Goulburn Race Results

Friday 31st of July 2020
R1 GOULBURN GREYHOUNDS AS PETS MDN (350m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: N/A
1
5
T: David Pringle
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.95

Split

0.00

In Run

211

Wgt

26.2kg
2
7
T: Neil Staines
$3.60

Mgn

0.75

Time

20.01

Split

0.00

In Run

332

Wgt

34.7kg
3
6
T: Matthew Murphy
$9.60

Mgn

2.25

Time

20.12

Split

0.00

In Run

123

Wgt

32.0kg
4
8
T: Darren Northey
$6.50

Mgn

5.75

Time

20.35

Split

0.00

In Run

544

Wgt

31.1kg
5
2
T: Robert Blakely
$7.70

Mgn

7.25

Time

20.46

Split

0.00

In Run

455

Wgt

31.5kg
6
4
T: Michael Johnson
$30.70

Mgn

13.75

Time

20.92

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

30.7kg
SCR
1
T: Andrew Weise
$0.00
SCR
3
T: Robert Blakely
$0.00
R2 LADBROKES SWITCH MAIDEN (440m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Lesley Hannaford
$1.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.94

Split

0.00

In Run

3441

Wgt

30.7kg
2
3
T: Matthew Murphy
$15.30

Mgn

2.75

Time

25.14

Split

0.00

In Run

2112

Wgt

24.8kg
3
8
T: Leonard Absalom
$13.40

Mgn

7.00

Time

25.43

Split

0.00

In Run

4333

Wgt

31.8kg
4
6
T: Amanda Ginn
$10.70

Mgn

8.00

Time

25.50

Split

0.00

In Run

5524

Wgt

25.3kg
5
5
T: Hsiu-Mei Lin
$39.60

Mgn

9.00

Time

25.57

Split

0.00

In Run

1255

Wgt

26.5kg
6
7
T: Simon Rhodes
$4.10

Mgn

9.25

Time

25.60

Split

0.00

In Run

7666

Wgt

32.3kg
7
2
T: Lesley Hannaford
$10.70

Mgn

11.75

Time

25.76

Split

0.00

In Run

6777

Wgt

31.3kg
8
1
T: James Cortis
$23.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

25.92

Split

0.00

In Run

8888

Wgt

32.6kg
R3 LADBROKES MONEY BACK ODDS (350m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Jodie Lord
$3.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.32

Split

0.00

In Run

421

Wgt

27.3kg
2
6
T: David Thompson
$49.50

Mgn

3.00

Time

20.53

Split

0.00

In Run

872

Wgt

23.9kg
3
2
T: Michael Eberand
$5.80

Mgn

3.00

Time

20.54

Split

0.00

In Run

763

Wgt

35.4kg
4
1
T: Sam Simonetta
$10.90

Mgn

3.50

Time

20.57

Split

0.00

In Run

684

Wgt

33.7kg
5
7
T: Gregg Mills
$6.10

Mgn

5.75

Time

20.73

Split

0.00

In Run

215

Wgt

29.9kg
6
8
T: Amanda Ginn
$3.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

20.76

Split

0.00

In Run

156

Wgt

30.1kg
7
5
T: Caroline Hughes
$25.20

Mgn

6.25

Time

20.77

Split

0.00

In Run

337

Wgt

34.2kg
8
3
T: Les Deguara
$11.20

Mgn

6.50

Time

20.78

Split

0.00

In Run

548

Wgt

29.9kg
R4 LADBROKES SAME RACE MULTI (350m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Amanda Ginn
$15.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.09

