

Split

0.00

In Run

434

Wgt

32.6kg
5
2
T: Greg Turnbull
$0.00

Mgn

18.50

Time

19.55

Split

0.00

In Run

555

Wgt

31.8kg
Race 1 GARVAN FIN PLANNING SLOUCH HT 318m Mixed $200 - $70 - $30 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 DARK COUNTRY (3) Robyn Massina 18.40 0.00 0.00 2111 27.2kg Hallucinate FAWN COUNTRY $0.00
2 2 MR. KNIGHTLEY (2) John Barrass 18.74 5.50 0.00 4322 35.0kg Elite State HELWA $0.00
3 6 DARK BARITONE (6) Shannon Kirby 18.85 7.25 0.00 3433 31.4kg BANK MANAGER SWEET MONROE $0.00
4 4 DR. DAMIEN (4) Clifford Rusten 19.01 9.75 0.00 6644 32.6kg Where's Pedro DR. DIAZ $0.00
5 8 BLITZ THE BUSH (8) Glen Ginn 19.12 11.50 0.00 1255 30.7kg BUSH LEGEND MISS BLISS $0.00
6 5 PUNK ROCK (5) J Silver 19.36 15.25 0.00 7577 35.1kg ELGRANDO PUNK PRINCESS $0.00
7 1 PERCY JACK (1) Robert Lovett 19.42 16.25 0.00 5766 32.4kg Pure Octane INFINITE BEAUTY $0.00
Race 2 GARVAN FIN PLANNING SLOUCH HT 318m Mixed $200 - $70 - $30 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 FUTURE RAVEN (7) Graham Dixon 18.43 0.00 0.00 111 26.2kg Return The King WOODPARK OPAL $0.00
2 1 MASTER LEGEND (1) Glen Ginn 18.72 4.75 0.00 322 29.3kg BUSH LEGEND MISS BLISS $0.00
3 2 JESSICA MEGGS (2) Paul Meredith 19.10 10.75 0.00 433 24.6kg Bit Chili FRIDGE WILSON $0.00
4 5 DROOPY'S HEART (5) Bradley O'Neil 19.37 15.00 0.00 644 25.0kg Droopys Marco MARIBYRNONG GIRL $0.00
5 3 EL SHOCKA GRONDO (3) Anthony Azzopardi 19.78 21.50 0.00 265 28.7kg ELGRANDO MISS LOONY TUNE $0.00
6 8 BRAESIDE BOY (8) Charles Hughes 19.79 21.59 0.00 756 33.0kg COOL PERFORMANCE BRAESIDE HUNTER $0.00
7 4 REGAL SUN (4) Robert Lovett 19.92 23.75 0.00 577 31.6kg Regal Ricky BAD FLIGHT $0.00
Race 3 GARVAN FIN PLANNING SLOUCH HT 318m Mixed $200 - $70 - $30 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 BIG TOMMIE (8) John Miles 18.38 0.00 0.00 111 29.8kg Big Daddy Cool TOMMIE'S PLACARD $0.00
2 1 HARLEY'S CHOICE (1) Reg Gardoll 18.53 2.50 0.00 222 36.2kg BANK MANAGER MIDNIGHT MISS $0.00
3 3 TOM THE MOCK (3) Clifford Rusten 18.77 6.25 0.00 333 33.2kg Bombastic Shiraz GEMINIST $0.00
4 4 LILLY DRUM (4) Barry Coyte 18.83 7.25 0.00 444 26.9kg Slater SPANISH DRUM $0.00
5 7 Iluka Bourbski (7) Jason Lyne 19.04 10.50 0.00 555 28.7kg Primo Uno HONEYMOON'S OVER $0.00
6 2 CHARLIE TORNADO (2) Robert Lovett 19.07 11.00 0.00 766 33.8kg Typhoon Tide CHEEKY PAWNEE $0.00
7 5 TOP GUN CARGO (5) Jannette Steel 19.43 16.75 0.00 677 34.6kg Bond GET YA GUN $0.00
