Goulburn Race Results

Tuesday 26th of November 2013
R1 GREYHOUND RECORDER MAIDEN (457m)
Place
Maiden - $415 - $120 - $60
Splits: 0.00
1
5
T: Lewis Galea
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.15

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.1kg
2
1
T: Marien Sullivan
$3.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

26.52

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.0kg
3
7
T: Sarah Easey
$3.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

26.78

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.9kg
4
2
T: Carly Absalom
$7.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

26.85

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.3kg
5
8
T: Beryl Girven
$10.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

26.95

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.2kg
6
6
T: Malcolm Lees
$49.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

27.12

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.6kg
7
3
T: B Vanderburg
$5.00

Mgn

28.50

Time

27.94

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.2kg
R2 DOGPRO MAIDEN (350m)
Place
Maiden - $415 - $120 - $60
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Robert Sullivan
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.12

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.9kg
2
2
T: Warren Scott
$22.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

20.32

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.4kg
3
5
T: Sean Bailey
$3.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

20.38

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.0kg
4
9
T: Valetta Mcdonald
$31.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

20.46

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.5kg
5
10
T: Vincent Spiteri
$8.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

20.51

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.9kg
6
4
T: Scott Parry
$9.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

20.60

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.7kg
7
3
T: Lewis Galea
$9.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

20.75

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.7kg
8
8
T: Sam Simonetta
$7.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

21.03

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.2kg
R3 BETFAIR BLUE PAWS MDN SERIES FINAL (350m)
Place
Maiden Final - $540 - $165 - $80
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Anthony Maxwell
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.04

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.0kg
2
9
T: P Bell
$16.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

20.11

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.4kg
3
4
T: Robert Sullivan
$44.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

20.49

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.6kg
4
10
T: Warren Scott
$30.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

20.62

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.1kg
5
5
T: Glen Bayo
$32.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

20.87

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.3kg
6
3
T: Marien Sullivan
$11.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

20.87

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.0kg
7
8
T: Charles Bolton
$26.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

21.06

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.4kg
DNF
2
T: P Bell
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.4kg
R4 GOULBURN TO WENTWORTH PARK HT1 (457m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 Heat - $575 - $165 - $85
Splits: 0.00
1
3
T: Geoffrey Sheather
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.83

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.2kg
2
8
T: David Smith
$6.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

26.06

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.6kg
3
1
T: Jason Matthews
$2.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

26.19

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.1kg
4
5
T: Vincent Spiteri
$13.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

26.44

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.0kg
5
7
T: Keith Selten
$30.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

26.46

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.7kg
6
4
T: Antonio Chiarelli
$8.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

26.52

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.3kg
7
6
T: Wayne White
$12.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

26.63

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.3kg
R5 GOULBURN TO WENTWORTH PARK HT2 (457m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 Heat - $575 - $165 - $85
Splits: 0.00
1
7
T: Andrew Rowe
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.99

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.6kg
2
3
T: Keith Selten
$10.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

26.14

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.6kg
3
1
T: Christopher Tilley
$4.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

26.22

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.9kg
4
2
T: Michael Clayton
$9.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

26.32

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.6kg
5
6
T: Mary Spiteri
$14.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

26.50

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.4kg
6
4
T: Sam Simonetta
$6.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

26.79

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.3kg
R6 GOULBURN TO WENTWORTH PARK HT3 (457m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 Heat - $575 - $165 - $85
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Mark Wilcox
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.93

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.3kg
2
7
T: P Bell
$8.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

26.02

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.5kg
3
8
T: Stanley Beckingham
$19.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

26.07

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.9kg
4
4
T: Jeffrey Stedman
$12.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

26.44

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.2kg
5
3
T: Robert Blakely
$33.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

26.48

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.7kg
6
2
T: Noel Flegg
$31.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

26.70

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.1kg
R7 GOULBURN TO WENTWORTH PARK HT4 (457m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 Heat - $575 - $165 - $85
Splits: 0.00
1
7
T: Kenneth Staines
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.99

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.9kg
2
4
T: Laurence Duncan
$3.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

26.14

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.0kg
3
8
T: Garry Erwin
$8.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

26.14

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.3kg
4
3
T: P Bell
$7.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

26.16

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.5kg
5
2
T: Rolf Dern
$16.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

26.46

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.3kg
6
6
T: Carly Absalom
$19.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

26.54

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.8kg
7
1
T: Ruth Matic
$4.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

26.57

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.7kg
R8 MELLCAT CLEANING 4/5TH GRADE (350m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $575 - $165 - $85
Splits: 0.00
1
4
T: Mark Wilcox
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.69

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.3kg
2
2
T: P Bell
$29.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

20.05

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.3kg
3
1
T: Stanley Beckingham
$7.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

