Gosford Race Results

Tuesday 8th of June 2021
R1 WELCOME TO GOSFORD GBOTA MAIDEN (388m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: 10.25
1
2
T: Noelene Holloway
$4.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.69

Split

10.43

In Run

22

Wgt

26.4kg
2
1
T: Corrie Windle
$4.40

Mgn

0.10

Time

22.70

Split

10.25

In Run

11

Wgt

28.0kg
3
8
T: Graeme Duggan
$3.30

Mgn

0.75

Time

22.75

Split

10.45

In Run

33

Wgt

36.6kg
4
4
T: Blake Moroney
$8.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

22.97

Split

10.55

In Run

44

Wgt

32.6kg
5
5
T: Stephen Atkins
$4.20

Mgn

5.25

Time

23.05

Split

10.55

In Run

55

Wgt

26.3kg
6
6
T: Andrew Foukkare
$14.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

23.41

Split

10.84

In Run

76

Wgt

25.2kg
7
7
T: Christopher Kedwell
$31.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

23.59

Split

10.77

In Run

67

Wgt

31.8kg
SCR
3
T: Warren Slade
$0.00
SCR
9
T: Kayla Ollerton
$0.00
R2 HAPPY BIRTHDAY CODY (515m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: 4.38, 16.85
1
1
T: Jennifer Barnett
$1.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.62

Split

4.50

In Run

321

Wgt

29.7kg
2
7
T: Steven Carr
$5.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

29.66

Split

4.49

In Run

232

Wgt

27.8kg
3
4
T: Kevin Barton
$11.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

29.75

Split

4.55

In Run

443

Wgt

29.8kg
4
3
T: Lorraine Atchison
$18.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

29.90

Split

4.38

In Run

114

Wgt

27.0kg
5
6
T: Frederick Goodall
$11.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

29.99

Split

4.55

In Run

655

Wgt

32.8kg
6
2
T: Allen Williams
$26.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.12

Split

4.55

In Run

566

Wgt

30.2kg
SCR
8
T: Colin Furner
$0.00
R3 WOY WOY POULTRY SUPPLIES (388m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 10.05
1
5
T: Graeme Duggan
$4.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.49

Split

10.12

In Run

21

Wgt

31.7kg
2
1
T: Mark Davidson
$3.30

Mgn

0.50

Time

22.52

Split

10.28

In Run

32

Wgt

26.1kg
3
2
T: Ian Darcey
$21.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

22.59

Split

10.37

In Run

53

Wgt

30.8kg
4
7
T: Warren Slade
$15.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

22.67

Split

10.05

In Run

14

Wgt

26.9kg
5
3
T: Allan Ivers
$4.80

Mgn

2.50

Time

22.68

Split

10.55

In Run

76

Wgt

26.5kg
6
6
T: Brian Mitchell
$11.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

22.69

Split

10.55

In Run

65

Wgt

35.3kg
7
8
T: Josephine Lockhart
$34.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

22.75

Split

10.36

In Run

47

Wgt

31.4kg
8
4
T: John Chapman
$4.20

Mgn

9.75

Time

23.18

Split

10.69

In Run

88

Wgt

29.5kg
R4 BEAST UNLEASHED AT STUD (388m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 10.43
1
2
T: Peter Mattress
$3.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.61

Split

10.43

In Run

11

Wgt

28.3kg
2
5
T: Rodney O'Brien
$4.40

Mgn

0.25

Time

22.63

Split

10.43

In Run

22

Wgt

32.4kg
3
3
T: Andrew Gavenlock
$4.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

22.83

Split

10.55

In Run

43

Wgt

27.2kg
4
4
T: Frederick Goodall
$41.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

22.88

Split

10.44

In Run

34

Wgt

30.4kg
5
7
T: Mark Davidson
$4.20

Mgn

4.50

Time

22.93

Split

10.66

In Run

75

Wgt

30.4kg
6
8
T: Stephen Francis
$19.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

23.10

Split

10.60

In Run

56

Wgt

31.2kg
7
1
T: Walter King
$16.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

23.19

Split

10.64

In Run

67

Wgt

26.6kg
8
6
T: Andrew Foukkare
$26.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

23.34

Split

10.74

In Run

88

Wgt

29.2kg
R5 DONNA DELANEY BIRTHDAY MEMORIAL (388m)
Place
Mixed 3/4 - $1700 - $530 - $400
Splits: 10.04
1
1
T: John Chapman
$1.75