Split

0.00

In Run

841

Wgt

36.3kg
2
3
T: Simon Rhodes
$16.90

Mgn

0.10

Time

20.10

Split

0.00

In Run

422

Wgt

34.7kg
3
6
T: Amanda Ginn
$4.70

Mgn

2.50

Time

20.27

Split

0.00

In Run

313

Wgt

25.3kg
4
7
T: Matthew Murphy
$38.40

Mgn

2.75

Time

20.29

Split

0.00

In Run

734

Wgt

31.8kg
5
4
T: Simon Rhodes
$10.10

Mgn

3.00

Time

20.31

Split

0.00

In Run

155

Wgt

36.6kg
6
5
T: Geoffrey Sheather
$29.60

Mgn

4.25

Time

20.38

Split

0.00

In Run

266

Wgt

35.1kg
7
2
T: Jodie Lord
$1.50

Mgn

4.25

Time

20.39

Split

0.00

In Run

587

Wgt

34.1kg
8
1
T: Leonard Absalom
$49.60

Mgn

7.50

Time

20.61

Split

0.00

In Run

678

Wgt

35.0kg
R5 LADBROKES CASH IN (350m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: David Smith
$7.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.75

Split

0.00

In Run

211

Wgt

31.6kg
2
5
T: Neil Staines
$7.40

Mgn

6.00

Time

20.17

Split

0.00

In Run

632

Wgt

32.6kg
3
1
T: Geoffrey Sheather
$23.60

Mgn

6.00

Time

20.18

Split

0.00

In Run

323

Wgt

26.4kg
4
4
T: Jodie Lord
$4.40

Mgn

6.50

Time

20.21

Split

0.00

In Run

144

Wgt

32.4kg
5
6
T: Lesley Hannaford
$1.90

Mgn

6.50

Time

20.22

Split

0.00

In Run

455

Wgt

31.4kg
6
8
T: Simon Rhodes
$16.20

Mgn

8.50

Time

20.35

Split

0.00

In Run

876

Wgt

26.0kg
7
2
T: Robert Arnold
$64.30

Mgn

9.50

Time

20.42

Split

0.00

In Run

787

Wgt

29.2kg
8
7
T: Denice Warren
$17.60

Mgn

12.00

Time

20.59

Split

0.00

In Run

568

Wgt

27.4kg
R6 LADBROKES ODDS BOOST 1-3 WIN FINAL (350m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $2000 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: Robyn Goodwin
$1.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.95

Split

0.00

In Run

411

Wgt

35.8kg
2
8
T: Danielle Matic
$3.80

Mgn

2.25

Time

20.12

Split

0.00

In Run

232

Wgt

33.9kg
3
1
T: Les Deguara
$45.60

Mgn

3.25

Time

20.18

Split

0.00

In Run

523

Wgt

35.2kg
4
5
T: Gregory Hore
$22.10

Mgn

7.50

Time

20.48

Split

0.00

In Run

344

Wgt

32.7kg
5
3
T: Glen Goodwin
$10.30

Mgn

11.00

Time

20.73

Split

0.00

In Run

685

Wgt

31.5kg
6
7
T: Lakis Michael
$20.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

20.75

Split

0.00

In Run

756

Wgt

39.2kg
7
2
T: Chris Priestley
$31.30

Mgn

12.25

Time

20.80

Split

0.00

In Run

167

Wgt

28.2kg
8
10
T: Frederick Shoobert
$23.70

Mgn

19.00

Time

21.28

Split

0.00

In Run

878

Wgt

25.8kg
SCR
4
T: Paul Heckel
$0.00
R7 GOULBURN WORKERS CLUB (350m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Glen Mckinley
$6.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.93

Split

0.00

In Run

131

Wgt

35.3kg
2
3
T: Subawa Ngurah
$3.20

Mgn

1.50

Time

20.04

Split

0.00

In Run

412

Wgt

34.0kg
3
1
T: Sam Simonetta
$5.70

Mgn

1.50

Time

20.04

Split

0.00

In Run

623

Wgt

29.1kg
4
5
T: Ruth Matic
$4.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

