Forbury Park Race Results

Friday 11th of June 2021
R1 OTAGO GRC MAIDEN SPRINT (310m)
Place
Maiden - $745 - $311 - $189
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: John T Mcinerney
$11.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.99

Split

0.00

In Run

221

Wgt

28.4kg
2
2
T: John T Mcinerney
$14.00

Mgn

0.30

Time

19.01

Split

0.00

In Run

112

Wgt

32.9kg
3
5
T: Daniel J Lane
$1.90

Mgn

2.30

Time

19.13

Split

0.00

In Run

433

Wgt

23.7kg
4
7
T: Daniel A Roberts
$10.20

Mgn

4.80

Time

19.29

Split

0.00

In Run

864

Wgt

25.6kg
5
6
T: John T Mcinerney
$11.50

Mgn

5.30

Time

19.32

Split

0.00

In Run

545

Wgt

27.9kg
6
1
T: John T Mcinerney
$9.90

Mgn

6.60

Time

19.41

Split

0.00

In Run

386

Wgt

32.2kg
7
3
T: John T Mcinerney
$12.30

Mgn

6.80

Time

19.42

Split

0.00

In Run

757

Wgt

25.0kg
8
4
T: John T Mcinerney
$6.10

Mgn

7.10

Time

19.44

Split

0.00

In Run

678

Wgt

30.0kg
R2 OTAGO EARLY QUADDIE SPRINT (310m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: John T Mcinerney
$7.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.87

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

27.2kg
2
1
T: John T Mcinerney
$7.50

Mgn

1.00

Time

18.93

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

27.8kg
3
8
T: Daniel J Lane
$3.20

Mgn

2.30

Time

19.01

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

24.2kg
4
2
T: John T Mcinerney
$4.20

Mgn

2.40

Time

19.02

Split

0.00

In Run

444

Wgt

31.6kg
5
3
T: John T Mcinerney
$12.90

Mgn

3.20

Time

19.07

Split

0.00

In Run

555

Wgt

28.4kg
6
7
T: John T Mcinerney
$35.70

Mgn

5.00

Time

19.19

Split

0.00

In Run

766

Wgt

28.4kg
7
6
T: John T Mcinerney
$11.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

19.31

Split

0.00

In Run

877

Wgt

35.4kg
8
5
T: John T Mcinerney
$5.60

Mgn

7.50

Time

19.34

Split

0.00

In Run

688

Wgt

37.6kg
R3 WWW.GREYHOUNDSASPETS.ORG.NZ (545m)
Place
Maiden - $2300 - $560 - $345
Splits: N/A
1
5
T: Matthew G Roberts
$5.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

33.22

Split

0.00

In Run

87321

Wgt

26.0kg
2
6
T: Matthew G Roberts
$5.10

Mgn

3.30

Time

33.43

Split

0.00

In Run

66552

Wgt

23.4kg
3
7
T: John T Mcinerney
$13.80

Mgn

5.10

Time

33.54

Split

0.00

In Run

55433

Wgt

33.0kg
4
8
T: Matthew G Roberts
$2.70

Mgn

6.10

Time

33.60

Split

0.00

In Run

78874

Wgt

31.6kg
5
3
T: John T Mcinerney
$12.20

Mgn

6.40

Time

33.62

Split

0.00

In Run

43245

Wgt

30.5kg
6
4
T: John R Guthrie
$10.70

Mgn

6.90

Time

33.65

Split

0.00

In Run

11116

Wgt

27.6kg
7
2
T: John T Mcinerney
$9.90

Mgn

7.70

Time

33.71

Split

0.00

In Run

24767

Wgt

33.6kg
8
1
T: John T Mcinerney
$10.80

Mgn

11.20

Time

33.93

Split

0.00

In Run

32688

Wgt

29.9kg
R4 DAVE ROBBIE PHOTOGRAPHER SPRINT (310m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: John T Mcinerney
$6.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.92

