Goulburn Race Results

Friday 16th of October 2020
R1 LADBROKES MAIDEN (440m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Stuart Hazlett
$22.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.38

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

25.9kg
2
2
T: Kim Sherd
$1.60

Mgn

1.00

Time

25.46

Split

0.00

In Run

3322

Wgt

35.4kg
3
5
T: Neil Staines
$6.10

Mgn

4.25

Time

25.69

Split

0.00

In Run

5443

Wgt

28.8kg
4
7
T: Stuart Hazlett
$36.80

Mgn

4.75

Time

25.71

Split

0.00

In Run

2234

Wgt

33.6kg
5
4
T: Amanda Ginn
$4.70

Mgn

14.00

Time

26.36

Split

0.00

In Run

455

Wgt

25.5kg
6
8
T: Ronald Smith
$9.20

Mgn

16.75

Time

26.56

Split

0.00

In Run

6666

Wgt

25.2kg
R2 LADBROKES CASH IN MAIDEN (350m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Neil Staines
$3.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.31

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

31.8kg
2
4
T: Michael Clayton
$3.50

Mgn

1.50

Time

20.42

Split

0.00

In Run

332

Wgt

31.6kg
3
3
T: Denice Warren
$2.30

Mgn

4.50

Time

20.63

Split

0.00

In Run

743

Wgt

27.7kg
4
7
T: Denice Warren
$12.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

20.67

Split

0.00

In Run

454

Wgt

31.5kg
5
8
T: Frank Jeffcoat
$46.10

Mgn

7.00

Time

20.80

Split

0.00

In Run

225

Wgt

28.9kg
6
2
T: Gregg Mills
$56.20

Mgn

8.75

Time

20.92

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

31.8kg
7
6
T: Gregg Mills
$18.90

Mgn

10.50

Time

21.06

Split

0.00

In Run

577

Wgt

31.5kg
R3 LADBROKES SWITCH 1-2 WIN (440m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: Raymond Welsh
$6.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.18

Split

0.00

In Run

2111

Wgt

27.2kg
2
8
T: Donna Campbell
$2.50

Mgn

0.10

Time

25.19

Split

0.00

In Run

4422

Wgt

29.6kg
3
7
T: David Griffiths
$4.10

Mgn

2.50

Time

25.36

Split

0.00

In Run

5343

Wgt

31.9kg
4
1
T: Frank Jeffcoat
$28.30

Mgn

2.75

Time

25.38

Split

0.00

In Run

3234

Wgt

35.1kg
5
4
T: Leonard Absalom
$13.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

25.59

Split

0.00

In Run

7565

Wgt

33.0kg
6
2
T: Raymond Tyquin
$5.90

Mgn

7.00

Time

25.67

Split

0.00

In Run

8886

Wgt

28.7kg
7
9
T: Stuart Hazlett
$35.90

Mgn

8.25

Time

25.77

Split

0.00

In Run

1777

Wgt

26.7kg
8
5
T: Frank Jeffcoat
$16.40

Mgn

8.25

Time

25.77

Split

0.00

In Run

6658

Wgt

28.9kg
SCR
3
T: Andrew Mulrine
$0.00
R4 REDTV PRODUCTIONS (350m)
Place
Free For All - $1700 - $530 - $400
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: Geoffrey Sheather
$3.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.67

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

34.2kg
2
2
T: Raymond Welsh
$2.60

Mgn

3.50

Time

19.91

Split

0.00

In Run

422

Wgt

29.0kg
3
7
T: Michael Clayton
$2.70

Mgn

5.50

Time

20.06

Split

0.00

In Run

533

Wgt

30.2kg
4
8
T: Barry Harmey
$18.30

Mgn

9.25

Time

20.33

Split

0.00

In Run

244

Wgt

29.3kg
5
1
T: Ashley Dwyer
$12.00

Mgn

77.75

Time

25.12

Split

0.00

In Run

355

Wgt

32.9kg
SCR
4
T: Suzanne Stedman
$0.00
SCR
6
T: Graham Thurkettle
$0.00
R5 LADBROKES MULTI BUILDER (350m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Graham Thurkettle
$2.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.10

