Geelong Race Results

Friday 15th of June 2018
R1 BINGO @ BECKLEY EVERY THURS 12:30PM (400m)
Place
Maiden - $1325 - $375 - $190
Splits: 8.72
1
2
T: Clint Capuano
$5.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.31

Split

8.72

In Run

M/11

Wgt

26.2kg
2
3
T: Chris Darmanin
$8.80

Mgn

2.84

Time

23.51

Split

8.86

In Run

M/22

Wgt

27.8kg
3
8
T: John Callus
$14.90

Mgn

5.01

Time

23.66

Split

8.88

In Run

M/36

Wgt

29.1kg
4
4
T: Matthew Marshall
$4.00

Mgn

5.79

Time

23.72

Split

8.91

In Run

M/44

Wgt

29.2kg
5
1
T: Marcus Lloyd
$11.10

Mgn

6.69

Time

23.78

Split

8.93

In Run

S/53

Wgt

33.5kg
6
6
T: Jessica Sharp
$3.40

Mgn

7.54

Time

23.84

Split

9.04

In Run

S/65

Wgt

27.2kg
7
5
T: Samantha Ferguson
$6.10

Mgn

11.40

Time

24.11

Split

9.07

In Run

M/88

Wgt

25.7kg
8
7
T: Deb Carr
$35.00

Mgn

12.84

Time

24.21

Split

9.04

In Run

S/77

Wgt

26.2kg
R2 BECKLEY CENTRE CLUB FUNDRAISING (460m)
Place
Maiden - $1325 - $375 - $190
Splits: 6.86, 11.89
1
6
T: Andrea Dailly
$8.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.37

Split

6.87

In Run

M/421

Wgt

31.6kg
2
1
T: Andrea Dailly
$5.70

Mgn

6.07

Time

26.80

Split

6.98

In Run

M/674

Wgt

33.8kg
3
5
T: Lisa Delbridge
$5.10

Mgn

6.37

Time

26.82

Split

6.91

In Run

M/532

Wgt

32.5kg
4
7
T: Regina Reivers
$35.50

Mgn

8.40

Time

26.96

Split

6.86

In Run

M/113

Wgt

26.3kg
5
8
T: Andrea Dailly
$8.90

Mgn

10.93

Time

27.14

Split

7.06

In Run

M/745

Wgt

26.8kg
6
4
T: Andrea Dailly
$2.10

Mgn

11.81

Time

27.20

Split

6.86

In Run

M/267

Wgt

33.5kg
7
3
T: Andrea Dailly
$13.20

Mgn

12.44

Time

27.24

Split

6.86

In Run

M/356

Wgt

30.6kg
R3 XTREME TECHNOLOGY (460m)
Place
Maiden - $1325 - $375 - $190
Splits: 6.65, 11.54
1
1
T: Andrea Dailly
$1.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.15

Split

6.65

In Run

M/111

Wgt

29.2kg
2
6
T: Andrea Dailly
$5.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

26.54

Split

6.79

In Run

M/222

Wgt

24.5kg
3
5
T: Andrea Dailly
$7.80

Mgn

6.20

Time

26.59

Split

7.05

In Run

M/544

Wgt

30.2kg
4
2
T: Peter Inguanti
$21.70

Mgn

8.29

Time

26.73

Split

7.06

In Run

S/663

Wgt

33.7kg
5
3
T: Gary Hunt
$19.50

Mgn

8.89

Time

26.78

Split

6.97

In Run

M/336

Wgt

30.0kg
6
8
T: David Graham
$12.40

Mgn

8.97

Time

26.78

Split

7.06

In Run

M/755

Wgt

34.6kg
7
7
T: Andrea Dailly
$48.00

Mgn

16.50

Time

27.31

Split

7.05

In Run

M/477

Wgt

26.2kg
8
4
T: Andrea Dailly
$38.40

Mgn

17.13

Time

27.35

Split

7.12

In Run

M/888

Wgt

26.1kg
R4 MERV JENNINGS SIGNS (1-4 WINS) HT1 (460m)
Place
Restricted Win Heat - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 6.68, 11.56
1
7
T: Chris Armstrong
$9.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.02

