Dubbo Race Results

Friday 19th of February 2021
R1 SIGNVISION DUBBO (400m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: 9.04
1
6
T: Charmaine Roberts
$3.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.95

Split

9.04

In Run

31

Wgt

30.1kg
2
2
T: Christopher Spratt
$1.50

Mgn

5.50

Time

23.34

Split

9.35

In Run

53

Wgt

33.2kg
3
1
T: Peter Carr
$10.60

Mgn

8.25

Time

23.52

Split

9.37

In Run

24

Wgt

29.0kg
4
3
T: Vicki Pickering
$14.40

Mgn

8.25

Time

23.53

Split

9.19

In Run

12

Wgt

31.3kg
5
5
T: Steven Cummins
$77.90

Mgn

11.00

Time

23.73

Split

9.59

In Run

48

Wgt

28.5kg
6
7
T: Amanda Ginn
$20.30

Mgn

12.75

Time

23.85

Split

9.50

In Run

66

Wgt

30.9kg
7
4
T: Graeme Smith
$83.50

Mgn

14.00

Time

23.93

Split

9.51

In Run

87

Wgt

31.9kg
8
8
T: Graham Dixon
$67.50

Mgn

17.25

Time

24.16

Split

9.44

In Run

75

Wgt

30.2kg
R2 LADBROKES MAIDEN (318m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: 4.77
1
2
T: Len Haaring
$10.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.12

Split

4.77

In Run

21

Wgt

36.4kg
2
8
T: Merle Clarke
$10.70

Mgn

1.00

Time

19.19

Split

4.97

In Run

77

Wgt

37.7kg
3
7
T: Brendan Mchattan
$4.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

19.21

Split

4.82

In Run

12

Wgt

32.6kg
4
4
T: Vicki Pickering
$3.70

Mgn

2.00

Time

19.26

Split

4.86

In Run

44

Wgt

30.5kg
5
1
T: Rodney Page
$7.90

Mgn

3.00

Time

19.34

Split

4.84

In Run

33

Wgt

29.3kg
6
6
T: Glen Muller
$6.40

Mgn

3.75

Time

19.39

Split

4.92

In Run

66

Wgt

26.1kg
7
5
T: Merle Clarke
$7.80

Mgn

4.75

Time

19.45

Split

4.92

In Run

55

Wgt

28.8kg
8
3
T: Carl Moss
$16.10

Mgn

10.50

Time

19.86

Split

5.12

In Run

88

Wgt

34.1kg
R3 CHOICES FLOORING DUBBO MAIDEN (318m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: 4.85
1
3
T: Brendan Mchattan
$3.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.59

Split

4.90

In Run

34

Wgt

33.1kg
2
1
T: Kylie Mcdonald
$5.90

Mgn

2.75

Time

18.79

Split

4.96

In Run

75

Wgt

26.6kg
2
8
T: Brendan Mchattan
$5.90

Mgn

2.75

Time

18.79

Split

4.85

In Run

12

Wgt

27.0kg
4
5
T: Tania Trappett
$17.80

Mgn

5.25

Time

18.97

Split

4.96

In Run

46

Wgt

27.3kg
5
4
T: Vicki Pickering
$6.20

Mgn

6.75

Time

19.07

Split

5.08

In Run

88

Wgt

30.6kg
6
6
T: Robert Hill
$14.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

19.37

Split

4.85

In Run

51

Wgt

22.6kg
7
2
T: Raymond Bourke
$4.70

Mgn

16.50

Time

19.75

Split

4.86

In Run

23

Wgt

32.1kg
7
7
T: Merle Clarke
$27.60

Mgn

16.50

Time

19.75

Split

4.96

In Run

67

Wgt

28.7kg
R4 WORK REST PLAY HERE (318m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: 4.72
1
2
T: Paul Wasson
$1.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.49