Race 4 BUNINYONG BUTCHERY DIGGERS TPY 516m Novice Grade 5 $250 - $80 - $50 Splits: 4.76
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 BARRY'S MATE (3) 30.82 0.00 4.76 1 33.2kg Brett Lee DEEJAY'S LIZZY $0.00
2 7 KINGIE'S PEARD (7) Lesley Coyte 30.96 2.25 4.83 3 26.0kg Where's Pedro IN FLEW ENZA $0.00
3 8 PLATINUM PHOENIX (8) 31.05 3.75 4.80 2 28.5kg Over Flo PORTIA PRINCESS $0.00
4 5 MISS BLACK PEARL (5) Shannon Kirby 31.27 7.25 4.89 8 24.8kg TWO UP LARRY APHIRDITEE $0.00
5 1 ELUSIVE MARI (1) Glen Ginn 31.51 11.00 4.88 7 25.3kg Train A Journey MISS DEEJAY $0.00
6 2 RACHEL KEEPING (2) Charmaine Roberts 32.41 25.25 4.88 5 28.2kg Collision JOAN OF BARC $0.00
7 6 MISS PATONG (6) Daniel Hoskins 33.02 35.00 4.86 4 26.5kg Big Daddy Cool MISS CONNECTICUT $0.00
8 4 LOLA ZARR (4) K Miller 33.37 40.50 4.88 6 26.2kg Collision SISTER KAZ $0.00
Race 5 BUNINYONG BUTCHERY DIGGERS TPY 516m Novice Grade 5 $250 - $80 - $50 Splits: 4.76
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 Spring Gun (6) Gregory Board 30.23 0.00 4.76 1 34.2kg Bombastic Shiraz READY FOR RAIN $0.00
2 1 MR. GAZMICK (1) Garry Abernethy 30.30 1.25 4.83 3 32.0kg Surf Lorian CRAZY GAZMICK $0.00
3 2 KOOL MEL (2) Paul Meredith 30.76 8.50 4.92 6 28.6kg Phoenix Ice MODERN MEL $0.00
4 7 NIGHT MAGIC (7) 31.30 17.00 4.89 5 33.8kg RUN THE RISK ROYAL GRAVEL $0.00
5 4 WALKAWAY SIOUX (4) Neil Collins 31.45 19.50 4.97 7 27.0kg Flying Penske WALKAWAY BEST $0.00
6 5 GO DUNCAN (5) Andrew Mathias 31.52 20.50 4.81 2 32.9kg Droopys Maldini OUR IRIS $0.00
7 3 FLASH JACK RHINO (3) David Duncan 31.83 25.50 4.99 8 37.3kg Kiowa Sweet Trey LILLYDALE RHINO $0.00
8 8 CALL TIME (8) Shannon Kirby 31.86 26.00 4.87 4 27.7kg Surgeon TRICKS GIRL $0.00
Race 6 BUNINYONG BUTCHERY DIGGERS TPY 516m Novice Grade 5 $250 - $80 - $50 Splits: 4.66
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 CHICKIE BABE (8) Bradley Wakem 30.39 0.00 4.66 1 27.9kg Bombastic Shiraz ELECTRIC BELLE $0.00
2 1 STILL KEEPING (1) Charmaine Roberts 30.51 2.00 4.81 3 27.8kg Bombastic Shiraz Still Hoping $0.00
3 5 JEN'S ESTATE (5) Andrew Mathias 30.90 8.25 4.76 2 32.8kg Pure Octane INFINITE BEAUTY $0.00
4 4 PATRICK DOOLEY (4) 31.16 12.25 4.98 6 30.1kg Black Enforcer SMALL WONDERS $0.00
5 3 BACKSEAT GIRL (3) Margrette Edwards 31.41 16.25 5.01 7 36.4kg Surf Lorian AUTOBAHN BETTY $0.00
6 6 GO JO RISK (6) Edward Sanchez 31.61 19.50 4.89 4 37.5kg RUN THE RISK ROYAL GRAVEL $0.00
7 7 EBONY RHINO (7) David Duncan 31.91 24.25 4.95 5 28.7kg Elite State RUBY FRANCIS $0.00