20.06

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.7kg
4
5
T: Sam Simonetta
$11.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

20.16

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.7kg
5
6
T: Scott Parry
$24.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

20.30

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.9kg
6
3
T: Leonie Bown
$13.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

20.32

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.3kg
7
10
T: Laurence Craig
$29.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

20.54

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.3kg
8
8
T: Andrew Rowe
$11.00

Mgn

14.75

Time

20.61

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.4kg
R9 HURRICANE LUKE @ STUD 4/5TH GRADE (457m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $575 - $165 - $85
Splits: 0.00
1
9
T: Ruth Matic
$6.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.88

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.3kg
2
4
T: Darren Sultana
$3.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

25.99

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.7kg
3
3
T: Darren Sultana
$14.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

26.21

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.7kg
4
8
T: Jeffrey Stedman
$4.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

26.36

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.8kg
5
5
T: Darren Sultana
$40.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

26.44

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.9kg
6
2
T: Sam Simonetta
$5.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

26.46

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

22.7kg
7
6
T: Jeffrey Stedman
$25.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

26.54

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.2kg
8
1
T: Michael Clayton
$4.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

26.66

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.6kg
R10 BOOKIES.COM.AU 5TH GRADE (350m)
Place
Grade 5 - $540 - $165 - $80
Splits: 0.00
1
5
T: Lewis Galea
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.95

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.1kg
2
2
T: Sam Simonetta
$12.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

20.21

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.2kg
3
6
T: Glen Bayo
$2.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

20.31

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.6kg
4
3
T: William Turnbull
$8.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

20.31

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.9kg
5
1
T: Christopher Tilley
$14.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

20.40

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.4kg
6
7
T: Roy White
$36.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

20.51

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.1kg
7
8
T: Scott Parry
$13.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

20.69

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.2kg
8
4
T: Rolf Dern
$36.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

