Dubbo Race Results

Saturday 1st of May 2021
R1 LADBROKES EASY FORM MAIDEN (400m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: 9.18
1
4
T: Matthew Murphy
$2.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.24

Split

9.18

In Run

111

Wgt

31.4kg
2
7
T: Raymond Tyquin
$36.40

Mgn

4.25

Time

23.53

Split

9.33

In Run

422

Wgt

31.2kg
3
8
T: Paul Wasson
$21.60

Mgn

5.75

Time

23.64

Split

9.44

In Run

333

Wgt

32.5kg
4
3
T: Raymond Bourke
$5.20

Mgn

7.75

Time

23.79

Split

10.18

In Run

554

Wgt

27.1kg
5
6
T: Paul Wasson
$47.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

24.03

Split

10.22

In Run

865

Wgt

25.9kg
6
1
T: Paul Meredith
$3.60

Mgn

14.00

Time

24.22

Split

10.41

In Run

787

Wgt

35.0kg
7
2
T: Paul Wasson
$4.60

Mgn

14.00

Time

24.23

Split

10.33

In Run

676

Wgt

26.6kg
8
5
T: Aiden Lee
$37.90

Mgn

19.25

Time

24.59

Split

10.13

In Run

248

Wgt

37.5kg
R2 GRNSW MAIDEN SERIES HEAT 1 (516m)
Place
Maiden Heat - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: 4.52
1
1
T: Dennis Barnes
$1.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.87

Split

4.52

In Run

21111

Wgt

33.1kg
2
2
T: Raymond Smith
$5.30

Mgn

5.00

Time

30.22

Split

4.62

In Run

43322

Wgt

33.2kg
3
7
T: Shayne Stiff
$8.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.36

Split

4.57

In Run

32233

Wgt

30.3kg
4
4
T: Matthew Murphy
$5.50

Mgn

10.00

Time

30.57

Split

4.68

In Run

55544

Wgt

29.3kg
5
5
T: Benjamin Howe
$6.00

Mgn

18.50

Time

31.17

Split

4.64

In Run

14455

Wgt

26.9kg
SCR
8
T: Vicki Pickering
$0.00
R3 GRNSW MAIDEN SERIES HEAT 2 (516m)
Place
Maiden Heat - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: 4.49, 15.55
1
3
T: Steven Jones
$2.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.34

Split

4.61

In Run

45111

Wgt

27.1kg
2
2
T: Matthew Murphy
$14.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.38

Split

4.56

In Run

33322

Wgt

25.6kg
3
8
T: Matthew Murphy
$13.40

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.78

Split

4.59

In Run

64554

Wgt

34.4kg
4
4
T: Courtney Power
$5.70

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.79

Split

4.49

In Run

21233

Wgt

36.0kg
5
7
T: Shayne Stiff
$4.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

30.90

Split

4.54

In Run

12445

Wgt

33.1kg
6
6
T: Sandra Spratt
$5.60

Mgn

12.25

Time

31.19

Split

4.65

In Run

56666

Wgt

25.7kg
SCR
1
T: Derek Kerr
$0.00
R4 GREYHOUND-DATA.COM (318m)
Place
Free For All - $1700 - $530 - $400
Splits: 4.64
1
5
T: Kylie Mcdonald
$1.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.06

Split

4.64

In Run

211

Wgt

28.0kg
2
1
T: Rebecca Edenborough
$8.50

Mgn

6.50

Time

18.52

Split

4.79

In Run

662

Wgt

30.2kg
3
4
T: Paul Braddon
$6.40

Mgn

6.50

Time

18.53

Split

4.72

In Run

333

Wgt

31.8kg
4
2
T: Paul Braddon
$6.90

Mgn

8.25

Time

18.65

Split

4.69

In Run

424

Wgt

26.7kg
5
8
T: Paul Braddon
$19.70

Mgn

9.25

Time

18.70

Split

4.76

In Run

155

Wgt

31.6kg
6
7
T: Paul Braddon
$7.40

Mgn

11.00

Time

18.84

Split

4.74

In Run

546

Wgt

29.8kg
R5 DUBBO RSL (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 8.96
1
1
T: Dennis Barnes
$1.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.86