Split

4.72

In Run

22

Wgt

24.1kg
2
5
T: Robert Harrison
$17.90

Mgn

2.25

Time

18.65

Split

4.81

In Run

54

Wgt

31.0kg
3
1
T: Tania Trappett
$4.60

Mgn

3.75

Time

18.76

Split

4.72

In Run

31

Wgt

38.9kg
4
3
T: John Portelli
$13.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

18.78

Split

4.86

In Run

47

Wgt

26.9kg
5
8
T: Merle Clarke
$8.10

Mgn

4.75

Time

18.83

Split

4.86

In Run

86

Wgt

30.0kg
6
7
T: Amanda Ginn
$6.20

Mgn

5.75

Time

18.89

Split

4.84

In Run

75

Wgt

31.1kg
7
4
T: Vicki Pickering
$55.90

Mgn

6.25

Time

18.93

Split

4.93

In Run

68

Wgt

26.8kg
8
6
T: Len Haaring
$61.40

Mgn

8.50

Time

19.09

Split

4.78

In Run

13

Wgt

23.4kg
R5 LADBROKES RED DOG 1-3 WINS HEAT 1 (400m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 9.15
1
5
T: Pamela Braddon
$2.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.06

Split

9.19

In Run

54

Wgt

32.8kg
2
2
T: Damien Lee
$29.60

Mgn

4.75

Time

23.39

Split

9.36

In Run

22

Wgt

25.2kg
3
8
T: Carl Moss
$19.90

Mgn

4.75

Time

23.40

Split

9.15

In Run

86

Wgt

30.4kg
4
7
T: Christopher Spratt
$4.20

Mgn

5.50

Time

23.45

Split

9.58

In Run

75

Wgt

26.5kg
5
1
T: Peter Parker
$15.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

23.51

Split

9.15

In Run

31

Wgt

33.6kg
6
6
T: Amanda Ginn
$3.60

Mgn

7.75

Time

23.60

Split

9.62

In Run

13

Wgt

30.5kg
7
9
T: Len Haaring
$66.20

Mgn

15.75

Time

24.16

Split

9.44

In Run

Wgt

25.6kg
8
4
T: Robert Harrison
$20.80

Mgn

55.75

Time

26.97

Split

9.35

In Run

68

Wgt

25.0kg
SCR
3
T: Arthur Barrass
$0.00
R6 LADBROKES RED DOG 1-3 WINS HEAT 2 (400m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 8.93
1
4
T: Paul Braddon
$2.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.83

Split

8.93

In Run

21

Wgt

32.6kg
2
7
T: John Chapman
$2.40

Mgn

6.25

Time

23.28

Split

9.13

In Run

52

Wgt

25.0kg
3
2
T: Michael Holgate
$19.20

Mgn

13.75

Time

23.79

Split

9.57

In Run

43

Wgt

34.2kg
4
8
T: Richard Hawker
$12.40

Mgn

15.75

Time

23.94

Split

9.64

In Run

64

Wgt

27.0kg
5
6
T: Jade Lee
$23.50

Mgn

20.50

Time

24.27

Split

9.96

In Run

85

Wgt

33.9kg
6
5
T: Amanda Ginn
$27.40

Mgn

24.75

Time

24.57

Split

10.23

In Run

77

Wgt

34.8kg
7
3
T: Leighton Winter
$11.60

Mgn

28.25

Time

24.81

Split

10.13

In Run

16

Wgt

27.0kg
8
1
T: Len Haaring
$29.30

Mgn

31.00

Time

25.00

Split

10.33

In Run

38

Wgt

31.8kg
R7 HOGS BREATH DUBBO (516m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: 4.37, 15.39
1
5
T: Graham Pickering
$25.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.91

