Gosford Race Results

Tuesday 26th of April 2011
R1 CLARK RUBBER ERINA MAIDEN (400m)
Place
Maiden - $800 - $230 - $110
Splits: 10.85
1
8
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.18

Split

10.85

In Run

1

Wgt

25.0kg
2
7
T: Peter Rodgers
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

23.52

Split

10.98

In Run

2

Wgt

27.2kg
3
5
T: Gregory Lye
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

23.82

Split

11.21

In Run

4

Wgt

30.2kg
4
1
T: Mary-ann Whitlock
$0.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

23.99

Split

11.51

In Run

7

Wgt

25.6kg
5
2
$0.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

24.12

Split

11.17

In Run

3

Wgt

27.0kg
6
3
T: Ryan Tredway
$0.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

24.15

Split

11.46

In Run

5

Wgt

35.0kg
7
6
T: David Mobbs
$0.00

Mgn

22.75

Time

24.61

Split

11.48

In Run

6

Wgt

31.1kg
8
4
T: Shirley Davidson
$0.00

Mgn

30.25

Time

25.08

Split

11.70

In Run

8

Wgt

22.4kg
R2 GBID STAKE (515m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 4.41
1
3
T: Mark Gatt
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.11

Split

4.55

In Run

7

Wgt

28.1kg
2
2
T: Simon Rhodes
$0.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

30.20

Split

4.41

In Run

2

Wgt

26.4kg
3
6
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.47

Split

4.51

In Run

5

Wgt

33.3kg
4
5
T: Gregory Board
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

30.56

Split

4.58

In Run

8

Wgt

34.2kg
5
4
T: Simon Rhodes
$0.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

30.81

Split

4.41

In Run

1

Wgt

25.3kg
6
1
T: Simon Rhodes
$0.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

30.85

Split

4.45

In Run

3

Wgt

27.2kg
7
8
$0.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

31.02

Split

4.52

In Run

6

Wgt

25.1kg
8
7
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

16.75

Time

31.16

Split

4.51

In Run

4

Wgt

28.1kg
R3 FRANKLINS CENTRAL COAST (515m)
Place
Free For All - $1350 - $400 - $200
Splits: 4.42
1
5
T: T Wilson
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.07

Split

4.42

In Run

1

Wgt

28.1kg
2
7
T: John Harris
$0.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

30.25

Split

4.53

In Run

4

Wgt

33.8kg
3
4
T: Lawrence Refalo
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

30.41

Split

4.47

In Run

2

Wgt

33.2kg
4
2
T: Peter Lagogiane
$0.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

30.70

Split

4.55

In Run

5

Wgt

26.4kg
5
8
T: Keith Jones
$0.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

30.77

Split

4.50

In Run

3

Wgt

27.3kg
6
1
T: Gregory Board
$0.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

30.79

Split

4.63

In Run

6

Wgt

31.1kg
R4 TRAVELWORLD DEEPWATER PLAZA (515m)
Place
Maiden - $800 - $230 - $110
Splits: 4.45
1
10
T: Doreen Drynan
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.26

Split

4.45

In Run

1

Wgt

25.3kg
2
3
T: Vivian Jones
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

30.68

Split

4.51

In Run

2

Wgt

30.7kg
3
4
T: John Barrass
$0.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

31.00

Split

4.52

In Run

4

Wgt

31.0kg
4
8
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

31.01

Split

4.51

In Run

3

Wgt

26.3kg
5
2
T: Barry Lazzarini
$0.00

Mgn

12.09

Time

31.02

Split

4.55

In Run

5

Wgt

34.5kg
6
1
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

16.50

Time

31.29

Split

4.57

In Run

6

Wgt

26.0kg
7
6
T: Darren Sultana
$0.00

Mgn

17.00

Time

31.33

Split

4.66

In Run

8

Wgt

31.7kg
8
5
T: Rita Nicolaou
$0.00

Mgn

17.50

Time

31.36

Split

4.59

In Run

7

Wgt

27.1kg
R5 STAR FM 104.5 FINAL (400m)
Place
Special Event - $2000 - $400 - $200
Splits: 10.85
1
8
T: Carol Hudson
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.25

