Geelong Race Results

Friday 17th of August 2018
R1 COME & JOIN BINGO @ BECKLEY EACH THURS. (460m)
Place
Maiden - $1325 - $375 - $190
Splits: 6.67, 11.59
1
2
T: Andrea Dailly
$8.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.15

Split

6.67

In Run

M/133

Wgt

28.4kg
2
7
T: Andrea Dailly
$7.20

Mgn

1.96

Time

26.29

Split

6.67

In Run

M/211

Wgt

28.0kg
3
8
T: Andrea Dailly
$3.80

Mgn

3.26

Time

26.38

Split

6.73

In Run

M/422

Wgt

32.1kg
4
1
T: Michael Gibbons
$16.90

Mgn

4.64

Time

26.48

Split

6.92

In Run

S/765

Wgt

37.3kg
5
4
T: Warren Duniam
$2.50

Mgn

5.01

Time

26.50

Split

6.76

In Run

M/546

Wgt

33.3kg
6
6
T: Andrea Dailly
$10.90

Mgn

5.47

Time

26.53

Split

6.71

In Run

Q/354

Wgt

31.0kg
7
3
T: Bruce Wellington
$8.70

Mgn

9.27

Time

26.80

Split

6.78

In Run

M/677

Wgt

31.7kg
R2 BURNS ARCHER REALTY (400m)
Place
Maiden - $1325 - $375 - $190
Splits: 8.41
1
2
T: Jeffrey Britton
$1.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.06

Split

8.60

In Run

M/22

Wgt

30.0kg
2
3
T: Tracey Deglaitis
$4.50

Mgn

2.06

Time

23.21

Split

8.64

In Run

M/33

Wgt

31.3kg
2
7
T: David Graham
$27.40

Mgn

2.06

Time

23.21

Split

8.41

In Run

M/11

Wgt

27.8kg
4
1
T: David Graham
$10.50

Mgn

4.10

Time

23.35

Split

8.71

In Run

M/55

Wgt

29.0kg
5
4
T: Samantha Ferguson
$10.50

Mgn

4.41

Time

23.37

Split

8.80

In Run

M/64

Wgt

24.9kg
6
6
T: David Graham
$34.40

Mgn

7.79

Time

23.61

Split

8.71

In Run

M/46

Wgt

25.7kg
R3 GRV VIC BRED MAIDEN SF1 (400m)
Place
Maiden Semi Final - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 8.46
1
8
T: Jessica Sharp
$19.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.65

Split

8.46

In Run

M/11

Wgt

31.8kg
2
5
T: Luckie Karabitsakos
$1.20

Mgn

4.59

Time

22.97

Split

8.86

In Run

M/53

Wgt

31.7kg
3
2
T: Angela Langton
$9.20

Mgn

4.87

Time

22.99

Split

8.78

In Run

M/34

Wgt

31.6kg
4
1
T: David Burnett
$37.20

Mgn

7.03

Time

23.14

Split

8.53

In Run

Q/22

Wgt

28.7kg
5
6
T: Clint Capuano
$22.60

Mgn

7.14

Time

23.15

Split

8.88

In Run

S/65

Wgt

32.2kg
6
7
T: Jeffrey Britton
$7.70

Mgn

11.50

Time

23.46

Split

8.85

In Run

M/46

Wgt

29.7kg
7
3
T: Patrick Newell
$69.00

Mgn

15.16

Time

23.71

Split

8.93

In Run

Q/87

Wgt

29.4kg
8
10
T: Lindsay Morshead
$58.90

Mgn

19.19

Time

23.99

Split

8.92

In Run

M/78

Wgt

26.9kg
R4 GRV VIC BRED MAIDEN SF2 (400m)
Place
Maiden Semi Final - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 8.22
1
1
T: Kerry Houlahan
$1.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.20