20.14

Split

0.00

In Run

744

Wgt

30.5kg
5
6
T: Robert Arnold
$63.90

Mgn

6.25

Time

20.37

Split

0.00

In Run

365

Wgt

27.2kg
6
4
T: Lesley Hannaford
$39.30

Mgn

7.75

Time

20.48

Split

0.00

In Run

256

Wgt

23.7kg
7
2
T: Christine Oldfield
$4.20

Mgn

8.75

Time

20.54

Split

0.00

In Run

577

Wgt

31.8kg
8
8
T: Phillip Reid
$64.30

Mgn

12.25

Time

20.79

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

28.9kg
R8 RED TV PRODUCTIONS (350m)
Place
Non Graded - $1700 - $530 - $400
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Danielle Matic
$1.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.67

Split

0.00

In Run

411

Wgt

31.0kg
2
8
T: Denice Warren
$14.90

Mgn

1.75

Time

19.79

Split

0.00

In Run

632

Wgt

32.5kg
3
4
T: Gregg Mills
$37.20

Mgn

2.50

Time

19.85

Split

0.00

In Run

123

Wgt

34.5kg
4
5
T: Ronald Marsden
$3.10

Mgn

5.00

Time

20.02

Split

0.00

In Run

344

Wgt

35.0kg
5
6
T: Christine Oldfield
$6.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

20.06

Split

0.00

In Run

755

Wgt

35.0kg
6
2
T: Gregg Mills
$39.50

Mgn

12.75

Time

20.56

Split

0.00

In Run

276

Wgt

30.6kg
7
7
T: Glen Mckinley
$44.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

20.66

Split

0.00

In Run

567

Wgt

24.3kg
SCR
3
T: Jonathan Gatt
$0.00
R9 LADBROKES (440m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Jodie Lord
$1.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.89

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

34.4kg
2
2
T: Robert Arnold
$30.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

25.19

Split

0.00

In Run

2222

Wgt

28.2kg
3
5
T: Simon Rhodes
$6.70

Mgn

15.25

Time

25.96

Split

0.00

In Run

5883

Wgt

31.5kg
4
4
T: Judith Fisher
$7.80

Mgn

16.25

Time

26.04

Split

0.00

In Run

3664

Wgt

31.0kg
5
6
T: Geoffrey Sheather
$41.20

Mgn

19.50

Time

26.25

Split

0.00

In Run

6775

Wgt

26.4kg
6
8
T: Raymond Holt
$20.60

Mgn

20.50

Time

26.33

Split

0.00

In Run

8556

Wgt

30.3kg
7
3
T: Robyn Goodwin
$7.50

Mgn

23.00

Time

26.50

Split

0.00

In Run

4447

Wgt

30.3kg
8
7
T: Leonard Absalom
$46.90

Mgn

28.00

Time

26.85

Split

0.00

In Run

7338

Wgt

34.2kg
R10 LADBROKES MULTI BUILDER (440m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Simon Rhodes
$9.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.23

Split

0.00

In Run

2111

Wgt

28.0kg
2
6
T: Lesley Hannaford
$3.70

Mgn

0.25

Time

25.25

Split

0.00

In Run

1222

Wgt

28.2kg
3
1
T: Alex Anderson
$4.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

25.29

Split

0.00

In Run

3553

Wgt

37.7kg
4
2
T: Robert Blakely
$15.10

Mgn

1.00

Time

25.30

Split

0.00

In Run

6434

Wgt

28.0kg
5
5
T: Christine Oldfield
$4.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

25.45

Split

0.00

In Run

5345

Wgt

31.9kg
6
4
T: Denice Warren
$15.10

Mgn

5.25

Time

25.61

Split

0.00

In Run

8666

Wgt

36.3kg
7
7
T: David Smith
$6.70

Mgn

6.00

Time

25.66

Split

0.00

In Run

7777

Wgt

28.8kg
8
3
T: Deidre Jenkins
$40.10

Mgn

8.75

Time

25.85

Split

0.00

In Run

4888

Wgt

30.2kg
R11 LADBROKES BACK YOURSELF (440m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Jodie Lord
$2.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.05

