Goulburn Race Results

Tuesday 24th of December 2013
R1 GOULBURN MULWAREE COUNCIL MAIDEN (350m)
Place
Maiden - $415 - $120 - $60
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Lisa Mcfarlane
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.37

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.9kg
2
2
T: Casie O'Neil
$13.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

20.43

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.0kg
3
8
T: Kyle Bradley
$19.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

20.68

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.2kg
4
4
T: Wayne Bradley
$4.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

20.68

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.7kg
5
6
T: John Rudd
$2.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

20.85

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.9kg
6
5
T: Robert Sullivan
$10.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

20.85

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.5kg
7
3
T: Stephen Erwin
$31.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

20.90

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.8kg
8
7
T: Marien Sullivan
$8.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

21.06

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.1kg
R2 DOGPRO MAIDEN (350m)
Place
Maiden - $415 - $120 - $60
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Garry Lynch
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.48

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

37.2kg
2
9
T: John Mathias
$12.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

20.54

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.0kg
3
7
T: Rosemarie Camilleri
$4.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

20.65

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.9kg
4
2
T: Mick Player
$8.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

21.06

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.9kg
5
4
T: Kyle Newton
$2.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

21.06

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.4kg
6
3
T: Wayne Bradley
$29.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

21.11

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.4kg
7
10
T: Beryl Girven
$10.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

21.36

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.2kg
R3 HURRICANE LUKE @ STUD MAIDEN (457m)
Place
Maiden - $415 - $120 - $60
Splits: 0.00
1
7
T: Lisa Mcfarlane
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.25

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.4kg
2
10
T: John Mathias
$10.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

26.31

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.4kg
3
1
T: Susan Sundstrom
$2.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

26.53

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.2kg
4
2
T: George Solomons
$8.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

26.73

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.3kg
5
5
T: Marien Sullivan
$7.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

26.83

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.8kg
6
4
T: Bruce Peck
$24.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

26.86

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.5kg
7
3
T: Nicole Donovan
$5.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

26.88

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.1kg
8
8
T: Mick Player
$51.00

Mgn

24.25

Time

27.77

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.1kg
R4 GREYHOUND RECORDER 5TH GRADE SPRINT (350m)
Place
Grade 5 - $540 - $165 - $80
Splits: 0.00
1
4
T: Bruce Peck
$11.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.09

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.0kg
2
6
T: John Thorpe
$3.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

20.16

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.4kg
3
8
T: David Smart
$8.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

20.42

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

38.1kg
4
2
T: Peter Barnes
$16.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

20.87

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.6kg
5
1
T: Alan Croker
$12.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

20.90

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.0kg
6
7
T: Lisa Mcfarlane
$3.00

Mgn

17.25

Time

21.17

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.1kg
7
3
T: Robert Sullivan
$4.00

Mgn

17.25

Time

21.17

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.0kg
8
5
T: Julian Borg
$30.00

Mgn

22.50

Time

21.50

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.9kg
R5 GOULBURN TO RICHMOND SERIES HT1 (457m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $540 - $165 - $80
Splits: 0.00
1
7
T: Lisa Mcfarlane
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.19

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.4kg
2
5
T: Jason Matthews
$6.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

26.37

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.7kg
3
4
T: Lisa Mcfarlane
$5.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

26.42

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.3kg
4
3
T: Susan Sundstrom
$6.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

26.44

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.4kg
5
8
T: Lazarus Louis
$10.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

26.61

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.4kg
6
2
T: John Gannon
$13.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

26.70

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.0kg
7
1
T: Marien Sullivan
$15.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

26.74

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.9kg
8
6
T: Glen Bayo
$30.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

26.74

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.8kg
R6 GOULBURN TO RICHMOND SERIES HT2 (457m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $540 - $165 - $80
Splits: 0.00
1
9
T: John Thorpe
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.05

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

38.5kg
2
4
T: Walter Chiswick
$10.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

26.91

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.7kg
3
8
T: John Gannon
$7.00