Split

10.96

In Run

3

Wgt

29.0kg
2
2
$0.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

23.39

Split

10.98

In Run

4

Wgt

33.6kg
3
4
T: Pauline Moran
$0.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

23.40

Split

10.85

In Run

1

Wgt

27.2kg
4
5
T: Anthony Meredith
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

23.48

Split

11.02

In Run

5

Wgt

26.4kg
5
7
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

23.65

Split

10.91

In Run

2

Wgt

25.0kg
6
3
T: John Harris
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

23.80

Split

11.15

In Run

6

Wgt

30.9kg
7
1
T: Mark Moroney
$0.00

Mgn

8.76

Time

23.80

Split

11.48

In Run

8

Wgt

28.5kg
8
6
T: V Bennett
$0.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

23.92

Split

11.40

In Run

7

Wgt

27.0kg
R6 CENTRAL COAST EXPRESS ADVOCATE (600m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1350 - $400 - $200
Splits: 9.22
1
6
T: John Mooney
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

35.64

Split

9.26

In Run

2

Wgt

26.1kg
2
7
T: Andrew Foukkare
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

36.11

Split

9.82

In Run

6

Wgt

28.0kg
3
4
$0.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

36.31

Split

9.22

In Run

1

Wgt

24.5kg
4
2
T: Jason Mackay
$0.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

36.47

Split

9.64

In Run

4

Wgt

33.4kg
5
5
T: Charlie Gatt
$0.00

Mgn

17.50

Time

36.74

Split

9.83

In Run

7

Wgt

32.2kg
6
8
T: Vivian Jones
$0.00

Mgn

17.75

Time

36.75

Split

9.87

In Run

8

Wgt

25.9kg
7
3
T: Christine Proctor
$0.00

Mgn

18.50

Time

36.80

Split

9.77

In Run

5

Wgt

27.5kg
8
1
T: Belinda Clive
$0.00

Mgn

19.00

Time

36.83

Split

9.42

In Run

3

Wgt

32.8kg
R7 AUSTRALIA WALKABOUT PARK CALGA (400m)
Place
Mixed - $1110 - $320 - $160
Splits: 10.72
1
8
T: Graham Borrow
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.26

Split

10.80

In Run

2

Wgt

25.1kg
2
2
$0.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

23.35

Split

10.72

In Run

1

Wgt

23.8kg
3
7
T: Jeffrey Crawford
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

23.43

Split

10.89

In Run

4

Wgt

31.5kg
4
1
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

23.49

Split

10.86

In Run

3

Wgt

30.6kg
5
3
T: Helen Pullman
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

23.73

Split

11.02

In Run

5

Wgt

24.1kg
6
6
T: Keith Pedrana
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

23.76

Split

11.26

In Run

6

Wgt

32.8kg
7
4
T: Richard Stock
$0.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

24.03

Split

11.38

In Run

7

Wgt

26.0kg
8
5
T: Carol Hudson
$0.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

24.12

Split

11.41

In Run

8

Wgt

28.6kg
R8 IMPERIAL CENTRE GOSFORD (515m)
Place
Mixed - $1110 - $320 - $160
Splits: 4.40
1
6
T: Keith Pedrana
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.17

Split

4.40

In Run

1

Wgt

27.4kg
2
2
T: Charlie Gatt
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.43

Split

4.61

In Run

7

Wgt

31.4kg
3
7
T: Paul Roach
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.57

Split

4.47

In Run

2

Wgt

29.2kg
4
8
T: Thomas Pullman
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

30.76

Split

4.56

In Run

4

Wgt

30.4kg
5
1
$0.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

30.84

Split

4.54

In Run

3

Wgt

32.9kg
6
9
T: Neil Falls
$0.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

