Goulburn Race Results

Tuesday 19th of May 2020
R1 LADBROKES MAIDEN (350m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Jodie Lord
$1.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.01

Split

0.00

In Run

511

Wgt

31.1kg
2
8
T: Gregg Mills
$8.10

Mgn

0.75

Time

20.06

Split

0.00

In Run

622

Wgt

29.6kg
3
4
T: David Griffiths
$13.60

Mgn

3.00

Time

20.22

Split

0.00

In Run

233

Wgt

25.9kg
4
3
T: Lesley Hannaford
$4.40

Mgn

4.50

Time

20.33

Split

0.00

In Run

754

Wgt

30.8kg
5
6
T: Phillip Reid
$41.70

Mgn

5.25

Time

20.37

Split

0.00

In Run

445

Wgt

26.2kg
6
2
T: Neil Bayo
$10.60

Mgn

13.50

Time

20.96

Split

0.00

In Run

366

Wgt

28.4kg
7
7
T: Simon Rimmer
$29.10

Mgn

16.25

Time

21.14

Split

0.00

In Run

887

Wgt

30.9kg
8
10
T: Robert Hancock
$93.40

Mgn

19.75

Time

21.40

Split

0.00

In Run

178

Wgt

30.7kg
SCR
5
T: Hsiu-Mei Lin
$0.00
R2 RED TV PRODUCTIONS MAIDEN (440m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Stephen Lambley
$3.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.98

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

36.6kg
2
5
T: Subawa Ngurah
$3.50

Mgn

1.00

Time

25.05

Split

0.00

In Run

2222

Wgt

36.6kg
3
1
T: Wayne White
$10.30

Mgn

5.25

Time

25.35

Split

0.00

In Run

3333

Wgt

32.4kg
4
9
T: Denice Warren
$3.40

Mgn

9.75

Time

25.66

Split

0.00

In Run

5554

Wgt

36.0kg
5
2
T: Neil Bayo
$7.40

Mgn

10.00

Time

25.68

Split

0.00

In Run

4665

Wgt

32.7kg
6
6
T: Mario Azzopardi
$19.30

Mgn

10.50

Time

25.72

Split

0.00

In Run

6446

Wgt

31.2kg
SCR
3
T: Glen Mckinley
$0.00
SCR
4
T: Stuart Hazlett
$0.00
SCR
7
T: Simon Rimmer
$0.00
R3 LADBROKES SAME RACE MULTI (350m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Jodie Lord
$3.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.67

Split

0.00

In Run

211

Wgt

33.1kg
2
2
T: Lesley Hannaford
$1.50

Mgn

1.25

Time

19.76

Split

0.00

In Run

522

Wgt

31.0kg
3
1
T: Neil Staines
$12.60

Mgn

3.75

Time

19.94

Split

0.00

In Run

733

Wgt

33.5kg
4
6
T: Suzanne Stedman
$38.70

Mgn

8.00

Time

20.23

Split

0.00

In Run

354

Wgt

24.0kg
5
9
T: Garrie Cooper
$35.50

Mgn

8.50

Time

20.27

Split

0.00

In Run

445

Wgt

27.1kg
6
3
T: Joseph Scerri
$30.40

Mgn

10.00

Time

20.37

Split

0.00

In Run

886

Wgt

24.6kg
7
5
T: Simon Rimmer
$73.60

Mgn

10.00

Time

20.37

Split

0.00

In Run

177

Wgt

27.2kg
8
7
T: Jaimie Davis
$27.10

Mgn

10.25

Time

20.39

Split

0.00

In Run

668

Wgt

24.3kg
SCR
4
T: Ruth Matic
$0.00
R4 LADBROKES MONEY BACK ODDS (350m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Gregg Mills
$2.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.97