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

28.5kg
2
2
T: Daniel A Roberts
$5.40

Mgn

1.80

Time

19.03

Split

0.00

In Run

322

Wgt

24.7kg
3
8
T: John T Mcinerney
$25.20

Mgn

2.60

Time

19.08

Split

0.00

In Run

233

Wgt

35.2kg
4
3
T: John T Mcinerney
$2.50

Mgn

6.60

Time

19.34

Split

0.00

In Run

644

Wgt

31.7kg
5
5
T: John T Mcinerney
$4.90

Mgn

8.40

Time

19.45

Split

0.00

In Run

475

Wgt

35.1kg
6
6
T: John T Mcinerney
$22.20

Mgn

9.70

Time

19.53

Split

0.00

In Run

556

Wgt

28.7kg
7
4
T: John T Mcinerney
$10.30

Mgn

10.20

Time

19.56

Split

0.00

In Run

767

Wgt

32.2kg
8
7
T: John T Mcinerney
$13.10

Mgn

23.50

Time

20.40

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

33.9kg
R5 BRIAN BAGLEY DRIVER LICENSING SPRINT (310m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: John T Mcinerney
$8.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.94

Split

0.00

In Run

211

Wgt

29.2kg
2
1
T: John T Mcinerney
$3.70

Mgn

0.80

Time

18.99

Split

0.00

In Run

122

Wgt

33.4kg
3
8
T: John T Mcinerney
$25.10

Mgn

3.80

Time

19.18

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

34.9kg
4
5
T: John T Mcinerney
$6.90

Mgn

6.30

Time

19.34

Split

0.00

In Run

444

Wgt

31.1kg
5
6
T: John T Mcinerney
$6.50

Mgn

8.60

Time

19.48

Split

0.00

In Run

555

Wgt

31.4kg
6
4
T: John T Mcinerney
$3.40

Mgn

11.60

Time

19.67

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

27.8kg
7
3
T: John T Mcinerney
$6.80

Mgn

15.10

Time

19.89

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

30.2kg
8
2
T: John T Mcinerney
$33.40

Mgn

26.90

Time

20.63

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

27.8kg
R6 SOUTH OF WAITAKI C1 SPRINT (310m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: John R Guthrie
$6.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.90

Split

0.00

In Run

211

Wgt

33.2kg
2
5
T: John F Allen
$4.60

Mgn

1.00

Time

18.96

Split

0.00

In Run

322

Wgt

28.3kg
3
6
T: Brett I Conner
$2.60

Mgn

3.30

Time

19.11

Split

0.00

In Run

753

Wgt

27.1kg
4
4
T: David J Macmillan
$8.30

Mgn

4.80

Time

19.20

Split

0.00

In Run

134

Wgt

26.9kg
5
3
T: Richard P Breen
$9.90

Mgn

5.60

Time

19.25

Split

0.00

In Run

565

Wgt

29.1kg
6
2
T: Brett I Conner
$7.40

Mgn

6.10

Time

19.28

Split

0.00

In Run

646

Wgt

33.1kg
7
8
T: Brett I Conner
$17.40

Mgn

6.90

Time

19.33

Split

0.00

In Run

477

Wgt

25.3kg
8
7
T: Christopher L Healey
$37.90

Mgn

9.70

Time

19.51

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

29.5kg
R7 BROCKLEBANKS DRY CLEANERS STAKES (545m)
Place
Class 1 - $1387 - $579 - $351
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Daniel A Roberts
$9.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

32.83

Split

0.00

In Run

44431

Wgt

31.9kg
2
1
T: Daniel J Lane
$1.50

Mgn

1.50

Time

32.92

Split

0.00

In Run

12112

Wgt

24.8kg
3
8
T: Daniel J Lane
$5.60

Mgn

2.00

Time

32.96

Split

0.00

In Run

21223

Wgt

22.7kg
4
4
T: John T Mcinerney
$11.80

Mgn

3.50

Time

33.05

Split

0.00

In Run

33344

Wgt

32.6kg
5
6
T: Matthew G Roberts
$8.50

Mgn

3.60

Time

33.06

Split

0.00

In Run

56665

Wgt

27.4kg
6
3
T: John T Mcinerney
$43.40

Mgn

3.90

Time

33.08

Split

0.00

In Run

65556

Wgt

28.1kg
7
7
T: Barry R Healey
$29.90

Mgn

6.20

Time

33.22

Split

0.00

In Run

77777

Wgt

26.1kg
R8 OTAGO LATE QUADDIE SPRINT (310m)
Place
Class 2 - $925 - $387 - $234
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Richard P Breen
$3.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.86