30.92

Split

4.60

In Run

6

Wgt

27.8kg
7
3
T: Doreen Drynan
$0.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

30.97

Split

4.67

In Run

8

Wgt

30.2kg
8
4
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

31.14

Split

4.56

In Run

5

Wgt

23.7kg
R9 GOSFORD COUNCIL STAKE (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 10.91
1
5
T: Terrence Ransom
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.40

Split

10.91

In Run

1

Wgt

26.0kg
2
2
T: William Marmara
$0.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

23.49

Split

11.07

In Run

3

Wgt

34.0kg
3
7
T: Ronald Barlow
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

23.76

Split

10.94

In Run

2

Wgt

25.0kg
4
8
T: Antonio Teofilo
$0.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

24.20

Split

11.29

In Run

5

Wgt

25.7kg
5
1
T: Leslie Hudson
$0.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

24.29

Split

10.91

In Run

887

Wgt

27.1kg
6
6
T: Evelyn Harris
$0.00

Mgn

14.26

Time

24.29

Split

11.34

In Run

6

Wgt

30.2kg
7
3
$0.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

24.37

Split

11.52

In Run

7

Wgt

27.0kg
8
4
T: Donald Jarick
$0.00

Mgn

15.51

Time

24.37

Split

11.26

In Run

4

Wgt

29.2kg
R10 SHOP-A-DOCKET STAKE (515m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 4.48
1
2
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.16

Split

4.50

In Run

2

Wgt

27.3kg
2
7
$0.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

30.41

Split

4.48

In Run

1

Wgt

29.8kg
3
5
T: Jason Mackay
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.42

Split

4.58

In Run

5

Wgt

25.8kg
4
6
T: Simon Rhodes
$0.00

Mgn

4.34

Time

30.43

Split

4.54

In Run

4

Wgt

26.1kg
5
8
T: Beverley Wood
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

30.50

Split

4.53

In Run

3

Wgt

36.0kg
6
4
T: Rita Nicolaou
$0.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

30.83

Split

4.66

In Run

8

Wgt

32.0kg
7
3
T: Barry Lazzarini
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

30.85

Split

4.60

In Run

6

Wgt

31.4kg
8
1
T: Christine Proctor
$0.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