Split

0.00

In Run

511

Wgt

33.6kg
2
9
T: Frank Micallef
$73.50

Mgn

0.50

Time

20.00

Split

0.00

In Run

432

Wgt

29.4kg
3
4
T: Mark Bell
$8.10

Mgn

5.00

Time

20.32

Split

0.00

In Run

373

Wgt

30.0kg
4
2
T: Ruth Matic
$28.70

Mgn

5.00

Time

20.32

Split

0.00

In Run

844

Wgt

35.2kg
5
7
T: Sam Simonetta
$19.30

Mgn

6.25

Time

20.42

Split

0.00

In Run

685

Wgt

28.9kg
6
5
T: Peter Oldfield
$3.60

Mgn

6.25

Time

20.42

Split

0.00

In Run

256

Wgt

28.6kg
7
6
T: Stuart Hazlett
$69.60

Mgn

6.75

Time

20.45

Split

0.00

In Run

127

Wgt

33.7kg
8
8
T: Christopher Tilley
$3.30

Mgn

7.50

Time

20.50

Split

0.00

In Run

768

Wgt

27.8kg
SCR
3
T: Peter Oldfield
$0.00
R5 GOULBURN WORKERS CLUB (350m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Danielle Matic
$1.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.62

Split

0.00

In Run

611

Wgt

31.2kg
2
1
T: Gregg Mills
$6.70

Mgn

3.75

Time

19.89

Split

0.00

In Run

122

Wgt

30.5kg
3
4
T: Glen Mckinley
$8.10

Mgn

5.25

Time

19.99

Split

0.00

In Run

543

Wgt

33.5kg
4
3
T: Lesley Hannaford
$15.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

20.14

Split

0.00

In Run

34

Wgt

23.0kg
5
7
T: Bradley Shoobert
$36.10

Mgn

9.75

Time

20.31

Split

0.00

In Run

355

Wgt

26.6kg
6
5
T: Stuart Hazlett
$84.30

Mgn

14.00

Time

20.60

Split

0.00

In Run

466

Wgt

26.2kg
SCR
6
T: Suzanne Stedman
$0.00
SCR
8
T: Shane Pulbrook
$0.00
R6 LADBROKES ODDS BOOST 1-3 WIN (440m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Andrew Weise
$6.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.24

Split

0.00

In Run

4311

Wgt

30.3kg
2
8
T: Kenneth Chappelow
$2.50

Mgn

0.75

Time

25.29

Split

0.00

In Run

3452

Wgt

36.1kg
3
6
T: Subawa Ngurah
$3.10

Mgn

3.75

Time

25.51

Split

0.00

In Run

6543

Wgt

30.3kg
4
3
T: Geoffrey Sheather
$46.80

Mgn

4.25

Time

25.55

Split

0.00

In Run

1134

Wgt

28.0kg
5
9
T: Phillip Reid
$8.30

Mgn

5.00

Time

25.59

Split

0.00

In Run

2225

Wgt

31.9kg
6
2
T: Simon Rimmer
$79.50

Mgn

5.25

Time

25.62

Split

0.00

In Run

5676

Wgt

31.8kg
7
1
T: Les Deguara
$7.10

Mgn

6.25

Time

25.69

Split

0.00

In Run

877

Wgt

35.4kg
8
5
T: Bradley Shoobert
$84.60

Mgn

8.75

Time

25.86

Split

0.00

In Run

7888

Wgt

28.0kg
SCR
7
T: Mark Bell
$0.00
R7 LADBROKES BACK YOURSELF 1-3 WIN (440m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: Michael Clayton
$3.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.11

Split

0.00

In Run

4221

Wgt

33.4kg
2
6
T: Cheryl Betts
$4.10

Mgn

0.05

Time

25.11

Split

0.00

In Run

1112

Wgt

27.0kg
3
7
T: Craig Chappelow
$4.60

Mgn

0.75

Time

25.17

Split

0.00

In Run

8433

Wgt

35.3kg
4
2
T: Christopher Tilley
$7.30

Mgn

2.75

Time

25.31

Split

0.00

In Run

6754

Wgt

25.9kg
5
1
T: Mario Azzopardi
$52.70

Mgn

6.50

Time

25.58

Split

0.00

In Run

5545

Wgt

31.3kg
6
4
T: Bradley Van Deinsen
$12.10

Mgn

7.00

Time

25.60

Split

0.00

In Run

2376

Wgt

27.2kg
7
8
T: Kevin Clunne
$42.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

25.71

Split

0.00

In Run

3667

Wgt

34.6kg
DNF
5
T: Sam Simonetta
$7.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

78

Wgt

32.9kg
R8 LADBROKES CASH IN 1-3 WIN (440m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Stephen Lambley
$5.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.25

