Dubbo Race Results

Friday 26th of June 2020
R1 LADBROKES BACK YOURSELF MAIDEN (318m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: Paul Braddon
$2.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.35

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

31.4kg
2
8
T: Raymond Smith
$14.40

Mgn

2.75

Time

18.55

Split

0.00

In Run

64

Wgt

26.9kg
3
4
T: Merle Clarke
$27.70

Mgn

5.25

Time

18.73

Split

0.00

In Run

32

Wgt

33.0kg
4
7
T: Paul Braddon
$3.33

Mgn

6.25

Time

18.80

Split

0.00

In Run

53

Wgt

25.3kg
5
9
T: Barry Coleman
$7.50

Mgn

6.50

Time

18.82

Split

0.00

In Run

26

Wgt

31.3kg
6
2
T: Kevin Smith
$8.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

19.19

Split

0.00

In Run

45

Wgt

28.5kg
7
6
T: Graham Pickering
$39.70

Mgn

15.00

Time

19.41

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

36.5kg
8
5
T: Len Haaring
$31.70

Mgn

17.75

Time

19.60

Split

0.00

In Run

77

Wgt

30.9kg
SCR
1
T: Robert Harrison
$0.00
R2 ZIPPING GARTH @ STUD 0-3 WINS (516m)
Place
Mixed Maiden and Grade Five - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Errol Hughes
$4.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.92

Split

0.00

In Run

221

Wgt

32.9kg
2
8
T: Raymond Tyquin
$21.60

Mgn

1.75

Time

30.05

Split

0.00

In Run

775

Wgt

27.2kg
3
6
T: Amanda Ginn
$2.70

Mgn

2.50

Time

30.10

Split

0.00

In Run

343

Wgt

32.7kg
4
2
T: Amanda Ginn
$3.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

30.10

Split

0.00

In Run

434

Wgt

25.9kg
5
4
T: John Barrass
$6.30

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.35

Split

0.00

In Run

112

Wgt

23.6kg
6
3
T: Elizabeth Scott
$62.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

30.79

Split

0.00

In Run

566

Wgt

27.8kg
7
1
T: Daniel Hoskins
$45.40

Mgn

14.50

Time

30.95

Split

0.00

In Run

657

Wgt

29.1kg
R3 LADBROKES ODDS BOOST EXOTICS (318m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Tania Trappett
$1.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.45

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

29.8kg
2
2
T: Vicki Pickering
$16.10

Mgn

0.75

Time

18.51

Split

0.00

In Run

32

Wgt

25.2kg
3
6
T: Brendan Mchattan
$2.30

Mgn

4.75

Time

18.78

Split

0.00

In Run

23

Wgt

32.4kg
4
7
T: David Harkin
$27.40

Mgn

7.25

Time

18.96

Split

0.00

In Run

44

Wgt

30.5kg
5
4
T: Daniel Hoskins
$34.90

Mgn

8.50

Time

19.05

Split

0.00

In Run

66

Wgt

32.7kg
6
5
T: Rodney Page
$85.90

Mgn

11.25

Time

19.24

Split

0.00

In Run

87

Wgt

26.3kg
7
8
T: Bradley O'Neil
$15.80

Mgn

12.75

Time

19.34

Split

0.00

In Run

78

Wgt

27.9kg
8
3
T: David Harkin
$21.40

Mgn

16.25

Time

19.60

Split

0.00

In Run

55

Wgt

27.4kg
R4 COSMIC RUMBLE @ STUD 0-3 WINS (516m)
Place
Mixed Maiden and Grade Five - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Charmaine Roberts
$1.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.04

Split

0.00

In Run

511

Wgt

30.1kg
2
2
T: John Scott
$8.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.45

Split

0.00

In Run

453

Wgt

30.4kg
3
3
T: Amanda Ginn
$4.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.48

Split

0.00

In Run

322

Wgt

30.5kg
4
6
T: Raymond Tyquin
$38.30

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.49

Split

0.00

In Run

264

Wgt

27.6kg
5
7
T: Amanda Ginn
$32.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

30.95

Split

0.00

In Run

776

Wgt

24.4kg
6
1
T: Maxwell Mcgovern
$6.30

Mgn

16.25

Time

31.17

Split

0.00

In Run

645

Wgt

27.9kg
7
4
T: Steven Cummins
$13.70

Mgn

23.75

Time

31.71

Split

0.00

In Run

137

Wgt

27.0kg
R5 COOLABAH GOAT COMPANY (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: Daniel Hoskins
$3.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.59