Split

0.00

In Run

221

Wgt

32.2kg
2
5
T: Daniel J Lane
$4.40

Mgn

0.20

Time

18.87

Split

0.00

In Run

112

Wgt

32.3kg
3
1
T: John T Mcinerney
$2.80

Mgn

3.70

Time

19.09

Split

0.00

In Run

433

Wgt

38.1kg
4
9
T: John T Mcinerney
$20.90

Mgn

4.50

Time

19.14

Split

0.00

In Run

344

Wgt

33.7kg
5
6
T: Brett I Conner
$16.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

19.18

Split

0.00

In Run

555

Wgt

29.4kg
6
7
T: John T Mcinerney
$8.80

Mgn

7.30

Time

19.32

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

32.7kg
7
4
T: John T Mcinerney
$27.30

Mgn

9.80

Time

19.48

Split

0.00

In Run

887

Wgt

31.0kg
8
3
T: Roy S Hamilton
$13.50

Mgn

17.80

Time

19.98

Split

0.00

In Run

778

Wgt

26.9kg
SCR
2
T: John T Mcinerney
$0.00
R9 PETER SINTON PLUMBING SPRINT (310m)
Place
Class 3 - $1122 - $469 - $284
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Richard P Breen
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.62

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

28.7kg
2
6
T: Richard P Breen
$5.90

Mgn

3.00

Time

18.81

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

24.2kg
3
2
T: Sandra Keen
$33.20

Mgn

3.50

Time

18.84

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

24.9kg
3
3
T: John T Mcinerney
$10.10

Mgn

3.50

Time

18.84

Split

0.00

In Run

643

Wgt

38.1kg
5
4
T: Madison P Hamilton-Dyett
$6.50

Mgn

3.80

Time

18.86

Split

0.00

In Run

455

Wgt

30.0kg
6
8
T: John T Mcinerney
$3.20

Mgn

5.60

Time

18.97

Split

0.00

In Run

566

Wgt

29.9kg
7
7
T: Richard P Breen
$15.20

Mgn

9.40

Time

19.21

Split

0.00

In Run

877

Wgt

22.2kg
8
5
T: John T Mcinerney
$31.60

Mgn

10.70

Time

19.29

Split

0.00

In Run

785

Wgt

29.3kg
R10 FORBURY DASH (310m)
Place
Mixed grade 4/5 - $1586 - $663 - $402
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Daniel J Lane
$1.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.40

Split

0.00

In Run

711

Wgt

31.4kg
2
3
T: John T Mcinerney
$49.30

Mgn

3.00

Time

18.59

Split

0.00

In Run

122

Wgt

24.6kg
3
6
T: Daniel J Lane
$9.60

Mgn

4.80

Time

18.70

Split

0.00

In Run

543

Wgt

32.6kg
4
5
T: Roy S Hamilton
$13.80

Mgn

6.30

Time

18.80

Split

0.00

In Run

834

Wgt

31.5kg
5
1
T: Brett I Conner
$9.60

Mgn

8.80

Time

18.95

Split

0.00

In Run

355

Wgt

31.5kg
6
8
T: John T Mcinerney
$18.30

Mgn

10.10

Time

19.04

Split

0.00

In Run

466

Wgt

33.8kg
7
2
T: John T Mcinerney
$5.10

Mgn

12.40

Time

19.18

Split

0.00

In Run

277

Wgt

34.3kg
8
4
T: John T Mcinerney
$11.70

Mgn

14.40

Time

19.31

Split

0.00

In Run

688

Wgt

28.3kg
R11 RACING AGAIN THURSDAY 1ST JULY (310m)
Place
Class 4 - $1322 - $552 - $335
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: John T Mcinerney
$6.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.34