20.89

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.5kg
Race 1 GREYHOUND RECORDER MAIDEN 457m Maiden $415 - $120 - $60 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 MIGHTY ROC (5) Lewis Galea 26.15 0.00 0.00 32.1kg Hurricane Luke CLAIRE ROC $5.00
2 1 Luzaka Icon (1) Marien Sullivan 26.52 6.00 0.00 29.0kg Mogambo Focus Bale $3.00
3 7 DESPICABLE MATT (7) Sarah Easey 26.78 10.00 0.00 30.9kg Cosmic Rumble Sky Twinkle $3.00
4 2 FOLK HERO (2) Carly Absalom 26.85 11.25 0.00 31.3kg Magic Sprite FOLKLORE $7.00
5 8 RAY AND PETER (8) Beryl Girven 26.95 12.75 0.00 30.2kg Collision SKY LEVEL $10.00
6 6 HOT CHILTERN (6) Malcolm Lees 27.12 15.50 0.00 31.6kg Hurricane Luke ALCALA MONKIRA $49.00
7 3 TWO POLES (3) B Vanderburg 27.94 28.50 0.00 29.2kg Where's Pedro SWEET FENOIR $5.00
Race 2 DOGPRO MAIDEN 350m Maiden $415 - $120 - $60 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 Zola Icon (1) Robert Sullivan 20.12 0.00 0.00 29.9kg Mogambo Focus Bale $2.00
2 2 GOLD FEVER BELLE (2) Warren Scott 20.32 3.25 0.00 28.4kg Give Me Five Ginette Bale $22.00
3 5 FLYING FABULOUS (5) Sean Bailey 20.38 4.25 0.00 27.0kg Give Me Five CINNABAR $3.00
4 9 BAKER'S GIRL (7) Valetta Mcdonald 20.46 5.50 0.00 26.5kg Collision MY HOT FANTASY $31.00
5 10 WHAT WILL DO (6) Vincent Spiteri 20.51 6.25 0.00 31.9kg Smooth Fancy SMART ASSASSIN $8.00
6 4 PARRYDISE ROSE (4) Scott Parry 20.60 7.75 0.00 28.7kg Lochinvar Marlow PARRYDISE DANA $9.00
7 3 MIGHTY BELINDA (3) Lewis Galea 20.75 10.00 0.00 26.7kg Elite State Monster Heart $9.00
8 8 MY DIAMOND (8) Sam Simonetta 21.03 14.50 0.00 25.2kg Hurricane Luke SILVER DIAMOND $7.00
Race 3 BETFAIR BLUE PAWS MDN SERIES FINAL 350m Maiden Final $540 - $165 - $80 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 CLAY (1) Anthony Maxwell 20.04 0.00 0.00 34.0kg Magic Sprite HAPPY BABY $1.00
2 9 Contezza Fonic (7) P Bell 20.11 1.25 0.00 25.4kg Fear Zafonic COOL CONTESSA $16.00
3 4 KWAZULU ICON (4) Robert Sullivan 20.49 7.25 0.00 35.6kg Mogambo Focus Bale $44.00
4 10 GOLD FEVER SANDY (6) Warren Scott 20.62 9.25 0.00 28.1kg Give Me Five Ginette Bale $30.00
5 5 POWER PRIZE (5) Glen Bayo 20.87 13.25 0.00 36.3kg Where's Pedro PRIZE PACK $32.00
6 3 DOTCOM ICON (3) Marien Sullivan 20.87 13.25 0.00 23.0kg REGATTA BALE SHARI BALE $11.00
7 8 BROCKIE'S LASS (8) Charles Bolton 21.06 16.25 0.00 26.4kg Cosmic Rumble MADISON BLUE $26.00
DNF 2 KID DYNAMITE (2) P Bell 0.00 0.00 0.00 33.4kg Swift Fancy ROXI MILLIONS $0.00
Race 4 GOULBURN TO WENTWORTH PARK HT1 457m Mixed 4/5 Heat $575 - $165 - $85 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 MISTER WENTWORTH (3) Geoffrey Sheather 25.83 0.00 0.00 31.2kg Lochinvar Marlow AMY'S HISTORY $2.00
2 8 CHIEF ETHICS (8) David Smith 26.06 3.75 0.00 32.6kg El Galo DREAMIN' ETHICS $6.00
3 1 YOU'RE UP LES (1) Jason Matthews 26.19 5.75 0.00 34.1kg Bit Chili MY BEST GIRL $2.00
4 5 WHAT WILL BE (5) Vincent Spiteri 26.44 9.75 0.00 34.0kg MOST AWESOME SMART ASSASSIN $13.00
5 7 NO WEY MAN (7) Keith Selten 26.46 10.00 0.00 30.7kg Bit Chili SPRING CREEK $30.00
6 4 Redhot (4) Antonio Chiarelli 26.52 11.00 0.00 24.3kg Magic Sprite MRS CANNAVARO $8.00
7 6 AWESOME JOSH (6) Wayne White 26.63 12.75 0.00 32.3kg Elite State AWESOME RUBY $12.00
Race 5 GOULBURN TO WENTWORTH PARK HT2 457m Mixed 4/5 Heat $575 - $165 - $85 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 IRISH SAPPHIRE (7) Andrew Rowe 25.99 0.00 0.00 32.6kg Bit Chili NEAT IRISH $1.00
2 3 RUMBLING THUNDER (3) Keith Selten 26.14 2.50 0.00 33.6kg Cosmic Rumble COOL WAVE $10.00
3 1 TE TANGATA (1) Christopher Tilley 26.22 3.75 0.00 27.9kg Elite State KIWI ANGEL $4.00
4 2 LOW CALL (2) Michael Clayton 26.32 5.25 0.00 26.6kg Bit Chili PALE HORIZON $9.00
5 6 DAISY'S REWARD (6) Mary Spiteri 26.50 8.25 0.00 29.4kg MOST AWESOME SMART ASSASSIN $14.00
6 4 WONDER WHITE (4) Sam Simonetta 26.79 12.75 0.00 25.3kg Big Daddy Cool IRONBARK REBEL $6.00