Split

0.00

In Run

43

Wgt

33.0kg
2
8
T: Scott Board
$2.00

Mgn

0.10

Time

23.60

Split

0.00

In Run

62

Wgt

24.6kg
3
2
T: Len Haaring
$83.30

Mgn

1.50

Time

23.69

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

24.7kg
4
6
T: Tania Trappett
$18.20

Mgn

1.50

Time

23.70

Split

0.00

In Run

55

Wgt

36.2kg
5
7
T: Graham Pickering
$5.80

Mgn

2.00

Time

23.73

Split

0.00

In Run

76

Wgt

37.0kg
6
4
T: Graham Pickering
$29.80

Mgn

4.25

Time

23.89

Split

0.00

In Run

34

Wgt

29.2kg
7
5
T: Bradley O'Neil
$15.90

Mgn

12.50

Time

24.47

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

33.0kg
8
9
T: Rodney Page
$25.90

Mgn

12.75

Time

24.48

Split

0.00

In Run

27

Wgt

25.9kg
SCR
1
T: Amanda Ginn
$0.00
R6 SIGNVISION DUBBO (318m)
Place
Free For All - $1700 - $530 - $400
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Ronald Steel
$3.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.26

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

34.2kg
2
1
T: Pamela Braddon
$3.40

Mgn

3.50

Time

18.50

Split

0.00

In Run

42

Wgt

28.7kg
3
2
T: Amanda Ginn
$23.90

Mgn

10.00

Time

18.97

Split

0.00

In Run

55

Wgt

26.9kg
4
8
T: Robert Ingram
$16.20

Mgn

12.75

Time

19.16

Split

0.00

In Run

34

Wgt

28.6kg
5
6
T: Amanda Ginn
$2.80

Mgn

16.25

Time

19.39

Split

0.00

In Run

23

Wgt

27.5kg
DNF
3
T: Pamela Braddon
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.1kg
SCR
4
T: Bradley O'Neil
$0.00
R7 DUBBO RSL CLUB (318m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: Arthur Barrass
$2.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.65

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

23.1kg
2
5
T: Len Haaring
$4.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

18.90

Split

0.00

In Run

33

Wgt

26.9kg
3
8
T: Garry Abernethy
$30.40

Mgn

4.50

Time

18.97

Split

0.00

In Run

54

Wgt

31.5kg
4
2
T: Steven Cummins
$5.40

Mgn

6.75

Time

19.13

Split

0.00

In Run

42

Wgt

25.7kg
5
3
T: Merle Clarke
$6.70

Mgn

8.75

Time

19.27

Split

0.00

In Run

65

Wgt

27.9kg
6
9
T: Rodney Page
$24.90

Mgn

10.00

Time

19.36

Split

0.00

In Run

26

Wgt

26.7kg
7
1
T: Len Haaring
$7.80

Mgn

18.00

Time

19.91

Split

0.00

In Run

77

Wgt

30.8kg
SCR
4
T: Tania Trappett
$0.00
SCR
7
T: Merle Clarke
$0.00
R8 FREEMASON'S HOTEL MOLONG (318m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Pamela Braddon
$1.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.41

Split

0.00

In Run

31

Wgt

25.7kg
2
2
T: Arthur Barrass
$9.30

Mgn

3.25

Time

18.64

Split

0.00

In Run

22

Wgt

24.8kg
3
8
T: Ronald Steel
$65.50

Mgn

5.75

Time

18.82

Split

0.00

In Run

13

Wgt

30.2kg
4
4
T: Tania Trappett
$23.30

Mgn

7.00

Time

18.91

Split

0.00

In Run

64

Wgt

34.6kg
5
7
T: Kevin Smith
$36.30

Mgn

18.00

Time

19.68

Split

0.00

In Run

75

Wgt

35.7kg
6
3
T: Len Haaring
$14.20

Mgn

19.25

Time

19.76

Split

0.00

In Run

48

Wgt

25.0kg
7
6
T: Garry Abernethy
$37.40

Mgn

20.00

Time

19.81

Split

0.00

In Run

56

Wgt

35.5kg
8
5
T: Katie Opetaia
$6.50

Mgn

20.75

Time

19.86

Split

0.00

In Run

87

Wgt

32.7kg
R9 LADBROKES SWITCH (400m)
Place
Non Graded - $1700 - $530 - $400
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Paul Braddon
$1.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.74