Split

0.00

In Run

2221

Wgt

33.1kg
2
1
T: Gregory Hore
$3.20

Mgn

0.75

Time

25.09

Split

0.00

In Run

1112

Wgt

26.5kg
3
8
T: Alex Anderson
$4.40

Mgn

2.25

Time

25.21

Split

0.00

In Run

7543

Wgt

35.5kg
4
2
T: Sam Simonetta
$4.90

Mgn

2.25

Time

25.22

Split

0.00

In Run

3434

Wgt

33.6kg
5
3
T: Benjamin Mccauley
$58.50

Mgn

6.25

Time

25.50

Split

0.00

In Run

4655

Wgt

26.0kg
6
7
T: Hsiu-Mei Lin
$36.50

Mgn

8.75

Time

25.66

Split

0.00

In Run

5366

Wgt

26.0kg
7
5
T: Bradley Shoobert
$105.10

Mgn

12.25

Time

25.92

Split

0.00

In Run

6777

Wgt

28.7kg
SCR
6
T: Subawa Ngurah
$0.00
Race 1 GOULBURN GREYHOUNDS AS PETS MDN 350m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 MISS BON BON (5) David Pringle 19.95 0.00 0.00 211 26.2kg Fernando Bale Midnight News $2.00
2 7 LIGHTNING OWL (7) Neil Staines 20.01 0.75 0.00 332 34.7kg Aston Dee Bee Betta Bale $3.60
3 6 NITRO BOOM (6) Matthew Murphy 20.12 2.25 0.00 123 32.0kg Fernando Bale Nitro Cee $9.60
4 8 TRICKY SHACOBY (8) Darren Northey 20.35 5.75 0.00 544 31.1kg Shakey Jakey Magic Shacoby $6.50
5 2 KING MESSY (2) Robert Blakely 20.46 7.25 0.00 455 31.5kg Stilton Blue Eudora Ameena $7.70
6 4 CHLOE'S SUCCESS (4) Michael Johnson 20.92 13.75 0.00 666 30.7kg Barcia Bale Danish Success $30.70
SCR 1 FERAZZI (1) Andrew Weise
SCR 3 MACK BOY (3) Robert Blakely
Race 2 LADBROKES SWITCH MAIDEN 440m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 BON'S FERNANDO (4) Lesley Hannaford 24.94 0.00 0.00 3441 30.7kg Fernando Bale Walkaway Bonnie $1.80
2 3 WINLOCK HARLOW (3) Matthew Murphy 25.14 2.75 0.00 2112 24.8kg Buck Fever Crackin Sort $15.30
3 8 CAPS LOCK ON (8) Leonard Absalom 25.43 7.00 0.00 4333 31.8kg Dalgetty Zippy's Me Mum $13.40
4 6 WINLOCK AMANDA (6) Amanda Ginn 25.50 8.00 0.00 5524 25.3kg Kinloch Brae Zipping Spring $10.70
5 5 VELOCITY HOPE (5) Hsiu-Mei Lin 25.57 9.00 0.00 1255 26.5kg Keybow Velocity Storm $39.60
6 7 NERO BALE (7) Simon Rhodes 25.60 9.25 0.00 7666 32.3kg Turanza Bale Unix Bale $4.10
7 2 MAYBE SIRIUS (2) Lesley Hannaford 25.76 11.75 0.00 6777 31.3kg Fernando Bale Walkaway Bonnie $10.70
8 1 PANDA STAR (1) James Cortis 25.92 14.00 0.00 8888 32.6kg Keybow Ebby Chance $23.00
Race 3 LADBROKES MONEY BACK ODDS 350m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 SPARKLE MAE (4) Jodie Lord 20.32 0.00 0.00 421 27.3kg Fernando Bale No Sparkle Leica $3.70
