Goulburn Race Results

Tuesday 11th of February 2020
R1 GREYHOUND OF 2019 - CORLEONE KING STKS (350m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Raymond Webster
$1.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.30

Split

0.00

In Run

421

Wgt

35.5kg
2
5
T: Robert Blakely
$7.40

Mgn

0.75

Time

20.36

Split

0.00

In Run

352

Wgt

27.8kg
3
3
T: Garry Anesbury
$25.30

Mgn

1.00

Time

20.38

Split

0.00

In Run

113

Wgt

25.5kg
4
2
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$13.40

Mgn

2.25

Time

20.46

Split

0.00

In Run

644

Wgt

29.8kg
5
7
T: Neil Staines
$14.30

Mgn

2.50

Time

20.48

Split

0.00

In Run

265

Wgt

32.0kg
6
8
T: Brett Smith
$33.80

Mgn

4.25

Time

20.61

Split

0.00

In Run

876

Wgt

27.7kg
7
9
T: Wayne White
$34.80

Mgn

5.25

Time

20.67

Split

0.00

In Run

537

Wgt

33.6kg
8
4
T: Ruth Matic
$3.90

Mgn

5.50

Time

20.69

Split

0.00

In Run

788

Wgt

31.0kg
SCR
6
T: Caroline Hughes
$0.00
R2 PREMIER TRAINER 2019 NEIL STAINES STKS (350m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$6.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.10

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

25.0kg
2
1
T: Ashley Dwyer
$3.60

Mgn

0.50

Time

20.13

Split

0.00

In Run

522

Wgt

37.2kg
3
3
T: Mark Suttle
$2.30

Mgn

1.25

Time

20.19

Split

0.00

In Run

833

Wgt

33.7kg
4
5
T: Caroline Hughes
$6.10

Mgn

1.75

Time

20.23

Split

0.00

In Run

644

Wgt

29.6kg
5
6
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$13.90

Mgn

8.00

Time

20.66

Split

0.00

In Run

365

Wgt

28.4kg
6
7
T: Warren Scott
$29.70

Mgn

8.25

Time

20.67

Split

0.00

In Run

256

Wgt

26.4kg
7
2
T: Garry Anesbury
$48.60

Mgn

8.25

Time

20.69

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

25.6kg
8
8
T: Andrew Katalinic
$33.90

Mgn

10.25

Time

20.83

Split

0.00

In Run

488

Wgt

26.0kg
R3 REDTV PRODUCTIONS STAKES (440m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Ashley Dwyer
$3.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.95

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

32.8kg
2
8
T: Michael Clayton
$6.10

Mgn

1.25

Time

25.04

Split

0.00

In Run

4422

Wgt

34.6kg
3
6
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$9.20

Mgn

2.00

Time

25.09

Split

0.00

In Run

7743

Wgt

29.6kg
4
2
T: Jason Sing
$8.20

Mgn

3.75

Time

25.21

Split

0.00

In Run

6654

Wgt

31.2kg
5
3
T: Wayne Sugars
$4.50

Mgn

4.25

Time

25.25

Split

0.00

In Run

5535

Wgt

32.1kg
6
1
T: Danielle Matic
$3.80

Mgn

8.25

Time

25.54

Split

0.00

In Run

3266

Wgt

29.6kg
7
4
T: Edward Sanchez
$42.90

Mgn

12.25

Time

25.80

Split

0.00

In Run

277

Wgt

33.1kg
R4 LADBROKES 1-2 WIN STAKES (350m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: Norma Crocker
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.95

Split

0.00

In Run

311

Wgt

27.4kg
2
1
T: Neil Falk
$1.80

Mgn

3.00

Time

20.17

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

29.6kg
3
4
T: Ellen O'Brien
$15.30

Mgn

3.75

Time

20.21

Split

0.00

In Run

133

Wgt

29.2kg
4
8
T: David Cox
$36.10

Mgn

8.25

Time

20.53

Split

0.00

In Run

664

Wgt

26.5kg
5
3
T: Robert Blakely
$16.10

Mgn

9.25

Time

20.60

Split

0.00

In Run

775

Wgt

29.0kg
6
7
T: Sam Simonetta
$6.80

Mgn

10.00

Time

20.65

Split

0.00

In Run

886

Wgt

27.7kg
7
2
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$22.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