Mgn

15.25

Time

27.01

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.1kg
4
6
T: John Mathias
$5.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

27.02

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.9kg
5
2
T: S Konkolics
$3.00

Mgn

18.50

Time

27.21

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.6kg
6
5
T: Lisa Mcfarlane
$13.00

Mgn

19.00

Time

27.24

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.9kg
7
1
T: Mick Player
$18.00

Mgn

20.50

Time

27.34

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.0kg
8
3
T: Joseph Satti
$24.00

Mgn

21.00

Time

27.37

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.7kg
R7 GOULBURN TO RICHMOND SERIES HT3 (457m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $540 - $165 - $80
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: B Colless
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.14

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.2kg
2
2
T: Lisa Mcfarlane
$8.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

26.39

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.6kg
3
4
T: Lisa Mcfarlane
$11.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

26.53

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.3kg
4
9
T: Mick Player
$22.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

26.62

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.8kg
5
8
T: David Ruse
$2.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

26.65

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.6kg
6
5
T: David Broadrick
$28.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

26.83

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.6kg
7
10
T: Rodney Morley
$8.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

27.05

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

38.0kg
R8 BOOKIES.COM.AU NOVICE SERIES FINAL (457m)
Place
Mixed Maiden and Grade Five - $1000 - $200 - $100
Splits: 0.00
1
2
T: Denice Warren
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.77

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.8kg
2
3
T: Mark Wilcox
$10.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

26.33

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.9kg
3
6
T: Glen Bayo
$4.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

26.35

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.4kg
4
4
T: Vincent Spiteri
$30.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

26.36

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.9kg
5
9
T: David Broadrick
$15.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

26.54

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.6kg
DNF
8
T: John Jones
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.8kg
R9 BETFAIR BLUE PAWS BEST 8 (457m)
Place
Free For All - $700 - $205 - $105
Splits: 0.00
1
5
T: Denice Warren
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.85

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.5kg
2
1
T: Denice Warren
$3.00

Mgn

0.09

Time

25.85

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.2kg
3
10
T: Laurence Duncan
$7.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

26.13

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.2kg
4
6
T: Ruth Matic
$19.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

26.38

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.7kg
5
3
T: Kim Mulrine
$7.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

26.51

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.2kg
6
9
T: Joseph Satti
$18.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

26.51

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.0kg
7
8
T: Lisa Mcfarlane
$21.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

26.54

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.3kg
8
2
T: John Mathias
$20.00

Mgn

15.25

Time

26.81

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.7kg
R10 MELLCAT CLEANING 3/4TH GRADE SPRINT (350m)
Place
Mixed 3/4 - $700 - $205 - $105
Splits: 0.00
1
3
T: Mark Wilcox
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.50

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.5kg
2
7
T: G Derrick
$8.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

20.16

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.0kg
3
2
T: Robert Jackson
$13.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

20.24

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.9kg
4
5
T: Bruce Peck
$44.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

20.33

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.2kg
5
8
T: Ronald Marsden
$4.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