Split

8.96

In Run

111

Wgt

28.2kg
2
2
T: Vicki Pickering
$6.30

Mgn

2.50

Time

23.04

Split

9.03

In Run

222

Wgt

29.8kg
3
6
T: Brendan Mchattan
$11.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

23.30

Split

9.09

In Run

333

Wgt

31.4kg
4
8
T: Robert Hatton
$12.50

Mgn

7.50

Time

23.39

Split

9.36

In Run

674

Wgt

25.7kg
5
5
T: Rebecca Edenborough
$30.60

Mgn

10.00

Time

23.56

Split

9.31

In Run

765

Wgt

28.0kg
6
7
T: Tania Trappett
$40.10

Mgn

12.25

Time

23.71

Split

9.18

In Run

446

Wgt

30.2kg
7
3
T: Raymond Bourke
$9.10

Mgn

36.25

Time

25.40

Split

9.28

In Run

557

Wgt

35.1kg
SCR
4
T: Kaleb Weekes
$0.00
R6 ZIPPING GARTH @ STUD 1-3 WINS (318m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 4.84
1
5
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.52

Split

4.86

In Run

421

Wgt

25.7kg
2
6
T: Tania Trappett
$27.60

Mgn

2.00

Time

18.67

Split

4.95

In Run

252

Wgt

33.5kg
3
4
T: Raymond Tyquin
$25.50

Mgn

5.25

Time

18.90

Split

4.99

In Run

573

Wgt

23.5kg
4
1
T: Jannette Steel
$2.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

19.25

Split

4.97

In Run

764

Wgt

28.6kg
5
2
T: Paul Braddon
$4.70

Mgn

14.00

Time

19.51

Split

4.93

In Run

645

Wgt

28.7kg
6
7
T: Jade Lee
$9.70

Mgn

17.25

Time

19.74

Split

4.84

In Run

116

Wgt

30.4kg
DNF
8
T: Merle Clarke
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

33

Wgt

32.5kg
SCR
3
T: Len Haaring
$0.00
R7 NJK CONSTRUCTIONS 1-3 WINS (318m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 4.75
1
8
T: Raymond Bourke
$1.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.33

Split

4.75

In Run

111

Wgt

24.7kg
2
4
T: Merle Clarke
$46.60

Mgn

4.75

Time

18.67

Split

4.81

In Run

322

Wgt

38.2kg
3
1
T: Kylie Mcdonald
$2.90

Mgn

7.00

Time

18.82

Split

4.93

In Run

863

Wgt

26.6kg
4
7
T: John Chapman
$14.10

Mgn

7.25

Time

18.84

Split

4.83

In Run

534

Wgt

24.2kg
5
5
T: Jade Lee
$13.10

Mgn

8.00

Time

18.89

Split

4.92

In Run

645

Wgt

32.2kg
6
3
T: Len Haaring
$13.50

Mgn

9.75

Time

19.01

Split

4.92

In Run

756

Wgt

27.1kg
7
6
T: Tania Trappett
$19.20

Mgn

11.00

Time

19.10

Split

5.00

In Run

287

Wgt

24.0kg
8
2
T: David Harkin
$73.70

Mgn

16.75

Time

19.51

Split

4.98

In Run

478

Wgt

29.7kg
R8 LADBROKE IT! 1-3 WINS (318m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 4.85
1
2
T: Raymond Smith
$4.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.73

Split

4.97

In Run

351

Wgt

34.2kg
2
8
T: Graham Dixon
$21.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

