Goulburn Race Results

Tuesday 22nd of October 2019
R1 RED TV PRODUCTIONS MAIDEN (350m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Jodie Lord
$2.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.02

Split

0.00

In Run

311

Wgt

28.9kg
2
7
T: Neil Staines
$2.10

Mgn

3.50

Time

20.26

Split

0.00

In Run

422

Wgt

29.7kg
3
8
T: Anthony Messina
$5.30

Mgn

4.50

Time

20.34

Split

0.00

In Run

233

Wgt

29.9kg
4
3
T: Jason Sparks
$28.30

Mgn

6.25

Time

20.47

Split

0.00

In Run

544

Wgt

30.4kg
5
6
T: Stuart Hazlett
$32.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

20.68

Split

0.00

In Run

155

Wgt

32.8kg
6
4
T: Anthony Messina
$14.40

Mgn

11.00

Time

20.79

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

29.9kg
SCR
2
T: Jodie Lord
$0.00
R2 MELLCAT CLEANING MAIDEN (440m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Heather Sepple
$3.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.63

Split

0.00

In Run

311

Wgt

28.9kg
2
5
T: Aaron Williams
$1.40

Mgn

1.50

Time

25.74

Split

0.00

In Run

543

Wgt

32.4kg
3
1
T: Anthony Messina
$12.90

Mgn

3.25

Time

25.86

Split

0.00

In Run

122

Wgt

26.7kg
4
2
T: Nehmeh Estephan
$42.20

Mgn

5.75

Time

26.04

Split

0.00

In Run

234

Wgt

32.0kg
5
4
T: Eric Sparks
$18.70

Mgn

9.50

Time

26.30

Split

0.00

In Run

455

Wgt

31.3kg
SCR
7
T: Gregory Hore
$0.00
R3 GOULBURN WORKERS CLUB FIREBALL HEAT 1 (350m)
Place
Non Graded - $1700 - $530 - $400
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Anthony Azzopardi
$1.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.74

Split

0.00

In Run

211

Wgt

33.0kg
2
8
T: Raymond Holt
$11.20

Mgn

2.50

Time

19.92

Split

0.00

In Run

422

Wgt

31.4kg
3
1
T: Colin Williams
$10.30

Mgn

5.25

Time

20.11

Split

0.00

In Run

133

Wgt

29.2kg
4
2
T: Neil Staines
$13.30

Mgn

8.75

Time

20.36

Split

0.00

In Run

644

Wgt

31.4kg
5
7
T: Kim Sherd
$23.40

Mgn

9.25

Time

20.40

Split

0.00

In Run

555

Wgt

35.1kg
6
6
T: Suzanne Stedman
$50.60

Mgn

10.25

Time

20.47

Split

0.00

In Run

876

Wgt

26.5kg
7
5
T: Robert Howard
$77.40

Mgn

14.25

Time

20.75

Split

0.00

In Run

787

Wgt

28.6kg
8
3
T: Robert Manowski
$65.60

Mgn

15.00

Time

20.80

Split

0.00

In Run

368

Wgt

23.5kg
R4 GOULBURN WORKERS CLUB FIREBALL HEAT 2 (350m)
Place
Non Graded - $1700 - $530 - $400
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Charlie Gatt
$2.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.81

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

28.1kg
2
6
T: Jeffory Alaban
$23.20

Mgn

4.25

Time

20.10

Split

0.00

In Run

822

Wgt

28.4kg
3
7
T: Suzanne Stedman
$41.10

Mgn

7.25

Time

20.32

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

26.7kg
4
5
T: Terry O'Keefe
$7.60

Mgn

7.50

Time

20.34

Split

0.00

In Run

444

Wgt

37.4kg
5
2
T: Natina Howard
$7.20

Mgn

9.75

Time

20.49

Split

0.00

In Run

585

Wgt

28.4kg
6
9
T: Raymond Holt
$49.20

Mgn

15.50

Time

20.90

Split

0.00

In Run

656

Wgt

28.8kg
7
4
T: Gregory Hore
$23.90

Mgn

18.50

Time

21.11

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

33.5kg
8
1
T: Neil Staines
$3.00

Mgn

19.50

Time

21.17

Split

0.00

In Run

268

Wgt

31.1kg
SCR
3
T: Geoffrey Sheather
$0.00
R5 GOULBURN WORKERS CLUB FIREBALL HEAT 3 (350m)
Place
Non Graded - $1700 - $530 - $400
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Jihad Estephan
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.65