20.33

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

39.7kg
DNF
4
T: Casie O'Neil
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.6kg
Race 1 GOULBURN MULWAREE COUNCIL MAIDEN 350m Maiden $415 - $120 - $60 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 BERRIDALE CAFE (1) Lisa Mcfarlane 20.37 0.00 0.00 27.9kg Magic Sprite BERRIDALE LASS $5.00
2 2 WALK THIS WAY (2) Casie O'Neil 20.43 1.00 0.00 28.0kg Surgeon TRINITY COUNTY $13.00
3 8 BLUE SIZE (8) Kyle Bradley 20.68 5.00 0.00 32.2kg Elite Blue Size DEADLY DEBSTER $19.00
4 4 LIGHT BEER (4) Wayne Bradley 20.68 5.00 0.00 33.7kg CORPORATE RAIDA PEACHY COLUDA $4.00
5 6 REEL ME IN (6) John Rudd 20.85 7.75 0.00 30.9kg Milldean Panther Miss Bahamas $2.00
6 5 KWAZULU ICON (5) Robert Sullivan 20.85 7.75 0.00 35.5kg Mogambo Focus Bale $10.00
7 3 MIDNIGHT CHOICE (3) Stephen Erwin 20.90 8.50 0.00 31.8kg CORPORATE RAIDA FAMILY'S CHOICE $31.00
8 7 DOTCOM ICON (7) Marien Sullivan 21.06 11.00 0.00 23.1kg REGATTA BALE SHARI BALE $8.00
Race 2 DOGPRO MAIDEN 350m Maiden $415 - $120 - $60 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 HURRICANE SMASH (1) Garry Lynch 20.48 0.00 0.00 37.2kg Hurricane Luke SILVER DIAMOND $4.00
2 9 SABLE SILK (8) John Mathias 20.54 1.00 0.00 26.0kg Lochinvar Marlow Sable Slip $12.00
3 7 HATING ALICE (7) Rosemarie Camilleri 20.65 2.75 0.00 33.9kg Give Me Five CYCLONE ALICE $4.00
4 2 DAN THE WEAPON (2) Mick Player 21.06 9.25 0.00 30.9kg Black Enforcer DAZZLING RESULT $8.00
5 4 BAD ANGEL (4) Kyle Newton 21.06 9.25 0.00 27.4kg Collision SKY LEVEL $2.00
6 3 RIOT SQUAD (3) Wayne Bradley 21.11 10.00 0.00 33.4kg CORPORATE RAIDA PEACHY COLUDA $29.00
7 10 BLACK NOAH (6) Beryl Girven 21.36 14.00 0.00 32.2kg Collision SKY LEVEL $10.00
Race 3 HURRICANE LUKE @ STUD MAIDEN 457m Maiden $415 - $120 - $60 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 GALLENT PIXIE (7) Lisa Mcfarlane 26.25 0.00 0.00 26.4kg Magic Sprite VALIANT JOURNEY $4.00
2 10 ACTIVE AVENGER (6) John Mathias 26.31 1.00 0.00 34.4kg Lochinvar Marlow Sable Slip $10.00
3 1 DESTINY'S SONG (1) Susan Sundstrom 26.53 4.50 0.00 35.2kg Dyna Lachlan Destiny $2.00
4 2 DAD'S GIRL (2) George Solomons 26.73 7.75 0.00 30.3kg Big Daddy Cool SPOOKY $8.00
5 5 Luzaka Icon (5) Marien Sullivan 26.83 9.25 0.00 28.8kg Mogambo Focus Bale $7.00
6 4 TWO WHEELER (4) Bruce Peck 26.86 9.75 0.00 34.5kg Velocette EVE $24.00
7 3 LEMON AID (3) Nicole Donovan 26.88 10.00 0.00 33.1kg Magic Sprite ZADAR BELLE $5.00
8 8 SECONDS TO FAME (8) Mick Player 27.77 24.25 0.00 30.1kg Collision SCARLETT DREAM $51.00
Race 4 GREYHOUND RECORDER 5TH GRADE SPRINT 350m Grade 5 $540 - $165 - $80 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 ROSE MARGARET (4) Bruce Peck 20.09 0.00 0.00 31.0kg Hurricane Luke SOPHIA'S SHIRAZ $11.00