Split

6.68

In Run

M/111

Wgt

28.6kg
2
6
T: Mark Delbridge
$10.60

Mgn

2.50

Time

26.19

Split

6.79

In Run

M/322

Wgt

30.2kg
3
5
T: Matthew Marshall
$9.00

Mgn

5.40

Time

26.39

Split

6.87

In Run

M/674

Wgt

32.2kg
4
1
T: Paul Mathieson
$4.00

Mgn

5.47

Time

26.40

Split

6.83

In Run

M/443

Wgt

36.3kg
5
8
T: Jason Sharp
$2.10

Mgn

6.44

Time

26.47

Split

6.86

In Run

M/535

Wgt

32.8kg
6
3
T: Deb Carr
$33.50

Mgn

9.19

Time

26.66

Split

6.79

In Run

M/256

Wgt

31.2kg
7
4
T: Stewart Smith
$12.90

Mgn

9.57

Time

26.69

Split

7.01

In Run

M/867

Wgt

37.7kg
8
2
T: Glenn Campbell
$20.60

Mgn

12.21

Time

26.87

Split

6.97

In Run

M/788

Wgt

28.6kg
R5 ECO WASTE (1-4 WINS) HT2 (460m)
Place
Restricted Win Heat - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 6.64, 11.47
1
1
T: Lisa Cockerell
$4.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.98

Split

6.75

In Run

M/224

Wgt

30.8kg
2
3
T: Robert Britton
$1.50

Mgn

1.06

Time

26.05

Split

6.64

In Run

M/111

Wgt

27.5kg
3
8
T: Clint Capuano
$17.60

Mgn

3.39

Time

26.22

Split

7.10

In Run

S/883

Wgt

25.8kg
4
5
T: Allan Britton
$8.10

Mgn

3.54

Time

26.23

Split

6.82

In Run

M/466

Wgt

29.7kg
5
2
T: Glenn Campbell
$101.50

Mgn

5.23

Time

26.34

Split

6.87

In Run

S/742

Wgt

33.8kg
6
7
T: Mark Delbridge
$30.00

Mgn

7.54

Time

26.51

Split

6.87

In Run

M/657

Wgt

28.8kg
7
6
T: Jason Sharp
$38.00

Mgn

8.43

Time

26.57

Split

6.82

In Run

M/575

Wgt

27.7kg
8
4
T: Raymond Gatt
$22.10

Mgn

15.41

Time

27.06

Split

6.78

In Run

M/338

Wgt

34.8kg
R6 PET PANELS.COM.AU (460m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 6.64, 11.57
1
4
T: Jason Sharp
$3.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.07

Split

6.75

In Run

M/324

Wgt

28.8kg
2
1
T: Peter Reivers
$24.60

Mgn

0.59

Time

26.11

Split

6.71

In Run

M/233

Wgt

33.5kg
3
6
T: Samantha Ferguson
$14.80

Mgn

0.70

Time

26.12

Split

6.64

In Run

M/111

Wgt

25.1kg
4
8
T: Lisa Delbridge
$8.50

Mgn

2.06

Time

26.21

Split

6.78

In Run

M/445

Wgt

24.6kg
5
5
T: Clint Capuano
$9.50

Mgn

3.14

Time

26.29

Split

6.82

In Run

M/552

Wgt

32.8kg
6
7
T: Paul Mathieson
$22.40

Mgn

5.91

Time

26.48

Split

6.91

In Run

M/866

Wgt

34.4kg
7
2
T: Ian Cockerell
$2.80

Mgn

7.26

Time

26.58

Split

6.82

In Run

M/677

Wgt

36.0kg
8
3
T: Lisa Delbridge
$6.60

Mgn

8.33

Time

26.65

Split

6.87

In Run

M/788

Wgt

32.7kg
R7 P & R FOOD SERVICES (1-4 WINS) HT3 (460m)
Place
Restricted Win Heat - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 6.68, 11.56
1
4
T: Robert Britton
$2.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.93