18.83

Split

4.86

In Run

222

Wgt

31.0kg
3
5
T: Len Haaring
$84.10

Mgn

3.75

Time

19.00

Split

4.85

In Run

113

Wgt

32.2kg
4
3
T: Paul Braddon
$1.90

Mgn

4.25

Time

19.03

Split

5.06

In Run

464

Wgt

29.5kg
5
1
T: Len Haaring
$13.40

Mgn

5.50

Time

19.12

Split

4.90

In Run

535

Wgt

37.0kg
6
4
T: Merle Clarke
$43.40

Mgn

10.00

Time

19.44

Split

5.16

In Run

776

Wgt

28.4kg
7
7
T: Michael Curtale
$3.70

Mgn

12.25

Time

19.60

Split

4.92

In Run

647

Wgt

33.3kg
SCR
6
T: Derek Kerr
$0.00
R9 GRNSW 5TH GRADE SERIES HEAT 1 (516m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 4.38, 15.13
1
2
T: Shayne Stiff
$1.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.81

Split

4.44

In Run

22111

Wgt

29.7kg
2
3
T: Peter Carr
$13.20

Mgn

3.25

Time

30.04

Split

4.54

In Run

36553

Wgt

27.7kg
3
6
T: Darren Wort
$8.30

Mgn

3.75

Time

30.08

Split

4.38

In Run

11222

Wgt

26.5kg
4
8
T: Raymond Smith
$3.90

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.31

Split

4.46

In Run

73334

Wgt

30.7kg
5
4
T: Elizabeth Scott
$39.20

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.38

Split

4.68

In Run

88665

Wgt

30.6kg
6
7
T: Graham Pickering
$16.60

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.40

Split

4.50

In Run

54446

Wgt

30.0kg
7
9
T: John Chapman
$27.50

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.46

Split

4.62

In Run

47777

Wgt

34.4kg
8
5
T: Pamela Braddon
$38.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.47

Split

4.54

In Run

65888

Wgt

31.8kg
SCR
1
T: John Chapman
$0.00
R10 GRNSW 5TH GRADE SERIES HEAT 2 (516m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 4.36, 15.22
1
1
T: John Chapman
$1.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.00

Split

4.40

In Run

22111

Wgt

30.5kg
2
4
T: Vicki Pickering
$6.30

Mgn

1.50

Time

30.10

Split

4.36

In Run

31222

Wgt

31.4kg
3
3
T: Raymond Tyquin
$72.20

Mgn

5.50

Time

30.39

Split

4.64

In Run

68655

Wgt

28.6kg
4
5
T: Raymond Smith
$7.10

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.41

Split

4.49

In Run

54543

Wgt

32.3kg
5
7
T: Darren Wort
$48.90

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.46

Split

4.41

In Run

13334

Wgt

26.5kg
6
2
T: Matthew Murphy
$40.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.55

Split

4.50

In Run

45466

Wgt

25.3kg
7
8
T: Shayne Stiff
$10.10

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.61

Split

4.54

In Run

86777

Wgt

26.8kg
8
6
T: Errol Hughes
$22.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.64

Split

4.55

In Run

77888

Wgt

28.5kg
R11 LADBROKES PUNTER ASSIST (400m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: 9.16
1
1
T: Shayne Stiff
$1.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.06

Split

9.16

In Run

211

Wgt

34.2kg
2
6
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$74.50

Mgn

6.00

Time

23.48

Split

9.32

In Run

422

Wgt

31.7kg
3
4
T: Jamie Bush
$12.50

Mgn

7.50

Time

23.59

Split

9.43

In Run

133

Wgt

29.0kg
4
8
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$6.80

Mgn

8.25

Time

23.65

Split

9.86

In Run

884

Wgt

24.9kg
5
2
T: Michael Curtale
$5.30

Mgn

12.25

Time

23.92

Split

9.79

In Run

645

Wgt

32.4kg
6
7
T: Matthew Murphy
$11.10

Mgn

12.25

Time

23.92

Split

9.65

In Run

767

Wgt

33.8kg
7
5
T: Tania Trappett
$35.90

Mgn

14.25

Time

24.07

Split

9.64

In Run

356

Wgt

35.9kg
8
3
T: Raymond Tyquin
$51.20

Mgn

16.00

Time

24.18

Split

9.82

In Run

578

Wgt

26.5kg
R12 FERAL FRANKY @ STUD (318m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: 4.73
1
5
T: Vicki Pickering
$31.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.67