2 6 VAPOUR JILL (6) John Thorpe 20.16 1.25 0.00 27.4kg Vapour Whirl Sharlinda $3.00
3 8 OUR DOUGIE BOY (8) David Smart 20.42 5.25 0.00 38.1kg SIR SWINGER SPECIAL TEARS $8.00
4 2 FOOLS YOU ARE (2) Peter Barnes 20.87 12.50 0.00 33.6kg Bombastic Shiraz BLUE OSTI $16.00
5 1 IAN SURESHANKS (1) Alan Croker 20.90 13.00 0.00 31.0kg Big Daddy Cool TE MATA NESS $12.00
6 7 Cool Onyx (7) Lisa Mcfarlane 21.17 17.25 0.00 28.1kg El Grand Senor KEEP COOL $3.00
7 3 Zola Icon (3) Robert Sullivan 21.17 17.25 0.00 30.0kg Mogambo Focus Bale $4.00
8 5 ARKANSAS ANNIE (5) Julian Borg 21.50 22.50 0.00 24.9kg Collision INDIANA SHOWGIRL $30.00
Race 5 GOULBURN TO RICHMOND SERIES HT1 457m Grade 5 Heat $540 - $165 - $80 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 ACE ME UP (7) Lisa Mcfarlane 26.19 0.00 0.00 32.4kg Collision DASHING PUZZLE $2.00
2 5 YOU'RE UP LES (5) Jason Matthews 26.37 3.00 0.00 33.7kg Bit Chili MY BEST GIRL $6.00
3 4 SIXTO RODRIGUEZ (4) Lisa Mcfarlane 26.42 3.75 0.00 34.3kg Bit Chili INSPIRATIONLEE $5.00
4 3 Dusty's Drama (3) Susan Sundstrom 26.44 4.00 0.00 26.4kg Where's Pedro She's A Player $6.00
5 8 MYALLA ROSE (8) Lazarus Louis 26.61 6.75 0.00 28.4kg Cosmic Rumble MYALLA DANCER $10.00
6 2 MACGALLEN (2) John Gannon 26.70 8.25 0.00 35.0kg Collision MISS PRIMADONNA $13.00
7 1 CINEREOUS ICON (1) Marien Sullivan 26.74 8.75 0.00 26.9kg Go Wild Teddy KIRMARLISA LASS $15.00
8 6 POWER PRIZE (6) Glen Bayo 26.74 8.75 0.00 36.8kg Where's Pedro PRIZE PACK $30.00
Race 6 GOULBURN TO RICHMOND SERIES HT2 457m Grade 5 Heat $540 - $165 - $80 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 9 HONDO JAKE (7) John Thorpe 26.05 0.00 0.00 38.5kg HONDO BLACK BUNNY'S REWARD $3.00
2 4 MY TRUE BLUE (4) Walter Chiswick 26.91 13.75 0.00 33.7kg Elite State MY ENFORCER $10.00
3 8 BLACK BEACH GIRL (8) John Gannon 27.01 15.25 0.00 31.1kg Collision MISS PRIMADONNA $7.00
4 6 SABLE BIJOUX (6) John Mathias 27.02 15.50 0.00 26.9kg Lochinvar Marlow Sable Slip $5.00
5 2 WHERE'S SERENA (2) S Konkolics 27.21 18.50 0.00 30.6kg Where's Pedro DANCE TOKEN $3.00
6 5 ROCKSTAR BEN (5) Lisa Mcfarlane 27.24 19.00 0.00 29.9kg Magic Sprite BIG DADDY'S DIVA $13.00
7 1 Gemala (1) Mick Player 27.34 20.50 0.00 31.0kg Collision GEMINIST $18.00
8 3 SOUTHERN MASTER (3) Joseph Satti 27.37 21.00 0.00 31.7kg Collide GLENTICKY OPAL $24.00
Race 7 GOULBURN TO RICHMOND SERIES HT3 457m Grade 5 Heat $540 - $165 - $80 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ROMANTIC LAD (1) B Colless 26.14 0.00 0.00 35.2kg Bombastic Shiraz ROMANTIC DIVA $3.00
2 2 GAGA'S BOY (2) Lisa Mcfarlane 26.39 4.00 0.00 32.6kg Knocka Norris CANOOLIE $8.00