Split

6.81

In Run

M/531

Wgt

31.4kg
2
1
T: Correy Grenfell
$3.80

Mgn

2.03

Time

26.07

Split

6.68

In Run

M/112

Wgt

27.8kg
3
3
T: John Barbara
$6.20

Mgn

4.97

Time

26.28

Split

6.77

In Run

M/324

Wgt

34.9kg
4
2
T: Matthew Marshall
$14.70

Mgn

5.46

Time

26.31

Split

6.80

In Run

M/443

Wgt

38.3kg
5
8
T: Gary Hunt
$6.20

Mgn

6.70

Time

26.40

Split

6.83

In Run

M/655

Wgt

34.0kg
6
5
T: Ian Cockerell
$23.00

Mgn

7.54

Time

26.46

Split

6.93

In Run

M/887

Wgt

34.6kg
7
6
T: Glenn Campbell
$42.70

Mgn

8.09

Time

26.50

Split

6.77

In Run

M/266

Wgt

28.2kg
8
7
T: Michael Gibbons
$62.50

Mgn

9.70

Time

26.61

Split

6.91

In Run

M/778

Wgt

24.8kg
R8 WEDDERMOOR PLUMBING & GAS (460m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 6.58, 11.39
1
1
T: Jeffrey Britton
$3.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.46

Split

6.58

In Run

M/111

Wgt

35.3kg
2
4
T: Robert Britton
$6.80

Mgn

4.44

Time

25.78

Split

6.58

In Run

M/222

Wgt

30.5kg
3
7
T: Mark Delbridge
$8.90

Mgn

6.41

Time

25.91

Split

6.70

In Run

M/333

Wgt

29.7kg
4
8
T: Jason Sharp
$23.00

Mgn

7.66

Time

26.00

Split

6.85

In Run

M/544

Wgt

32.8kg
5
2
T: Anthony Sultana
$10.20

Mgn

7.79

Time

26.01

Split

6.84

In Run

M/455

Wgt

25.9kg
6
3
T: Jason Sharp
$41.10

Mgn

9.73

Time

26.15

Split

6.94

In Run

M/777

Wgt

34.1kg
7
6
T: Harry Manolitsis
$2.20

Mgn

12.36

Time

26.33

Split

6.90

In Run

M/666

Wgt

32.0kg
8
5
T: Elizabeth Lloyd
$38.80

Mgn

21.50

Time

26.97

Split

6.97

In Run

M/888

Wgt

31.1kg
R9 BURNS ARCHER REALTY (1-3 WINS) (400m)
Place
Restricted Win - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 8.50
1
4
T: Robert Britton
$1.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.69

Split

8.67

In Run

M/53

Wgt

30.8kg
2
2
T: Judith Mccullagh
$6.90

Mgn

0.93

Time

22.76

Split

8.50

In Run

M/11

Wgt

33.6kg
3
5
T: Keith Lloyd
$11.50

Mgn

1.63

Time

22.81

Split

8.57

In Run

M/22

Wgt

29.0kg
4
8
T: Michael Gibbons
$23.40

Mgn

2.75

Time

22.89

Split

8.77

In Run

M/67

Wgt

34.7kg
5
3
T: Mary Inguanti
$36.60

Mgn

3.11

Time

22.91

Split

8.66

In Run

M/44

Wgt

32.1kg
6
7
T: Mario Briganti
$7.80

Mgn

3.60

Time

22.95

Split

8.78

In Run

M/76

Wgt

34.1kg
7
1
T: Jason Wickham
$16.00

Mgn

4.37

Time

23.00

Split

8.66

In Run

M/35

Wgt

26.6kg
8
6
T: Ronald Dunne
$86.60

Mgn

10.19

Time

23.41

Split

8.95

In Run

S/88

Wgt

31.0kg
R10 OUTLINE PRINT DESIGN (400m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 8.45
1
3
T: Jessica Sharp
$2.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.57

Split

8.52

In Run

S/33

Wgt

33.2kg
2
1
T: Mark Delbridge
$8.20

Mgn

2.34

Time

22.74

Split

8.45

In Run

M/21

Wgt

28.6kg
3
4
T: Keith Lloyd
$27.10

Mgn

2.69

Time

22.76

Split

8.45

In Run

M/12

Wgt

27.7kg
4
8
T: Clifford Smith
$3.20

Mgn

2.83

Time

22.77

Split

8.56

In Run

M/44

Wgt

30.0kg
5
2
T: Samantha Ferguson
$10.00

Mgn

3.41

Time

22.81

Split

8.57

In Run

M/55

Wgt

30.5kg
6
6
T: Michael Gibbons
$7.30

Mgn

5.37

Time

22.95

Split

8.75

In Run

M/77

Wgt

32.0kg
7
5
T: Peter Inguanti
$55.10

Mgn

6.77

Time

23.05

Split

8.68

In Run

M/66

Wgt

33.1kg
8
7
T: Steven Collins
$13.70

Mgn

9.13

Time

23.21

Split

8.77

In Run

M/88

Wgt

26.8kg
R11 COME & JOIN BINGO @ BECKLEY EACH THURS (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 8.45
1
4
T: Marcus Lloyd
$3.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.79