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

29.7kg
2
8
T: Ronald Steel
$7.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

22.88

Split

0.00

In Run

42

Wgt

33.6kg
3
1
T: Paul Braddon
$4.80

Mgn

5.25

Time

23.10

Split

0.00

In Run

33

Wgt

29.8kg
4
5
T: Scott Board
$10.90

Mgn

8.25

Time

23.31

Split

0.00

In Run

55

Wgt

25.3kg
5
2
T: Amanda Ginn
$36.80

Mgn

9.75

Time

23.42

Split

0.00

In Run

24

Wgt

25.0kg
6
7
T: Barry Coleman
$12.20

Mgn

13.00

Time

23.65

Split

0.00

In Run

66

Wgt

29.8kg
R10 LABROKES SAME RACE MULTI (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: John Portelli
$1.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.17

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

32.2kg
2
5
T: Richard Board
$9.50

Mgn

2.75

Time

23.37

Split

0.00

In Run

63

Wgt

31.8kg
3
3
T: Vicki Pickering
$6.60

Mgn

4.75

Time

23.50

Split

0.00

In Run

32

Wgt

30.4kg
4
6
T: Errol Hughes
$15.50

Mgn

4.75

Time

23.51

Split

0.00

In Run

75

Wgt

28.5kg
5
2
T: Marlene Harrison
$48.90

Mgn

5.75

Time

23.58

Split

0.00

In Run

54

Wgt

24.8kg
6
8
T: Tania Trappett
$5.70

Mgn

8.75

Time

23.78

Split

0.00

In Run

86

Wgt

33.0kg
7
4
T: Kevin Smith
$9.90

Mgn

13.75

Time

24.13

Split

0.00

In Run

27

Wgt

26.5kg
8
7
T: John Portelli
$38.30

Mgn

14.00

Time

24.15

Split

0.00

In Run

48

Wgt

27.4kg
R11 DUBBO BATTLERS (318m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Alan Provest
$3.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.93

Split

0.00

In Run

43

Wgt

29.2kg
2
2
T: Alan Provest
$15.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