Split

4.97

In Run

772

Wgt

25.6kg
2
7
T: Darren Wort
$22.20

Mgn

1.50

Time

18.77

Split

4.73

In Run

111

Wgt

26.8kg
3
2
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$10.40

Mgn

5.25

Time

19.03

Split

4.76

In Run

323

Wgt

24.2kg
4
8
T: Errol Hughes
$3.20

Mgn

7.75

Time

19.22

Split

4.95

In Run

264

Wgt

26.0kg
5
4
T: Robert Harrison
$10.10

Mgn

9.00

Time

19.30

Split

4.79

In Run

635

Wgt

31.0kg
6
3
T: Michael Holgate
$3.10

Mgn

11.75

Time

19.49

Split

4.77

In Run

456

Wgt

26.2kg
7
1
T: Merle Clarke
$3.70

Mgn

31.50

Time

20.88

Split

4.80

In Run

547

Wgt

30.7kg
SCR
6
T: Merle Clarke
$0.00
Race 1 LADBROKES EASY FORM MAIDEN 400m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 9.18
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 REMOVALIST (4) Matthew Murphy 23.24 0.00 9.18 111 31.4kg Fernando Bale Payton Hill $2.70
2 7 TILLY'S BIG BRO (7) Raymond Tyquin 23.53 4.25 9.33 422 31.2kg Fernando Bale Myrniong Mover $36.40
3 8 ANOTHER DOUBLE (8) Paul Wasson 23.64 5.75 9.44 333 32.5kg Dyna Double One Super Bronie $21.60
4 3 SEMI QUAVER (3) Raymond Bourke 23.79 7.75 10.18 554 27.1kg El Grand Senor Bel Air Mist $5.20
5 6 TRAVELLIN' BRIN (6) Paul Wasson 24.03 11.25 10.22 865 25.9kg Goodesy Bryden Kinny $47.00
6 1 HOPETOUN STREET (1) Paul Meredith 24.22 14.00 10.41 787 35.0kg Hecton Bale Serisier Street $3.60
7 2 GO HANK (2) Paul Wasson 24.23 14.00 10.33 676 26.6kg Fabregas Super Bronie $4.60
8 5 BAILEY KEEPING (5) Aiden Lee 24.59 19.25 10.13 248 37.5kg Buck Fever Lexie Keeping $37.90
Race 2 GRNSW MAIDEN SERIES HEAT 1 516m Maiden Heat $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 4.52
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 NIFTY NANGAR (1) Dennis Barnes 29.87 0.00 4.52 21111 33.1kg Cosmic Rumble Little Nangar $1.90
2 2 DAISY'S FERNANDO (2) Raymond Smith 30.22 5.00 4.62 43322 33.2kg Fernando Bale Midnight Treat $5.30
3 7 DANIELLE KEEPING (7) Shayne Stiff 30.36 7.00 4.57 32233 30.3kg Buck Fever Lexie Keeping $8.00
4 4 BANDIT BUTCH (4) Matthew Murphy 30.57 10.00 4.68 55544 29.3kg Fernando Bale Bombshell Bandit $5.50
5 5 GUNNADOO GRACE (5) Benjamin Howe 31.17 18.50 4.64 14455 26.9kg Kinloch Brae Gunnadoo Flash $6.00
SCR 8 SWIFT JERRY (8) Vicki Pickering
Race 3 GRNSW MAIDEN SERIES HEAT 2 516m Maiden Heat $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 4.49, 15.55
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 PRUSSIAN SPIRIT (3) Steven Jones 30.34 0.00 4.61 45111 27.1kg Ritza Lenny Enlightment $2.30
2 2 PURE VISION (2) Matthew Murphy 30.38 0.75 4.56 33322 25.6kg Fernando Bale Payton Hill $14.00
3 8 RAGLAN COBRA (8) Matthew Murphy 30.78 6.25 4.59 64554 34.4kg Zinzan Brooke Rockstar Swirl $13.40