Split

4.49

In Run

143

Wgt

30.5kg
2
3
T: John Chapman
$4.90

Mgn

1.75

Time

30.03

Split

4.37

In Run

311

Wgt

30.8kg
3
7
T: Charmaine Roberts
$4.80

Mgn

2.00

Time

30.05

Split

4.53

In Run

564

Wgt

32.8kg
4
8
T: Elizabeth Scott
$4.30

Mgn

4.50

Time

30.23

Split

4.44

In Run

422

Wgt

26.8kg
5
4
T: Graham Pickering
$38.70

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.32

Split

4.52

In Run

755

Wgt

36.3kg
6
2
T: Amanda Ginn
$4.90

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.40

Split

4.44

In Run

236

Wgt

26.2kg
7
6
T: John Scott
$47.70

Mgn

17.50

Time

31.14

Split

4.67

In Run

677

Wgt

30.8kg
SCR
1
T: Elizabeth Scott
$0.00
R8 COL HEWITT REAL ESTATE DUBBO (318m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 4.73
1
5
T: Samantha Ashman
$4.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.39

Split

4.73

In Run

11

Wgt

32.7kg
2
1
T: Graham Dixon
$2.90

Mgn

1.75

Time

18.52

Split

4.83

In Run

52

Wgt

31.3kg
3
4
T: Merle Clarke
$9.60

Mgn

5.25

Time

18.75

Split

4.86

In Run

63

Wgt

32.4kg
4
2
T: Samantha Ashman
$13.80

Mgn

5.25

Time

18.76

Split

4.95

In Run

75

Wgt

29.9kg
5
8
T: Glen Muller
$15.90

Mgn

7.00

Time

18.88

Split

4.97

In Run

46

Wgt

30.6kg
6
7
T: Peter Parker
$24.10

Mgn

7.75

Time

18.93

Split

4.91

In Run

34

Wgt

33.9kg
7
3
T: Amanda Ginn
$3.20

Mgn

8.00

Time

18.95

Split

4.99

In Run

87

Wgt

27.5kg
8
6
T: Vicki Pickering
$65.30

Mgn

9.25

Time

19.04

Split

5.04

In Run

28

Wgt

30.5kg
R9 DUBBO RSL (318m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 4.70
1
5
T: Wesley Mcdonald
$3.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.46

Split

4.70

In Run

11

Wgt

32.6kg
2
3
T: Merle Clarke
$11.90

Mgn

1.50

Time

18.56

Split

4.80

In Run

52

Wgt

35.8kg
3
6
T: Raymond Bourke
$6.30

Mgn

2.25

Time

18.62

Split

4.82

In Run

23

Wgt

36.5kg
4
8
T: Amanda Ginn
$8.40

Mgn

5.75

Time

18.86

Split

4.86

In Run

76

Wgt

31.5kg
5
4
T: Len Haaring
$8.50

Mgn

6.75

Time

18.94

Split

4.85

In Run

44

Wgt

26.2kg
6
7
T: Michael Holgate
$4.40

Mgn

13.75

Time

19.42

Split

4.86

In Run

35

Wgt

29.9kg
7
1
T: Tania Trappett
$7.80

Mgn

13.75

Time

19.42

Split

4.88

In Run

67

Wgt

35.4kg
8
9
T: Ian Bonham
$30.80

Mgn

15.25

Time

19.53

Split

4.98

In Run

88

Wgt

25.0kg
SCR
2
T: Samantha Ashman
$0.00
R10 LADBROKES BACK YOURSELF (318m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 4.71
1
7
T: Garry Abernethy
$2.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.27

Split

4.73

In Run

22

Wgt

27.6kg
2
8
T: Raymond Bourke
$3.80

Mgn

5.25

Time

18.63

Split

4.71

In Run

11

Wgt

25.5kg
3
5
T: Tania Trappett
$7.30

Mgn

9.75

Time

18.95

Split

4.97

In Run

35

Wgt

34.1kg
4
6
T: Glen Muller
$17.20

Mgn

10.25

Time

18.99

Split

4.83

In Run

63

Wgt

26.2kg
5
1
T: Merle Clarke
$8.90

Mgn

12.00

Time

19.11

Split

4.98

In Run

76

Wgt

28.7kg
6
3
T: Merle Clarke
$10.60

Mgn

13.00

Time

19.18

Split

4.90

In Run

44

Wgt

32.5kg
7
9
T: Ian Bonham
$37.70

Mgn

25.00

Time

20.02

Split

5.15

In Run

88

Wgt

26.6kg
8
2
T: Ian Bonham
$29.00

Mgn

30.75

Time

20.43

Split

4.99

In Run

57

Wgt

28.3kg
SCR
4
T: Merle Clarke
$0.00
R11 NJK CONSTRUCTIONS MASTERS (318m)
Place
Masters Grade 1/2 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 4.83
1
6
T: John Chapman
$1.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.66