Race 6 GOULBURN TO WENTWORTH PARK HT3 457m Mixed 4/5 Heat $575 - $165 - $85 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 Coonawarra Gold (1) Mark Wilcox 25.93 0.00 0.00 28.3kg Knocka Norris Winning Shiraz $1.00
2 7 BAGGER VANCE (7) P Bell 26.02 1.50 0.00 31.5kg Superman YOUR SO VANE $8.00
3 8 MACKELROY (8) Stanley Beckingham 26.07 2.25 0.00 36.9kg Premier Fantasy RUNWAY MODEL $19.00
4 4 BLAME SUE (4) Jeffrey Stedman 26.44 8.25 0.00 27.2kg Humdrum SALLY KAY $12.00
5 3 PLUNDERED (3) Robert Blakely 26.48 8.75 0.00 25.7kg Hurricane Luke BIMBADEEN FLASH $33.00
6 2 GELF LAD (2) Noel Flegg 26.70 12.25 0.00 30.1kg Collision ROWLESOMBY $31.00
Race 7 GOULBURN TO WENTWORTH PARK HT4 457m Mixed 4/5 Heat $575 - $165 - $85 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 BLACK DADDY (7) Kenneth Staines 25.99 0.00 0.00 33.9kg Big Daddy Cool SPOOKY $2.00
2 4 Clair Vision (4) Laurence Duncan 26.14 2.50 0.00 26.0kg Collision CLAIR MAUDE $3.00
3 8 KASH BAY (8) Garry Erwin 26.14 2.50 0.00 31.3kg Droopy's Puzzle MAGGIE BAY $8.00
4 3 WALT KOWALSKI (3) P Bell 26.16 2.75 0.00 31.5kg Superman YOUR SO VANE $7.00
5 2 THRILL THE BEST (2) Rolf Dern 26.46 7.50 0.00 33.3kg Bit Chili MY BEST GIRL $16.00
6 6 FOLKDANCER (6) Carly Absalom 26.54 8.75 0.00 25.8kg Magic Sprite FOLKLORE $19.00
7 1 BURLEY MONELLI (1) Ruth Matic 26.57 9.25 0.00 35.7kg Hurricane Luke REBEL MONELLI $4.00
Race 8 MELLCAT CLEANING 4/5TH GRADE 350m Mixed 4/5 $575 - $165 - $85 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 NATURAL PLAYER (4) Mark Wilcox 19.69 0.00 0.00 32.3kg Knocka Norris Winning Shiraz $1.00
2 2 HANDLE WITH CARE (2) P Bell 20.05 5.75 0.00 31.3kg Superman YOUR SO VANE $29.00
3 1 SHELLING PEAS (1) Stanley Beckingham 20.06 6.00 0.00 32.7kg Mogambo Notorious Nat $7.00
4 5 MAC CAVIAR (5) Sam Simonetta 20.16 7.50 0.00 27.7kg Magic Sprite Katie Mac $11.00
5 6 PARRYDISE SNEAKY (6) Scott Parry 20.30 9.75 0.00 28.9kg Lochinvar Marlow PARRYDISE DANA $24.00
6 3 Cyan Love (3) Leonie Bown 20.32 10.00 0.00 27.3kg MAGNIFICENT LOVE ROSEMARY BALE $13.00
7 10 MISS KAZZLAR (7) Laurence Craig 20.54 13.50 0.00 26.3kg Big Daddy Cool MIDNIGHT MISS $29.00
8 8 AIN'T IT MAGIC (8) Andrew Rowe 20.61 14.75 0.00 29.4kg Magic Sprite SOPHIE'S BELLE $11.00
Race 9 HURRICANE LUKE @ STUD 4/5TH GRADE 457m Mixed 4/5 $575 - $165 - $85 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 9 Kellmarg (7) Ruth Matic 25.88 0.00 0.00 30.3kg Hurricane Luke Marglissa $6.00
2 4 PACKING KRUNCH (4) Darren Sultana 25.99 1.75 0.00 33.7kg Hesa Felon KIBBLE KRUNCHA $3.00
3 3 STEALIN' KRUNCH (3) Darren Sultana 26.21 5.25 0.00 32.7kg Hesa Felon KIBBLE KRUNCHA $14.00
4 8 CAN HE HUM (8) Jeffrey Stedman 26.36 7.75 0.00 32.8kg Humdrum SALLY KAY $4.00
5 5 KRUNCH BUST (5) Darren Sultana 26.44 9.00 0.00 32.9kg Hesa Felon KIBBLE KRUNCHA $40.00
6 2 Pioneer Cheers (2) Sam Simonetta 26.46 9.25 0.00 22.7kg Magic Sprite Katie Mac $5.00
7 6 MAGIC DRUM (6) Jeffrey Stedman 26.54 10.50 0.00 33.2kg Humdrum SALLY KAY $25.00
8 1 WIND UP (1) Michael Clayton 26.66 12.50 0.00 32.6kg Big Daddy Cool Whip It Up $4.00
Race 10 BOOKIES.COM.AU 5TH GRADE 350m Grade 5 $540 - $165 - $80 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 MONSTER STORM (5) Lewis Galea 19.95 0.00 0.00 32.1kg Elite State Monster Heart $2.00
2 2 MAGIC DELPIERO (2) Sam Simonetta 20.21 4.25 0.00 27.2kg Magic Sprite MRS CANNAVARO $12.00
3 6 SIR LANCELOT (6) Glen Bayo 20.31 5.75 0.00 33.6kg Collision MISS PRIMADONNA $2.00
4 3 SPICY CUSTARD (3) William Turnbull 20.31 5.75 0.00 32.9kg HOT CUSTARD WINFARTHING $8.00
5 1 MAGIC MOLTZIE (1) Christopher Tilley 20.40 7.25 0.00 30.4kg CLOSING ARGUMENT SHE'S TRUE BLUE $14.00
6 7 CHOCOLATE WEAVER (7) Roy White 20.51 9.00 0.00 34.1kg Cool Effort CIANNA LOUISE $36.00
7 8 PARRYDISE STORM (8) Scott Parry 20.69 11.75 0.00 32.2kg Lochinvar Marlow PARRYDISE DANA $13.00
8 4 STIR MY GIRL (4) Rolf Dern 20.89 15.00 0.00 27.5kg Bit Chili MY BEST GIRL $36.00