4 4 AUTHORITY (4) Courtney Power 30.79 6.25 4.49 21233 36.0kg Barcia Bale Split Image $5.70
5 7 NED KEEPING (7) Shayne Stiff 30.90 8.00 4.54 12445 33.1kg Buck Fever Lexie Keeping $4.00
6 6 JOJO MCGRAW (6) Sandra Spratt 31.19 12.25 4.65 56666 25.7kg Cosmic Rumble Little Nangar $5.60
SCR 1 WINLOCK BUFF (1) Derek Kerr
Race 4 GREYHOUND-DATA.COM 318m Free For All $1700 - $530 - $400 Splits: 4.64
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 SPRINKLE FUSION (5) Kylie Mcdonald 18.06 0.00 4.64 211 28.0kg Cosmic Rumble Bella Carla $1.70
2 1 DANA HANK (1) Rebecca Edenborough 18.52 6.50 4.79 662 30.2kg Fernando Bale Dana Kis $8.50
3 4 RAPID HILL BILLY (4) Paul Braddon 18.53 6.50 4.72 333 31.8kg Brad Hill Billy Little Meeka $6.40
4 2 CHARMING MEEKA (2) Paul Braddon 18.65 8.25 4.69 424 26.7kg Brad Hill Billy Little Meeka $6.90
5 8 ARRIE A BLAZE (8) Paul Braddon 18.70 9.25 4.76 155 31.6kg Zambora Brockie All A Blaze $19.70
6 7 FLAMING FURY (7) Paul Braddon 18.84 11.00 4.74 546 29.8kg El Grand Senor Janderra's Fury $7.40
Race 5 DUBBO RSL 400m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 8.96
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 NANGAR OPAL (1) Dennis Barnes 22.86 0.00 8.96 111 28.2kg Primo Uno Fancy Lola $1.40
2 2 SWIFT KEVIN (2) Vicki Pickering 23.04 2.50 9.03 222 29.8kg Fernando Bale Lochinvar Holly $6.30
3 6 STRIDER (6) Brendan Mchattan 23.30 6.25 9.09 333 31.4kg My Redeemer Tina's Magic $11.00
4 8 WINLOCK HARLOW (8) Robert Hatton 23.39 7.50 9.36 674 25.7kg Buck Fever Crackin Sort $12.50
5 5 SECRET SNAPS (5) Rebecca Edenborough 23.56 10.00 9.31 765 28.0kg Thirty Talks Paua Explosion $30.60
6 7 OH MATE SPRINGER (7) Tania Trappett 23.71 12.25 9.18 446 30.2kg Spring Gun Eileene Marlow $40.10
7 3 ALBERT SEIKO (3) Raymond Bourke 25.40 36.25 9.28 557 35.1kg El Grand Senor Bel Air Mist $9.10
SCR 4 WINLOCK ABBY (4) Kaleb Weekes
Race 6 ZIPPING GARTH @ STUD 1-3 WINS 318m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 4.84
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 DANA RUBY (5) Rodney Mcdonald 18.52 0.00 4.86 421 25.7kg Fast Times Dana Kis $4.00
2 6 WINDY PINES (6) Tania Trappett 18.67 2.00 4.95 252 33.5kg Spring Gun Eileene Marlow $27.60
3 4 WHITE BOOTS (4) Raymond Tyquin 18.90 5.25 4.99 573 23.5kg Fernando Bale Myrniong Mover $25.50
4 1 KIMBERLEY CARGO (1) Jannette Steel 19.25 10.25 4.97 764 28.6kg Worm Burner Susannah Cargo $2.00
5 2 SHELLY SWIFT (2) Paul Braddon 19.51 14.00 4.93 645 28.7kg My Bro Fabio Layla Swift $4.70
6 7 TOTAL LOCKOUT (7) Jade Lee 19.74 17.25 4.84 116 30.4kg Unlawful Entry Maximum Mak $9.70
DNF 8 RUNNING KIND (8) Merle Clarke 0.00 0.00 0.00 33 32.5kg Blazin' Bomber Warren Place $0.00
SCR 3 ARROGANT SPIKE (3) Len Haaring