Split

0.00

In Run

211

Wgt

35.8kg
2
2
T: Gregory Hore
$6.60

Mgn

7.00

Time

20.15

Split

0.00

In Run

122

Wgt

33.3kg
3
8
T: David Geall
$3.70

Mgn

13.25

Time

20.57

Split

0.00

In Run

733

Wgt

31.6kg
4
7
T: Anthony Maxwell
$79.30

Mgn

14.00

Time

20.63

Split

0.00

In Run

844

Wgt

26.6kg
5
3
T: Jeffory Alaban
$18.30

Mgn

15.00

Time

20.71

Split

0.00

In Run

365

Wgt

32.3kg
6
6
T: Geoffrey Sheather
$32.20

Mgn

21.25

Time

21.14

Split

0.00

In Run

656

Wgt

34.2kg
7
4
T: Kim Sherd
$30.20

Mgn

22.75

Time

21.25

Split

0.00

In Run

477

Wgt

28.1kg
DNF
5
T: Robert Howard
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

58

Wgt

31.6kg
R6 LADBROKES GOULBURN CUP HEAT 1 (440m)
Place
Non Graded - $2000 - $530 - $400
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Jodie Lord
$7.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.78

Split

0.00

In Run

4111

Wgt

31.4kg
2
5
T: David Geall
$2.10

Mgn

3.50

Time

25.03

Split

0.00

In Run

5332

Wgt

31.8kg
3
7
T: Natina Howard
$18.20

Mgn

5.50

Time

25.17

Split

0.00

In Run

3223

Wgt

27.6kg
4
3
T: Robert Blakely
$16.40

Mgn

9.25

Time

25.42

Split

0.00

In Run

2544

Wgt

32.7kg
5
4
T: Stuart Hazlett
$44.60

Mgn

12.75

Time

25.68

Split

0.00

In Run

6655

Wgt

32.0kg
6
1
T: Deborah Coleman
$2.30

Mgn

15.50

Time

25.87

Split

0.00

In Run

1466

Wgt

28.7kg
SCR
2
T: Neil Staines
$0.00
SCR
6
T: Darren Sultana
$0.00
R7 LADBROKES GOULBURN CUP HEAT 2 (440m)
Place
Non Graded - $2000 - $530 - $400
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Frank Hurst
$1.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.61

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

35.4kg
2
2
T: Gary Kimber
$29.70

Mgn

4.25

Time

24.92

Split

0.00

In Run

3332

Wgt

32.4kg
3
8
T: Deborah Coleman
$5.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

24.98

Split

0.00

In Run

4443

Wgt

31.9kg
4
3
T: Andrew Paraskevas
$5.40

Mgn

8.25

Time

25.19

Split

0.00

In Run

2224

Wgt

34.2kg
5
7
T: Ruth Matic
$15.10

Mgn

9.25

Time

25.26

Split

0.00

In Run

5555

Wgt

34.9kg
6
6
T: Anthony Maxwell
$93.60

Mgn

11.75

Time

25.44

Split

0.00

In Run

6666

Wgt

26.1kg
SCR
4
T: Jodie Lord
$0.00
R8 LADBROKES GOULBURN CUP HEAT 3 (440m)
Place
Non Graded - $2000 - $530 - $400
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Neil Staines
$3.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.93