Split

4.83

In Run

11

Wgt

32.4kg
2
7
T: Tyler Fleming
$7.20

Mgn

0.25

Time

18.68

Split

4.85

In Run

32

Wgt

32.2kg
3
2
T: Joanne Kerr
$8.40

Mgn

2.25

Time

18.82

Split

4.95

In Run

64

Wgt

35.0kg
4
1
T: Len Haaring
$7.90

Mgn

2.75

Time

18.86

Split

4.86

In Run

43

Wgt

28.7kg
5
8
T: Carl Moss
$45.10

Mgn

3.00

Time

18.87

Split

5.10

In Run

77

Wgt

31.3kg
6
3
T: Richard Hawker
$17.70

Mgn

6.00

Time

19.09

Split

4.95

In Run

25

Wgt

23.6kg
7
4
T: Len Haaring
$37.90

Mgn

13.25

Time

19.59

Split

4.96

In Run

56

Wgt

32.5kg
Race 1 SIGNVISION DUBBO 400m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 9.04
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 SIENNA KEEPING (6) Charmaine Roberts 22.95 0.00 9.04 31 30.1kg Black Magic Opal Milly Keeping $3.50
2 2 SNOOZE MCGRAW (2) Christopher Spratt 23.34 5.50 9.35 53 33.2kg Primo Uno Fancy Lola $1.50
3 1 BREA CASEY (1) Peter Carr 23.52 8.25 9.37 24 29.0kg Kinloch Brae El Casey $10.60
4 3 WESTERN HERO (3) Vicki Pickering 23.53 8.25 9.19 12 31.3kg Kinloch Brae Elcee Jay $14.40
5 5 HIP HOP MOTION (5) Steven Cummins 23.73 11.00 9.59 48 28.5kg Fernando Bale Taylor Made Star $77.90
6 7 SCEPTRE (7) Amanda Ginn 23.85 12.75 9.50 66 30.9kg Allen Deed Sawadee $20.30
7 4 WINLOCK HONDO (4) Graeme Smith 23.93 14.00 9.51 87 31.9kg Premier Fantasy Jacqui Blax $83.50
8 8 BOGAN RIVER (8) Graham Dixon 24.16 17.25 9.44 75 30.2kg Fernando Bale Agni $67.50
Race 2 LADBROKES MAIDEN 318m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 4.77
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 ARROGANT SCOTTY (2) Len Haaring 19.12 0.00 4.77 21 36.4kg Dyna Double One Most Arrogant $10.10
2 8 FUTURE LINK (8) Merle Clarke 19.19 1.00 4.97 77 37.7kg Keybow Crystal Halo $10.70
3 7 STRIDER (7) Brendan Mchattan 19.21 1.25 4.82 12 32.6kg My Redeemer Tina's Magic $4.00
4 4 SWIFT KEVIN (4) Vicki Pickering 19.26 2.00 4.86 44 30.5kg Fernando Bale Lochinvar Holly $3.70
5 1 URANA SALLY (1) Rodney Page 19.34 3.00 4.84 33 29.3kg Banjo Boy Dyna Shinko $7.90
6 6 LILY GIRL (6) Glen Muller 19.39 3.75 4.92 66 26.1kg Vee Man Vane Impossible $6.40
7 5 TOP JAZZ (5) Merle Clarke 19.45 4.75 4.92 55 28.8kg Give Me Five Smylee Doll $7.80
8 3 MR. VAIN (3) Carl Moss 19.86 10.50 5.12 88 34.1kg Fabregas Subway To Venus $16.10
Race 3 CHOICES FLOORING DUBBO MAIDEN 318m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 4.85
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 UNSEE THIS (3) Brendan Mchattan 18.59 0.00 4.90 34 33.1kg My Redeemer Tina's Magic $3.30