Split

0.00

In Run

231

Wgt

34.3kg
2
8
T: Dean Maniaci
$3.80

Mgn

0.75

Time

20.14

Split

0.00

In Run

312

Wgt

30.4kg
3
3
T: Kristofor Rees
$32.30

Mgn

0.75

Time

20.16

Split

0.00

In Run

123

Wgt

29.7kg
4
2
T: Laurence Duncan
$7.40

Mgn

3.00

Time

20.31

Split

0.00

In Run

444

Wgt

25.3kg
5
7
T: Grant Miller
$5.50

Mgn

3.50

Time

20.34

Split

0.00

In Run

755

Wgt

35.0kg
6
4
T: Kristofor Rees
$9.80

Mgn

7.50

Time

20.63

Split

0.00

In Run

566

Wgt

24.9kg
7
5
T: Les Deguara
$13.20

Mgn

8.00

Time

20.66

Split

0.00

In Run

677

Wgt

29.4kg
8
6
T: Leonard Absalom
$45.00

Mgn

19.00

Time

21.43

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

36.4kg
R6 GOULBURN GREYHOUNDS AS PETS (350m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Peter Oldfield
$3.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.94

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

24.6kg
2
4
T: Barry Coleman
$4.90

Mgn

1.00

Time

20.02

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

30.3kg
3
5
T: Rebecca Edenborough
$3.30

Mgn

2.25

Time

20.11

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

29.8kg
4
7
T: Amanda Ginn
$11.70

Mgn

3.50

Time

20.19

Split

0.00

In Run

444

Wgt

32.1kg
5
3
T: Michael Clayton
$6.80

Mgn

6.50

Time

20.40

Split

0.00

In Run

665

Wgt

38.0kg
6
1
T: Norma Crocker
$8.70

Mgn

8.75

Time

20.55

Split

0.00

In Run

756

Wgt

27.2kg
7
2
T: Suzanne Stedman
$74.10

Mgn

12.75

Time

20.84

Split

0.00

In Run

577

Wgt

27.4kg
SCR
6
T: Donna Campbell
$0.00
R7 LADBROKES BACK YOURSELF 1-2 WIN (440m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: Benjamin Talbot
$5.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.11

Split

0.00

In Run

5431

Wgt

35.1kg
2
2
T: Raymond Tyquin
$3.10

Mgn

0.10

Time

25.12

Split

0.00

In Run

2112

Wgt

28.4kg
3
1
T: Frank Jeffcoat
$11.40

Mgn

2.25

Time

25.28

Split

0.00

In Run

1223

Wgt

29.9kg
4
4
T: Andrew Jones
$4.30

Mgn

4.25

Time

25.42

Split

0.00

In Run

3354

Wgt

26.1kg
5
5
T: Neil Falk
$13.40

Mgn

9.25

Time

25.77

Split

0.00

In Run

7765

Wgt

29.6kg
6
8
T: Geoffrey Sheather
$34.40

Mgn

9.75

Time

25.80

Split

0.00

In Run

8876

Wgt

29.9kg
7
3
T: Frank Jeffcoat
$10.60

Mgn

12.25

Time

25.98

Split

0.00

In Run

4587

Wgt

35.2kg
8
7
T: Matthew Morris
$6.60

Mgn

15.25

Time

26.18

Split

0.00

In Run

6648

Wgt

29.6kg
R8 LADBROKES MONEY BACK ODDS (440m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Timothy Watkins
$1.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.81

Split

0.00

In Run

3221

Wgt

33.3kg
2
4
T: Amanda Ginn
$5.60

Mgn

1.00

Time

24.89

Split

0.00

In Run

1112

Wgt

30.2kg
3
2
T: Donna Campbell
$50.20

Mgn

7.25

Time

25.32

Split

0.00

In Run

5333

Wgt

28.6kg
4
1
T: Rebecca Edenborough
$20.90

Mgn

8.50

Time

25.41

Split

0.00

In Run

6544

Wgt

30.6kg
5
5
T: Donna Campbell
$6.80

Mgn

10.25

Time

25.53

Split

0.00

In Run

2655

Wgt

26.7kg
6
3
T: John Diehm
$8.80

Mgn

15.00

Time

25.86

Split

0.00

In Run

7466

Wgt

32.0kg
7
7
T: Amanda Ginn
$10.40

Mgn

16.25

Time

25.96

Split

0.00

In Run

4777

Wgt

30.7kg
8
6
T: Kristofor Rees
$90.90

Mgn

16.75

Time

25.98

Split

0.00

In Run

8888

Wgt

28.3kg
R9 LADBROKES ODDS BOOST EXOTICS (350m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Gregg Mills
$9.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.84