Split

8.22

In Run

Q/11

Wgt

31.4kg
2
4
T: Jessica Sharp
$8.40

Mgn

7.00

Time

22.68

Split

8.64

In Run

M/22

Wgt

32.4kg
3
5
T: Jai Willoughby
$33.70

Mgn

8.26

Time

22.77

Split

8.69

In Run

M/43

Wgt

27.8kg
4
7
T: Angela Langton
$7.70

Mgn

9.11

Time

22.83

Split

8.66

In Run

M/34

Wgt

28.0kg
5
6
T: Angela Langton
$7.10

Mgn

9.87

Time

22.89

Split

8.73

In Run

M/55

Wgt

31.4kg
6
8
T: Vince Tullio
$17.10

Mgn

11.94

Time

23.03

Split

8.87

In Run

M/66

Wgt

28.7kg
7
3
T: Keith Lloyd
$52.00

Mgn

16.91

Time

23.38

Split

9.06

In Run

M/77

Wgt

29.7kg
R5 BECKLEY PARK COMMUNITY MARKET (460m)
Place
Mixed 6/7 - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 6.57, 11.51
1
2
T: Jeffrey Britton
$4.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.13

Split

6.80

In Run

M/542

Wgt

31.7kg
2
3
T: Michael Gibbons
$12.10

Mgn

1.76

Time

26.26

Split

6.84

In Run

M/874

Wgt

34.6kg
3
7
T: Adrian Kenyon
$30.20

Mgn

3.16

Time

26.35

Split

6.62

In Run

M/211

Wgt

35.1kg
4
4
T: John Coburn
$4.10

Mgn

3.37

Time

26.37

Split

6.64

In Run

M/323

Wgt

34.6kg
5
8
T: Jeffrey Britton
$2.90

Mgn

3.43

Time

26.37

Split

6.84

In Run

M/786

Wgt

23.9kg
6
1
T: Michael Gibbons
$22.60

Mgn

3.80

Time

26.40

Split

6.71

In Run

Q/435

Wgt

25.5kg
7
5
T: Andrea Dailly
$11.70

Mgn

6.86

Time

26.61

Split

6.80

In Run

M/668

Wgt

31.7kg
8
10
T: Christian Redenbach
$8.80

Mgn

8.53

Time

26.73

Split

6.57

In Run

Q/157

Wgt

26.9kg
R6 WEDDERMOOR PLUMBING & GAS (460m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 6.58, 11.33
1
8
T: Sean Cachia
$6.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.98

Split

6.71

In Run

M/522

Wgt

34.4kg
2
4
T: Michael Gibbons
$4.30

Mgn

0.27

Time

26.00

Split

6.58

In Run

M/111

Wgt

32.2kg
3
7
T: Ebony Deglaitis
$24.00

Mgn

2.43

Time

26.15

Split

6.83

In Run

M/733

Wgt

27.1kg
4
2
T: Tess Galea
$13.80

Mgn

2.46

Time

26.16

Split

6.72

In Run

M/654

Wgt

33.1kg
5
6
T: Ian Cockerell
$3.30

Mgn

4.64

Time

26.31

Split

6.69

In Run

M/465

Wgt

32.6kg
6
3
T: Adrian Kenyon
$13.30

Mgn

6.21

Time

26.42

Split

6.65

In Run

M/246

Wgt

30.8kg
7
1
T: Angela Langton
$3.30

Mgn

8.06

Time

26.55

Split

6.65

In Run

M/377

Wgt

28.1kg
R7 COUNTRY LINK RURAL SUPPLIES LARA (460m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 6.62, 11.48
1
6
T: James Forbes
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.05

Split

6.62

In Run

M/111

Wgt

28.5kg
2
8
T: Robert Britton
$1.60

Mgn

0.66

Time

26.10

Split

6.75

In Run

M/443

Wgt

26.5kg
3
7
T: Michael Gibbons
$26.40

Mgn

1.41

Time

26.15

Split

6.71

In Run

M/224

Wgt

25.2kg
4
4
T: Samantha Ferguson
$6.30

Mgn

2.23

Time

26.21

Split

6.71

In Run

M/332

Wgt

26.6kg
5
2
T: Mark Attard
$8.70

Mgn

2.67

Time

26.24

Split

6.86

In Run

M/656

Wgt

35.1kg
6
3
T: Russell Edwards
$17.60

Mgn

4.93

Time

26.40

Split

6.85

In Run

M/565

Wgt

25.2kg
R8 JIMS MOWING - GEELONG (460m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 6.60, 11.35
1
2
T: Robert Camilleri
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.62