2 1 FUSION SMILE (1) Kylie Mcdonald 18.79 2.75 4.96 75 26.6kg El Grand Senor Trojan Fusion $5.90
2 8 FORTY ONE FLASH (8) Brendan Mchattan 18.79 2.75 4.85 12 27.0kg My Redeemer Tina's Magic $5.90
4 5 MRS BROWN (5) Tania Trappett 18.97 5.25 4.96 46 27.3kg Spring Gun Eileene Marlow $17.80
5 4 SWIFT JERRY (4) Vicki Pickering 19.07 6.75 5.08 88 30.6kg Cosmic Rumble Little Nangar $6.20
6 6 ROOKIE GIRL (6) Robert Hill 19.37 11.00 4.85 51 22.6kg Fernando Bale Miss Blockbuster $14.00
7 2 SUDOKU MUSTANG (2) Raymond Bourke 19.75 16.50 4.86 23 32.1kg Fernando Bale Sudoku Mercedes $4.70
7 7 WHAT'S TO COME (7) Merle Clarke 19.75 16.50 4.96 67 28.7kg Give Me Five Smylee Doll $27.60
Race 4 WORK REST PLAY HERE 318m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 4.72
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 COURTNEY'S CHARM (2) Paul Wasson 18.49 0.00 4.72 22 24.1kg Jagger Swagger It's A Charm $1.90
2 5 SIMON RALPH (5) Robert Harrison 18.65 2.25 4.81 54 31.0kg Made To Size Lethal And Ready $17.90
3 1 SON OF ELI (1) Tania Trappett 18.76 3.75 4.72 31 38.9kg Elite State Kaliska $4.60
4 3 KARINYA SOCKS (3) John Portelli 18.78 4.25 4.86 47 26.9kg Brad Hill Billy Karinya Connie $13.00
5 8 BLAZIN' TEARS (8) Merle Clarke 18.83 4.75 4.86 86 30.0kg Blazin' Bomber Majestic Land $8.10
6 7 WINLOCK EVIE (7) Amanda Ginn 18.89 5.75 4.84 75 31.1kg Buck Fever Crackin Sort $6.20
7 4 SWIFT JILL (4) Vicki Pickering 18.93 6.25 4.93 68 26.8kg Collision Uncensored $55.90
8 6 PLATINUM STATUS (6) Len Haaring 19.09 8.50 4.78 13 23.4kg Barcia Bale Bit Berger $61.40
Race 5 LADBROKES RED DOG 1-3 WINS HEAT 1 400m Grade 5 Heat $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 9.15
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 LIGHTNING BLAZER (5) Pamela Braddon 23.06 0.00 9.19 54 32.8kg Mepunga Blazer Janderra's Fury $2.20
2 2 TIN TOWN (2) Damien Lee 23.39 4.75 9.36 22 25.2kg Aphorism Cocktail Party $29.60
3 8 ACT NOW (8) Carl Moss 23.40 4.75 9.15 86 30.4kg Bessy Boo Runway Idole $19.90
4 7 BOREE BELLE (7) Christopher Spratt 23.45 5.50 9.58 75 26.5kg Bella Infrared Fancy Liza $4.20
5 1 BAD MONDAY (1) Peter Parker 23.51 6.25 9.15 31 33.6kg Fernando Bale Perfect Lily $15.00
6 6 SHOWDOWN (6) Amanda Ginn 23.60 7.75 9.62 13 30.5kg Sh Avatar Sawadee $3.60
7 9 DIAMOND ENLIM (3) Len Haaring 24.16 15.75 9.44 25.6kg Fernando Bale Isabel Enlim $66.20
8 4 LITTLE PEPPA (4) Robert Harrison 26.97 55.75 9.35 68 25.0kg Fernando Bale Willow Blaze $20.80
SCR 3 GULGONG FLYER (3) Arthur Barrass
Race 6 LADBROKES RED DOG 1-3 WINS HEAT 2 400m Grade 5 Heat $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 8.93