20.66

Split

0.00

In Run

547

Wgt

26.6kg
8
5
T: Chris Priestley
$31.10

Mgn

10.50

Time

20.69

Split

0.00

In Run

458

Wgt

31.3kg
R5 LADBROKES 1-2 WIN STAKES (350m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Brett Smith
$6.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.18

Split

0.00

In Run

421

Wgt

31.4kg
2
2
T: Leonie Bown
$9.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

20.20

Split

0.00

In Run

112

Wgt

26.7kg
3
6
T: Andrew Katalinic
$5.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

20.31

Split

0.00

In Run

533

Wgt

37.1kg
4
1
T: Benjamin Mccauley
$12.80

Mgn

2.50

Time

20.36

Split

0.00

In Run

354

Wgt

27.0kg
5
7
T: Neil Staines
$3.70

Mgn

4.00

Time

20.46

Split

0.00

In Run

645

Wgt

30.0kg
6
4
T: Margaret Keys
$5.20

Mgn

5.25

Time

20.54

Split

0.00

In Run

776

Wgt

26.9kg
7
5
T: Sam Simonetta
$7.20

Mgn

12.00

Time

21.02

Split

0.00

In Run

267

Wgt

27.1kg
8
3
T: Ellen O'Brien
$23.10

Mgn

15.50

Time

21.26

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

30.1kg
R6 LADBROKES 1-2 WIN STAKES (350m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Michael Clayton
$1.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.84

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

32.8kg
2
7
T: Stephen Fitch
$2.50

Mgn

3.50

Time

20.08

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

34.1kg
3
5
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$26.10

Mgn

5.25

Time

20.22

Split

0.00

In Run

833

Wgt

31.6kg
4
2
T: Shane Pulbrook
$10.20

Mgn

5.75

Time

20.24

Split

0.00

In Run

344

Wgt

32.6kg
5
6
T: Gordon Herbert
$23.30

Mgn

8.25

Time

20.41

Split

0.00

In Run

455

Wgt

29.0kg
6
8
T: Sam Simonetta
$29.80

Mgn

9.75

Time

20.53

Split

0.00

In Run

566

Wgt

25.6kg
7
3
T: Darren Wort
$23.40

Mgn

10.00

Time

20.54

Split

0.00

In Run

787

Wgt

27.4kg
8
4
T: Wayne Sugars
$86.20

Mgn

11.75

Time

20.67

Split

0.00

In Run

678

Wgt

27.7kg
R7 GOULBURN WORKERS CLUB STAKES (350m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: N/A
1
5
T: Brett Smith
$16.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.81

Split

0.00

In Run

421

Wgt

29.2kg
2
2
T: Glen Mckinley
$1.70

Mgn

1.25

Time

19.90

Split

0.00

In Run

112

Wgt

24.5kg
3
6
T: Andrew Rowe
$10.10

Mgn

3.50

Time

20.05

Split

0.00

In Run

533

Wgt

33.1kg
4
4
T: Alan Tutt
$18.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

20.25

Split

0.00

In Run

344

Wgt

28.1kg
5
3
T: Andrew Rowe
$35.20

Mgn

7.50

Time

20.33

Split

0.00

In Run

655

Wgt

35.0kg
6
7
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$34.10

Mgn

10.25

Time

20.53

Split

0.00

In Run

766

Wgt

26.6kg
7
8
T: Michael Clayton
$8.10

Mgn

11.75

Time

20.64

Split

0.00

In Run

887

Wgt

25.8kg
8
1
T: Caroline Hughes
$4.80

Mgn

12.00

Time

20.65

Split

0.00

In Run

278

Wgt

24.2kg
R8 LADBROKES GREYHOUND PREVIEWS STKS (440m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: Stephen Fitch
$4.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.14