Split

6.64

In Run

M/211

Wgt

28.6kg
2
1
T: Luckie Karabitsakos
$1.60

Mgn

0.90

Time

25.68

Split

6.60

In Run

M/122

Wgt

33.2kg
3
3
T: Ricky Coleman
$12.60

Mgn

3.27

Time

25.85

Split

6.72

In Run

M/443

Wgt

31.1kg
4
8
T: Jessica Sharp
$7.30

Mgn

3.34

Time

25.85

Split

6.83

In Run

M/665

Wgt

28.9kg
5
7
T: Correy Grenfell
$26.80

Mgn

3.59

Time

25.87

Split

6.72

In Run

M/554

Wgt

30.2kg
6
4
T: Jeffrey Britton
$15.10

Mgn

3.89

Time

25.89

Split

6.69

In Run

M/336

Wgt

32.3kg
R9 NARDI PRODUCE (400m)
Place
7 - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 8.47
1
4
T: Jess Grima
$33.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.83

Split

8.47

In Run

Q/11

Wgt

28.8kg
2
2
T: Robert Britton
$1.80

Mgn

2.21

Time

22.99

Split

8.77

In Run

M/62

Wgt

28.7kg
3
3
T: Simon Payne
$7.40

Mgn

2.77

Time

23.03

Split

8.63

In Run

Q/24

Wgt

34.8kg
4
8
T: Sharon Coburn
$8.90

Mgn

5.21

Time

23.20

Split

8.74

In Run

S/45

Wgt

28.9kg
5
5
T: John Callus
$8.70

Mgn

6.23

Time

23.27

Split

8.73

In Run

M/33

Wgt

34.9kg
6
6
T: Kerry Houlahan
$8.40

Mgn

8.36

Time

23.42

Split

8.76

In Run

M/58

Wgt

34.3kg
7
1
T: Samantha Ferguson
$19.20

Mgn

8.46

Time

23.43

Split

8.98

In Run

M/87

Wgt

32.3kg
8
7
T: Ebony Deglaitis
$17.00

Mgn

9.16

Time

23.48

Split

8.86

In Run

M/76

Wgt

31.9kg
R10 OUTLINE PRINT DESIGN (400m)
Place
Grade 6 - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 8.47
1
3
T: Jess Grima
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.91

Split

8.47

In Run

Q/11

Wgt

30.8kg
2
2
T: Michael Gibbons
$3.60

Mgn

0.80

Time

22.96

Split

8.63

In Run

Q/33

Wgt

30.6kg
3
8
T: Kerry Houlahan
$9.90

Mgn

1.93

Time

23.04

Split

8.61

In Run

M/25

Wgt

28.2kg
4
5
T: Jessica Sharp
$10.80

Mgn

2.31

Time

23.07

Split

8.72

In Run

M/76

Wgt

31.9kg
5
6
T: Kathryne Tabb
$3.30

Mgn

2.37

Time

23.07

Split

8.63

In Run

M/42

Wgt

32.8kg
6
1
T: Michael Gibbons
$15.50

Mgn

4.91

Time

23.25

Split

8.70

In Run

M/64

Wgt

23.8kg
7
4
T: Norma Gost
$17.70

Mgn

5.13

Time

23.27

Split

8.67

In Run

Q/57

Wgt

29.4kg
8
7
T: Suzanne Mannion
$32.10

Mgn

6.03

Time

23.33

Split

8.77

In Run

M/88

Wgt

32.6kg
R11 PET PANELS.COM.AU (400m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 8.31
1
6
T: Angelo Ghirxi
$9.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.55

Split

8.33

In Run

M/24

Wgt

27.2kg
2
4
T: Samantha Ferguson
$7.20

Mgn

1.86

Time

22.68

Split

8.49

In Run

M/48

Wgt

30.6kg
3
5
T: Daryl Williams
$4.00

Mgn

2.23

Time

22.71

Split

8.31

In Run

M/11

Wgt

33.0kg
4
8
T: Geoffrey Green
$20.40

Mgn

2.93

Time

22.76

Split

8.59

In Run

S/53

Wgt

27.1kg
5
1
T: Sean Cachia
$2.70

Mgn

4.37

Time

22.86

Split

8.63

In Run

M/62

Wgt

28.1kg
6
7
T: Jessica Sharp
$14.80

Mgn

4.63

Time

22.88

Split

8.75

In Run

S/85

Wgt

33.5kg
7
10
T: Michael Gibbons
$23.90

Mgn

4.77

Time

22.89

Split

8.66

In Run

M/76

Wgt

28.7kg
8
3
T: Jason Sharp
$6.10

Mgn

5.81

Time

22.96

Split

8.40

In Run

M/37

Wgt

26.0kg
R12 BINGO @ BECKLEY EVERY THURS 12:30 PM (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 8.43
1
8
T: Samantha Ferguson
$8.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.67