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

35.5kg
2
8
T: Brett I Conner
$3.10

Mgn

2.00

Time

18.47

Split

0.00

In Run

322

Wgt

30.6kg
3
4
T: Daniel J Lane
$3.60

Mgn

4.00

Time

18.59

Split

0.00

In Run

443

Wgt

25.7kg
4
1
T: Roy S Hamilton
$10.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

18.66

Split

0.00

In Run

234

Wgt

25.7kg
5
5
T: John T Mcinerney
$17.90

Mgn

7.30

Time

18.80

Split

0.00

In Run

655

Wgt

33.5kg
6
3
T: Sandra Keen
$10.70

Mgn

8.60

Time

18.88

Split

0.00

In Run

876

Wgt

29.3kg
7
2
T: John T Mcinerney
$23.90

Mgn

8.80

Time

18.89

Split

0.00

In Run

567

Wgt

33.3kg
8
7
T: Richard P Breen
$6.20

Mgn

13.10

Time

19.17

Split

0.00

In Run

788

Wgt

25.0kg
Race 1 OTAGO GRC MAIDEN SPRINT 310m Maiden $745 - $311 - $189 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 HOMEBUSH JET (8) John T Mcinerney 18.99 0.00 0.00 221 28.4kg Dyna Steal Homebush Fued $11.90
2 2 HOMEBUSH SAINT (2) John T Mcinerney 19.01 0.30 0.00 112 32.9kg Bit Chili Punch On Jaime $14.00
3 5 PEGGY LU (5) Daniel J Lane 19.13 2.30 0.00 433 23.7kg Fabregas Tee Time $1.90
4 7 ADOBE BETTY (7) Daniel A Roberts 19.29 4.80 0.00 864 25.6kg Oaks Road Silky Sock $10.20
5 6 HOMEBUSH CHLOE (6) John T Mcinerney 19.32 5.30 0.00 545 27.9kg Dyna Steal Homebush Fued $11.50
6 1 HOMEBUSH YOSHI (1) John T Mcinerney 19.41 6.60 0.00 386 32.2kg Dyna Vikkers Flaming Sambuca $9.90
7 3 HOMEBUSH RIVER (3) John T Mcinerney 19.42 6.80 0.00 757 25.0kg Dyna Steal Homebush Fued $12.30
8 4 HOMEBUSH BUN (4) John T Mcinerney 19.44 7.10 0.00 678 30.0kg Dyna Steal Homebush Fued $6.10
Race 2 OTAGO EARLY QUADDIE SPRINT 310m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 MITCHAM DAWN (4) John T Mcinerney 18.87 0.00 0.00 111 27.2kg Dream Collector Flower Bomb $7.60
2 1 MISS MADRID (1) John T Mcinerney 18.93 1.00 0.00 222 27.8kg Dyna Steal Magic Janet Lass $7.50
3 8 SPOT LU (8) Daniel J Lane 19.01 2.30 0.00 333 24.2kg Fabregas Tee Time $3.20
4 2 HOMEBUSH MACHO (2) John T Mcinerney 19.02 2.40 0.00 444 31.6kg Dream Collector Homebush Mayhem $4.20
5 3 MITCHAM GINNY (3) John T Mcinerney 19.07 3.20 0.00 555 28.4kg Dream Collector Flower Bomb $12.90
6 7 HOMEBUSH YAZMIN (7) John T Mcinerney 19.19 5.00 0.00 766 28.4kg Blazin' Bomber Homebush Zippy $35.70
7 6 IMPRESSIVE CHASE (6) John T Mcinerney 19.31 7.00 0.00 877 35.4kg Blazin' Bomber Joyville $11.00
8 5 HOMEBUSH GEORGE (5) John T Mcinerney 19.34 7.50 0.00 688 37.6kg Homebush Chopper Homebush Fine $5.60