3 4 CARWOOLA OSSIE (4) Lisa Mcfarlane 26.53 6.25 0.00 31.3kg Magic Sprite BIG DADDY'S DIVA $11.00
4 9 GOLDEN GETAWAY (6) Mick Player 26.62 7.75 0.00 33.8kg WESTERN LAND LILY'S OSTI $22.00
5 8 Betty Be Good (8) David Ruse 26.65 8.25 0.00 24.6kg Bit Chili BETTY DAVIS SIZE $2.00
6 5 CARIE KNOWS (5) David Broadrick 26.83 11.00 0.00 35.6kg BROTHER KNOWS CARRIE ANNE BALE $28.00
7 10 IMAGE IN ACTION (7) Rodney Morley 27.05 14.50 0.00 38.0kg Pure Octane Lucy's Image $8.00
Race 8 BOOKIES.COM.AU NOVICE SERIES FINAL 457m Mixed Maiden and Grade Five $1000 - $200 - $100 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 Dusty Moonshine (2) Denice Warren 25.77 0.00 0.00 28.8kg El Grand Senor KIACATOO PEARL $1.00
2 3 COOL MADDIE ROSS (3) Mark Wilcox 26.33 9.00 0.00 23.9kg Knocka Norris Winning Shiraz $10.00
3 6 SIR LANCELOT (6) Glen Bayo 26.35 9.25 0.00 34.4kg Collision MISS PRIMADONNA $4.00
4 4 WHAT WILL DO (4) Vincent Spiteri 26.36 9.50 0.00 31.9kg Smooth Fancy SMART ASSASSIN $30.00
5 9 RUTHLESS LUKE (1) David Broadrick 26.54 12.25 0.00 32.6kg Hurricane Luke VIRUS SWATTER $15.00
DNF 8 JAMARLO (8) John Jones 0.00 0.00 0.00 31.8kg Lochinvar Marlow Sable Slip $4.00
Race 9 BETFAIR BLUE PAWS BEST 8 457m Free For All $700 - $205 - $105 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 AY GRADE (5) Denice Warren 25.85 0.00 0.00 30.5kg Vapour Whirl Tasha's Girl $2.00
2 1 BOOZE HOUND (1) Denice Warren 25.85 0.09 0.00 30.2kg Bombastic Shiraz LICENCE TO DANCE $3.00
3 10 Clair Vision (7) Laurence Duncan 26.13 4.50 0.00 25.2kg Collision CLAIR MAUDE $7.00
4 6 HURRICANE GANDO (6) Ruth Matic 26.38 8.50 0.00 35.7kg Hurricane Luke MUSKERRY BELLE $19.00
5 3 MEDITATE (3) Kim Mulrine 26.51 10.50 0.00 31.2kg Collide Officiate $7.00
6 9 ELITE FLAME (4) Joseph Satti 26.51 10.50 0.00 29.0kg Elite State ZIN ZIN ZANZIBA $18.00
7 8 SPIRITED JOURNEY (8) Lisa Mcfarlane 26.54 11.00 0.00 32.3kg Magic Sprite VALIANT JOURNEY $21.00
8 2 ACTIVE SCOOP (2) John Mathias 26.81 15.25 0.00 29.7kg EIFFELLA LADY BIANCA $20.00
Race 10 MELLCAT CLEANING 3/4TH GRADE SPRINT 350m Mixed 3/4 $700 - $205 - $105 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 NATURAL PLAYER (3) Mark Wilcox 19.50 0.00 0.00 32.5kg Knocka Norris Winning Shiraz $1.00
2 7 LOST PROFITS (7) G Derrick 20.16 10.50 0.00 28.0kg Over Flo CANDI CARLI $8.00
3 2 Emily Dawn (2) Robert Jackson 20.24 11.75 0.00 26.9kg BROTHER KNOWS Dawn's Memory $13.00
4 5 WHO'S THE HOUND (5) Bruce Peck 20.33 13.25 0.00 28.2kg Collision IRINKA BRONTE $44.00
5 8 HARDAWAY RAIDER (8) Ronald Marsden 20.33 13.25 0.00 39.7kg El Galo ICE BLAST $4.00
DNF 4 HEY PORTER (4) Casie O'Neil 0.00 0.00 0.00 33.6kg Give Me Five TRINITY COUNTY $0.00