Split

8.43

In Run

M/22

Wgt

30.4kg
2
2
T: Kevin Turner
$2.80

Mgn

0.64

Time

22.72

Split

8.43

In Run

M/11

Wgt

33.3kg
3
3
T: Michael Gibbons
$13.90

Mgn

1.77

Time

22.80

Split

8.47

In Run

M/37

Wgt

31.4kg
4
1
T: Douglas Burge
$11.70

Mgn

2.97

Time

22.88

Split

8.50

In Run

M/43

Wgt

34.9kg
5
6
T: Nick Lecchino
$6.10

Mgn

3.10

Time

22.89

Split

8.59

In Run

M/56

Wgt

28.1kg
6
4
T: Jessica Sharp
$10.90

Mgn

3.54

Time

22.92

Split

8.63

In Run

M/65

Wgt

29.5kg
7
5
T: Nicole Goodwin
$4.00

Mgn

4.36

Time

22.98

Split

8.71

In Run

M/84

Wgt

32.3kg
8
7
T: Michael Gibbons
$22.60

Mgn

4.70

Time

23.00

Split

8.68

In Run

M/78

Wgt

28.8kg
Race 1 COME & JOIN BINGO @ BECKLEY EACH THURS. 460m Maiden $1325 - $375 - $190 Splits: 6.67, 11.59
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 TWIST ALLEN (2) Andrea Dailly 26.15 0.00 6.67 M/133 28.4kg Taylors Sky Dyna Glinda

$8.40

2 7 UMA ALLEN (7) Andrea Dailly 26.29 1.96 6.67 M/211 28.0kg Taylors Sky Dyna Glinda

$7.20

3 8 VIKING VINCE (8) Andrea Dailly 26.38 3.26 6.73 M/422 32.1kg Fernando Bale Shimaguni

$3.80

4 1 BARCIA HOUDINI (1) Michael Gibbons 26.48 4.64 6.92 S/765 37.3kg Barcia Bale Sheza Siren

$16.90

5 4 LIVING DAYLIGHTS (4) Warren Duniam 26.50 5.01 6.76 M/546 33.3kg Hostile Simonova

$2.50

6 6 DYNA ZULTAN (6) Andrea Dailly 26.53 5.47 6.71 Q/354 31.0kg Bella Infrared Jemima Allen

$10.90

7 3 CHANTILLY MACK (3) Bruce Wellington 26.80 9.27 6.78 M/677 31.7kg Bekim Bale Sweet Chantilly

$8.70

Race 2 BURNS ARCHER REALTY 400m Maiden $1325 - $375 - $190 Splits: 8.41
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 TWO FOR ME (2) Jeffrey Britton 23.06 0.00 8.60 M/22 30.0kg Barcia Bale Flash Innings

$1.40

2 3 ACE CRUISING (3) Tracey Deglaitis 23.21 2.06 8.64 M/33 31.3kg Fernando Bale Mystic Twist

$4.50

2 7 WHATTA LADY (7) David Graham 23.21 2.06 8.41 M/11 27.8kg Fernando Bale Essentially

$27.40

4 1 STILTON ALI (1) David Graham 23.35 4.10 8.71 M/55 29.0kg Superman She's A Player

$10.50

5 4 DYNA NELLY (4) Samantha Ferguson 23.37 4.41 8.80 M/64 24.9kg Dyna Double One Jayney Bale

$10.50

6 6 HELLO BERYL (6) David Graham 23.61 7.79 8.71 M/46 25.7kg Shakey Jakey Hello Lyn

$34.40

Race 3 GRV VIC BRED MAIDEN SF1 400m Maiden Semi Final $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 8.46
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 PETEY BAQUI (8) Jessica Sharp 22.65 0.00 8.46 M/11 31.8kg Fabregas Dyna Evy

$19.10

2 5 CHARMED AN TAKEN (5) Luckie Karabitsakos 22.97 4.59 8.86 M/53 31.7kg Barcia Bale Father Of Mine