2 6 DESTINY'S FAITH (6) David Thompson 20.53 3.00 0.00 872 23.9kg Boherna On Air Bambi's Revenge $49.50
3 2 FUN GUY EBBY (2) Michael Eberand 20.54 3.00 0.00 763 35.4kg Fernando Bale Ebby Miss $5.80
4 1 ROGUE PLANET (1) Sam Simonetta 20.57 3.50 0.00 684 33.7kg Fernando Bale Lemon Tree Girl $10.90
5 7 JASMINE IZMIR (7) Gregg Mills 20.73 5.75 0.00 215 29.9kg El Grand Senor Daisy Izmir $6.10
6 8 SCEPTRE (8) Amanda Ginn 20.76 6.25 0.00 156 30.1kg Allen Deed Sawadee $3.00
7 5 ROCKY ZAMBORA (5) Caroline Hughes 20.77 6.25 0.00 337 34.2kg Zambora Brockie Sweet Lolly $25.20
8 3 SMASHING BLAZE (3) Les Deguara 20.78 6.50 0.00 548 29.9kg Magic Sprite Jenneke $11.20
Race 4 LADBROKES SAME RACE MULTI 350m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 HECTICNESS (8) Amanda Ginn 20.09 0.00 0.00 841 36.3kg Brad Hill Billy Irinka Hope $15.10
2 3 ZANTHRE ALLEN (3) Simon Rhodes 20.10 0.10 0.00 422 34.7kg Barcia Bale Jewel Bale $16.90
3 6 SAMSHU (6) Amanda Ginn 20.27 2.50 0.00 313 25.3kg Fernando Bale Jingjing $4.70
4 7 URANA FERNANDO (7) Matthew Murphy 20.29 2.75 0.00 734 31.8kg Fernando Bale Marcus Glory $38.40
5 4 OAKLEE BALE (4) Simon Rhodes 20.31 3.00 0.00 155 36.6kg Dyna Double One Daithy Allen $10.10
6 5 SHADY MAX (5) Geoffrey Sheather 20.38 4.25 0.00 266 35.1kg Brett Lee Shady Ace $29.60
7 2 LUCKY EXPRESS (2) Jodie Lord 20.39 4.25 0.00 587 34.1kg Lucky Chap J's Robin $1.50
8 1 AIR LOAD (1) Leonard Absalom 20.61 7.50 0.00 678 35.0kg Sure As Air Tight $49.60
Race 5 LADBROKES CASH IN 350m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 FIVE SECOND RULE (3) David Smith 19.75 0.00 0.00 211 31.6kg Fernando Bale Timtams For Bams $7.30
2 5 TANK'S RHINO (5) Neil Staines 20.17 6.00 0.00 632 32.6kg Kinloch Brae Shady Rhino $7.40
3 1 ASTON SOHO (1) Geoffrey Sheather 20.18 6.00 0.00 323 26.4kg Aston Bolero Aston Dawn $23.60
4 4 IDLE RANGER (4) Jodie Lord 20.21 6.50 0.00 144 32.4kg Oaks Road Amyjo $4.40
5 6 JUST SIRIUS (6) Lesley Hannaford 20.22 6.50 0.00 455 31.4kg Fernando Bale Walkaway Bonnie $1.90
6 8 MISSY BALE (8) Simon Rhodes 20.35 8.50 0.00 876 26.0kg Dyna Villa Kenju Bale $16.20
7 2 MIDSUMMER RUFUS (2) Robert Arnold 20.42 9.50 0.00 787 29.2kg Don't Knocka Him Jecee's Image $64.30
8 7 MISS VANUATU (7) Denice Warren 20.59 12.00 0.00 568 27.4kg Kinloch Brae Dusty Moonshine $17.60
Race 6 LADBROKES ODDS BOOST 1-3 WIN FINAL 350m Grade 5 Final $2000 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 RADIATION (6) Robyn Goodwin 19.95 0.00 0.00 411 35.8kg Aussie Infrared Velocity Sofia $1.50