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.24

Split

10.12

In Run

21

Wgt

32.2kg
2
8
T: Mark Davidson
$10.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

22.32

Split

10.37

In Run

42

Wgt

32.2kg
3
2
T: James Porter
$7.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

22.33

Split

10.31

In Run

33

Wgt

34.5kg
4
6
T: James Porter
$34.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

22.34

Split

10.04

In Run

14

Wgt

31.2kg
5
5
T: Carole Eaton
$31.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

22.72

Split

10.41

In Run

56

Wgt

32.6kg
6
3
T: Warren Slade
$16.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

22.73

Split

10.42

In Run

65

Wgt

32.2kg
7
4
T: Stephen Atkins
$4.20

Mgn

15.75

Time

23.35

Split

11.13

In Run

77

Wgt

33.6kg
8
7
T: Kenneth Cheetham
$41.00

Mgn

26.75

Time

24.12

Split

11.74

In Run

88

Wgt

31.5kg
R6 PUNTERS CLUB CUP JUNE 22 (388m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 10.33
1
7
T: Mark Davidson
$9.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.57

Split

10.43

In Run

21

Wgt

34.1kg
2
8
T: William Dance
$2.50

Mgn

2.25

Time

22.73

Split

10.33

In Run

12

Wgt

26.5kg
3
2
T: Gary Stewart
$7.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

22.75

Split

10.48

In Run

33

Wgt

30.1kg
4
3
T: Ian Betts
$4.20

Mgn

3.75

Time

22.83

Split

10.68

In Run

54

Wgt

31.9kg
5
10
T: Simon Ma
$11.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

22.92

Split

10.68

In Run

45

Wgt

23.2kg
6
5
T: Carole Eaton
$10.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

23.07

Split

10.79

In Run

76

Wgt

28.2kg
7
6
T: Dale Hall
$7.50

Mgn

18.75

Time

23.89

Split

10.71

In Run

67

Wgt

32.1kg
SCR
1
T: Phillip Cini
$0.00
SCR
4
T: James Porter
$0.00
R7 LADBROKES GOLDMINE JUNE 22 (388m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Stephen Atkins
$4.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.11

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

26.1kg
2
1
T: Carole Eaton
$3.20

Mgn

5.00

Time

22.46

Split

0.00

In Run

22

Wgt

28.4kg
3
5
T: Allen Williams
$2.70

Mgn

7.75

Time

22.65

Split

0.00

In Run

43

Wgt

28.7kg
4
4
T: Shane Cartwright
$34.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

22.71

Split

0.00

In Run

34

Wgt

32.0kg
5
8
T: Ian Darcey
$16.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

22.92

Split

0.00

In Run

55

Wgt

30.5kg
6
2
T: John Chapman
$6.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

23.24

Split

0.00

In Run

66

Wgt

24.7kg
SCR
3
T: Ronald Patterson
$0.00
SCR
6
T: Colin Furner
$0.00
R8 AQUASPLASH PATHWAYS (388m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
5
T: Noelene Holloway
$6.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.62

Split

0.00

In Run

21

Wgt

28.0kg
2
3
T: Lindsay Davis
$2.20

Mgn

0.75

Time

22.66

Split

0.00

In Run

12

Wgt

32.0kg
3
2
T: Dale Wright
$4.80

Mgn

6.00

Time

23.04

Split

0.00

In Run

63

Wgt

31.6kg
4
7
T: Frederick Goodall
$18.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

23.29

Split

0.00

In Run

54

Wgt

26.4kg
5
6
T: Craig Cartwright
$81.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

23.42

Split

0.00

In Run

35

Wgt

25.2kg
6
4
T: Peter Johnston
$16.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

23.44

Split

0.00

In Run

46

Wgt

26.4kg
7
8
T: John Chapman
$8.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

23.49

Split

0.00

In Run

77

Wgt

23.3kg
8
1
T: Vicki Byrnes
$9.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

23.55

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

26.6kg
R9 GET WELL PAUL (515m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Michelle Sultana
$1.75

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.87

Split

0.00

In Run

431

Wgt

31.6kg
2
4
T: Walter King
$34.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.18

Split

0.00

In Run

112

Wgt

27.2kg
3
1
T: Peter Akers
$12.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

30.22

Split

0.00

In Run

654

Wgt

28.2kg
4
2
T: Brendan Allen
$8.50

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.24

Split

0.00

In Run

223

Wgt

25.7kg
5
3
T: Rodney O'Brien
$3.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.42