Split

8.45

In Run

Q/11

Wgt

25.8kg
2
2
T: Samantha Ferguson
$4.30

Mgn

0.97

Time

22.86

Split

8.59

In Run

M/22

Wgt

27.9kg
3
3
T: Jessica Sharp
$7.30

Mgn

1.70

Time

22.91

Split

8.66

In Run

M/44

Wgt

31.0kg
4
1
T: Mark Delbridge
$3.50

Mgn

2.14

Time

22.94

Split

8.64

In Run

M/33

Wgt

24.2kg
5
8
T: Michael Gibbons
$15.20

Mgn

3.57

Time

23.04

Split

8.78

In Run

M/66

Wgt

28.5kg
6
5
T: Michael Gibbons
$19.30

Mgn

4.34

Time

23.10

Split

8.73

In Run

M/55

Wgt

32.9kg
7
6
T: Clint Capuano
$18.50

Mgn

6.53

Time

23.25

Split

8.96

In Run

M/77

Wgt

34.1kg
8
7
T: Dennis Trewin
$24.30

Mgn

8.50

Time

23.39

Split

8.96

In Run

M/88

Wgt

26.6kg
Race 1 BINGO @ BECKLEY EVERY THURS 12:30PM 400m Maiden $1325 - $375 - $190 Splits: 8.72
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 BEANIE ALLEN (2) Clint Capuano 23.31 0.00 8.72 M/11 26.2kg Jarvis Bale Dyna Gala

$5.70

2 3 OUR STAR (3) Chris Darmanin 23.51 2.84 8.86 M/22 27.8kg Fernando Bale Kapalos

$8.80

3 8 JUST TALKING (8) John Callus 23.66 5.01 8.88 M/36 29.1kg Fabregas Low Talker

$14.90

4 4 VENUS ALLEN (4) Matthew Marshall 23.72 5.79 8.91 M/44 29.2kg Kc And All Dyna Dara

$4.00

5 1 KEEP ON RUNNIN' (1) Marcus Lloyd 23.78 6.69 8.93 S/53 33.5kg Don't Knocka Him Leonie Rose

$11.10

6 6 LADY BYSTANDER (6) Jessica Sharp 23.84 7.54 9.04 S/65 27.2kg Fabregas Dancing Rumble

$3.40

7 5 USARA ALLEN (5) Samantha Ferguson 24.11 11.40 9.07 M/88 25.7kg Taylors Sky Ferrari Bale

$6.10

8 7 MY GIRL ROSIE (7) Deb Carr 24.21 12.84 9.04 S/77 26.2kg Al Moran Lyla Mel

$35.00

Race 2 BECKLEY CENTRE CLUB FUNDRAISING 460m Maiden $1325 - $375 - $190 Splits: 6.86, 11.89
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 ROWCHESTER FLASH (6) Andrea Dailly 26.37 0.00 6.87 M/421 31.6kg Vapour Whirl Taxi Sono Qui

$8.90

2 1 DYNA ARTIST (1) Andrea Dailly 26.80 6.07 6.98 M/674 33.8kg Bella Infrared Jemima Allen

$5.70

3 5 WHIZ (5) Lisa Delbridge 26.82 6.37 6.91 M/532 32.5kg Barcia Bale Rockin' Josie

$5.10

4 7 LIMBURG SPRITE (7) Regina Reivers 26.96 8.40 6.86 M/113 26.3kg Magic Sprite Limburg Gem

$35.50

5 8 WILKINS ALLEN (8) Andrea Dailly 27.14 10.93 7.06 M/745 26.8kg Taylors Sky Chloe Allen

$8.90

6 4 BOURBSKI BAR (4) Andrea Dailly 27.20 11.81 6.86 M/267 33.5kg Barcia Bale Bourbski Fever

$2.10

7 3 DYNA YASSO (3) Andrea Dailly 27.24 12.44 6.86 M/356 30.6kg Bella Infrared Jemima Allen