2 8 MALDINI (8) Danielle Matic 20.12 2.25 0.00 232 33.9kg Fernando Bale No Sparkle Leica $3.80
3 1 DIG DEEP BUDDY (1) Les Deguara 20.18 3.25 0.00 523 35.2kg Barcia Bale Smashing Sally $45.60
4 5 EVALUATE (5) Gregory Hore 20.48 7.50 0.00 344 32.7kg Fernando Bale Velocity Mist $22.10
5 3 CRIMES (3) Glen Goodwin 20.73 11.00 0.00 685 31.5kg Jury Velocity Spice $10.30
6 7 CACKLES (7) Lakis Michael 20.75 11.50 0.00 756 39.2kg Barcia Bale Motel Girl $20.00
7 2 EXPLOSIVE CHERRY (2) Chris Priestley 20.80 12.25 0.00 167 28.2kg Dyna Double One Cosmic Explosion $31.30
8 10 BE MY FRIEND (4) Frederick Shoobert 21.28 19.00 0.00 878 25.8kg El Grand Senor Maurmaree $23.70
SCR 4 COOL ARISING (4) Paul Heckel
Race 7 GOULBURN WORKERS CLUB 350m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 BLUE BENTLEY (7) Glen Mckinley 19.93 0.00 0.00 131 35.3kg Barcia Bale Alarm Bells $6.60
2 3 MAN OF SUN (3) Subawa Ngurah 20.04 1.50 0.00 412 34.0kg Barcia Bale Sovereign Queen $3.20
3 1 SOFT TAIL (1) Sam Simonetta 20.04 1.50 0.00 623 29.1kg Magic Sprite Spring Aim $5.70
4 5 BRONZE KEY (5) Ruth Matic 20.14 3.00 0.00 744 30.5kg Keybow Bronze Venus $4.00
5 6 MAYBE COOPER (6) Robert Arnold 20.37 6.25 0.00 365 27.2kg Don't Knocka Him Jecee's Image $63.90
6 4 TRUMP CARD (4) Lesley Hannaford 20.48 7.75 0.00 256 23.7kg Fernando Bale Sailaway Jackie $39.30
7 2 MUST DO (2) Christine Oldfield 20.54 8.75 0.00 577 31.8kg Kevlarr Angels Sing $4.20
8 8 MAIDENPOOL (8) Phillip Reid 20.79 12.25 0.00 888 28.9kg Surf Lorian Cadence Bale $64.30
Race 8 RED TV PRODUCTIONS 350m Non Graded $1700 - $530 - $400 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 POPPY JACK (1) Danielle Matic 19.67 0.00 0.00 411 31.0kg Fernando Bale Zulu Power $1.80
2 8 NERRIMUNGA (8) Denice Warren 19.79 1.75 0.00 632 32.5kg Oaks Road Lika Crystal $14.90
3 4 WILLOW IZMIR (4) Gregg Mills 19.85 2.50 0.00 123 34.5kg El Grand Senor Daisy Izmir $37.20
4 5 HARDAWAY HARADA (5) Ronald Marsden 20.02 5.00 0.00 344 35.0kg Barcia Bale My Lady Day $3.10
5 6 ACAPULCO HEAT (6) Christine Oldfield 20.06 5.50 0.00 755 35.0kg My Bro Fabio Pearl Irene $6.00
6 2 LILAC IZMIR (2) Gregg Mills 20.56 12.75 0.00 276 30.6kg El Grand Senor Daisy Izmir $39.50
7 7 FAB'S UNICORN (7) Glen Mckinley 20.66 14.00 0.00 567 24.3kg Fabregas Rubelly Magic $44.00
SCR 3 LATENT ENERGY (3) Jonathan Gatt