Split

0.00

In Run

365

Wgt

32.9kg
6
8
T: John Chapman
$41.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.48

Split

0.00

In Run

54

Wgt

25.9kg
SCR
6
T: Anthony Duggan
$0.00
R10 AUSURE REGIONAL INSURANCE MASTERS (388m)
Place
Masters Grade 1/2 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: John Chapman
$2.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.35

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

31.8kg
2
4
T: Noelene Holloway
$16.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

22.39

Split

0.00

In Run

22

Wgt

30.9kg
3
7
T: Shane Cartwright
$2.70

Mgn

1.50

Time

22.46

Split

0.00

In Run

33

Wgt

36.1kg
4
2
T: Allen Williams
$3.80

Mgn

2.50

Time

22.54

Split

0.00

In Run

54

Wgt

33.3kg
5
1
T: Stephen Ramshaw
$41.00

Mgn

26.50

Time

24.21

Split

0.00

In Run

45

Wgt

32.4kg
SCR
5
T: Christopher Kedwell
$0.00
Race 1 WELCOME TO GOSFORD GBOTA MAIDEN 388m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 10.25
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 PRELIOUS JADE (2) Noelene Holloway 22.69 0.00 10.43 22 26.4kg Fernando Bale Queen Esther $4.80
2 1 BELLA'S PRIDE (1) Corrie Windle 22.70 0.10 10.25 11 28.0kg Barcia Bale Lola's Entity $4.40
3 8 DESTINI NEVADA (8) Graeme Duggan 22.75 0.75 10.45 33 36.6kg Ando's Mac Destini Soprano $3.30
4 4 YUKON YODA (4) Blake Moroney 22.97 4.00 10.55 44 32.6kg Mepunga Blazer Fire Swifty $8.00
5 5 WINGED DOMINANCE (5) Stephen Atkins 23.05 5.25 10.55 55 26.3kg Fernando Bale Camden Gossip $4.20
6 6 MISS BUMP (6) Andrew Foukkare 23.41 10.25 10.84 76 25.2kg Magic Sprite Chan Bale $14.00
7 7 SYD KNOWS (7) Christopher Kedwell 23.59 12.75 10.77 67 31.8kg Fabregas Karma Connie $31.00
SCR 3 TOMERONG QUEEN (3) Warren Slade
SCR 9 MISS DOLL (3) Kayla Ollerton
Race 2 HAPPY BIRTHDAY CODY 515m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 4.38, 16.85
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ROCKET FORCE (1) Jennifer Barnett 29.62 0.00 4.50 321 29.7kg Peter Rocket Addio $1.40
2 7 SAILING HOME (7) Steven Carr 29.66 0.75 4.49 232 27.8kg Aston Dee Bee Meg's Marvel $5.00
3 4 MEAT PIE HERO (4) Kevin Barton 29.75 1.75 4.55 443 29.8kg Magic Sprite Frosty Vintage $11.00
4 3 MISS GABRIELLE (3) Lorraine Atchison 29.90 4.00 4.38 114 27.0kg Fernando Bale Miss Foxy Lee $18.00
5 6 ZIPPING SHERMAN (6) Frederick Goodall 29.99 5.25 4.55 655 32.8kg Knocka Norris Zipping Maggie $11.00
6 2 MYSTIC TO EXCEL (2) Allen Williams 30.12 7.00 4.55 566 30.2kg Allkel To Excel Fantastic Shelly $26.00
SCR 8 HALCYON PRINCE (8) Colin Furner
Race 3 WOY WOY POULTRY SUPPLIES 388m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 10.05
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 BARTY PARTY (5) Graeme Duggan 22.49 0.00 10.12 21 31.7kg Ando's Mac Destini Soprano $4.20
2 1 ZIPPING GLAMOUR (1) Mark Davidson 22.52 0.50 10.28 32 26.1kg Fernando Bale Are Jai Que $3.30
3 2 BLACK GOLD KING (2) Ian Darcey 22.59 1.50 10.37 53 30.8kg Kinloch Brae Ring In $21.00