30.88

Split

4.62

In Run

7

Wgt

29.9kg
Race 1 CLARK RUBBER ERINA MAIDEN 400m Maiden $800 - $230 - $110 Splits: 10.85
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 SIENNA'S MELODY (8) 23.18 0.00 10.85 1 25.0kg Big Daddy Cool TOKEN MELODY $0.00
2 7 OLIVIA'S JOKEN (7) Peter Rodgers 23.52 5.50 10.98 2 27.2kg Knocka Norris CHLOE'S WAR $0.00
3 5 SWIPER GEORGE (5) Gregory Lye 23.82 10.25 11.21 4 30.2kg Elite State NITRO BIRD $0.00
4 1 ROSE BAY ROXY (1) Mary-ann Whitlock 23.99 13.00 11.51 7 25.6kg Over Flo DYANTE GEE $0.00
5 2 ALPHA AUSSIE (2) 24.12 15.00 11.17 3 27.0kg WRECK PATIENT MISS $0.00
6 3 BLUE SAMURAI (3) Ryan Tredway 24.15 15.50 11.46 5 35.0kg Droopys Maldini MISS DEMEANER $0.00
7 6 VOLCANIC DINAS (6) David Mobbs 24.61 22.75 11.48 6 31.1kg COMMANDANT SALLY DINAS $0.00
8 4 MATA WRECK (4) Shirley Davidson 25.08 30.25 11.70 8 22.4kg WRECK TE MATA NESS $0.00
Race 2 GBID STAKE 515m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 4.41
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 Hanify's Jewel (3) Mark Gatt 30.11 0.00 4.55 7 28.1kg Elite State MISS HANIFY $0.00
2 2 JAYNIE ALLEN (2) Simon Rhodes 30.20 1.50 4.41 2 26.4kg Collision OLIVIA ALLEN $0.00
3 6 SAYS WHO (6) 30.47 5.75 4.51 5 33.3kg Pure Octane ASHLEY WHO $0.00
4 5 SPRING FERRARI (5) Gregory Board 30.56 7.25 4.58 8 34.2kg Bombastic Shiraz WINSOME JOY $0.00
5 4 ELAIN ALLEN (4) Simon Rhodes 30.81 11.25 4.41 1 25.3kg Collision OLIVIA ALLEN $0.00
6 1 Falay Allen (1) Simon Rhodes 30.85 11.75 4.45 3 27.2kg Collision OLIVIA ALLEN $0.00
7 8 GRITTY PEARL (8) 31.02 14.50 4.52 6 25.1kg Knocka Norris SCAR CRASH $0.00
8 7 SUE BENNY (7) 31.16 16.75 4.51 4 28.1kg Bombastic Shiraz OCEAN SONG $0.00
Race 3 FRANKLINS CENTRAL COAST 515m Free For All $1350 - $400 - $200 Splits: 4.42
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 Radatain (5) T Wilson 30.07 0.00 4.42 1 28.1kg TIMS CROW MYSTIQUE MAGIC $0.00
2 7 ALL DEBREE (7) John Harris 30.25 3.00 4.53 4 33.8kg Bit Chili ALL DISPLAY $0.00
3 4 SUPER LAURIE (4) Lawrence Refalo 30.41 5.50 4.47 2 33.2kg SUPER BURST CURI LEE $0.00
4 2 WINSTON EXPRESS (2) Peter Lagogiane 30.70 10.00 4.55 5 26.4kg Primo Uno NEXT TO NONE $0.00
5 8 Ariek Ruth (8) Keith Jones 30.77 11.25 4.50 3 27.3kg Hallucinate ARIEK ANGEL $0.00
6 1 SPRING LEGEND (1) Gregory Board 30.79 11.50 4.63 6 31.1kg Collision TOTAL FANCY $0.00
Race 4 TRAVELWORLD DEEPWATER PLAZA 515m Maiden $800 - $230 - $110 Splits: 4.45
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 10 Buena Vida (7) Doreen Drynan 30.26 0.00 4.45 1 25.3kg El Galo ELUTHRA $0.00
2 3 ARIEK TYSON (3) Vivian Jones 30.68 6.75 4.51 2 30.7kg Bit Chili KAINEM ARIEK $0.00
3 4 ACOLA MAJOR (4) John Barrass 31.00 11.75 4.52 4 31.0kg BANK MANAGER ACOLA TOKEN $0.00