$1.20

3 2 SEASIDE SHUFFLE (2) Angela Langton 22.99 4.87 8.78 M/34 31.6kg Oaks Road Tarks Nemesis

$9.20

4 1 HALF A MINYA (1) David Burnett 23.14 7.03 8.53 Q/22 28.7kg Magic Sprite Boston Silver

$37.20

5 6 SHORTY GEORGE (6) Clint Capuano 23.15 7.14 8.88 S/65 32.2kg Banjo Boy Vegas Secrets

$22.60

6 7 HURRICANE ROSE (7) Jeffrey Britton 23.46 11.50 8.85 M/46 29.7kg Barcia Bale Diva's Shadow

$7.70

7 3 NEW SAMSATION (3) Patrick Newell 23.71 15.16 8.93 Q/87 29.4kg Barcia Bale Sam's Sionara

$69.00

8 10 JIGGLY WIGGLY (4) Lindsay Morshead 23.99 19.19 8.92 M/78 26.9kg Magic Sprite Boston Silver

$58.90

Race 4 GRV VIC BRED MAIDEN SF2 400m Maiden Semi Final $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 8.22
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 HENESSEY VENOM (1) Kerry Houlahan 22.20 0.00 8.22 Q/11 31.4kg Spring Gun Smart One

$1.40

2 4 HEAD BANGER (4) Jessica Sharp 22.68 7.00 8.64 M/22 32.4kg Banjo Boy Gimme Range

$8.40

3 5 SHE'S A MITZI (5) Jai Willoughby 22.77 8.26 8.69 M/43 27.8kg Kinloch Brae Tyer's Special

$33.70

4 7 BUSH BLOSSOM (7) Angela Langton 22.83 9.11 8.66 M/34 28.0kg Dyna Double One Full Of Attitude

$7.70

5 6 JUMP IN LINE (6) Angela Langton 22.89 9.87 8.73 M/55 31.4kg Barcia Bale Sam's Sionara

$7.10

6 8 FLOWING (8) Vince Tullio 23.03 11.94 8.87 M/66 28.7kg Fabregas Veetee Express

$17.10

7 3 SKEETA STORM (3) Keith Lloyd 23.38 16.91 9.06 M/77 29.7kg Fernando Bale Amercia Bale

$52.00

Race 5 BECKLEY PARK COMMUNITY MARKET 460m Mixed 6/7 $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 6.57, 11.51
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 PLAY THAT SONG (2) Jeffrey Britton 26.13 0.00 6.80 M/542 31.7kg Kinloch Brae Footluce Diva

$4.30

2 3 AMOR VINCIT (3) Michael Gibbons 26.26 1.76 6.84 M/874 34.6kg Barcia Bale Sheza Siren

$12.10

3 7 SPECKIE MCKEAN (7) Adrian Kenyon 26.35 3.16 6.62 M/211 35.1kg Fabregas Houso Delight

$30.20

4 4 BROADWAY POLKA (4) John Coburn 26.37 3.37 6.64 M/323 34.6kg Banjo Boy Altolite

$4.10

5 8 OAKVALE MAGIC (8) Jeffrey Britton 26.37 3.43 6.84 M/786 23.9kg High Earner Oakvale Destiny

$2.90

6 1 MAXIMUM BLISS (1) Michael Gibbons 26.40 3.80 6.71 Q/435 25.5kg Jarvis Bale Makayla's Hope

$22.60

7 5 DYNA YASSO (5) Andrea Dailly 26.61 6.86 6.80 M/668 31.7kg Bella Infrared Jemima Allen

$11.70

8 10 PLEASE STAND UP (6) Christian Redenbach 26.73 8.53 6.57 Q/157 26.9kg Radley Bale Karise's Voice

$8.80

Race 6 WEDDERMOOR PLUMBING & GAS 460m Grade 5 $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 6.58, 11.33
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 IMA ROCKSTAR (8) Sean Cachia 25.98 0.00 6.71 M/522 34.4kg Barcia Bale Ima Pearl

$6.30

2 4 SABJORN BALE (4) Michael Gibbons 26.00 0.27 6.58 M/111 32.2kg Goodesy Desalle Bale

$4.30

3 7 KAYLEY'S COMET (7) Ebony Deglaitis 26.15 2.43 6.83 M/733 27.1kg Didda Joe Our Lisa