Split

0.00

In Run

4221

Wgt

29.3kg
2
6
T: Sam Sultana
$3.80

Mgn

1.25

Time

25.02

Split

0.00

In Run

1112

Wgt

31.1kg
3
4
T: Frank Hurst
$2.30

Mgn

1.75

Time

25.06

Split

0.00

In Run

3533

Wgt

36.0kg
4
7
T: John Hill
$82.70

Mgn

5.25

Time

25.31

Split

0.00

In Run

6654

Wgt

32.2kg
5
1
T: Anthony Messina
$11.40

Mgn

7.00

Time

25.43

Split

0.00

In Run

2465

Wgt

31.6kg
6
8
T: Lakis Michael
$12.80

Mgn

13.25

Time

25.85

Split

0.00

In Run

5346

Wgt

30.4kg
SCR
3
T: Jodie Lord
$0.00
R9 LADBROKES GOULBURN CUP HEAT 4 (440m)
Place
Non Graded - $2000 - $530 - $400
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Jodie Lord
$4.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.78

Split

0.00

In Run

4321

Wgt

31.2kg
2
1
T: David Geall
$5.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

24.84

Split

0.00

In Run

1112

Wgt

32.0kg
3
7
T: Timothy Caines
$1.50

Mgn

1.00

Time

24.86

Split

0.00

In Run

2233

Wgt

33.0kg
4
4
T: Terry O'Keefe
$22.80

Mgn

3.00

Time

24.99

Split

0.00

In Run

4

Wgt

37.0kg
5
3
T: Frances Goodwin
$75.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

25.37

Split

0.00

In Run

5555

Wgt

34.3kg
6
6
T: Anthony Messina
$29.30

Mgn

12.25

Time

25.65

Split

0.00

In Run

6666

Wgt

26.9kg
SCR
2
T: Robert Camilleri
$0.00
R10 LADBROKES NOVICE SERIES FINAL (440m)
Place
Mixed Maiden and Grade Five - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
9
T: Phillip Reid
$50.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.11

Split

0.00

In Run

2111

Wgt

33.5kg
2
7
T: Subawa Ngurah
$1.40

Mgn

3.00

Time

25.33

Split

0.00

In Run

5322

Wgt

34.0kg
3
5
T: Shane Thornton
$11.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