Split

0.00

In Run

3221

Wgt

34.2kg
2
7
T: Mark Suttle
$5.70

Mgn

0.75

Time

25.20

Split

0.00

In Run

1112

Wgt

34.0kg
3
8
T: John Mcclelland
$2.80

Mgn

1.75

Time

25.26

Split

0.00

In Run

4343

Wgt

36.1kg
4
1
T: Stuart Hazlett
$11.10

Mgn

5.25

Time

25.52

Split

0.00

In Run

2434

Wgt

32.2kg
5
4
T: Darren Wort
$24.20

Mgn

8.00

Time

25.70

Split

0.00

In Run

6665

Wgt

27.4kg
6
3
T: Glen Mckinley
$16.30

Mgn

10.50

Time

25.89

Split

0.00

In Run

5776

Wgt

29.3kg
7
2
T: Mark Bell
$4.90

Mgn

11.50

Time

25.94

Split

0.00

In Run

7557

Wgt

36.9kg
R9 LADBROKES ODDS BOOST EXOTICS STAKES (350m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Susan Sundstrom
$1.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.04

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

33.0kg
2
2
T: Chris Priestley
$17.10

Mgn

1.75

Time

20.16

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

27.8kg
3
5
T: Phillip Reid
$25.60

Mgn

6.00

Time

20.46

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

27.1kg
4
7
T: Rebecca Edenborough
$16.10

Mgn

6.50

Time

20.50

Split

0.00

In Run

464

Wgt

26.9kg
5
4
T: Darren Wort
$5.40

Mgn

8.00

Time

20.60

Split

0.00

In Run

875

Wgt

28.8kg
6
3
T: Garry Anesbury
$24.90

Mgn

8.25

Time

20.61

Split

0.00

In Run

646

Wgt

26.4kg
7
8
T: Caroline Hughes
$4.20

Mgn

9.75

Time

20.72

Split

0.00

In Run

557

Wgt

24.9kg
8
6
T: Deidre Jenkins
$30.90

Mgn

10.50

Time

20.79

Split

0.00

In Run

788

Wgt

30.3kg
R10 LADBROKES BACK YOURSELF STAKES (440m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Phillip Reid
$20.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.40