8 2 CHRISTAL BENZ (2) Dean Jenner 33.28 46.00 4.66 58888 24.1kg Bombastic Shiraz AMBER BEADLE $0.00
Race 7 BUNINYONG BUTCHERY DIGGERS TPY 516m Novice Grade 5 $250 - $80 - $50 Splits: 4.73
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 HUM DINGIN' (6) 30.71 0.00 4.83 5 39.2kg Slater SHE'S TROUBLED $0.00
2 2 PATSY'S TUNE (2) K Miller 31.07 5.75 4.78 4 25.4kg Collision SISTER KAZ $0.00
3 3 PATRICK STIRLING (3) Barry Coyte 31.21 8.00 4.86 6 35.7kg Surgeon ANNA GOANNA $0.00
4 1 GRACE KEEPING (1) Daniel Hoskins 31.59 14.00 4.91 7 27.8kg Surf Lorian ONLY KEEPING $0.00
5 4 JAYLO JENNY (4) Raymond Minty 31.65 15.00 5.22 8 26.8kg Flying Penske DANA JENNY $0.00
6 8 WAIT (8) 31.74 16.50 4.77 3 32.9kg Return The King KARLA'S DELIGHT $0.00
7 7 JOHNNY BE KOOL (7) 32.14 22.75 4.73 1 31.4kg Big Daddy Cool TUNCURRY TIGER $0.00
8 5 SECRET SUPREME (5) Rodney Kennedy 32.31 25.50 4.77 2 27.8kg Bombastic Shiraz MODERN SUPREME $0.00
Race 8 BUNINYONG BUTCHERY DIGGERS TPY 516m Novice Grade 5 $250 - $80 - $50 Splits: 4.77
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 UPPERDECK (1) John Miles 30.40 0.00 4.77 1 30.6kg Pure Octane LUCY JET $0.00
2 4 OMAR FLEX (4) Shannon Kirby 30.73 5.25 5.00 4 32.1kg Where's Pedro ZALI BALE $0.00
3 6 DIAMOND ZARR (6) 30.77 6.00 4.82 2 26.2kg Collision SISTER KAZ $0.00
4 2 DEVINE FORTUNE (2) Patrick Parrelli 31.07 10.75 4.93 3 30.4kg Collision MAJESTIC RUSH $0.00
Race 9 ROCKY RIDGE FUT STARS MDN HT1 318m Maiden $140 - $40 - $20 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 ONE BIG WIN (4) John Harris 18.31 0.00 0.00 431 28.4kg Elite State SHESA QUE TEE $0.00
2 5 Midnight Quest (5) 18.46 2.50 0.00 742 24.6kg Collision MIDNIGHT MOVIE $0.00
3 6 Elusive Ace (6) John Buttsworth 18.47 2.54 0.00 113 25.8kg Surf Lorian SMOKIN' ACES $0.00
4 1 BIG DUDE AH (1) T Coen 18.51 3.25 0.00 564 39.6kg Slater SHE'S TROUBLED $0.00
5 8 CHARMED I'M SURE (8) Jeff Cumming 18.54 3.75 0.00 355 27.6kg Where's Pedro RUMBLE CHARM $0.00
6 7 MY SECRET (7) 18.56 4.00 0.00 226 26.1kg Big Daddy Cool TUNCURRY TIGER $0.00
7 3 SPITEFUL TEARS (3) John Ryan 18.87 9.00 0.00 677 28.9kg Head Bound MAD FOX TEARS $0.00
8 2 EXPLOSIVE CARGO (2) Ronald Steel 19.05 11.75 0.00 888 30.9kg Rapid Journey MAJESTIC CARGO $0.00
Race 10 ROCKY RIDGE FUT STARS MDN HT2 318m Maiden $140 - $40 - $20 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 Bazmo's Babe (2) Tracey Salter 18.49 0.00 0.00 611 28.8kg RUN THE RISK WEZ DA PICNIC $0.00