25.59

Split

0.00

In Run

6773

Wgt

27.5kg
4
4
T: Gregory Mckinnon
$35.70

Mgn

10.25

Time

25.84

Split

0.00

In Run

3664

Wgt

31.5kg
5
10
T: Robert Arnold
$81.90

Mgn

12.25

Time

25.97

Split

0.00

In Run

7885

Wgt

24.3kg
6
8
T: Andrew Katalinic
$10.40

Mgn

13.25

Time

26.03

Split

0.00

In Run

8556

Wgt

27.8kg
7
2
T: Phillip Reid
$33.50

Mgn

14.50

Time

26.14

Split

0.00

In Run

4447

Wgt

32.8kg
8
3
T: Graham Thurkettle
$4.70

Mgn

29.25

Time

27.15

Split

0.00

In Run

1238

Wgt

33.1kg
SCR
1
T: Andrew Katalinic
$0.00
SCR
6
T: Gregory Mckinnon
$0.00
Race 1 RED TV PRODUCTIONS MAIDEN 350m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 CAWBORNE FOOTROT (1) Jodie Lord 20.02 0.00 0.00 311 28.9kg Cosmic Rumble Cawbourne Ruby $2.60
2 7 JACK'S ROAD (7) Neil Staines 20.26 3.50 0.00 422 29.7kg Oaks Road Lochwat Lee $2.10
3 8 BENCH MOB (8) Anthony Messina 20.34 4.50 0.00 233 29.9kg Magic Sprite Little Rum $5.30
4 3 RAPID THUNDER (3) Jason Sparks 20.47 6.25 0.00 544 30.4kg Dyna Double One Arya Monelli $28.30
5 6 DARK TORANA (6) Stuart Hazlett 20.68 9.25 0.00 155 32.8kg Magic Sprite Star Torana $32.00
6 4 GOT ME BLUFFED (4) Anthony Messina 20.79 11.00 0.00 666 29.9kg Barcia Bale Magic Moves $14.40
SCR 2 DOUBLE ONE MAE (2) Jodie Lord
Race 2 MELLCAT CLEANING MAIDEN 440m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 HIGH SPEED (8) Heather Sepple 25.63 0.00 0.00 311 28.9kg Kinloch Brae Flash Earner $3.20
2 5 EURO BRO (5) Aaron Williams 25.74 1.50 0.00 543 32.4kg My Bro Fabio Broadway Miss $1.40
3 1 HOT CHIPS (1) Anthony Messina 25.86 3.25 0.00 122 26.7kg Barcia Bale Magic Moves $12.90
4 2 KAZMIC'S BELLE (2) Nehmeh Estephan 26.04 5.75 0.00 234 32.0kg Cosmic Rumble Marglissa $42.20
5 4 DOUBLE DOWN (4) Eric Sparks 26.30 9.50 0.00 455 31.3kg Dyna Double One Cosmic Explosion $18.70
SCR 7 PSYCHOSIS (7) Gregory Hore
Race 3 GOULBURN WORKERS CLUB FIREBALL HEAT 1 350m Non Graded $1700 - $530 - $400 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 MYRNIONG AND ALL (4) Anthony Azzopardi 19.74 0.00 0.00 211 33.0kg Kc And All Eastern Culture $1.20
2 8 SWEET CITY WOMAN (8) Raymond Holt 19.92 2.50 0.00 422 31.4kg Barcia Bale My Lady Day $11.20
3 1 RED HOT RAVEN (1) Colin Williams 20.11 5.25 0.00 133 29.2kg Shakey Jakey Gin Blossum $10.30
4 2 GOAT'S RHINO (2) Neil Staines 20.36 8.75 0.00 644 31.4kg Kinloch Brae Shady Rhino $13.30
5 7 MANAGER SAID (7) Kim Sherd 20.40 9.25 0.00 555 35.1kg Hay Fergus Grappa Girl $23.40
6 6 KAY'S SPECIAL (6) Suzanne Stedman 20.47 10.25 0.00 876 26.5kg Shakey Jakey Gypsy Blaze $50.60
7 5 ZIPPER'S ME MUM (5) Robert Howard 20.75 14.25 0.00 787 28.6kg El Grand Senor Zipper $77.40
8 3 ROCKET ANNA (3) Robert Manowski 20.80 15.00 0.00 368 23.5kg Fabregas Megsy Anna $65.60