Split

0.00

In Run

2211

Wgt

33.5kg
2
1
T: John Field
$3.30

Mgn

1.50

Time

25.50

Split

0.00

In Run

3122

Wgt

31.6kg
3
4
T: Keith Jones
$34.70

Mgn

2.25

Time

25.57

Split

0.00

In Run

1333

Wgt

32.1kg
4
3
T: Peter Massa
$1.50

Mgn

3.25

Time

25.63

Split

0.00

In Run

5564

Wgt

33.8kg
5
6
T: Kevin Keys
$8.80

Mgn

5.75

Time

25.80

Split

0.00

In Run

6655

Wgt

27.2kg
6
7
T: Edward Sanchez
$36.70

Mgn

6.25

Time

25.85

Split

0.00

In Run

4446

Wgt

29.9kg
SCR
2
T: Mark Bell
$0.00
Race 1 GREYHOUND OF 2019 - CORLEONE KING STKS 350m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 CHROMOSOME (1) Raymond Webster 20.30 0.00 0.00 421 35.5kg Cosmic Rumble Lagoon Jazzy $1.80
2 5 EXPLOSIVE CHERRY (5) Robert Blakely 20.36 0.75 0.00 352 27.8kg Dyna Double One Cosmic Explosion $7.40
3 3 WICKED VAL (3) Garry Anesbury 20.38 1.00 0.00 113 25.5kg Barcia Bale Jemima Allen $25.30
4 2 DANA HANK (2) Rodney Mcdonald 20.46 2.25 0.00 644 29.8kg Fernando Bale Dana Kis $13.40
5 7 JACK'S ROAD (7) Neil Staines 20.48 2.50 0.00 265 32.0kg Oaks Road Lochwat Lee $14.30
6 8 TOWERING HEIGHTS (8) Brett Smith 20.61 4.25 0.00 876 27.7kg Barcia Bale Black Pontiac $33.80
7 9 RAGING REZNOV (6) Wayne White 20.67 5.25 0.00 537 33.6kg Magic Sprite Jenneke $34.80
8 4 MIRACLE OF LOVE (4) Ruth Matic 20.69 5.50 0.00 788 31.0kg My Bro Fabio Future Love $3.90
SCR 6 I'M BLUE TOO (6) Caroline Hughes
Race 2 PREMIER TRAINER 2019 NEIL STAINES STKS 350m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 DANA QUEEN (4) Rodney Mcdonald 20.10 0.00 0.00 111 25.0kg Dyna Villa Dana Nee $6.10
2 1 ALLITERATION (1) Ashley Dwyer 20.13 0.50 0.00 522 37.2kg Barcia Bale Sizzling Osti $3.60
3 3 SIMPLY JASPER (3) Mark Suttle 20.19 1.25 0.00 833 33.7kg Barcia Bale Lover's Quarrel $2.30
4 5 RAISE THE BRIDGE (5) Caroline Hughes 20.23 1.75 0.00 644 29.6kg Fernando Bale Iona Champion $6.10
5 6 DANA GEM (6) Rodney Mcdonald 20.66 8.00 0.00 365 28.4kg Swift Fancy Dana Hayley $13.90
6 7 ROSEY'S FANTASY (7) Warren Scott 20.67 8.25 0.00 256 26.4kg Smooth Fancy Hidden Fantasy $29.70
7 2 NINJA SLOY (2) Garry Anesbury 20.69 8.25 0.00 777 25.6kg Banjo Boy Liberty Moon $48.60
8 8 SWEET CRUMBLE (8) Andrew Katalinic 20.83 10.25 0.00 488 26.0kg Cosmic Rumble Sweet Chantilly $33.90
Race 3 REDTV PRODUCTIONS STAKES 440m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 NERO FRIZZANTE (7) Ashley Dwyer 24.95 0.00 0.00 1111 32.8kg Barcia Bale Sizzling Osti $3.60
2 8 NO PROBLEM HERE (8) Michael Clayton 25.04 1.25 0.00 4422 34.6kg Kinloch Brae Are Jai Que $6.10
3 6 TONY'S RESCUE (6) Rodney Mcdonald 25.09 2.00 0.00 7743 29.6kg Fabregas Greta's Rescue $9.20
4 2 ARIA'S THE ONE (2) Jason Sing 25.21 3.75 0.00 6654 31.2kg My Bro Fabio Bonnie's Dream $8.20
5 3 FEVER FRENZY (3) Wayne Sugars 25.25 4.25 0.00 5535 32.1kg Buck Fever Sweet Pose $4.50
6 1 HERMANITA (1) Danielle Matic 25.54 8.25 0.00 3266 29.6kg Black Bear Lee Windswept $3.80