Split

0.00

In Run

211

Wgt

39.3kg
2
2
T: Neil Staines
$11.90

Mgn

3.00

Time

20.05

Split

0.00

In Run

422

Wgt

28.8kg
3
1
T: Neil Staines
$2.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

20.20

Split

0.00

In Run

343

Wgt

30.5kg
4
8
T: Gregory Hore
$2.60

Mgn

7.00

Time

20.33

Split

0.00

In Run

634

Wgt

34.0kg
5
3
T: David Thompson
$96.80

Mgn

13.00

Time

20.75

Split

0.00

In Run

155

Wgt

24.7kg
6
6
T: Raymond Tyquin
$65.80

Mgn

13.50

Time

20.79

Split

0.00

In Run

566

Wgt

28.1kg
7
5
T: Grant Miller
$152.30

Mgn

14.00

Time

20.83

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

37.0kg
8
7
T: Denice Warren
$13.10

Mgn

16.25

Time

20.98

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

29.8kg
R10 LADBROKES MASTERS (350m)
Place
Masters Grade 3 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Mark Bell
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.20

Split

0.00

In Run

121

Wgt

35.0kg
2
2
T: Barry Harmey
$2.30

Mgn

1.75

Time

20.33

Split

0.00

In Run

212

Wgt

25.8kg
3
1
T: Dean Maniaci
$5.40

Mgn

3.25

Time

20.43

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

32.8kg
4
7
T: Tommy Browne
$14.40

Mgn

7.00

Time

20.70

Split

0.00

In Run

444

Wgt

32.9kg
SCR
5
T: Rosemarie Camilleri
$0.00
SCR
8
T: David Smith
$0.00
Race 1 LADBROKES MAIDEN 440m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ANNADALE (1) Stuart Hazlett 25.38 0.00 0.00 1111 25.9kg Ritza Lenny Champness Gal $22.30
2 2 WHITE LINE WOLF (2) Kim Sherd 25.46 1.00 0.00 3322 35.4kg My Bro Fabio Grappa Girl $1.60
3 5 RELL'S HONEY (5) Neil Staines 25.69 4.25 0.00 5443 28.8kg Barcia Bale Sweet Honey Zarr $6.10
4 7 DANDY LATE NIGHT (7) Stuart Hazlett 25.71 4.75 0.00 2234 33.6kg Ritza Lenny Champness Gal $36.80
5 4 WINLOCK AMANDA (4) Amanda Ginn 26.36 14.00 0.00 455 25.5kg Kinloch Brae Zipping Spring $4.70
6 8 PARISIAN GOLD (8) Ronald Smith 26.56 16.75 0.00 6666 25.2kg Fernando Bale Exhibitionist $9.20
Race 2 LADBROKES CASH IN MAIDEN 350m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 WISH MASTER (1) Neil Staines 20.31 0.00 0.00 111 31.8kg Barcia Bale Blame The Fame $3.30
2 4 GETAWAY MAN (4) Michael Clayton 20.42 1.50 0.00 332 31.6kg Fernando Bale Zarita $3.50
3 3 ELLE'S A STAR (3) Denice Warren 20.63 4.50 0.00 743 27.7kg Fabregas Something New $2.30
4 7 SOMETHING FAB (7) Denice Warren 20.67 5.25 0.00 454 31.5kg Fabregas Something New $12.00
5 8 BETTY PEPPER (8) Frank Jeffcoat 20.80 7.00 0.00 225 28.9kg Hay Fergus Moorbel Betty $46.10
6 2 TEMPEST IZMIR (2) Gregg Mills 20.92 8.75 0.00 666 31.8kg El Grand Senor Skye Izmir $56.20
7 6 SWIFT IZMIR (6) Gregg Mills 21.06 10.50 0.00 577 31.5kg El Grand Senor Skye Izmir $18.90
Race 3 LADBROKES SWITCH 1-2 WIN 440m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 CLASSY DREAM (6) Raymond Welsh 25.18 0.00 0.00 2111 27.2kg Mogambo Classy Icon $6.20