19.22

Split

0.00

In Run

74

Wgt

28.5kg
3
4
T: Brian Bush
$45.70

Mgn

6.00

Time

19.36

Split

0.00

In Run

21

Wgt

31.1kg
4
6
T: Len Haaring
$3.50

Mgn

9.00

Time

19.56

Split

0.00

In Run

32

Wgt

29.5kg
5
8
T: Merle Clarke
$4.20

Mgn

9.00

Time

19.56

Split

0.00

In Run

55

Wgt

25.4kg
6
5
T: Rodney Page
$11.50

Mgn

10.25

Time

19.65

Split

0.00

In Run

67

Wgt

22.8kg
7
7
T: David Harkin
$25.70

Mgn

11.25

Time

19.72

Split

0.00

In Run

16

Wgt

27.5kg
8
3
T: Brian Bush
$6.10

Mgn

13.00

Time

19.84

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

26.9kg
Race 1 LADBROKES BACK YOURSELF MAIDEN 318m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 RAPID HILL BILLY (3) Paul Braddon 18.35 0.00 0.00 11 31.4kg Brad Hill Billy Little Meeka $2.20
2 8 IRINKA TESSA (8) Raymond Smith 18.55 2.75 0.00 64 26.9kg Brad Hill Billy Zipping Shelby $14.40
3 4 BEN'S LAD (4) Merle Clarke 18.73 5.25 0.00 32 33.0kg Barcia Bale All A Miss $27.70
4 7 CHARMING MEEKA (7) Paul Braddon 18.80 6.25 0.00 53 25.3kg Brad Hill Billy Little Meeka $3.33
5 9 COBAR ROOSTER (1) Barry Coleman 18.82 6.50 0.00 26 31.3kg My Bro Fabio Grappa Girl $7.50
6 2 OLLIE'S SPIRIT (2) Kevin Smith 19.19 12.00 0.00 45 28.5kg Dyna Double One Elite Springs $8.00
7 6 CENTRAL DRIVE (6) Graham Pickering 19.41 15.00 0.00 88 36.5kg Magic Sprite Brooklyn Drive $39.70
8 5 ARROGANT SPIKE (5) Len Haaring 19.60 17.75 0.00 77 30.9kg Dyna Double One Kayla's Tiger $31.70
SCR 1 LITTLE PEPPA (1) Robert Harrison
Race 2 ZIPPING GARTH @ STUD 0-3 WINS 516m Mixed Maiden and Grade Five $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 MOUNT HOPE (7) Errol Hughes 29.92 0.00 0.00 221 32.9kg Brad Hill Billy Maximum Dos $4.20
2 8 COOL CASH (8) Raymond Tyquin 30.05 1.75 0.00 775 27.2kg My Bro Fabio Tycoon Polar $21.60
3 6 HE'S SO HECTIC (6) Amanda Ginn 30.10 2.50 0.00 343 32.7kg Brad Hill Billy Irinka Hope $2.70
4 2 BONNIE BLONDE (2) Amanda Ginn 30.10 2.50 0.00 434 25.9kg Fernando Bale Zsa Zsa $3.00
5 4 TOY FAIR (4) John Barrass 30.35 6.00 0.00 112 23.6kg Our Toyman Roll 'Em Maggie $6.30
6 3 LOBO HEART (3) Elizabeth Scott 30.79 12.25 0.00 566 27.8kg Monster Jack Keen Lobo $62.00
7 1 KARINYAH JANE (1) Daniel Hoskins 30.95 14.50 0.00 657 29.1kg Dyna Double One Pushbutton Magic $45.40
Race 3 LADBROKES ODDS BOOST EXOTICS 318m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 STAR LIKE DAISY (1) Tania Trappett 18.45 0.00 0.00 11 29.8kg Walk Hard Maximum Owie $1.90
2 2 SWIFT JILL (2) Vicki Pickering 18.51 0.75 0.00 32 25.2kg Collision Uncensored $16.10
3 6 SENOR FURY (6) Brendan Mchattan 18.78 4.75 0.00 23 32.4kg El Grand Senor Janderra's Fury $2.30
4 7 MAYBE TODAY (7) David Harkin 18.96 7.25 0.00 44 30.5kg David Bale Pandora's Sin $27.40
5 4 OUR MILLY (4) Daniel Hoskins 19.05 8.50 0.00 66 32.7kg Disintergrate Lady Wiggles $34.90
6 5 SPECIAL JENMAR (5) Rodney Page 19.24 11.25 0.00 87 26.3kg Kiowa Mon Manny Stylish Jenmar $85.90
7 8 BUCKEYE (8) Bradley O'Neil 19.34 12.75 0.00 78 27.9kg Kinloch Brae Seeya Sticka $15.80
8 3 IDLE MISS (3) David Harkin 19.60 16.25 0.00 55 27.4kg Paradise Madison Thinkalot $21.40