Split

0.00

In Run

2221

Wgt

33.9kg
2
3
T: Norma Crocker
$4.60

Mgn

0.75

Time

25.29

Split

0.00

In Run

1112

Wgt

27.2kg
3
7
T: Neil Falk
$5.40

Mgn

1.00

Time

25.32

Split

0.00

In Run

8433

Wgt

30.1kg
4
5
T: Joseph Baldacchino
$4.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

25.32

Split

0.00

In Run

4544

Wgt

29.5kg
5
6
T: Joseph Scerri
$8.30

Mgn

3.50

Time

25.49

Split

0.00

In Run

5865

Wgt

24.2kg
6
4
T: Dale Hall
$7.40

Mgn

4.25

Time

25.55

Split

0.00

In Run

6656

Wgt

29.0kg
7
1
T: Janel Erwin
$59.80

Mgn

5.25

Time

25.62

Split

0.00

In Run

7777

Wgt

27.9kg
8
2
T: Kenneth Chappelow
$13.70

Mgn

7.75

Time

25.80

Split

0.00

In Run

3388

Wgt

29.0kg
R9 LADBROKES SWITCH 1-3 WIN (440m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Christopher Tilley
$9.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.85

Split

0.00

In Run

2111

Wgt

26.2kg
2
8
T: Jodie Lord
$3.30

Mgn

0.75

Time

24.91

Split

0.00

In Run

8322

Wgt

32.5kg
3
3
T: Shaun Parnis
$3.20

Mgn

2.00

Time

25.00

Split

0.00

In Run

6433

Wgt

28.3kg
4
7
T: Leonie Bown
$3.80

Mgn

5.25

Time

25.22

Split

0.00

In Run

3244

Wgt

29.4kg
5
4
T: Kevin Clunne
$107.20

Mgn

5.75

Time

25.26

Split

0.00

In Run

7855

Wgt

31.3kg
6
6
T: Danielle Matic
$9.50

Mgn

7.00

Time

25.35

Split

0.00

In Run

5566

Wgt

32.2kg
7
5
T: Neil Staines
$20.80

Mgn

11.25

Time

25.64

Split

0.00

In Run

4777

Wgt

29.4kg
8
9
T: Jack Sepple
$24.80

Mgn

14.50

Time

25.87

Split

0.00

In Run

1688

Wgt

28.3kg
SCR
2
T: Larry Warren
$0.00
R10 GOULBURN GREYHOUNDS AS PETS (440m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Sam Simonetta
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.87

Split

0.00

In Run

3111

Wgt

31.8kg
2
7
T: Casey-Leigh Suttle
$4.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

25.10

Split

0.00

In Run

2222

Wgt

33.2kg
3
8
T: Wayne Sugars
$16.20

Mgn

5.50

Time

25.26

Split

0.00

In Run

6633

Wgt

31.7kg
4
2
T: Barry Coleman
$2.90

Mgn

5.75

Time

25.28

Split

0.00

In Run

1354

Wgt

29.7kg
5
5
T: Raymond Holt
$8.70

Mgn

6.75

Time

25.35

Split

0.00

In Run

4445

Wgt

30.9kg
6
9
T: Sam Simonetta
$38.40

Mgn

9.75

Time

25.56

Split

0.00

In Run

7866

Wgt

32.3kg
7
6
T: Phillip Reid
$85.40

Mgn

10.50

Time

25.62

Split

0.00

In Run

8577

Wgt

27.8kg
8
3
T: Brett Smith
$8.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