2 8 GOLD TIE AFFAIR (8) Donna Campbell 25.19 0.10 0.00 4422 29.6kg Dyna Double One Joybell Magic $2.50
3 7 FLAMING FIRE (7) David Griffiths 25.36 2.50 0.00 5343 31.9kg Fabregas Fahrenheit $4.10
4 1 HAY PEPPER (1) Frank Jeffcoat 25.38 2.75 0.00 3234 35.1kg Hay Fergus Moorbel Betty $28.30
5 4 CAPS LOCK ON (4) Leonard Absalom 25.59 5.75 0.00 7565 33.0kg Dalgetty Zippy's Me Mum $13.00
6 2 TURBO TANK (2) Raymond Tyquin 25.67 7.00 0.00 8886 28.7kg Fernando Bale Myrniong Mover $5.90
7 9 PRINCESS TWIST (3) Stuart Hazlett 25.77 8.25 0.00 1777 26.7kg Barcia Bale Honey Twist $35.90
8 5 FERGIE PEPPER (5) Frank Jeffcoat 25.77 8.25 0.00 6658 28.9kg Hay Fergus Moorbel Betty $16.40
SCR 3 GOLD LUMINESCE (3) Andrew Mulrine
Race 4 REDTV PRODUCTIONS 350m Free For All $1700 - $530 - $400 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 MANILA BEEF (3) Geoffrey Sheather 19.67 0.00 0.00 111 34.2kg Banjo Boy Avondale Dancer $3.30
2 2 IDEAL DREAM (2) Raymond Welsh 19.91 3.50 0.00 422 29.0kg El Grand Senor Time No Money $2.60
3 7 STREET BRAWLER (7) Michael Clayton 20.06 5.50 0.00 533 30.2kg Trewly Special Cheeky Action $2.70
4 8 TILLY'S VISION (8) Barry Harmey 20.33 9.25 0.00 244 29.3kg Spring Gun Five Cinns $18.30
5 1 NERO FRIZZANTE (1) Ashley Dwyer 25.12 77.75 0.00 355 32.9kg Barcia Bale Sizzling Osti $12.00
SCR 4 MAGIC BLAZE (4) Suzanne Stedman
SCR 6 UNRUSHED (6) Graham Thurkettle
Race 5 LADBROKES MULTI BUILDER 350m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ALAMO JOE (1) Graham Thurkettle 20.10 0.00 0.00 231 34.3kg Barcia Bale Irish Marina $2.70
2 8 ZEAL OF APPROVAL (8) Dean Maniaci 20.14 0.75 0.00 312 30.4kg Kinloch Brae Moment By Maree $3.80
3 3 BOOM UP (3) Kristofor Rees 20.16 0.75 0.00 123 29.7kg Kinloch Brae Emily Jane $32.30
4 2 HAY SAM (2) Laurence Duncan 20.31 3.00 0.00 444 25.3kg Hay Fergus Air Collision $7.40
5 7 EXECUTE (7) Grant Miller 20.34 3.50 0.00 755 35.0kg My Bro Fabio Moonshine Lani $5.50
6 4 STILTON SQUIRT (4) Kristofor Rees 20.63 7.50 0.00 566 24.9kg Stilton Blue Stilton Gold $9.80
7 5 SMASHING BLAZE (5) Les Deguara 20.66 8.00 0.00 677 29.4kg Magic Sprite Jenneke $13.20
8 6 AIR LOAD (6) Leonard Absalom 21.43 19.00 0.00 888 36.4kg Sure As Air Tight $45.00
Race 6 GOULBURN GREYHOUNDS AS PETS 350m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 FREEWAY LASS (8) Peter Oldfield 19.94 0.00 0.00 111 24.6kg Oaks Road Lochwat Lee $3.20
2 4 LOCH ROAD (4) Barry Coleman 20.02 1.00 0.00 222 30.3kg Oaks Road Lochwat Lee $4.90
3 5 DANA HANK (5) Rebecca Edenborough 20.11 2.25 0.00 333 29.8kg Fernando Bale Dana Kis $3.30
4 7 WINLOCK EVIE (7) Amanda Ginn 20.19 3.50 0.00 444 32.1kg Buck Fever Crackin Sort $11.70
5 3 MONSTER ROCK (3) Michael Clayton 20.40 6.50 0.00 665 38.0kg Barcia Bale Are Jai Que $6.80
6 1 HARDAWAY DESTINY (1) Norma Crocker 20.55 8.75 0.00 756 27.2kg My Bro Fabio My Lady Day $8.70