$13.20

Race 3 XTREME TECHNOLOGY 460m Maiden $1325 - $375 - $190 Splits: 6.65, 11.54
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 SPEED STAR (1) Andrea Dailly 26.15 0.00 6.65 M/111 29.2kg Fernando Bale White Spyro

$1.60

2 6 WHITE CYNDER (6) Andrea Dailly 26.54 5.50 6.79 M/222 24.5kg Fernando Bale White Spyro

$5.00

3 5 DYNA ZULTAN (5) Andrea Dailly 26.59 6.20 7.05 M/544 30.2kg Bella Infrared Jemima Allen

$7.80

4 2 INGA ROSS (2) Peter Inguanti 26.73 8.29 7.06 S/663 33.7kg Bookkeeper Kaliyon

$21.70

5 3 FRANKIE MOSS (3) Gary Hunt 26.78 8.89 6.97 M/336 30.0kg Kinloch Brae Mepunga Moss

$19.50

6 8 WOK DJAY (8) David Graham 26.78 8.97 7.06 M/755 34.6kg Djays Octane Octatron

$12.40

7 7 WENDELL ALLEN (7) Andrea Dailly 27.31 16.50 7.05 M/477 26.2kg Taylors Sky Dyna Glinda

$48.00

8 4 TWIST ALLEN (4) Andrea Dailly 27.35 17.13 7.12 M/888 26.1kg Taylors Sky Dyna Glinda

$38.40

Race 4 MERV JENNINGS SIGNS (1-4 WINS) HT1 460m Restricted Win Heat $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 6.68, 11.56
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 SCHATZIE ARMO (7) Chris Armstrong 26.02 0.00 6.68 M/111 28.6kg Fabregas Magic Castle

$9.70

2 6 ZELZER ALLEN (6) Mark Delbridge 26.19 2.50 6.79 M/322 30.2kg Kc And All Dyna Dara

$10.60

3 5 KALANI HAGEN (5) Matthew Marshall 26.39 5.40 6.87 M/674 32.2kg Dyna Double One Kalden Blanco

$9.00

4 1 CLOUD COVER (1) Paul Mathieson 26.40 5.47 6.83 M/443 36.3kg Barcia Bale Infinite Wish

$4.00

5 8 PHOENIX FERNANDO (8) Jason Sharp 26.47 6.44 6.86 M/535 32.8kg Fernando Bale Sacramento Sal

$2.10

6 3 LINDY BOP (3) Deb Carr 26.66 9.19 6.79 M/256 31.2kg My Bro Fabio Triple Lindy

$33.50

7 4 GIANT JARVIS (4) Stewart Smith 26.69 9.57 7.01 M/867 37.7kg Kayda Shae Witch's Potion

$12.90

8 2 LADY FRECKLES (2) Glenn Campbell 26.87 12.21 6.97 M/788 28.6kg Cosmic Rumble Fabulosity

$20.60

Race 5 ECO WASTE (1-4 WINS) HT2 460m Restricted Win Heat $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 6.64, 11.47
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ZIPPING DIVA (1) Lisa Cockerell 25.98 0.00 6.75 M/224 30.8kg Fernando Bale Cho Chang

$4.30

2 3 JANALI (3) Robert Britton 26.05 1.06 6.64 M/111 27.5kg Barcia Bale Born Ali

$1.50

3 8 DYNA GABBA (8) Clint Capuano 26.22 3.39 7.10 S/883 25.8kg Allen Deed Razza Bale

$17.60

4 5 COUNTING PENNIES (5) Allan Britton 26.23 3.54 6.82 M/466 29.7kg Above All Khumbu

$8.10

5 2 FAWN REGRETS (2) Glenn Campbell 26.34 5.23 6.87 S/742 33.8kg Cosmic Rumble Vegas Secrets

$101.50

6 7 XINNIA ALLEN (7) Mark Delbridge 26.51 7.54 6.87 M/657 28.8kg Kc And All Dyna Dara

$30.00

7 6 DAYTONA FERNANDO (6) Jason Sharp 26.57 8.43 6.82 M/575 27.7kg Fernando Bale Sacramento Sal

$38.00

8 4 CAPO (4) Raymond Gatt 27.06 15.41 6.78 M/338 34.8kg Glen Gallon Velocity Fire