Race 4 GOULBURN WORKERS CLUB FIREBALL HEAT 2 350m Non Graded $1700 - $530 - $400 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 FABULOUS PENNY (8) Charlie Gatt 19.81 0.00 0.00 111 28.1kg Fabregas Nosey Rozy $2.20
2 6 MISS NABALA (6) Jeffory Alaban 20.10 4.25 0.00 822 28.4kg Shakey Jakey Gin Blossum $23.20
3 7 GYPSY'S MAGIC (7) Suzanne Stedman 20.32 7.25 0.00 333 26.7kg Shakey Jakey Gypsy Blaze $41.10
4 5 AL'S DESIRE (5) Terry O'Keefe 20.34 7.50 0.00 444 37.4kg Spring Gun Osti's Grace $7.60
5 2 SENOR ZIPPER (2) Natina Howard 20.49 9.75 0.00 585 28.4kg El Grand Senor Zipper $7.20
6 9 SWEET CITY SAL (3) Raymond Holt 20.90 15.50 0.00 656 28.8kg My Bro Fabio My Lady Day $49.20
7 4 HIGHLAND VINTAGE (4) Gregory Hore 21.11 18.50 0.00 777 33.5kg El Grand Senor She's All Class $23.90
8 1 BOGAN WAY (1) Neil Staines 21.17 19.50 0.00 268 31.1kg Spring Gun Agni $3.00
SCR 3 UNRUSHED (3) Geoffrey Sheather
Race 5 GOULBURN WORKERS CLUB FIREBALL HEAT 3 350m Non Graded $1700 - $530 - $400 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 HERE COMES JOE (1) Jihad Estephan 19.65 0.00 0.00 211 35.8kg Barcia Bale Sovereign Queen $2.00
2 2 VINTAGE DANCER (2) Gregory Hore 20.15 7.00 0.00 122 33.3kg El Grand Senor She's All Class $6.60
3 8 UNTOLD SOLDIER (8) David Geall 20.57 13.25 0.00 733 31.6kg Spring Gun Yo Gabba Gabba $3.70
4 7 SWEET MOLLY (7) Anthony Maxwell 20.63 14.00 0.00 844 26.6kg Cosmic Rumble She Can Sew $79.30
5 3 LAVISH PEDRO (3) Jeffory Alaban 20.71 15.00 0.00 365 32.3kg Where's Pedro Twist Me Over $18.30
6 6 MANILA BEEF (6) Geoffrey Sheather 21.14 21.25 0.00 656 34.2kg Banjo Boy Avondale Dancer $32.20
7 4 HAY GOOD LOOKING (4) Kim Sherd 21.25 22.75 0.00 477 28.1kg Hay Fergus Grappa Girl $30.20
DNF 5 COP A CHEVY (5) Robert Howard 0.00 0.00 0.00 58 31.6kg Kinloch Brae Cop A Sling $0.00
Race 6 LADBROKES GOULBURN CUP HEAT 1 440m Non Graded $2000 - $530 - $400 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 WYNBURN LILY (8) Jodie Lord 24.78 0.00 0.00 4111 31.4kg Barcia Bale Miss Hetti $7.10
2 5 FERNANDO DRUMS (5) David Geall 25.03 3.50 0.00 5332 31.8kg Fernando Bale Where's Demonica $2.10
3 7 ZIPPER SHOES (7) Natina Howard 25.17 5.50 0.00 3223 27.6kg Fabregas Wee Chevy $18.20
4 3 BLUE SOMEBODY (3) Robert Blakely 25.42 9.25 0.00 2544 32.7kg Ritza Lenny Withcott Miracle $16.40
5 4 DANDY DALE (4) Stuart Hazlett 25.68 12.75 0.00 6655 32.0kg Oaks Road Champness Gal $44.60
6 1 SHE'S GIFTED (1) Deborah Coleman 25.87 15.50 0.00 1466 28.7kg Fabregas Big Gift $2.30
SCR 2 BOGAN DOONIE (2) Neil Staines
SCR 6 BLACK FORGE (6) Darren Sultana
Race 7 LADBROKES GOULBURN CUP HEAT 2 440m Non Graded $2000 - $530 - $400 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 GOOD ODDS HARADA (1) Frank Hurst 24.61 0.00 0.00 1111 35.4kg Collision Solar Pak $1.40
2 2 CORLEONE KING (2) Gary Kimber 24.92 4.25 0.00 3332 32.4kg Smooth Fancy Mary Corleone $29.70