25.63

Split

0.00

In Run

5788

Wgt

29.2kg
SCR
4
T: Bradley Van Deinsen
$0.00
Race 1 LADBROKES MAIDEN 350m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 IDLE RANGER (1) Jodie Lord 20.01 0.00 0.00 511 31.1kg Oaks Road Amyjo $1.60
2 8 JASMINE IZMIR (8) Gregg Mills 20.06 0.75 0.00 622 29.6kg El Grand Senor Daisy Izmir $8.10
3 4 LITTLE MAI (4) David Griffiths 20.22 3.00 0.00 233 25.9kg Fabregas Fahrenheit $13.60
4 3 BON'S FERNANDO (3) Lesley Hannaford 20.33 4.50 0.00 754 30.8kg Fernando Bale Walkaway Bonnie $4.40
5 6 COSMIC VIOLET (6) Phillip Reid 20.37 5.25 0.00 445 26.2kg Cosmic Chief Super Bronie $41.70
6 2 WORKING BEE (2) Neil Bayo 20.96 13.50 0.00 366 28.4kg Barcia Bale Jazzy Cowgirl $10.60
7 7 URANA SALLY (7) Simon Rimmer 21.14 16.25 0.00 887 30.9kg Banjo Boy Dyna Shinko $29.10
8 10 IT'S OUR JOURNEY (5) Robert Hancock 21.40 19.75 0.00 178 30.7kg Rapid Journey Koukla Moo $93.40
SCR 5 VELOCITY HOPE (5) Hsiu-Mei Lin
Race 2 RED TV PRODUCTIONS MAIDEN 440m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 BIG JON (8) Stephen Lambley 24.98 0.00 0.00 1111 36.6kg Dyna Double One Saucy Wink $3.10
2 5 SECRET ALIBI (5) Subawa Ngurah 25.05 1.00 0.00 2222 36.6kg Barcia Bale Sovereign Queen $3.50
3 1 ACROSS THE SKY (1) Wayne White 25.35 5.25 0.00 3333 32.4kg Barcia Bale Greysynd Emma $10.30
4 9 LIKA NOAH (4) Denice Warren 25.66 9.75 0.00 5554 36.0kg My Bro Fabio Lika Crystal $3.40
5 2 THOMMO'S TANK (2) Neil Bayo 25.68 10.00 0.00 4665 32.7kg Barcia Bale Jazzy Cowgirl $7.40
6 6 LILLY PEARL (6) Mario Azzopardi 25.72 10.50 0.00 6446 31.2kg Dyna Double One Cosmic Explosion $19.30
SCR 3 HEAR FOOTSTEPS (3) Glen Mckinley
SCR 4 DOC SMEETHY (4) Stuart Hazlett
SCR 7 BLUE DIAMONDS (7) Simon Rimmer
Race 3 LADBROKES SAME RACE MULTI 350m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 SERIOUS OBJECT (8) Jodie Lord 19.67 0.00 0.00 211 33.1kg Oaks Road Amyjo $3.10
2 2 JUST SIRIUS (2) Lesley Hannaford 19.76 1.25 0.00 522 31.0kg Fernando Bale Walkaway Bonnie $1.50
3 1 ROCK THE GROUND (1) Neil Staines 19.94 3.75 0.00 733 33.5kg El Grand Senor Photon Jewel $12.60
4 6 AGNAS BROWN (6) Suzanne Stedman 20.23 8.00 0.00 354 24.0kg Boherna On Air Bambi's Revenge $38.70
5 9 CENTRAL CHANCE (4) Garrie Cooper 20.27 8.50 0.00 445 27.1kg El Grand Senor Maurmaree $35.50
6 3 SECOND CHANCE (3) Joseph Scerri 20.37 10.00 0.00 886 24.6kg Fernando Bale Addison Road $30.40
7 5 MENISCUS FIRE (5) Simon Rimmer 20.37 10.00 0.00 177 27.2kg Cosmic Rumble Black Ember $73.60
8 7 OPAL TWIST (7) Jaimie Davis 20.39 10.25 0.00 668 24.3kg Black Magic Opal Double Twist $27.10
SCR 4 MIRACLE OF LOVE (4) Ruth Matic
Race 4 LADBROKES MONEY BACK ODDS 350m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 WILLOW IZMIR (1) Gregg Mills 19.97 0.00 0.00 511 33.6kg El Grand Senor Daisy Izmir $2.70
2 9 MOUNT OXLEY (3) Frank Micallef 20.00 0.50 0.00 432 29.4kg Tuiaki Turbo Vapour $73.50