7 4 SET SQUARE (4) Edward Sanchez 25.80 12.25 0.00 277 33.1kg Barcia Bale Set To Shine $42.90
Race 4 LADBROKES 1-2 WIN STAKES 350m Grade 5 Final $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 HARDAWAY DESTINY (6) Norma Crocker 19.95 0.00 0.00 311 27.4kg My Bro Fabio My Lady Day $4.00
2 1 SMASHING BLAZE (1) Neil Falk 20.17 3.00 0.00 222 29.6kg Magic Sprite Jenneke $1.80
3 4 ADDISON ROSE (4) Ellen O'Brien 20.21 3.75 0.00 133 29.2kg Ritza Lenny Withcott Miracle $15.30
4 8 THOMELI GAL (8) David Cox 20.53 8.25 0.00 664 26.5kg Swift Fancy Thomeli Diamond $36.10
5 3 AWESOME BUDDY (3) Robert Blakely 20.60 9.25 0.00 775 29.0kg Awesome Project Hally Allen $16.10
6 7 MADISON ENVY (7) Sam Simonetta 20.65 10.00 0.00 886 27.7kg Allen Deed Ima Pearl $6.80
7 2 DANA CANDY (2) Rodney Mcdonald 20.66 10.00 0.00 547 26.6kg Fabregas Greta's Rescue $22.00
8 5 BENNY KNEEBAND (5) Chris Priestley 20.69 10.50 0.00 458 31.3kg Cosmic Rumble Talpa Flex $31.10
Race 5 LADBROKES 1-2 WIN STAKES 350m Grade 5 Final $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 TOWERING SMITH (8) Brett Smith 20.18 0.00 0.00 421 31.4kg Collision Midnight Moments $6.60
2 2 SERENISSIMA (2) Leonie Bown 20.20 0.25 0.00 112 26.7kg Cosmic Rumble Cyan Love $9.00
3 6 YOUR HONOUR (6) Andrew Katalinic 20.31 1.75 0.00 533 37.1kg Barcia Bale Are Jai Que $5.00
4 1 HIGH PRIESTESS (1) Benjamin Mccauley 20.36 2.50 0.00 354 27.0kg Magic Sprite Shontel Sunrise $12.80
5 7 MR. MAISEY (7) Neil Staines 20.46 4.00 0.00 645 30.0kg Oaks Road Lochwat Lee $3.70
6 4 TIGGERLONG BLAZE (4) Margaret Keys 20.54 5.25 0.00 776 26.9kg Dyna Double One Tiggerlong Dot $5.20
7 5 ZARA TIARA (5) Sam Simonetta 21.02 12.00 0.00 267 27.1kg Barcia Bale Sudden Outburst $7.20
8 3 BROTHER'S GIFT (3) Ellen O'Brien 21.26 15.50 0.00 888 30.1kg Ritza Lenny Withcott Miracle $23.10
Race 6 LADBROKES 1-2 WIN STAKES 350m Grade 5 Final $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ROMEO ROMEO (1) Michael Clayton 19.84 0.00 0.00 111 32.8kg Fernando Bale Quiet Brilliant $1.90
2 7 CUMBRIA JIM (7) Stephen Fitch 20.08 3.50 0.00 222 34.1kg Barcia Bale Hill Top Belle $2.50
3 5 BOLT ALONG (5) Rodney Mcdonald 20.22 5.25 0.00 833 31.6kg Dyna Villa Dana Nee $26.10
4 2 JET BLACK ATTACK (2) Shane Pulbrook 20.24 5.75 0.00 344 32.6kg Magic Sprite Jenneke $10.20
5 6 DYNA VIENNA (6) Gordon Herbert 20.41 8.25 0.00 455 29.0kg Dyna Double One Elfen Bale $23.30
6 8 TINTERN ABBEY (8) Sam Simonetta 20.53 9.75 0.00 566 25.6kg Fernando Bale Lemon Tree Girl $29.80
7 3 NOT FEELING IT (3) Darren Wort 20.54 10.00 0.00 787 27.4kg Buck Fever Mandagery Miss $23.40
8 4 IN MY SHADOW (4) Wayne Sugars 20.67 11.75 0.00 678 27.7kg Buck Fever Sweet Pose $86.20
Race 7 GOULBURN WORKERS CLUB STAKES 350m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 TOWERING DAWN (5) Brett Smith 19.81 0.00 0.00 421 29.2kg Jagger Swagger Token Asset $16.90