4 8 JUST JAYDE (8) 31.01 12.00 4.51 3 26.3kg Give Me Five GO WILD FRANKY $0.00
5 2 JACKA (2) Barry Lazzarini 31.02 12.09 4.55 5 34.5kg Bombastic Shiraz ROMANTIC DIVA $0.00
6 1 WISE HAND (1) 31.29 16.50 4.57 6 26.0kg Pure Octane SWEET HAND $0.00
7 6 NUMBER KRUNCH (6) Darren Sultana 31.33 17.00 4.66 8 31.7kg Hallucinate KIBBLE KRUNCHA $0.00
8 5 TURBO GIRL (5) Rita Nicolaou 31.36 17.50 4.59 7 27.1kg Hallucinate SPEED DRAMA $0.00
Race 5 STAR FM 104.5 FINAL 400m Special Event $2000 - $400 - $200 Splits: 10.85
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 OPAL DREAM (8) Carol Hudson 23.25 0.00 10.96 3 29.0kg Knocka Norris AWESOME OPAL $0.00
2 2 NATO'S FURY (2) 23.39 2.25 10.98 4 33.6kg Pure Octane FOUR WAY FIRE $0.00
3 4 WEZ DA RISK (4) Pauline Moran 23.40 2.50 10.85 1 27.2kg RUN THE RISK WEZ DA PICNIC $0.00
4 5 SUPERCOOL MEL (5) Anthony Meredith 23.48 3.75 11.02 5 26.4kg Phoenix Ice MODERN MEL $0.00
5 7 Coral Corleone (7) 23.65 6.50 10.91 2 25.0kg Primo Uno MOLLY CORLEONE $0.00
6 3 CELTIC FANTASY (3) John Harris 23.80 8.75 11.15 6 30.9kg Premier Fantasy TOP ENTITY $0.00
7 1 TRUE BLUE MATE (1) Mark Moroney 23.80 8.76 11.48 8 28.5kg TWO UP LARRY JILL'S HAVOC $0.00
8 6 FRISKY MELODY (6) V Bennett 23.92 10.75 11.40 7 27.0kg Big Daddy Cool TOKEN MELODY $0.00
Race 6 CENTRAL COAST EXPRESS ADVOCATE 600m Grade 5 $1350 - $400 - $200 Splits: 9.22
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 Now Quoted (6) John Mooney 35.64 0.00 9.26 2 26.1kg Collision BEST QUOTED $0.00
2 7 RITZY JIGGLES (7) Andrew Foukkare 36.11 7.50 9.82 6 28.0kg Knocka Norris Takeover Teddy $0.00
3 4 WAVE TO BETTY (4) 36.31 10.75 9.22 1 24.5kg Hallucinate WAVE TO EMMA $0.00
4 2 Yella Mustard (2) Jason Mackay 36.47 13.25 9.64 4 33.4kg Bombastic Shiraz AWESOME BERGER $0.00
5 5 TRAMONTANO (5) Charlie Gatt 36.74 17.50 9.83 7 32.2kg Bombastic Shiraz TARHOOLEY DOOLEY $0.00
6 8 EAR'S ARIEK (8) Vivian Jones 36.75 17.75 9.87 8 25.9kg Hallucinate ARIEK ANGEL $0.00
7 3 La Lola (3) Christine Proctor 36.80 18.50 9.77 5 27.5kg Surf Lorian RUSSELL ROAD $0.00
8 1 STUFFED WISHES (1) Belinda Clive 36.83 19.00 9.42 3 32.8kg Bit Chili WISHFUL FANCY $0.00
Race 7 AUSTRALIA WALKABOUT PARK CALGA 400m Mixed $1110 - $320 - $160 Splits: 10.72
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 HEAVENLY DOLL (8) Graham Borrow 23.26 0.00 10.80 2 25.1kg Hallucinate BELLE LUCILLE $0.00
2 2 Kissin' Chloe (2) 23.35 1.50 10.72 1 23.8kg Big Daddy Cool BRIDGE OF DREAMS $0.00
3 7 OPAL JACK (7) Jeffrey Crawford 23.43 2.75 10.89 4 31.5kg Bond AWESOME GLOW $0.00
4 1 TIA KILIFI (1) 23.49 3.75 10.86 3 30.6kg Bond MOET DOLL $0.00
5 3 MISTY TOKAAM (3) Helen Pullman 23.73 7.50 11.02 5 24.1kg SUPER BURST QUEEN BIRD $0.00
6 6 AWESOME TAZ (6) Keith Pedrana 23.76 8.00 11.26 6 32.8kg MOST AWESOME KEILA LEE $0.00