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 FURIOUS BLAZE (4) Paul Braddon 22.83 0.00 8.93 21 32.6kg Mepunga Blazer Janderra's Fury $2.30
2 7 SOLITARY OAKS (7) John Chapman 23.28 6.25 9.13 52 25.0kg Barcia Bale She Oaks $2.40
3 2 NITRO BOOM (2) Michael Holgate 23.79 13.75 9.57 43 34.2kg Fernando Bale Nitro Cee $19.20
4 8 CRYSTAL MAIDEN (8) Richard Hawker 23.94 15.75 9.64 64 27.0kg Fernando Bale Perfect Lily $12.40
5 6 WON'T WIN LARSON (6) Jade Lee 24.27 20.50 9.96 85 33.9kg Banjo Boy Winsome Sandy $23.50
6 5 SOJOURN (5) Amanda Ginn 24.57 24.75 10.23 77 34.8kg El Grand Senor Hidden Assets $27.40
7 3 TOTAL BOGLE (3) Leighton Winter 24.81 28.25 10.13 16 27.0kg Jury Bogie Princess $11.60
8 1 ARROGANT BOBBY (1) Len Haaring 25.00 31.00 10.33 38 31.8kg Fernando Bale Isabel Enlim $29.30
Race 7 HOGS BREATH DUBBO 516m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 4.37, 15.39
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 SWIFT DYLAN (5) Graham Pickering 29.91 0.00 4.49 143 30.5kg Fernando Bale Fancy Liza $25.80
2 3 MERCATOR CLOSER (3) John Chapman 30.03 1.75 4.37 311 30.8kg Magic Sprite Zulu Storm $4.90
3 7 RAY KEEPING (7) Charmaine Roberts 30.05 2.00 4.53 564 32.8kg Brad Hill Billy Jilly Keeping $4.80
4 8 BILLY LOBO (8) Elizabeth Scott 30.23 4.50 4.44 422 26.8kg Brad Hill Billy Little Meeka $4.30
5 4 SWIFT CHESTER (4) Graham Pickering 30.32 5.75 4.52 755 36.3kg Fabregas Nangar Doll $38.70
6 2 SHAYE (2) Amanda Ginn 30.40 7.00 4.44 236 26.2kg Sh Avatar Sawadee $4.90
7 6 TORANA ONE (6) John Scott 31.14 17.50 4.67 677 30.8kg Magic Sprite Star Torana $47.70
SCR 1 MARTIN LOBO (1) Elizabeth Scott
Race 8 COL HEWITT REAL ESTATE DUBBO 318m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 4.73
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 WINLOCK BLUEY (5) Samantha Ashman 18.39 0.00 4.73 11 32.7kg Buck Fever Crackin Sort $4.30
2 1 BOGAN PANTHER (1) Graham Dixon 18.52 1.75 4.83 52 31.3kg Fernando Bale Agni $2.90
3 4 LUKE'S LAD (4) Merle Clarke 18.75 5.25 4.86 63 32.4kg Barcia Bale All A Miss $9.60
4 2 WINLOCK PIRATE (2) Samantha Ashman 18.76 5.25 4.95 75 29.9kg My Bro Fabio Zipping Nora $13.80
5 8 BIG BRO TANGO (8) Glen Muller 18.88 7.00 4.97 46 30.6kg My Bro Fabio Wattle Valley $15.90
6 7 FLYING SOLO (7) Peter Parker 18.93 7.75 4.91 34 33.9kg Surf Lorian Graff Bale $24.10
7 3 MAXIMUM RHONDA (3) Amanda Ginn 18.95 8.00 4.99 87 27.5kg Paw Licking Maximum Lil $3.20
8 6 SWIFT ROMI (6) Vicki Pickering 19.04 9.25 5.04 28 30.5kg Barcia Bale Fancy Arjo $65.30
Race 9 DUBBO RSL 318m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 4.70