2 3 GAZMICK JET (3) Garry Abernethy 18.60 1.75 0.00 222 32.1kg Surf Lorian CRAZY GAZMICK $0.00
3 6 RUMBLE HERO (6) Stephen Kavanagh 18.78 4.75 0.00 443 33.4kg Bombastic Shiraz RUMBLE AMOUR $0.00
4 5 SPANISH DRAGON (5) Barry Coyte 18.93 7.00 0.00 554 30.8kg Slater SPANISH DRUM $0.00
5 1 MISS CHIEF MAKER (1) 18.99 8.00 0.00 335 26.3kg Clappin Thunder DANCING GEORGIA $0.00
6 4 COTTON EYE JOE (4) Ross Gerard 19.16 10.75 0.00 166 31.2kg Bit Chili COTTON JENNY $0.00
7 7 MAGIC CARGO (7) Ronald Steel 19.45 15.25 0.00 877 36.2kg Rapid Journey MAJESTIC CARGO $0.00
8 8 KALIMBA (8) 19.57 17.25 0.00 788 27.9kg ALKEN STUNNING KALI $0.00
Race 11 ROCKY RIDGE FUT STARS MDN HT3 318m Maiden $140 - $40 - $20 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 WARRIOR SURFIE (5) Reg Gardoll 18.49 0.00 0.00 211 31.9kg QUIZ KID MIZTREE SURFIE $0.00
2 1 MARY'S ROOSTERS (1) 18.53 0.75 0.00 122 29.7kg Where's Pedro MISS HOLLY $0.00
3 2 BLACK MONEY (2) Peter Ruetschi 18.53 0.76 0.00 543 34.1kg Texas Gold TRANQUILIZER $0.00
4 8 TOTAL RISK (8) Leighton Winter 18.77 4.50 0.00 34 26.9kg RUN THE RISK SWEET SUCCESS $0.00
5 3 WALKAWAY CAM (3) Neil Collins 19.12 10.00 0.00 655 31.2kg Flying Penske WALKAWAY BEST $0.00
6 4 CHILL ON THIS (4) 19.86 21.75 0.00 466 34.1kg Bit Chili FATIMA BLUSH $0.00
Race 12 ROCKY RIDGE FUT STARS MDN HT4 318m Maiden $140 - $40 - $20 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 BLUE STYLE ODE (6) 18.29 0.00 0.00 221 33.8kg Elite State GEMINIST $0.00
2 1 SPIRAL WRAP (1) 18.35 1.00 0.00 312 31.7kg Spiral Nikita QUEEN ERMINIA $0.00
3 7 RAPID CARGO (7) Ronald Steel 18.80 8.25 0.00 133 34.5kg Rapid Journey MAJESTIC CARGO $0.00
4 4 DEVINE SCUD (4) Patrick Parrelli 18.90 9.75 0.00 544 29.8kg Collision MAJESTIC RUSH $0.00
5 8 PRINCESS SCRUFFY (8) 19.36 17.00 0.00 455 28.5kg METICULOUS SCRUFFY ANNIE $0.00
6 2 HERE'S TO YOU (2) Peter Ruetschi 19.42 18.00 0.00 666 33.4kg Elite And Classy WHERE ARE YOU $0.00
DNF 3 OCEANS FIVE (3) 0.00 0.00 0.00 25.5kg Surf Lorian FREE WIND $0.00
Race 13 ROCKY RIDGE FUT STARS MDN HT5 318m Maiden $140 - $40 - $20 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 WE WON'T RUN (6) Neil Staines 18.30 0.00 0.00 111 26.9kg Elite State ON THIS FOLD $0.00
2 7 MIDNIGHT HUSSY (7) 18.53 3.75 0.00 322 23.8kg Collision MIDNIGHT MOVIE $0.00
3 8 DEVINE CONTENDER (8) 18.89 9.50 0.00 763 30.4kg Collision MAJESTIC RUSH $0.00
4 1 TROUBLE SHE ARE (1) T Coen 19.10 12.75 0.00 654 32.2kg Slater SHE'S TROUBLED $0.00