4 7 COASTAL EXPRESS (7) Warren Slade 22.67 2.50 10.05 14 26.9kg Dyna Double One Kimbro $15.00
5 3 BATTLING MAVIS (3) Allan Ivers 22.68 2.50 10.55 76 26.5kg Black Magic Opal Swan's Mavis $4.80
6 6 RATTLIN' JAY (6) Brian Mitchell 22.69 2.75 10.55 65 35.3kg Fabregas Rosey Gardens $11.00
7 8 WEEONA BOBBY (8) Josephine Lockhart 22.75 3.75 10.36 47 31.4kg Kc And All Tear Away Size $34.00
8 4 CORLESS CRAZY (4) John Chapman 23.18 9.75 10.69 88 29.5kg Keybow Contezza Fonic $4.20
Race 4 BEAST UNLEASHED AT STUD 388m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 10.43
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 BOSTON BANDIT (2) Peter Mattress 22.61 0.00 10.43 11 28.3kg My Redeemer Gut Wrenching $3.10
2 5 BIG HAMMER (5) Rodney O'Brien 22.63 0.25 10.43 22 32.4kg My Bro Fabio Rubelly Magic $4.40
3 3 LET'S GO HORNETS (3) Andrew Gavenlock 22.83 3.00 10.55 43 27.2kg Aston Dee Bee Meg's Marvel $4.00
4 4 PROPAGANDIST (4) Frederick Goodall 22.88 3.75 10.44 34 30.4kg Goodesy Retro Flyer $41.00
5 7 MISTER EASTWOOD (7) Mark Davidson 22.93 4.50 10.66 75 30.4kg Mister Twister Oren Ishii $4.20
6 8 BLAZING DRAGON (8) Stephen Francis 23.10 7.00 10.60 56 31.2kg Mepunga Blazer July Allen $19.00
7 1 RHODES RUNNER (1) Walter King 23.19 8.25 10.64 67 26.6kg Nolen Destini Doll $16.00
8 6 BUMP BYRNES (6) Andrew Foukkare 23.34 10.25 10.74 88 29.2kg Magic Sprite Chan Bale $26.00
Race 5 DONNA DELANEY BIRTHDAY MEMORIAL 388m Mixed 3/4 $1700 - $530 - $400 Splits: 10.04
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 BODACIOUS STAR (1) John Chapman 22.24 0.00 10.12 21 32.2kg Keybow Contezza Fonic $1.75
2 8 ASTON RAPIDE (8) Mark Davidson 22.32 1.00 10.37 42 32.2kg Brett Lee Aston Miley $10.00
3 2 PUSH PULL POKE (2) James Porter 22.33 1.25 10.31 33 34.5kg Spring Gun Speedie Gagan $7.00
4 6 SHAFTED (6) James Porter 22.34 1.50 10.04 14 31.2kg Spring Gun Speedie Gagan $34.00
5 5 BLAZIN' RINGO (5) Carole Eaton 22.72 6.75 10.41 56 32.6kg Mepunga Blazer Queen Audrey $31.00
6 3 COASTAL PRINCE (3) Warren Slade 22.73 7.00 10.42 65 32.2kg Barcia Bale Tigress Ally $16.00
7 4 KEY BOB (4) Stephen Atkins 23.35 15.75 11.13 77 33.6kg Keybow Gunnadoo Jewel $4.20
8 7 KOBE THE WORKER (7) Kenneth Cheetham 24.12 26.75 11.74 88 31.5kg My Bro Fabio Lollipop Ollie $41.00
Race 6 PUNTERS CLUB CUP JUNE 22 388m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 10.33
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 JOHANSSON (7) Mark Davidson 22.57 0.00 10.43 21 34.1kg Fabregas Leggy Blonde $9.50
2 8 MISS SADIE LEA (8) William Dance 22.73 2.25 10.33 12 26.5kg Collision Miss Maple Lea $2.50
3 2 SHOWTIME TIGER (2) Gary Stewart 22.75 2.50 10.48 33 30.1kg Fernando Bale Prancing Tiger $7.00
4 3 TEXAS TARGET (3) Ian Betts 22.83 3.75 10.68 54 31.9kg Magic Sprite Golden Salute $4.20
5 10 LAURIE'S ENTRY (1) Simon Ma 22.92 5.00 10.68 45 23.2kg Unlawful Entry Sticka Size $11.00
6 5 BLAZIN' SOPHIA (5) Carole Eaton 23.07 7.00 10.79 76 28.2kg Mepunga Blazer Queen Audrey $10.00