Race 3 WWW.GREYHOUNDSASPETS.ORG.NZ 545m Maiden $2300 - $560 - $345 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 ADOBE FOX (5) Matthew G Roberts 33.22 0.00 0.00 87321 26.0kg Spring Gun Zoya Bale $5.20
2 6 ADOBE SLICE (6) Matthew G Roberts 33.43 3.30 0.00 66552 23.4kg Spring Gun Zoya Bale $5.10
3 7 FRANK (7) John T Mcinerney 33.54 5.10 0.00 55433 33.0kg Dyna Steal Homebush Fued $13.80
4 8 ADOBE JUNIOR (8) Matthew G Roberts 33.60 6.10 0.00 78874 31.6kg Cawbourne Brick Verta Bale $2.70
5 3 IMPRESSIVE MARIO (3) John T Mcinerney 33.62 6.40 0.00 43245 30.5kg Dyna Steal Homebush Fued $12.20
6 4 ARAMOANA (4) John R Guthrie 33.65 6.90 0.00 11116 27.6kg Dyna Villa Eagle Tee $10.70
7 2 IMPRESSIVE SONIC (2) John T Mcinerney 33.71 7.70 0.00 24767 33.6kg Sozin's Comet Joyville $9.90
8 1 BARBARA'S ANGEL (1) John T Mcinerney 33.93 11.20 0.00 32688 29.9kg Dyna Steal Homebush Fued $10.80
Race 4 DAVE ROBBIE PHOTOGRAPHER SPRINT 310m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 SILKY SKYLAR (1) John T Mcinerney 18.92 0.00 0.00 111 28.5kg Sozin's Comet Mattie Blueblood $6.40
2 2 JOYFUL TEARS (2) Daniel A Roberts 19.03 1.80 0.00 322 24.7kg Cosmic Rumble Rain And Tears $5.40
3 8 BIG TINY (8) John T Mcinerney 19.08 2.60 0.00 233 35.2kg Dyna Steal Homebush Violet $25.20
4 3 MITCHAM HAMISH (3) John T Mcinerney 19.34 6.60 0.00 644 31.7kg Dream Collector Flower Bomb $2.50
5 5 IMPRESSIVE CHARM (5) John T Mcinerney 19.45 8.40 0.00 475 35.1kg Dyna Vikkers Flaming Sambuca $4.90
6 6 HOMEBUSH ZENA (6) John T Mcinerney 19.53 9.70 0.00 556 28.7kg Zulu Zeus Unverified $22.20
7 4 HOMEBUSH JORDIE (4) John T Mcinerney 19.56 10.20 0.00 767 32.2kg Black Magic Opal Homebush Flame $10.30
8 7 HOMEBUSH RIEKO (7) John T Mcinerney 20.40 23.50 0.00 888 33.9kg Sozin's Comet Homebush Fine $13.10
Race 5 BRIAN BAGLEY DRIVER LICENSING SPRINT 310m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 GRACIE LEE (7) John T Mcinerney 18.94 0.00 0.00 211 29.2kg Lochinvar Marlow Enflame $8.60
2 1 AMURI EARLY (1) John T Mcinerney 18.99 0.80 0.00 122 33.4kg Fabregas Burn Early $3.70
3 8 BLAZING BANJO (8) John T Mcinerney 19.18 3.80 0.00 333 34.9kg Banjo Boy Joyville $25.10
4 5 HOMEBUSH COMET (5) John T Mcinerney 19.34 6.30 0.00 444 31.1kg Sozin's Comet Homebush Fine $6.90
5 6 HOMEBUSH RAPPER (6) John T Mcinerney 19.48 8.60 0.00 555 31.4kg Fenceline Homebush Ramona $6.50
6 4 MITCHAM QUEEN (4) John T Mcinerney 19.67 11.60 0.00 666 27.8kg Eminent Reality New Thang $3.40
7 3 HOMEBUSH ROXY (3) John T Mcinerney 19.89 15.10 0.00 777 30.2kg Sozin's Comet Mattie Blueblood $6.80
8 2 TAKE A HINT (2) John T Mcinerney 20.63 26.90 0.00 888 27.8kg Dream Collector Joyville $33.40