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 FUSION CRACKER (5) Wesley Mcdonald 18.46 0.00 4.70 11 32.6kg El Grand Senor Trojan Fusion $3.20
2 3 BEN'S LAD (3) Merle Clarke 18.56 1.50 4.80 52 35.8kg Barcia Bale All A Miss $11.90
3 6 ALBERT SEIKO (6) Raymond Bourke 18.62 2.25 4.82 23 36.5kg El Grand Senor Bel Air Mist $6.30
4 8 EXTREME THRILL (8) Amanda Ginn 18.86 5.75 4.86 76 31.5kg Barcia Bale Gilgamesh $8.40
5 4 ARROGANT LILLIE (4) Len Haaring 18.94 6.75 4.85 44 26.2kg Dyna Double One Most Arrogant $8.50
6 7 AWAKE UNTIL DAWN (7) Michael Holgate 19.42 13.75 4.86 35 29.9kg Shima Bar Sacramento Sal $4.40
7 1 VOLCANO FUSION (1) Tania Trappett 19.42 13.75 4.88 67 35.4kg Dyna Tron Benji's Friend $7.80
8 9 GET THERE (2) Ian Bonham 19.53 15.25 4.98 88 25.0kg Bella Infrared Bella Rico $30.80
SCR 2 YANDERRA RIP (2) Samantha Ashman
Race 10 LADBROKES BACK YOURSELF 318m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 4.71
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 LUMEAH MILLA (7) Garry Abernethy 18.27 0.00 4.73 22 27.6kg Aston Dee Bee Gazmick Jess $2.20
2 8 SUDOKU LASS (8) Raymond Bourke 18.63 5.25 4.71 11 25.5kg Fernando Bale Sudoku Mercedes $3.80
3 5 WINDY PINES (5) Tania Trappett 18.95 9.75 4.97 35 34.1kg Spring Gun Eileene Marlow $7.30
4 6 DANCE A TANGO (6) Glen Muller 18.99 10.25 4.83 63 26.2kg Vee Man Vane Impossible $17.20
5 1 FROM THE BRONX (1) Merle Clarke 19.11 12.00 4.98 76 28.7kg Gotta Get Back How's It Crude $8.90
6 3 SOME GAVE ALL (3) Merle Clarke 19.18 13.00 4.90 44 32.5kg Milldean Panther How's It Rude $10.60
7 9 REFUSED ENTRY (4) Ian Bonham 20.02 25.00 5.15 88 26.6kg Unlawful Entry Jordanic $37.70
8 2 MULBERRY MEG (2) Ian Bonham 20.43 30.75 4.99 57 28.3kg My Bro Fabio Mulberry Lane $29.00
SCR 4 TOO BIAS (4) Merle Clarke
Race 11 NJK CONSTRUCTIONS MASTERS 318m Masters Grade 1/2 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 4.83
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 FONTEZZA (6) John Chapman 18.66 0.00 4.83 11 32.4kg Swift Fancy Contezza Fonic $1.40
2 7 RICE'S LEGACY (7) Tyler Fleming 18.68 0.25 4.85 32 32.2kg Fabregas Lektra Rice $7.20
3 2 JACOBITE HAMMER (2) Joanne Kerr 18.82 2.25 4.95 64 35.0kg Swift Fancy Moonshine Whippy $8.40
4 1 ARROGANT DORA (1) Len Haaring 18.86 2.75 4.86 43 28.7kg Fabregas Most Arrogant $7.90
5 8 TELEGRAPH ROAD (8) Carl Moss 18.87 3.00 5.10 77 31.3kg Barcia Bale Sam's Sionara $45.10
6 3 LITTLE MUNCHIE (3) Richard Hawker 19.09 6.00 4.95 25 23.6kg Awesome Project Kaliska $17.70
7 4 BUBBA BEACH (4) Len Haaring 19.59 13.25 4.96 56 32.5kg Spring Gun El Bella Beach $37.90