Race 9 LADBROKES 440m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 RAPALLO (1) Jodie Lord 24.89 0.00 0.00 1111 34.4kg Oaks Road Amyjo $1.50
2 2 PUNT ROAD (2) Robert Arnold 25.19 4.25 0.00 2222 28.2kg Don't Knocka Him Jecee's Image $30.00
3 5 HENROW BALE (5) Simon Rhodes 25.96 15.25 0.00 5883 31.5kg Dyna Villa Kenju Bale $6.70
4 4 LOLLOBRIGIDA (4) Judith Fisher 26.04 16.25 0.00 3664 31.0kg My Bro Fabio Pearl Irene $7.80
5 6 YANDERRA AZALIA (6) Geoffrey Sheather 26.25 19.50 0.00 6775 26.4kg Brad Hill Billy Nellie Lost It $41.20
6 8 SWEET CITY SAL (8) Raymond Holt 26.33 20.50 0.00 8556 30.3kg My Bro Fabio My Lady Day $20.60
7 3 INNOCENT (3) Robyn Goodwin 26.50 23.00 0.00 4447 30.3kg Jury Velocity Spice $7.50
8 7 BEATS MANEUVA (7) Leonard Absalom 26.85 28.00 0.00 7338 34.2kg Fabregas Midnight Maneuva $46.90
Race 10 LADBROKES MULTI BUILDER 440m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 MISHA BALE (8) Simon Rhodes 25.23 0.00 0.00 2111 28.0kg Banjo Boy Dyna Nico $9.80
2 6 DUE WEST (6) Lesley Hannaford 25.25 0.25 0.00 1222 28.2kg Fernando Bale Sailaway Jackie $3.70
3 1 TROUBLE AT MILL (1) Alex Anderson 25.29 0.75 0.00 3553 37.7kg Unlawful Entry Sketchy Fanta $4.00
4 2 DANIC'S GIRL (2) Robert Blakely 25.30 1.00 0.00 6434 28.0kg Unlawful Entry Jordanic $15.10
5 5 GORDITO (5) Christine Oldfield 25.45 3.00 0.00 5345 31.9kg Fernando Bale Zarita $4.00
6 4 LIKA NOAH (4) Denice Warren 25.61 5.25 0.00 8666 36.3kg My Bro Fabio Lika Crystal $15.10
7 7 MIGHTY ETHICS (7) David Smith 25.66 6.00 0.00 7777 28.8kg Bella Infrared Slasher's Ethics $6.70
8 3 BUSTA SPOK (3) Deidre Jenkins 25.85 8.75 0.00 4888 30.2kg Kinloch Brae Until Dawn $40.10
Race 11 LADBROKES BACK YOURSELF 440m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 JAX KADE (4) Jodie Lord 25.05 0.00 0.00 2221 33.1kg Oaks Road Amyjo $2.60
2 1 RAINBOW WISH (1) Gregory Hore 25.09 0.75 0.00 1112 26.5kg My Bro Fabio Grappa Girl $3.20
3 8 SOLVING CRIME (8) Alex Anderson 25.21 2.25 0.00 7543 35.5kg Unlawful Entry Sketchy Fanta $4.40
4 2 POWER STONE (2) Sam Simonetta 25.22 2.25 0.00 3434 33.6kg Fernando Bale Lemon Tree Girl $4.90
5 3 HIGH PRIESTESS (3) Benjamin Mccauley 25.50 6.25 0.00 4655 26.0kg Magic Sprite Shontel Sunrise $58.50
6 7 COSMIC VIOLET (7) Hsiu-Mei Lin 25.66 8.75 0.00 5366 26.0kg Cosmic Chief Super Bronie $36.50
7 5 STAR'S CHANCE (5) Bradley Shoobert 25.92 12.25 0.00 6777 28.7kg El Grand Senor Maurmaree $105.10
SCR 6 ALTERNATIVE (6) Subawa Ngurah