7 4 Surf On Tap (4) Richard Stock 24.03 12.25 11.38 7 26.0kg Surf Lorian PERUSA GAIN $0.00
8 5 SNOW WHITE OPAL (5) Carol Hudson 24.12 13.75 11.41 8 28.6kg Knocka Norris AWESOME OPAL $0.00
Race 8 IMPERIAL CENTRE GOSFORD 515m Mixed $1110 - $320 - $160 Splits: 4.40
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 AUNTY SHIRL (6) Keith Pedrana 30.17 0.00 4.40 1 27.4kg MOST AWESOME KEILA LEE $0.00
2 2 BIG STOMPER (2) Charlie Gatt 30.43 4.25 4.61 7 31.4kg Go Wild Teddy NIMUAY $0.00
3 7 BARBELLA OSTI (7) Paul Roach 30.57 6.50 4.47 2 29.2kg Big Daddy Cool CLASSICAL OSTI $0.00
4 8 TOMMY TOKAAM (8) Thomas Pullman 30.76 9.50 4.56 4 30.4kg Where's Pedro WONGAWILLIBETH $0.00
5 1 GALE WARNING (1) 30.84 10.75 4.54 3 32.9kg Surf Lorian GALE FORCE $0.00
6 9 GENISTA JESS (5) Neil Falls 30.92 12.00 4.60 6 27.8kg Hallucinate GENISTA GEMINI $0.00
7 3 TOTAL CALM (3) Doreen Drynan 30.97 12.75 4.67 8 30.2kg Pure Octane NEXT TO NONE $0.00
8 4 Evie Vella (4) 31.14 15.50 4.56 5 23.7kg Solve The Puzzle SILVER LEGS $0.00
Race 9 GOSFORD COUNCIL STAKE 400m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 10.91
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 OUR HONEY BEAR (5) Terrence Ransom 23.40 0.00 10.91 1 26.0kg KINGS CADET BRONTE BEAR $0.00
2 2 COME TO LANDON (2) William Marmara 23.49 1.50 11.07 3 34.0kg RUN THE RISK TINY GODDESS $0.00
3 7 WILD SURF (7) Ronald Barlow 23.76 5.75 10.94 2 25.0kg Surf Lorian WINNING TOKEN $0.00
4 8 CLOUD BREAK (8) Antonio Teofilo 24.20 12.75 11.29 5 25.7kg Surf Lorian GALE FORCE $0.00
5 1 COLLEEN'S OPAL (1) Leslie Hudson 24.29 14.25 10.91 887 27.1kg Knocka Norris AWESOME OPAL $0.00
6 6 BIG BONUS (6) Evelyn Harris 24.29 14.26 11.34 6 30.2kg Bit Chili ALL DISPLAY $0.00
7 3 LONESOME BETTY (3) 24.37 15.50 11.52 7 27.0kg Black Enforcer BOUDICA $0.00
8 4 SPEEDY LUIGI (4) Donald Jarick 24.37 15.51 11.26 4 29.2kg BRETT'S RIVAL CYNTHIA STANLEY $0.00
Race 10 SHOP-A-DOCKET STAKE 515m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 4.48
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 Our Dynamo (2) 30.16 0.00 4.50 2 27.3kg Bombastic Shiraz OUR SOLUTION $0.00
2 7 PIPPI KEEPING (7) 30.41 4.00 4.48 1 29.8kg Brett Lee LATE EDITION $0.00
3 5 Zipping Jewel (5) Jason Mackay 30.42 4.25 4.58 5 25.8kg Malfoy OR CATRA $0.00
4 6 Gail Allen (6) Simon Rhodes 30.43 4.34 4.54 4 26.1kg Collision OLIVIA ALLEN $0.00
5 8 HIGH PROFILE (8) Beverley Wood 30.50 5.50 4.53 3 36.0kg Bombastic Shiraz OUR SOLUTION $0.00
6 4 EURO JET (4) Rita Nicolaou 30.83 10.75 4.66 8 32.0kg Elite State EURO STAR $0.00
7 3 DARK HAWK (3) Barry Lazzarini 30.85 11.00 4.60 6 31.4kg Black Enforcer BEST PINS $0.00
8 1 OH EM GEE (1) Christine Proctor 30.88 11.50 4.62 7 29.9kg Premier Fantasy DANCE TOKEN $0.00