Race 6 SOUTH OF WAITAKI C1 SPRINT 310m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 C'MON BENNY BOY (1) John R Guthrie 18.90 0.00 0.00 211 33.2kg Gordon Bale Roqette $6.40
2 5 VIGNON (5) John F Allen 18.96 1.00 0.00 322 28.3kg Fabregas Helena Allen $4.60
3 6 YES BRO (6) Brett I Conner 19.11 3.30 0.00 753 27.1kg Dream Collector Sandi Claws $2.60
4 4 MIKIL (4) David J Macmillan 19.20 4.80 0.00 134 26.9kg Zulu Zeus Fancy Nomikai $8.30
5 3 SIR CLIVE (3) Richard P Breen 19.25 5.60 0.00 565 29.1kg Southern Lights Opawa Kim $9.90
6 2 TOBY'S CHOICE (2) Brett I Conner 19.28 6.10 0.00 646 33.1kg Winsome Opawa Opawa Cookie $7.40
7 8 MATERIAL MEG (8) Brett I Conner 19.33 6.90 0.00 477 25.3kg Dream Collector Sandi Claws $17.40
8 7 BRUT MAGIC (7) Christopher L Healey 19.51 9.70 0.00 888 29.5kg Black Magic Opal Victoria Pace $37.90
Race 7 BROCKLEBANKS DRY CLEANERS STAKES 545m Class 1 $1387 - $579 - $351 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 ZIPPING MARLIN (2) Daniel A Roberts 32.83 0.00 0.00 44431 31.9kg Barcia Bale Tricky Jade $9.10
2 1 CHARLOTTE LU (1) Daniel J Lane 32.92 1.50 0.00 12112 24.8kg Fabregas Tee Time $1.50
3 8 VIOLET LU (8) Daniel J Lane 32.96 2.00 0.00 21223 22.7kg Fabregas Tee Time $5.60
4 4 BALDRICK (4) John T Mcinerney 33.05 3.50 0.00 33344 32.6kg Sozin's Comet Good Girl Nina $11.80
5 6 ADOBE FLAME (6) Matthew G Roberts 33.06 3.60 0.00 56665 27.4kg Spring Gun Zoya Bale $8.50
6 3 MISS CAIRO (3) John T Mcinerney 33.08 3.90 0.00 65556 28.1kg Spring Gun Senorita Julie $43.40
7 7 SPEEDY LUCY (7) Barry R Healey 33.22 6.20 0.00 77777 26.1kg Fabregas Patty's Pick $29.90
Race 8 OTAGO LATE QUADDIE SPRINT 310m Class 2 $925 - $387 - $234 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 SCARDINY (8) Richard P Breen 18.86 0.00 0.00 221 32.2kg Southern Lights Opawa Kim $3.60
2 5 OVENS ANGLER (5) Daniel J Lane 18.87 0.20 0.00 112 32.3kg Stagger Unquestionably $4.40
3 1 EZRA BLUEBLOOD (1) John T Mcinerney 19.09 3.70 0.00 433 38.1kg Elite State Mattie Blueblood $2.80
4 9 HOMEBUSH KIAN (2) John T Mcinerney 19.14 4.50 0.00 344 33.7kg Dyna Double One Homebush Zippy $20.90
5 6 STIR FRY (6) Brett I Conner 19.18 5.00 0.00 555 29.4kg Dream Collector Sandi Claws $16.00
6 7 PUNCH ON JESSIE (7) John T Mcinerney 19.32 7.30 0.00 666 32.7kg Outa Credit Punch On Jaime $8.80
7 4 PUNCH ON BUZZ (4) John T Mcinerney 19.48 9.80 0.00 887 31.0kg Outa Credit Punch On Jaime $27.30
8 3 SOUTHERN ANGEL (3) Roy S Hamilton 19.98 17.80 0.00 778 26.9kg Fast Archer Glasses Up $13.50
SCR 2 AMURI SMOKE (2) John T Mcinerney