Race 7 NJK CONSTRUCTIONS 1-3 WINS 318m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 4.75
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 SUDOKU LASS (8) Raymond Bourke 18.33 0.00 4.75 111 24.7kg Fernando Bale Sudoku Mercedes $1.80
2 4 FUTURE LINK (4) Merle Clarke 18.67 4.75 4.81 322 38.2kg Keybow Crystal Halo $46.60
3 1 FUSION SMILE (1) Kylie Mcdonald 18.82 7.00 4.93 863 26.6kg El Grand Senor Trojan Fusion $2.90
4 7 CORLESS A MEDIC (7) John Chapman 18.84 7.25 4.83 534 24.2kg Sh Avatar Schmickeydoo $14.10
5 5 QUEUE FOR QUIDS (5) Jade Lee 18.89 8.00 4.92 645 32.2kg Fernando Bale Chica Destacada $13.10
6 3 ARROGANT LILLIE (3) Len Haaring 19.01 9.75 4.92 756 27.1kg Dyna Double One Most Arrogant $13.50
7 6 SPRING HILL GIRL (6) Tania Trappett 19.10 11.00 5.00 287 24.0kg Spring Gun Eileene Marlow $19.20
8 2 IDLE MISS (2) David Harkin 19.51 16.75 4.98 478 29.7kg Paradise Madison Thinkalot $73.70
Race 8 LADBROKE IT! 1-3 WINS 318m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 4.85
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 DAISY'S GOLD (2) Raymond Smith 18.73 0.00 4.97 351 34.2kg Fernando Bale Midnight Treat $4.10
2 8 BOGAN WEIR (8) Graham Dixon 18.83 1.50 4.86 222 31.0kg Fernando Bale Agni $21.00
3 5 ARROGANT BOBBY (5) Len Haaring 19.00 3.75 4.85 113 32.2kg Fernando Bale Isabel Enlim $84.10
4 3 UNLOCK THE FURY (3) Paul Braddon 19.03 4.25 5.06 464 29.5kg Mepunga Blazer Janderra's Fury $1.90
5 1 ARROGANT SCOTTY (1) Len Haaring 19.12 5.50 4.90 535 37.0kg Dyna Double One Most Arrogant $13.40
6 4 FROM THE BRONX (4) Merle Clarke 19.44 10.00 5.16 776 28.4kg Gotta Get Back How's It Crude $43.40
7 7 FUSION SPY (7) Michael Curtale 19.60 12.25 4.92 647 33.3kg El Grand Senor Trojan Fusion $3.70
SCR 6 MISCHIEF PAL (6) Derek Kerr
Race 9 GRNSW 5TH GRADE SERIES HEAT 1 516m Grade 5 Heat $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 4.38, 15.13
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 BONNIE KEEPING (2) Shayne Stiff 29.81 0.00 4.44 22111 29.7kg Buck Fever Lexie Keeping $1.70
2 3 BREA CASEY (3) Peter Carr 30.04 3.25 4.54 36553 27.7kg Kinloch Brae El Casey $13.20
3 6 SET TO REIGN (6) Darren Wort 30.08 3.75 4.38 11222 26.5kg Fernando Bale Set To Shine $8.30
4 8 MIDNIGHT FLASH (8) Raymond Smith 30.31 7.00 4.46 73334 30.7kg Fernando Bale Midnight Elsa $3.90
5 4 MARTIN LOBO (4) Elizabeth Scott 30.38 8.25 4.68 88665 30.6kg Monster Jack Keen Lobo $39.20
6 7 SWIFT DYLAN (7) Graham Pickering 30.40 8.25 4.50 54446 30.0kg Fernando Bale Fancy Liza $16.60
7 9 BONDURANT (1) John Chapman 30.46 9.25 4.62 47777 34.4kg Swift Fancy Contezza Fonic $27.50
8 5 CARLA RUM (5) Pamela Braddon 30.47 9.25 4.54 65888 31.8kg Cosmic Rumble Bella Carla $38.00