$24.00

4 2 LOCKROD (2) Tess Galea 26.16 2.46 6.72 M/654 33.1kg My Bro Fabio Key To Eden

$13.80

5 6 FLEUR DELACOUR (6) Ian Cockerell 26.31 4.64 6.69 M/465 32.6kg Barcia Bale Bathilda Bagshot

$3.30

6 3 CASSIUS MONELLI (3) Adrian Kenyon 26.42 6.21 6.65 M/246 30.8kg Kiowa Producer Lara Monelli

$13.30

7 1 SPECTRA STYLE (1) Angela Langton 26.55 8.06 6.65 M/377 28.1kg Bella Infrared Mepunga Hayley

$3.30

Race 7 COUNTRY LINK RURAL SUPPLIES LARA 460m Grade 5 $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 6.62, 11.48
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 CHEROKEE THUNDER (6) James Forbes 26.05 0.00 6.62 M/111 28.5kg Dyna Lachlan Fay The Weapon

$5.00

2 8 LITTLE BIG TOWN (8) Robert Britton 26.10 0.66 6.75 M/443 26.5kg Bekim Bale Girl Crush

$1.60

3 7 DYNA DIEDRE (7) Michael Gibbons 26.15 1.41 6.71 M/224 25.2kg Allen Deed Razza Bale

$26.40

4 4 DYNA YAMI (4) Samantha Ferguson 26.21 2.23 6.71 M/332 26.6kg Dyna Double One Cailyn Bale

$6.30

5 2 SCOTT DYNAMISM (2) Mark Attard 26.24 2.67 6.86 M/656 35.1kg Nolen Punk Rock Lass

$8.70

6 3 VIS VITAE (3) Russell Edwards 26.40 4.93 6.85 M/565 25.2kg Phenomenal Enduro Miss

$17.60

Race 8 JIMS MOWING - GEELONG 460m Mixed 4/5 $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 6.60, 11.35
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 SHE'S GIFTED (2) Robert Camilleri 25.62 0.00 6.64 M/211 28.6kg Fabregas Big Gift

$4.00

2 1 PURE WHITE EVIL (1) Luckie Karabitsakos 25.68 0.90 6.60 M/122 33.2kg Barcia Bale Father Of Mine

$1.60

3 3 MAIN ONE (3) Ricky Coleman 25.85 3.27 6.72 M/443 31.1kg Radley Bale Karise's Voice

$12.60

4 8 OSAKALAKA (8) Jessica Sharp 25.85 3.34 6.83 M/665 28.9kg Razldazl George Liesel

$7.30

5 7 TIGGERLONG NOSEY (7) Correy Grenfell 25.87 3.59 6.72 M/554 30.2kg Kinloch Brae Tiggerlong Petal

$26.80

6 4 MEPUNGA PRIDE (4) Jeffrey Britton 25.89 3.89 6.69 M/336 32.3kg Fernando Bale Mepunga Mia

$15.10

Race 9 NARDI PRODUCE 400m 7 $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 8.47
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 GENERAL MISSY (4) Jess Grima 22.83 0.00 8.47 Q/11 28.8kg General Destini Motivator Missy

$33.00

2 2 SUSTAIN THE RAGE (2) Robert Britton 22.99 2.21 8.77 M/62 28.7kg El Grand Senor Zambora Shiraz

$1.80

3 3 DIESEL'S A REBEL (3) Simon Payne 23.03 2.77 8.63 Q/24 34.8kg Cosmic Chief Roxy's A Rebel

$7.40

4 8 AQUALITE (8) Sharon Coburn 23.20 5.21 8.74 S/45 28.9kg Banjo Boy Altolite

$8.90

5 5 BLACK TORINO (5) John Callus 23.27 6.23 8.73 M/33 34.9kg Kinloch Brae Pepper Kahn

$8.70

6 6 LINE TRIKE (6) Kerry Houlahan 23.42 8.36 8.76 M/58 34.3kg Banjo Boy Vegas Secrets

$8.40

7 1 STAGGER OUT FRED (1) Samantha Ferguson 23.43 8.46 8.98 M/87 32.3kg Fabregas Talpa Flex

$19.20

8 7 CRUISY'S (7) Ebony Deglaitis 23.48 9.16 8.86 M/76 31.9kg Kiowa Mon Manny Jo's Hand