2 2 FAB'S UNICORN (2) Glen Mckinley 19.90 1.25 0.00 112 24.5kg Fabregas Rubelly Magic $1.70
3 6 KENWAY (6) Andrew Rowe 20.05 3.50 0.00 533 33.1kg Paw Licking Taurina Belle $10.10
4 4 WHATTA LADY (4) Alan Tutt 20.25 6.25 0.00 344 28.1kg Fernando Bale Essentially $18.00
5 3 PAWFESSIONAL (3) Andrew Rowe 20.33 7.50 0.00 655 35.0kg Paw Licking Taurina Belle $35.20
6 7 GETALONG DANA (7) Rodney Mcdonald 20.53 10.25 0.00 766 26.6kg Swift Fancy Dana Hayley $34.10
7 8 QUIET MIRACLE (8) Michael Clayton 20.64 11.75 0.00 887 25.8kg Fernando Bale Quiet Brilliant $8.10
8 1 ZEN MISTRESS (1) Caroline Hughes 20.65 12.00 0.00 278 24.2kg Fernando Bale Lemon Tree Girl $4.80
Race 8 LADBROKES GREYHOUND PREVIEWS STKS 440m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 SILVER HEELS (6) Stephen Fitch 25.14 0.00 0.00 3221 34.2kg Sh Avatar Tifia $4.10
2 7 BUST A RECORD (7) Mark Suttle 25.20 0.75 0.00 1112 34.0kg Barcia Bale Lover's Quarrel $5.70
3 8 GOTTA PLACE (8) John Mcclelland 25.26 1.75 0.00 4343 36.1kg Head Bound Margaret Keeping $2.80
4 1 DANDY DALE (1) Stuart Hazlett 25.52 5.25 0.00 2434 32.2kg Oaks Road Champness Gal $11.10
5 4 BANJO FERNANDO (4) Darren Wort 25.70 8.00 0.00 6665 27.4kg Fernando Bale Bush Slang $24.20
6 3 LEGENDARY OPAL (3) Glen Mckinley 25.89 10.50 0.00 5776 29.3kg Black Magic Opal Lemon Tree Girl $16.30
7 2 TEE BEE (2) Mark Bell 25.94 11.50 0.00 7557 36.9kg Outa Credit Big Girl Gerald $4.90
Race 9 LADBROKES ODDS BOOST EXOTICS STAKES 350m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 UNDERWORLD RAMA (1) Susan Sundstrom 20.04 0.00 0.00 111 33.0kg Kinloch Brae Pyjamarama $1.90
2 2 HIGHLY DELIGHTED (2) Chris Priestley 20.16 1.75 0.00 222 27.8kg El Grand Senor Rozehill Sanya $17.10
3 5 BEANIE ALLEN (5) Phillip Reid 20.46 6.00 0.00 333 27.1kg Jarvis Bale Dyna Gala $25.60
4 7 DANA JOKER (7) Rebecca Edenborough 20.50 6.50 0.00 464 26.9kg Dyna Villa Dana Nee $16.10
5 4 NORMAN'S GIRL (4) Darren Wort 20.60 8.00 0.00 875 28.8kg Barcia Bale Funky Punk $5.40
6 3 SUTTON ZOE (3) Garry Anesbury 20.61 8.25 0.00 646 26.4kg Collision Yiche $24.90
7 8 LIL MISS FELON (8) Caroline Hughes 20.72 9.75 0.00 557 24.9kg High Earner Shesa Felon $4.20
8 6 BUSTA SPOK (6) Deidre Jenkins 20.79 10.50 0.00 788 30.3kg Kinloch Brae Until Dawn $30.90
Race 10 LADBROKES BACK YOURSELF STAKES 440m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 FANCY STAR (8) Phillip Reid 25.40 0.00 0.00 2211 33.5kg Sh Avatar Nangar Doll $20.70
2 1 BRONZE ADONIS (1) John Field 25.50 1.50 0.00 3122 31.6kg El Grand Senor Misty Gun $3.30
3 4 ARIEK TOR (4) Keith Jones 25.57 2.25 0.00 1333 32.1kg Tuiaki Ariek Ruth $34.70
4 3 ZAMBORA TAN (3) Peter Massa 25.63 3.25 0.00 5564 33.8kg Zambora Brockie Sweet Lolly $1.50
5 6 SUCH A DELIGHT (6) Kevin Keys 25.80 5.75 0.00 6655 27.2kg Barcia Bale Lover's Quarrel $8.80
6 7 NANGAR HONEY (7) Edward Sanchez 25.85 6.25 0.00 4446 29.9kg Sh Avatar Nangar Doll $36.70
SCR 2 GONE CRACKERS (2) Mark Bell