SCR 1 PEBBLES CIAN (1) John Chapman
Race 10 GRNSW 5TH GRADE SERIES HEAT 2 516m Grade 5 Heat $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 4.36, 15.22
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 MERCATOR CLOSER (1) John Chapman 30.00 0.00 4.40 22111 30.5kg Magic Sprite Zulu Storm $1.40
2 4 WESTERN HERO (4) Vicki Pickering 30.10 1.50 4.36 31222 31.4kg Kinloch Brae Elcee Jay $6.30
3 3 TWICE IS NICE (3) Raymond Tyquin 30.39 5.50 4.64 68655 28.6kg My Bro Fabio Tycoon Polar $72.20
4 5 DAISY'S BOY (5) Raymond Smith 30.41 5.75 4.49 54543 32.3kg Fernando Bale Midnight Treat $7.10
5 7 SET TO RULE (7) Darren Wort 30.46 6.50 4.41 13334 26.5kg Fernando Bale Set To Shine $48.90
6 2 FAKE FAKE FAKE (2) Matthew Murphy 30.55 7.75 4.50 45466 25.3kg Sh Avatar Schmickeydoo $40.00
7 8 CUP KEEPING (8) Shayne Stiff 30.61 8.75 4.54 86777 26.8kg Superior Panama Tap Out Rose $10.10
8 6 BLACKFOOT ANGEL (6) Errol Hughes 30.64 9.25 4.55 77888 28.5kg Brad Hill Billy Maximum Dos $22.00
Race 11 LADBROKES PUNTER ASSIST 400m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 9.16
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 BRAD KEEPING (1) Shayne Stiff 23.06 0.00 9.16 211 34.2kg Brad Hill Billy Jilly Keeping $1.60
2 6 LIGHT 'EM SPARKY (6) Rodney Mcdonald 23.48 6.00 9.32 422 31.7kg My Bro Fabio Dana Makin $74.50
3 4 DISCO CHOOK (4) Jamie Bush 23.59 7.50 9.43 133 29.0kg Dyna Double One Dreamy Morgan $12.50
4 8 DANA JULIE (8) Rodney Mcdonald 23.65 8.25 9.86 884 24.9kg Fast Times Dana Kis $6.80
5 2 ZIPPING LEVI (2) Michael Curtale 23.92 12.25 9.79 645 32.4kg Barcia Bale Zipping Meg $5.30
6 7 RAGLAN VIPER (7) Matthew Murphy 23.92 12.25 9.65 767 33.8kg My Bro Fabio Grappa Girl $11.10
7 5 BIG CHIEF (5) Tania Trappett 24.07 14.25 9.64 356 35.9kg Lucky Chap Asa Carrera $35.90
8 3 SILVER ARMOUR (3) Raymond Tyquin 24.18 16.00 9.82 578 26.5kg Fernando Bale Myrniong Mover $51.20
Race 12 FERAL FRANKY @ STUD 318m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 4.73
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 SWIFT JILL (5) Vicki Pickering 18.67 0.00 4.97 772 25.6kg Collision Uncensored $31.40
2 7 TWO TIMES EBONY (7) Darren Wort 18.77 1.50 4.73 111 26.8kg Gotta Get Back How's It Crude $22.20
3 2 DANA SOCK (2) Rodney Mcdonald 19.03 5.25 4.76 323 24.2kg Fernando Bale Dana Kis $10.40
4 8 MEEKA'S ANGEL (8) Errol Hughes 19.22 7.75 4.95 264 26.0kg Brad Hill Billy Little Meeka $3.20
5 4 SIMON RALPH (4) Robert Harrison 19.30 9.00 4.79 635 31.0kg Made To Size Lethal And Ready $10.10
6 3 EDALINE BALE (3) Michael Holgate 19.49 11.75 4.77 456 26.2kg Dragon Fire Helga Bale $3.10
7 1 BORROWED ANGEL (1) Merle Clarke 20.88 31.50 4.80 547 30.7kg Barcia Bale Crazy Sexy $3.70
SCR 6 CHILLI QUEEN (6) Merle Clarke