$17.00

Race 10 OUTLINE PRINT DESIGN 400m Grade 6 $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 8.47
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 LAYBACK CRUISER (3) Jess Grima 22.91 0.00 8.47 Q/11 30.8kg Banjo Boy Vegas Secrets

$4.00

2 2 BLANK PAGE (2) Michael Gibbons 22.96 0.80 8.63 Q/33 30.6kg Barcia Bale Tam's Wish

$3.60

3 8 SWIFT MANDY (8) Kerry Houlahan 23.04 1.93 8.61 M/25 28.2kg Swift Fancy Senorita Selena

$9.90

4 5 RED KING PRINCE (5) Jessica Sharp 23.07 2.31 8.72 M/76 31.9kg Fernando Bale Amercia Bale

$10.80

5 6 PIRIFORMIS (6) Kathryne Tabb 23.07 2.37 8.63 M/42 32.8kg Magic Sprite Batwoman

$3.30

6 1 DYNA BELLA (1) Michael Gibbons 23.25 4.91 8.70 M/64 23.8kg Dyna Villa Crystin Bale

$15.50

7 4 ELLE'S TOY (4) Norma Gost 23.27 5.13 8.67 Q/57 29.4kg Our Toyman Chardonnay Doll

$17.70

8 7 MONOAK (7) Suzanne Mannion 23.33 6.03 8.77 M/88 32.6kg Oaks Road Miss Montgomery

$32.10

Race 11 PET PANELS.COM.AU 400m Mixed 4/5 $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 8.31
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 ROCKALOT (6) Angelo Ghirxi 22.55 0.00 8.33 M/24 27.2kg Kc And All Abby Shiraz

$9.80

2 4 TIGGERLONG BOO (4) Samantha Ferguson 22.68 1.86 8.49 M/48 30.6kg Spring Gun Tiggerlong Petal

$7.20

3 5 COLLUDING (5) Daryl Williams 22.71 2.23 8.31 M/11 33.0kg Fabregas Must Be Magic

$4.00

4 8 EDEN LASS (8) Geoffrey Green 22.76 2.93 8.59 S/53 27.1kg Spring Gun Octane Blaze

$20.40

5 1 IMA RUBY (1) Sean Cachia 22.86 4.37 8.63 M/62 28.1kg Barcia Bale Ima Pearl

$2.70

6 7 DIEGO FERNANDO (7) Jessica Sharp 22.88 4.63 8.75 S/85 33.5kg Fernando Bale Sacramento Sal

$14.80

7 10 DUE FRATTELI (2) Michael Gibbons 22.89 4.77 8.66 M/76 28.7kg Barcia Bale Flying Liddy

$23.90

8 3 KOUTA AND CREAM (3) Jason Sharp 22.96 5.81 8.40 M/37 26.0kg Fabregas Belle's Melody

$6.10

Race 12 BINGO @ BECKLEY EVERY THURS 12:30 PM 400m Grade 5 $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 8.43
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 TAKE THE SPOT (8) Samantha Ferguson 22.67 0.00 8.43 M/22 30.4kg Take The Kitty Sweet Cake

$8.40

2 2 NOONBARRA STORM (2) Kevin Turner 22.72 0.64 8.43 M/11 33.3kg Fabregas Tiny Wong Way

$2.80

3 3 CRACKERJACK TIM (3) Michael Gibbons 22.80 1.77 8.47 M/37 31.4kg Jarvis Bale Makayla's Hope

$13.90

4 1 INGA TOM (1) Douglas Burge 22.88 2.97 8.50 M/43 34.9kg My Bro Fabio Summer Wind

$11.70

5 6 MISS GYPSY LEE (6) Nick Lecchino 22.89 3.10 8.59 M/56 28.1kg Cosmic Chief Our Lisa

$6.10

6 4 COSMIC MOMENTS (4) Jessica Sharp 22.92 3.54 8.63 M/65 29.5kg Cosmic Chief Purely Tonic

$10.90

7 5 NIGHT THEORY (5) Nicole Goodwin 22.98 4.36 8.71 M/84 32.3kg Lochinvar Marlow Ultimate Country

$4.00

8 7 KIOWA KAEMA (7) Michael Gibbons 23.00 4.70 8.68 M/78 28.8kg Kiowa Mon Manny Cawbourne Lexus

$22.60