5 4 LADY LONGLEGS (4) Tracey Salter 19.59 20.50 0.00 885 29.5kg Knocka Norris MAJOR COINAGE $0.00
6 5 Crystal Cargo (5) Ronald Steel 19.78 23.50 0.00 446 31.9kg Rapid Journey MAJESTIC CARGO $0.00
7 2 TIME WILL TELL (2) Peter Ruetschi 19.82 24.25 0.00 577 32.2kg Elite And Classy WHERE ARE YOU $0.00
8 3 TOTAL HONOUR (3) Leighton Winter 19.95 26.25 0.00 238 33.6kg EIFFELLA SPANISH CALLEEN $0.00
Race 14 ROCKY RIDGE FUT STARS MDN HT6 318m Maiden $140 - $40 - $20 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 RIMA (4) Lorraine Roy 18.32 0.00 0.00 211 30.1kg Collision SPECIAL OSTI $0.00
2 1 MIDNIGHT WISH (1) 18.52 3.25 0.00 322 25.8kg Collision MIDNIGHT MOVIE $0.00
3 8 DEVINE LAW (8) Patrick Parrelli 18.83 8.25 0.00 653 30.7kg Collision MAJESTIC RUSH $0.00
4 2 PLASTIC SURGEON (2) 19.23 14.50 0.00 134 29.4kg Big Daddy Cool SCAR CRASH $0.00
5 3 BEE JAY PENN (3) 19.40 17.25 0.00 445 30.3kg Spiral Nikita BETTY'S ANGEL $0.00
6 6 KICK ALONG CARGO (6) Ronald Steel 19.58 20.00 0.00 566 34.9kg Borat MISS CARGO $0.00
7 7 SHE'S BETTY (7) Mitchell Cale 19.67 21.50 0.00 777 30.1kg Slater SHE'S TROUBLED $0.00
Race 15 ROCKY RIDGE FUT STARS MDN HT7 318m Maiden $140 - $40 - $20 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 GUNG HO RUMBLE (6) Stephen Kavanagh 18.35 0.00 0.00 111 32.6kg Bombastic Shiraz RUMBLE CHARM $0.00
2 7 SPRING LEGACY (7) Kevin Pearce 18.46 1.75 0.00 222 33.2kg Bit Chili SHE BE NIMBLE $0.00
3 3 BUCKET ZARR (3) Colin Miller 18.74 6.25 0.00 333 32.6kg Collision SISTER KAZ $0.00
4 5 Are They Now (5) Peter Ruetschi 18.99 10.25 0.00 644 26.1kg Elite And Classy WHERE ARE YOU $0.00
5 2 RAGING BULL (2) John Harris 19.49 18.25 0.00 775 29.6kg Head Bound NATALIA $0.00
6 1 BEST CARGO (1) Ronald Steel 19.70 21.50 0.00 566 33.7kg Borat MISS CARGO $0.00
7 4 MATELLA (4) Peter Johnston 19.72 21.75 0.00 887 27.5kg COOL MAT TOULA $0.00
8 8 MYALLA BOMBER (8) Stephen Cleary 19.83 23.50 0.00 458 24.6kg Bombastic Shiraz OTTI KEEPING $0.00
Race 16 ROCKY RIDGE FUT STARS MDN HT8 318m Maiden $140 - $40 - $20 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 Whinging Wrench (4) Noelene Walsh 18.40 0.00 0.00 211 26.2kg Big Daddy Cool TOMMIE'S PLACARD $0.00
2 8 JAZZ HER UP (8) Scott Watson 18.98 9.25 0.00 632 24.8kg Brett Lee Dusty Retreat $0.00
3 5 PATSY KEEPING (5) Clifford Rusten 18.99 9.50 0.00 443 29.8kg Paddy's Flame MISS STAND BY $0.00
4 1 WALKAWAY DEB (1) Neil Collins 19.03 10.00 0.00 124 24.6kg Flying Penske WALKAWAY BEST $0.00