Race 9 PETER SINTON PLUMBING SPRINT 310m Class 3 $1122 - $469 - $284 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 YOUNG ROMEO (1) Richard P Breen 18.62 0.00 0.00 111 28.7kg Southern Lights Definer $3.00
2 6 ROSE THORN (6) Richard P Breen 18.81 3.00 0.00 222 24.2kg Southern Lights Opawa Kim $5.90
3 2 PRETTY KEEN (2) Sandra Keen 18.84 3.50 0.00 333 24.9kg Dream Collector Sandi Claws $33.20
3 3 HOMEBUSH HOTSHOT (3) John T Mcinerney 18.84 3.50 0.00 643 38.1kg Surgeon Enflame $10.10
5 4 BIG TIME DUSTY (4) Madison P Hamilton-Dyett 18.86 3.80 0.00 455 30.0kg Kiowa Producer Ready Made Size $6.50
6 8 AMURI MAGIC (8) John T Mcinerney 18.97 5.60 0.00 566 29.9kg Barcia Bale Burn Early $3.20
7 7 CUPID'S DAY (7) Richard P Breen 19.21 9.40 0.00 877 22.2kg Southern Lights Definer $15.20
8 5 KHATIA (5) John T Mcinerney 19.29 10.70 0.00 785 29.3kg Regal Brett Miss Softy $31.60
Race 10 FORBURY DASH 310m Mixed grade 4/5 $1586 - $663 - $402 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 BOLTY (7) Daniel J Lane 18.40 0.00 0.00 711 31.4kg Fabregas Tee Time $1.80
2 3 MAFFRA DAISY (3) John T Mcinerney 18.59 3.00 0.00 122 24.6kg Fernando Bale Don't Knock Her $49.30
3 6 GARY (6) Daniel J Lane 18.70 4.80 0.00 543 32.6kg Fabregas Mini's Fantasy $9.60
4 5 SOUTHERN KING (5) Roy S Hamilton 18.80 6.30 0.00 834 31.5kg Southern Lights Definer $13.80
5 1 BUSTER'S BROTHER (1) Brett I Conner 18.95 8.80 0.00 355 31.5kg Dream Collector Sandi Claws $9.60
6 8 SAM AND SI (8) John T Mcinerney 19.04 10.10 0.00 466 33.8kg Fabregas Burn Early $18.30
7 2 MITCHAM USAIN (2) John T Mcinerney 19.18 12.40 0.00 277 34.3kg Eminent Reality New Thang $5.10
8 4 HOMEBUSH FANTA (4) John T Mcinerney 19.31 14.40 0.00 688 28.3kg Sozin's Comet Mattie Blueblood $11.70
Race 11 RACING AGAIN THURSDAY 1ST JULY 310m Class 4 $1322 - $552 - $335 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 HOMEBUSH CAESAR (6) John T Mcinerney 18.34 0.00 0.00 111 35.5kg Homebush Chopper Speedy Kazza $6.70
2 8 MR. FESTUS (8) Brett I Conner 18.47 2.00 0.00 322 30.6kg Dream Collector Sandi Claws $3.10
3 4 TRICKY (4) Daniel J Lane 18.59 4.00 0.00 443 25.7kg Fabregas Tee Time $3.60
4 1 SOUTHERN PHOENIX (1) Roy S Hamilton 18.66 5.00 0.00 234 25.7kg Southern Lights Definer $10.00
5 5 HOMEBUSH GAMBLER (5) John T Mcinerney 18.80 7.30 0.00 655 33.5kg Homebush Chopper Homebush Fine $17.90
6 3 CHASING FAME (3) Sandra Keen 18.88 8.60 0.00 876 29.3kg Dream Collector Sandi Claws $10.70
7 2 HOMEBUSH ZACK (2) John T Mcinerney 18.89 8.80 0.00 567 33.3kg Homebush Chopper Speedy Kazza $23.90
8 7 FOXY ROSE (7) Richard P Breen 19.17 13.10 0.00 788 25.0kg Southern Lights Definer $6.20