$22.10

Race 6 PET PANELS.COM.AU 460m Grade 5 $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 6.64, 11.57
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 ANGEL DASH (4) Jason Sharp 26.07 0.00 6.75 M/324 28.8kg Walk Hard Dirty Angel

$3.40

2 1 LIMBURG GUNNA (1) Peter Reivers 26.11 0.59 6.71 M/233 33.5kg Cosmic Chief Limburg Gem

$24.60

3 6 TAHLEIA BRAE (6) Samantha Ferguson 26.12 0.70 6.64 M/111 25.1kg Kinloch Brae Miata

$14.80

4 8 KISS ME NICKI (8) Lisa Delbridge 26.21 2.06 6.78 M/445 24.6kg Kiss Me Ketut Premier Mojo

$8.50

5 5 DORRIGO BALE (5) Clint Capuano 26.29 3.14 6.82 M/552 32.8kg Jarvis Bale Fotoula Bale

$9.50

6 7 CENTRAL BARK (7) Paul Mathieson 26.48 5.91 6.91 M/866 34.4kg Barcia Bale Cosmic Aphrodite

$22.40

7 2 GARICK OLIVANDER (2) Ian Cockerell 26.58 7.26 6.82 M/677 36.0kg Barcia Bale Bathilda Bagshot

$2.80

8 3 REIGN OF OMAR (3) Lisa Delbridge 26.65 8.33 6.87 M/788 32.7kg Yahoo Omar Reign Of Terror

$6.60

Race 7 P & R FOOD SERVICES (1-4 WINS) HT3 460m Restricted Win Heat $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 6.68, 11.56
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 SLINGSHOT HAMMER (4) Robert Britton 25.93 0.00 6.81 M/531 31.4kg Fernando Bale Little Hammer

$2.20

2 1 RAINE ALLEN (1) Correy Grenfell 26.07 2.03 6.68 M/112 27.8kg Taylors Sky Ferrari Bale

$3.80

3 3 BEAR'S LEGACY (3) John Barbara 26.28 4.97 6.77 M/324 34.9kg Cosmic Rumble Faith In Bear

$6.20

4 2 ARNIE ALLEN (2) Matthew Marshall 26.31 5.46 6.80 M/443 38.3kg Kc And All Dyna Dara

$14.70

5 8 SHANNAH'S GIFT (8) Gary Hunt 26.40 6.70 6.83 M/655 34.0kg Fabregas Shannah's Star

$6.20

6 5 ZIPPING GALON (5) Ian Cockerell 26.46 7.54 6.93 M/887 34.6kg Fernando Bale Cho Chang

$23.00

7 6 MY HARDAWAY HANA (6) Glenn Campbell 26.50 8.09 6.77 M/266 28.2kg Cosmic Chief Hardaway Tiara

$42.70

8 7 MAXIMUM BLISS (7) Michael Gibbons 26.61 9.70 6.91 M/778 24.8kg Jarvis Bale Makayla's Hope

$62.50

Race 8 WEDDERMOOR PLUMBING & GAS 460m Mixed 4/5 $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 6.58, 11.39
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 MILKY JONES (1) Jeffrey Britton 25.46 0.00 6.58 M/111 35.3kg Spring Gun Irish Marina

$3.50

2 4 EXONERATED (4) Robert Britton 25.78 4.44 6.58 M/222 30.5kg Cosmic Rumble Sarandon

$6.80

3 7 CRUISY'S ROSE (7) Mark Delbridge 25.91 6.41 6.70 M/333 29.7kg Barcia Bale Ella's Cruising

$8.90

4 8 MANZEENE MAN (8) Jason Sharp 26.00 7.66 6.85 M/544 32.8kg Bekim Bale Pure Intensity

$23.00

5 2 MINNESOTA LEE (2) Anthony Sultana 26.01 7.79 6.84 M/455 25.9kg Fabregas Ace Power

$10.20

6 3 SUPER TOKACHI (3) Jason Sharp 26.15 9.73 6.94 M/777 34.1kg Razldazl George Liesel

$41.10

7 6 ITALIAN PLASTIC (6) Harry Manolitsis 26.33 12.36 6.90 M/666 32.0kg Cosmic Rumble Dewana Savanna

$2.20

8 5 LUCK'S RUN OUT (5) Elizabeth Lloyd 26.97 21.50 6.97 M/888 31.1kg Superman Sheeza Smarty