5 3 OUR BLUE PRINCE (3) Andrew Mathias 19.18 12.50 0.00 555 29.7kg General Magoo ECKA'S ANGEL $0.00
6 7 LEAR KING (7) Daniel Hoskins 19.53 18.00 0.00 876 36.2kg Return The King KARLA'S DELIGHT $0.00
7 2 RED RACER (2) Bradley O'Neil 19.53 18.01 0.00 767 27.0kg Where's Pedro MAUREEN SHIRLY $0.00
Race 17 ROCKY RIDGE FUT STARS MDN HT9 318m Maiden $140 - $60 - $20 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 MIRAGE (8) 18.41 0.00 0.00 111 24.9kg Hallucinate AMUSE ME $0.00
2 3 GRASS CUTTER (3) 18.78 6.00 0.00 642 34.2kg Bit Chili ELITE'S GIFT $0.00
3 7 IN RUSH (7) 18.94 8.50 0.00 223 27.5kg Bit Chili SAYONARA DANCER $0.00
4 5 DESIRE (5) Lorraine Roy 19.04 10.00 0.00 334 26.6kg Bit Chili COTTON JENNY $0.00
5 6 Classy Gypsy (6) Peter Ruetschi 19.08 10.75 0.00 755 25.5kg Elite And Classy WHERE ARE YOU $0.00
6 2 WHO'S THERE (2) Reg Gardoll 19.11 11.25 0.00 876 31.6kg Knocka Norris PROPER JESSICA $0.00
7 1 SHEEPISH GRIN (1) P Bell 19.29 14.00 0.00 467 32.6kg Velocette ARTHUR'S FANTASY $0.00
8 4 AVONDALE PRINCE (4) 19.32 14.50 0.00 588 32.6kg Collision MICRO LEE $0.00
Race 18 ROCKY RIDGE FUT STARS MDN HT10 318m Maiden $140 - $40 - $20 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 CORBY (1) Robyn Goodwin 18.05 0.00 0.00 311 32.4kg Surf Lorian Trendy Habit $0.00
2 2 Midnight Dreamer (2) 18.22 2.75 0.00 122 26.9kg Collision MIDNIGHT MOVIE $0.00
3 3 PADDY WACK (3) Reg Gardoll 18.47 6.75 0.00 233 32.7kg Primo Uno HONEYMOON'S OVER $0.00
4 6 ELITE BOUND (6) Kristy Sultana 18.74 11.00 0.00 454 32.4kg Head Bound GLOBE ELITE $0.00
5 5 JACKSON'S ROCKET (5) John Barrass 18.80 12.00 0.00 645 33.1kg Droopys Marco BETT'S DREAM $0.00
6 7 KINGSTON FURY (7) 19.42 21.75 0.00 766 32.8kg Hallucinate KINGSTON BLAZE $0.00
7 8 IS IT TRUE (8) Peter Ruetschi 19.76 27.25 0.00 577 30.2kg Elite And Classy WHERE ARE YOU $0.00
Race 19 RICKY RIDGE FUT STARS MDN HT11 318m Maiden $140 - $40 - $20 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 CHILLY NIGHT (1) Neil Hudson 18.39 0.00 0.00 311 26.8kg Bit Chili COTTON JENNY $0.00
2 5 BRIDIE DOONS (5) Neil Staines 18.76 6.00 0.00 122 29.6kg Premier Fantasy JAKODY DOONS $0.00
3 3 MEETA ASSASSIN (3) John Scott 18.98 9.50 0.00 243 26.6kg Whisky Assassin MEETA CHEETA $0.00
4 8 WHITE LYNX (8) John Buttsworth 19.20 13.00 0.00 434 32.6kg Droopys Marco LITTLE LAURALEE $0.00
5 2 LIBRAY PRINCE (2) Greg Turnbull 19.55 18.50 0.00 555 31.8kg General Magoo LEASHA'S ROCKET $0.00