7 6 DRUMS OF WAR (6) Dale Hall 23.89 18.75 10.71 67 32.1kg Barcia Bale Jodie Madgio $7.50
SCR 1 YOU KNOW ZIPPER (1) Phillip Cini
SCR 4 STICKY WICKET (4) James Porter
Race 7 LADBROKES GOLDMINE JUNE 22 388m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 SWAN'S OPAL (7) Stephen Atkins 22.11 0.00 0.00 11 26.1kg Black Magic Opal Swan's Mavis $4.20
2 1 RHYNO'S KISS (1) Carole Eaton 22.46 5.00 0.00 22 28.4kg Knocka Norris Kissing Carter $3.20
3 5 TAILSPIN CARGO (5) Allen Williams 22.65 7.75 0.00 43 28.7kg Worm Burner Susannah Cargo $2.70
4 4 EL ROLLER (4) Shane Cartwright 22.71 8.50 0.00 34 32.0kg Kinloch Brae El Bella Beach $34.00
5 8 BRONZE MILE (8) Ian Darcey 22.92 11.50 0.00 55 30.5kg Sulzanti All A Miss $16.00
6 2 SOLITARY OAKS (2) John Chapman 23.24 16.25 0.00 66 24.7kg Barcia Bale She Oaks $6.00
SCR 3 HALCYON PRINCESS (3) Ronald Patterson
SCR 6 HALCYON LIFE (6) Colin Furner
Race 8 AQUASPLASH PATHWAYS 388m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 ESTHER'S STAR (5) Noelene Holloway 22.62 0.00 0.00 21 28.0kg Kinloch Brae Queen Esther $6.00
2 3 KEY CAN DO (3) Lindsay Davis 22.66 0.75 0.00 12 32.0kg Keybow Miss Blockbuster $2.20
3 2 SANGER BANGER (2) Dale Wright 23.04 6.00 0.00 63 31.6kg Collision Rinoa Bale $4.80
4 7 GOODWIN THOMMO (7) Frederick Goodall 23.29 9.50 0.00 54 26.4kg Dyna Double One Goodwin Future $18.00
5 6 LUCY STAR (6) Craig Cartwright 23.42 11.50 0.00 35 25.2kg Dyna Double One Barcelona Star $81.00
6 4 AS SMART AS (4) Peter Johnston 23.44 11.75 0.00 46 26.4kg Fernando Bale Secret Flight $16.00
7 8 CORLESS A MEDIC (8) John Chapman 23.49 12.25 0.00 77 23.3kg Sh Avatar Schmickeydoo $8.00
8 1 FIRE FLIGHT (1) Vicki Byrnes 23.55 13.25 0.00 88 26.6kg Bewildering Fire Swifty $9.00
Race 9 GET WELL PAUL 515m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 LENNY FOX (7) Michelle Sultana 29.87 0.00 0.00 431 31.6kg Dyna Double One Stylish Fringe $1.75
2 4 PENNY'S CHOICE (4) Walter King 30.18 4.25 0.00 112 27.2kg Banjo Boy Dyna Shinko $34.00
3 1 RED WOMBAT (1) Peter Akers 30.22 5.00 0.00 654 28.2kg My Bro Fabio Spin That Wheel $12.00
4 2 RICO'S GODDESS (2) Brendan Allen 30.24 5.25 0.00 223 25.7kg Moreira Knocka's Goddess $8.50
5 3 ON THE BUS (3) Rodney O'Brien 30.42 7.75 0.00 365 32.9kg My Bro Fabio Rubelly Magic $3.00
6 8 PEBBLES CIAN (8) John Chapman 30.48 8.75 0.00 54 25.9kg Prince Diablo Prepossessing $41.00
SCR 6 APRIL BUCHANAN (6) Anthony Duggan
Race 10 AUSURE REGIONAL INSURANCE MASTERS 388m Masters Grade 1/2 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 FONTEZZA (8) John Chapman 22.35 0.00 0.00 11 31.8kg Swift Fancy Contezza Fonic $2.40
2 4 KING KINLOCH (4) Noelene Holloway 22.39 0.75 0.00 22 30.9kg Kinloch Brae Queen Esther $16.00
3 7 NANGAR KASH (7) Shane Cartwright 22.46 1.50 0.00 33 36.1kg Brett Lee All Too Fancy $2.70
4 2 LATRELL TO EXCEL (2) Allen Williams 22.54 2.50 0.00 54 33.3kg Allkel To Excel Maureen's Irish $3.80
5 1 NEW BELIEF (1) Stephen Ramshaw 24.21 26.50 0.00 45 32.4kg Collision Unbelief $41.00
SCR 5 ROBBIE KNOWS (5) Christopher Kedwell