3 8 IMMEDIATE (8) Deborah Coleman 24.98 5.25 0.00 4443 31.9kg Barcia Bale Sticka Size $5.00
4 3 EYE GOT IT (3) Andrew Paraskevas 25.19 8.25 0.00 2224 34.2kg Barcia Bale Father Of Mine $5.40
5 7 IDES OF JEBRYNAH (7) Ruth Matic 25.26 9.25 0.00 5555 34.9kg Cosmic Rumble Jebrynah Glory $15.10
6 6 OUR MABLE MAC (6) Anthony Maxwell 25.44 11.75 0.00 6666 26.1kg Shakey Jakey She Can Sew $93.60
SCR 4 GLOBAL IMPACT (4) Jodie Lord
Race 8 LADBROKES GOULBURN CUP HEAT 3 440m Non Graded $2000 - $530 - $400 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 LIGHTNING VISION (2) Neil Staines 24.93 0.00 0.00 4221 29.3kg Kinloch Brae Seeya Sticka $3.10
2 6 CAVIAR QUALITY (6) Sam Sultana 25.02 1.25 0.00 1112 31.1kg El Grand Senor All Quality $3.80
3 4 GOOD ODDS BUDDY (4) Frank Hurst 25.06 1.75 0.00 3533 36.0kg Collision Solar Pak $2.30
4 7 VANDA MICK (7) John Hill 25.31 5.25 0.00 6654 32.2kg Vandaliser All To Classy $82.70
5 1 MAGIC AWAITS (1) Anthony Messina 25.43 7.00 0.00 2465 31.6kg Barcia Bale Magic Moves $11.40
6 8 SWEET NANGAR (8) Lakis Michael 25.85 13.25 0.00 5346 30.4kg Brett Lee All Too Fancy $12.80
SCR 3 CAWBORNE MARTY (3) Jodie Lord
Race 9 LADBROKES GOULBURN CUP HEAT 4 440m Non Graded $2000 - $530 - $400 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 SPOOKIE VISION (8) Jodie Lord 24.78 0.00 0.00 4321 31.2kg Fernando Bale Visualize It $4.50
2 1 EMERALD RAINBOW (1) David Geall 24.84 0.75 0.00 1112 32.0kg Fernando Bale Where's Demonica $5.00
3 7 NANGAR JACK (7) Timothy Caines 24.86 1.00 0.00 2233 33.0kg Brett Lee All Too Fancy $1.50
4 4 SMART DESIRE (4) Terry O'Keefe 24.99 3.00 0.00 4 37.0kg Spring Gun Osti's Grace $22.80
5 3 SHADY MAX (3) Frances Goodwin 25.37 8.25 0.00 5555 34.3kg Brett Lee Shady Ace $75.00
6 6 CHEEKY LASS (6) Anthony Messina 25.65 12.25 0.00 6666 26.9kg Barcia Bale Magic Moves $29.30
SCR 2 SLINGSHOT HAMMER (2) Robert Camilleri
Race 10 LADBROKES NOVICE SERIES FINAL 440m Mixed Maiden and Grade Five $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 9 FANCY STAR (1) Phillip Reid 25.11 0.00 0.00 2111 33.5kg Sh Avatar Nangar Doll $50.00
2 7 GUAPO (7) Subawa Ngurah 25.33 3.00 0.00 5322 34.0kg Collision Solar Pak $1.40
3 5 RYAN'S HOME (5) Shane Thornton 25.59 6.75 0.00 6773 27.5kg Shakey Jakey Paint $11.00
4 4 WESTSIDE GURU (4) Gregory Mckinnon 25.84 10.25 0.00 3664 31.5kg Dyna Double One Fancy Sierra $35.70
5 10 BLONDIE RUFUS (6) Robert Arnold 25.97 12.25 0.00 7885 24.3kg Don't Knocka Him Jecee's Image $81.90
6 8 BAULKO ROSE (8) Andrew Katalinic 26.03 13.25 0.00 8556 27.8kg Goodesy Fantastic Rose $10.40
7 2 REALLY (2) Phillip Reid 26.14 14.50 0.00 4447 32.8kg Don't Knocka Him Gitcha Thousands $33.50
8 3 LIKE A SOLDIER (3) Graham Thurkettle 27.15 29.25 0.00 1238 33.1kg Barcia Bale Irish Marina $4.70
SCR 1 YOUR HONOUR (1) Andrew Katalinic
SCR 6 WESTSIDE PLOWER (6) Gregory Mckinnon