$38.80

Race 9 BURNS ARCHER REALTY (1-3 WINS) 400m Restricted Win $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 8.50
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 SLINGSHOT MAXI (4) Robert Britton 22.69 0.00 8.67 M/53 30.8kg Fernando Bale Paw Sa Prize

$1.40

2 2 BRAKE DRUM (2) Judith Mccullagh 22.76 0.93 8.50 M/11 33.6kg Fernando Bale Motorette

$6.90

3 5 SAINTLY JACK (5) Keith Lloyd 22.81 1.63 8.57 M/22 29.0kg Fernando Bale Ritza Flare

$11.50

4 8 AMOR VINCIT (8) Michael Gibbons 22.89 2.75 8.77 M/67 34.7kg Barcia Bale Sheza Siren

$23.40

5 3 INGA TED (3) Mary Inguanti 22.91 3.11 8.66 M/44 32.1kg Wild Season Private Universe

$36.60

6 7 PRIMED ENGINE (7) Mario Briganti 22.95 3.60 8.78 M/76 34.1kg Barcia Bale Hot Irish

$7.80

7 1 PANDORA'S GALAXY (1) Jason Wickham 23.00 4.37 8.66 M/35 26.6kg Collision Telling You

$16.00

8 6 KEISHA'S BOY (6) Ronald Dunne 23.41 10.19 8.95 S/88 31.0kg Bomber Jack Ladies Kay

$86.60

Race 10 OUTLINE PRINT DESIGN 400m Mixed 4/5 $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 8.45
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 KOUTA GOLD (3) Jessica Sharp 22.57 0.00 8.52 S/33 33.2kg Fabregas Belle's Melody

$2.60

2 1 WINLOCK STRECKER (1) Mark Delbridge 22.74 2.34 8.45 M/21 28.6kg High Earner Glitzy Bling

$8.20

3 4 MADAM BUTTERFLY (4) Keith Lloyd 22.76 2.69 8.45 M/12 27.7kg Paw Licking Live Wire

$27.10

4 8 JAR MAN (8) Clifford Smith 22.77 2.83 8.56 M/44 30.0kg Barcia Bale Avondale Duchess

$3.20

5 2 TIGGERLONG BOO (2) Samantha Ferguson 22.81 3.41 8.57 M/55 30.5kg Spring Gun Tiggerlong Petal

$10.00

6 6 SABJORN BALE (6) Michael Gibbons 22.95 5.37 8.75 M/77 32.0kg Goodesy Desalle Bale

$7.30

7 5 CLOUDED ACORN (5) Peter Inguanti 23.05 6.77 8.68 M/66 33.1kg Oaks Road Misty Day

$55.10

8 7 UNMID BALE (7) Steven Collins 23.21 9.13 8.77 M/88 26.8kg Goodesy Desalle Bale

$13.70

Race 11 COME & JOIN BINGO @ BECKLEY EACH THURS 400m Grade 5 $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 8.45
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 JACKSON'S GIRL (4) Marcus Lloyd 22.79 0.00 8.45 Q/11 25.8kg Spring Gun Neala's Joy

$3.20

2 2 TIGGERLONG RING (2) Samantha Ferguson 22.86 0.97 8.59 M/22 27.9kg Kinloch Brae Tiggerlong Petal

$4.30

3 3 RIGHT SAID FRANK (3) Jessica Sharp 22.91 1.70 8.66 M/44 31.0kg Jarvis Bale Micra Miss

$7.30

4 1 WINLOCK CASPER (1) Mark Delbridge 22.94 2.14 8.64 M/33 24.2kg High Earner Glitzy Bling

$3.50

5 8 KIOWA KAEMA (8) Michael Gibbons 23.04 3.57 8.78 M/66 28.5kg Kiowa Mon Manny Cawbourne Lexus

$15.20

6 5 STORM SEARCH (5) Michael Gibbons 23.10 4.34 8.73 M/55 32.9kg Banjo Boy Storm Rush Usa

$19.30

7 6 BOLT POWER (6) Clint Capuano 23.25 6.53 8.96 M/77 34.1kg Turanza Bale Hekate Belle

$18.50

8 7 QUEN BALE (7) Dennis Trewin 23.39 8.50 8.96 M/88 26.6kg Dyna Nalin Delfina Bale

$24.30