Race 4 COSMIC RUMBLE @ STUD 0-3 WINS 516m Mixed Maiden and Grade Five $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 RAPID RIVAL (8) Charmaine Roberts 30.04 0.00 0.00 511 30.1kg Fernando Bale Becky Keeping $1.90
2 2 TORANA ONE (2) John Scott 30.45 5.75 0.00 453 30.4kg Magic Sprite Star Torana $8.00
3 3 SATIRICAL (3) Amanda Ginn 30.48 6.25 0.00 322 30.5kg Allen Deed Sawadee $4.00
4 6 TWICE IS NICE (6) Raymond Tyquin 30.49 6.25 0.00 264 27.6kg My Bro Fabio Tycoon Polar $38.30
5 7 WINLOCK AMANDA (7) Amanda Ginn 30.95 13.00 0.00 776 24.4kg Kinloch Brae Zipping Spring $32.00
6 1 WICKED CHARLIE (1) Maxwell Mcgovern 31.17 16.25 0.00 645 27.9kg Banjo Boy Kirstin Otto $6.30
7 4 HIP HOP MOTION (4) Steven Cummins 31.71 23.75 0.00 137 27.0kg Fernando Bale Taylor Made Star $13.70
Race 5 COOLABAH GOAT COMPANY 400m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 KARINYA MANN (3) Daniel Hoskins 23.59 0.00 0.00 43 33.0kg Dyna Double One Pushbutton Magic $3.30
2 8 SPRING BELLA (8) Scott Board 23.60 0.10 0.00 62 24.6kg Bella Infrared Over Here $2.00
3 2 DIAMOND ENLIM (2) Len Haaring 23.69 1.50 0.00 11 24.7kg Fernando Bale Isabel Enlim $83.30
4 6 IRINKA TIM (6) Tania Trappett 23.70 1.50 0.00 55 36.2kg Brad Hill Billy Irinka Rose $18.20
5 7 SWIFT CHESTER (7) Graham Pickering 23.73 2.00 0.00 76 37.0kg Fabregas Nangar Doll $5.80
6 4 EMERLEY MEE TOO (4) Graham Pickering 23.89 4.25 0.00 34 29.2kg Nolen Emerley Charmer $29.80
7 5 MYRNIONG MASTER (5) Bradley O'Neil 24.47 12.50 0.00 88 33.0kg Magic Sprite Gotta Be Fancy $15.90
8 9 LADY WILSHIRE (1) Rodney Page 24.48 12.75 0.00 27 25.9kg Kinloch Brae Avondale Porche $25.90
SCR 1 DURAMA MACHINE (1) Amanda Ginn
Race 6 SIGNVISION DUBBO 318m Free For All $1700 - $530 - $400 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 DUNCAN CARGO (7) Ronald Steel 18.26 0.00 0.00 11 34.2kg Worm Burner Susannah Cargo $3.60
2 1 MEEKA'S JOY (1) Pamela Braddon 18.50 3.50 0.00 42 28.7kg El Grand Senor Little Meeka $3.40
3 2 HEFTY ROYALE (2) Amanda Ginn 18.97 10.00 0.00 55 26.9kg Sulzanti Disco Diamond $23.90
4 8 PACEY BALE (8) Robert Ingram 19.16 12.75 0.00 34 28.6kg Banjo Boy Dyna Nico $16.20
5 6 RED AZALEA (6) Amanda Ginn 19.39 16.25 0.00 23 27.5kg El Grand Senor Faded Lilly $2.80
DNF 3 PIP'S DELIGHT (3) Pamela Braddon 0.00 0.00 0.00 28.1kg El Grand Senor Janderra's Fury $0.00
SCR 4 KALISKA'S CLONE (4) Bradley O'Neil
Race 7 DUBBO RSL CLUB 318m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 PLATINUM STATUS (6) Arthur Barrass 18.65 0.00 0.00 11 23.1kg Barcia Bale Bit Berger $2.50
2 5 ARROGANT DORA (5) Len Haaring 18.90 3.50 0.00 33 26.9kg Fabregas Most Arrogant $4.00
3 8 FIFIELD BITTER (8) Garry Abernethy 18.97 4.50 0.00 54 31.5kg Fabregas Talpa Flex $30.40
4 2 ZIPPING CHELSE (2) Steven Cummins 19.13 6.75 0.00 42 25.7kg El Grand Senor Zipping Jewel $5.40
5 3 KHARTOUM (3) Merle Clarke 19.27 8.75 0.00 65 27.9kg Disintergrate Wongawillicarly $6.70
6 9 WHEEL LUCKY (7) Rodney Page 19.36 10.00 0.00 26 26.7kg Kinloch Brae Witch On Wheels $24.90
7 1 ARROGANT ARCHIE (1) Len Haaring 19.91 18.00 0.00 77 30.8kg Fabregas Most Arrogant $7.80
SCR 4 IRONDALE ROMEO (4) Tania Trappett
SCR 7 MYALLIE (7) Merle Clarke