3 4 MOCK MOCK (4) Mark Bell 20.32 5.00 0.00 373 30.0kg Go Wild Teddy Nana Road $8.10
4 2 TOM THE LOVE (2) Ruth Matic 20.32 5.00 0.00 844 35.2kg My Bro Fabio Future Love $28.70
5 7 KEEPS THE LAW (7) Sam Simonetta 20.42 6.25 0.00 685 28.9kg High Earner Shesa Felon $19.30
6 5 ROAD LEE LASS (5) Peter Oldfield 20.42 6.25 0.00 256 28.6kg Oaks Road Lochwat Lee $3.60
7 6 LEND ME FIFTY (6) Stuart Hazlett 20.45 6.75 0.00 127 33.7kg Barcia Bale Queen Marina $69.60
8 8 ANGELIC SHADOW (8) Christopher Tilley 20.50 7.50 0.00 768 27.8kg Barcia Bale Sovereign Queen $3.30
SCR 3 FREEWAY LASS (3) Peter Oldfield
Race 5 GOULBURN WORKERS CLUB 350m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 POPPY JACK (2) Danielle Matic 19.62 0.00 0.00 611 31.2kg Fernando Bale Zulu Power $1.20
2 1 LILAC IZMIR (1) Gregg Mills 19.89 3.75 0.00 122 30.5kg El Grand Senor Daisy Izmir $6.70
3 4 BLUE BENTLEY (4) Glen Mckinley 19.99 5.25 0.00 543 33.5kg Barcia Bale Alarm Bells $8.10
4 3 TRUMP CARD (3) Lesley Hannaford 20.14 7.50 0.00 34 23.0kg Fernando Bale Sailaway Jackie $15.00
5 7 RED SPRING STAR (7) Bradley Shoobert 20.31 9.75 0.00 355 26.6kg Spring Gun Maurmaree $36.10
6 5 BLUESTONE PIPER (5) Stuart Hazlett 20.60 14.00 0.00 466 26.2kg Don't Knocka Him Morningside $84.30
SCR 6 KAY'S SPECIAL (6) Suzanne Stedman
SCR 8 TAMMY'S CHANCE (8) Shane Pulbrook
Race 6 LADBROKES ODDS BOOST 1-3 WIN 440m Grade 5 Final $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 CRAZY OLD GOAT (4) Andrew Weise 25.24 0.00 0.00 4311 30.3kg Fernando Bale Marcus Glory $6.70
2 8 BRISK (8) Kenneth Chappelow 25.29 0.75 0.00 3452 36.1kg Magic Sprite Vintage Blend $2.50
3 6 BABEL (6) Subawa Ngurah 25.51 3.75 0.00 6543 30.3kg Barcia Bale Sovereign Queen $3.10
4 3 FINN BOP (3) Geoffrey Sheather 25.55 4.25 0.00 1134 28.0kg Barcia Bale Jodie Madgio $46.80
5 9 RHINO JOE (7) Phillip Reid 25.59 5.00 0.00 2225 31.9kg Kinloch Brae Shady Rhino $8.30
6 2 MASAMUNE (2) Simon Rimmer 25.62 5.25 0.00 5676 31.8kg Barcia Bale Fantastic Blaze $79.50
7 1 DIG DEEP BUDDY (1) Les Deguara 25.69 6.25 0.00 877 35.4kg Barcia Bale Smashing Sally $7.10
8 5 STAR'S CHANCE (5) Bradley Shoobert 25.86 8.75 0.00 7888 28.0kg El Grand Senor Maurmaree $84.60
SCR 7 GONE CRACKERS (7) Mark Bell
Race 7 LADBROKES BACK YOURSELF 1-3 WIN 440m Grade 5 Final $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 ONYX CHIEF (3) Michael Clayton 25.11 0.00 0.00 4221 33.4kg Kinloch Brae Are Jai Que $3.10
2 6 FRENCH ROSE (6) Cheryl Betts 25.11 0.05 0.00 1112 27.0kg Stagger Girl Power $4.10
3 7 PANGAI (7) Craig Chappelow 25.17 0.75 0.00 8433 35.3kg Barcia Bale Evoked $4.60
4 2 NO MORE DELILAH (2) Christopher Tilley 25.31 2.75 0.00 6754 25.9kg Unlawful Entry Jordanic $7.30
5 1 PONTIAC ICON (1) Mario Azzopardi 25.58 6.50 0.00 5545 31.3kg Flying Penske Zola Icon $52.70
6 4 MAXIMUM JENNY (4) Bradley Van Deinsen 25.60 7.00 0.00 2376 27.2kg Paw Licking Maximum Lil $12.10