Race 8 FREEMASON'S HOTEL MOLONG 318m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 MEEKA'S CHARM (1) Pamela Braddon 18.41 0.00 0.00 31 25.7kg Brad Hill Billy Little Meeka $1.30
2 2 PLATINUM DESIRE (2) Arthur Barrass 18.64 3.25 0.00 22 24.8kg Barcia Bale Bit Berger $9.30
3 8 MITCH CARGO (8) Ronald Steel 18.82 5.75 0.00 13 30.2kg Fabregas Gypsy Rose Cargo $65.50
4 4 CHANGE OVER (4) Tania Trappett 18.91 7.00 0.00 64 34.6kg Magic Sprite Brooklyn Drive $23.30
5 7 BRAD JUNIOR (7) Kevin Smith 19.68 18.00 0.00 75 35.7kg Dyna Double One Elite Springs $36.30
6 3 ARROGANT LILLIE (3) Len Haaring 19.76 19.25 0.00 48 25.0kg Dyna Double One Most Arrogant $14.20
7 6 PORCARO (6) Garry Abernethy 19.81 20.00 0.00 56 35.5kg Dyna Double One Lasseters Reef $37.40
8 5 AGLAND SMOKE (5) Katie Opetaia 19.86 20.75 0.00 87 32.7kg Spring Gun Spare Cash $6.50
Race 9 LADBROKES SWITCH 400m Non Graded $1700 - $530 - $400 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 FLAMING FURY (4) Paul Braddon 22.74 0.00 0.00 11 29.7kg El Grand Senor Janderra's Fury $1.60
2 8 FAST EDDIE CARGO (8) Ronald Steel 22.88 2.00 0.00 42 33.6kg Worm Burner Susannah Cargo $7.00
3 1 RICH HISTORY (1) Paul Braddon 23.10 5.25 0.00 33 29.8kg Fernando Bale Willow Blaze $4.80
4 5 SPRING SNOW (5) Scott Board 23.31 8.25 0.00 55 25.3kg Kc And All Spring Leaf $10.90
5 2 GALLIANO GIRL (2) Amanda Ginn 23.42 9.75 0.00 24 25.0kg Banjo Boy Eastern Culture $36.80
6 7 LOCH ROAD (7) Barry Coleman 23.65 13.00 0.00 66 29.8kg Oaks Road Lochwat Lee $12.20
Race 10 LABROKES SAME RACE MULTI 400m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 KARINYA BILLY (1) John Portelli 23.17 0.00 0.00 11 32.2kg Brad Hill Billy Karinya Connie $1.80
2 5 SLEEPY CAN DO (5) Richard Board 23.37 2.75 0.00 63 31.8kg Kevlarr Angels Sing $9.50
3 3 SWIFT ROMI (3) Vicki Pickering 23.50 4.75 0.00 32 30.4kg Barcia Bale Fancy Arjo $6.60
4 6 HAMMER FOOT (6) Errol Hughes 23.51 4.75 0.00 75 28.5kg Brad Hill Billy Maximum Dos $15.50
5 2 BOSSY BRITCHES (2) Marlene Harrison 23.58 5.75 0.00 54 24.8kg Lochinvar Marlow Bank The Cheque $48.90
6 8 WINDY PINES (8) Tania Trappett 23.78 8.75 0.00 86 33.0kg Spring Gun Eileene Marlow $5.70
7 4 FLYIN' CRAZY (4) Kevin Smith 24.13 13.75 0.00 27 26.5kg Dyna Double One Flyin' Finley $9.90
8 7 KARINYA SOCKS (7) John Portelli 24.15 14.00 0.00 48 27.4kg Brad Hill Billy Karinya Connie $38.30
Race 11 DUBBO BATTLERS 318m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 GIMME STRENGTH (1) Alan Provest 18.93 0.00 0.00 43 29.2kg Swift Fancy Joy The Weapon $3.60
2 2 JOCKEY GEORGE (2) Alan Provest 19.22 4.25 0.00 74 28.5kg Sulzanti Made To Explode $15.00
3 4 LOGGENS CHEETAH (4) Brian Bush 19.36 6.00 0.00 21 31.1kg Fabregas Fraya Bale $45.70
4 6 ARROGANT DUSTY (6) Len Haaring 19.56 9.00 0.00 32 29.5kg Dyna Double One Most Arrogant $3.50
5 8 TIMELY WISH (8) Merle Clarke 19.56 9.00 0.00 55 25.4kg Sulzanti How's It Maggie $4.20
6 5 LITTLE BRIN (5) Rodney Page 19.65 10.25 0.00 67 22.8kg Hay Fergus Kinbrae Kate $11.50
7 7 LITTLE FLAIR (7) David Harkin 19.72 11.25 0.00 16 27.5kg Paradise Madison Thinkalot $25.70
8 3 MY LADY MOSEL (3) Brian Bush 19.84 13.00 0.00 88 26.9kg Jarvis Bale Mosel $6.10