7 8 BLINKS (8) Kevin Clunne 25.71 8.50 0.00 3667 34.6kg My Bro Fabio Premier Mozz $42.00
DNF 5 ROGUE PLANET (5) Sam Simonetta 0.00 0.00 0.00 78 32.9kg Fernando Bale Lemon Tree Girl $7.40
Race 8 LADBROKES CASH IN 1-3 WIN 440m Grade 5 Final $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 SUCH A BUZZ (8) Stephen Lambley 25.25 0.00 0.00 2221 33.9kg Fernando Bale Go Jessie's Girl $5.40
2 3 HARDAWAY DESTINY (3) Norma Crocker 25.29 0.75 0.00 1112 27.2kg My Bro Fabio My Lady Day $4.60
3 7 SUNSHINE EMILY (7) Neil Falk 25.32 1.00 0.00 8433 30.1kg Barcia Bale Smashing Sally $5.40
4 5 MASCOT MISS (5) Joseph Baldacchino 25.32 1.00 0.00 4544 29.5kg Fabregas Nosey Rozy $4.00
5 6 HELLO I'M OLIVIA (6) Joseph Scerri 25.49 3.50 0.00 5865 24.2kg Moreira Gamilla Go Girl $8.30
6 4 DRUMS OF WAR (4) Dale Hall 25.55 4.25 0.00 6656 29.0kg Barcia Bale Jodie Madgio $7.40
7 1 KATY BELL (1) Janel Erwin 25.62 5.25 0.00 7777 27.9kg St. Pierre Bell Haven $59.80
8 2 VINTAGE MAGIC (2) Kenneth Chappelow 25.80 7.75 0.00 3388 29.0kg Magic Sprite Vintage Blend $13.70
Race 9 LADBROKES SWITCH 1-3 WIN 440m Grade 5 Final $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 OKAWA ON FIRE (1) Christopher Tilley 24.85 0.00 0.00 2111 26.2kg El Grand Senor Okawa In Black $9.40
2 8 WINLOCK SHIFTY (8) Jodie Lord 24.91 0.75 0.00 8322 32.5kg Fernando Bale Glitzy Bling $3.30
3 3 SIN RAP SPEEDY (3) Shaun Parnis 25.00 2.00 0.00 6433 28.3kg My Bro Fabio Muddy Miss $3.20
4 7 MARCIA JAY (7) Leonie Bown 25.22 5.25 0.00 3244 29.4kg Barcia Bale Elcee Jay $3.80
5 4 MOZZIE (4) Kevin Clunne 25.26 5.75 0.00 7855 31.3kg My Bro Fabio Premier Mozz $107.20
6 6 TIME TO SPARKLE (6) Danielle Matic 25.35 7.00 0.00 5566 32.2kg Fernando Bale No Sparkle Leica $9.50
7 5 MR. MAISEY (5) Neil Staines 25.64 11.25 0.00 4777 29.4kg Oaks Road Lochwat Lee $20.80
8 9 HIGH SPEED (2) Jack Sepple 25.87 14.50 0.00 1688 28.3kg Kinloch Brae Flash Earner $24.80
SCR 2 PUNCHING (2) Larry Warren
Race 10 GOULBURN GREYHOUNDS AS PETS 440m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 FIRESTONE ALLEY (1) Sam Simonetta 24.87 0.00 0.00 3111 31.8kg Fernando Bale Push It $4.00
2 7 SIMPLY JASPER (7) Casey-Leigh Suttle 25.10 3.25 0.00 2222 33.2kg Barcia Bale Lover's Quarrel $4.00
3 8 FEVER FRENZY (8) Wayne Sugars 25.26 5.50 0.00 6633 31.7kg Buck Fever Sweet Pose $16.20
4 2 LOCH ROAD (2) Barry Coleman 25.28 5.75 0.00 1354 29.7kg Oaks Road Lochwat Lee $2.90
5 5 SWEET CITY SAL (5) Raymond Holt 25.35 6.75 0.00 4445 30.9kg My Bro Fabio My Lady Day $8.70
6 9 IRINKA FRANKY (4) Sam Simonetta 25.56 9.75 0.00 7866 32.3kg Irinka Luca Irinka Alice $38.40
7 6 QUE ALLEN (6) Phillip Reid 25.62 10.50 0.00 8577 27.8kg Taylors Sky Searle Bale $85.40
8 3 TOWERING DAWN (3) Brett Smith 25.63 10.75 0.00 5788 29.2kg Jagger Swagger Token Asset $8.00
SCR 4 VENOM CARTEL (4) Bradley Van Deinsen