7 2 GYPSY'S MAGIC (2) Suzanne Stedman 20.84 12.75 0.00 577 27.4kg Shakey Jakey Gypsy Blaze $74.10
SCR 6 PERFECT SIN (6) Donna Campbell
Race 7 LADBROKES BACK YOURSELF 1-2 WIN 440m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 BELFAST EXPRESS (6) Benjamin Talbot 25.11 0.00 0.00 5431 35.1kg Larkhill Jo Magic Earner $5.20
2 2 BUCK ENDS HERE (2) Raymond Tyquin 25.12 0.10 0.00 2112 28.4kg Fernando Bale Myrniong Mover $3.10
3 1 SASSY PEPPER (1) Frank Jeffcoat 25.28 2.25 0.00 1223 29.9kg Hay Fergus Moorbel Betty $11.40
4 4 WINLOCK KYLIE (4) Andrew Jones 25.42 4.25 0.00 3354 26.1kg Allen Deed Zipping Nora $4.30
5 5 SUNSHINE EMILY (5) Neil Falk 25.77 9.25 0.00 7765 29.6kg Barcia Bale Smashing Sally $13.40
6 8 YANDERRA RIP (8) Geoffrey Sheather 25.80 9.75 0.00 8876 29.9kg Brad Hill Billy Nellie Lost It $34.40
7 3 ODEE PEPPER (3) Frank Jeffcoat 25.98 12.25 0.00 4587 35.2kg Hay Fergus Moorbel Betty $10.60
8 7 EXTREME RIOT (7) Matthew Morris 26.18 15.25 0.00 6648 29.6kg Fernando Bale Xtreme Gretel $6.60
Race 8 LADBROKES MONEY BACK ODDS 440m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 PLUMB (8) Timothy Watkins 24.81 0.00 0.00 3221 33.3kg My Bro Fabio Gut Wrenching $1.70
2 4 SATIRICAL (4) Amanda Ginn 24.89 1.00 0.00 1112 30.2kg Allen Deed Sawadee $5.60
3 2 ISHANI (2) Donna Campbell 25.32 7.25 0.00 5333 28.6kg Premier Fantasy My Black Lorian $50.20
4 1 COCO KHATANGA (1) Rebecca Edenborough 25.41 8.50 0.00 6544 30.6kg Fabregas Fancy Arjo $20.90
5 5 SURE SHE IS (5) Donna Campbell 25.53 10.25 0.00 2655 26.7kg Sh Avatar Sure Is Pretty $6.80
6 3 RAPID COLLISION (3) John Diehm 25.86 15.00 0.00 7466 32.0kg Collision Ritza Ruby $8.80
7 7 SCEPTRE (7) Amanda Ginn 25.96 16.25 0.00 4777 30.7kg Allen Deed Sawadee $10.40
8 6 STILTON STELLA (6) Kristofor Rees 25.98 16.75 0.00 8888 28.3kg Hay Fergus Infrared Miss $90.90
Race 9 LADBROKES ODDS BOOST EXOTICS 350m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 HURRICANE IZMIR (4) Gregg Mills 19.84 0.00 0.00 211 39.3kg El Grand Senor Skye Izmir $9.10
2 2 SWEET HONEY JESS (2) Neil Staines 20.05 3.00 0.00 422 28.8kg Barcia Bale Sweet Honey Zarr $11.90
3 1 STAR LIGHTER (1) Neil Staines 20.20 5.25 0.00 343 30.5kg File The Writ Shady Ace $2.00
4 8 PEDRO LEE (8) Gregory Hore 20.33 7.00 0.00 634 34.0kg Aston Dee Bee One Cold Foot $2.60
5 3 DESTINY'S FAITH (3) David Thompson 20.75 13.00 0.00 155 24.7kg Boherna On Air Bambi's Revenge $96.80
6 6 EVER HOPEFUL (6) Raymond Tyquin 20.79 13.50 0.00 566 28.1kg Fernando Bale Myrniong Mover $65.80
7 5 CENTRAL DRIVE (5) Grant Miller 20.83 14.00 0.00 777 37.0kg Magic Sprite Brooklyn Drive $152.30
8 7 BAW BAW GIRL (7) Denice Warren 20.98 16.25 0.00 888 29.8kg Fabregas Something New $13.10
Race 10 LADBROKES MASTERS 350m Masters Grade 3 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 GONE CRACKERS (4) Mark Bell 20.20 0.00 0.00 121 35.0kg Outa Credit Big Girl Gerald $2.00
2 2 PROJECT MOUSE (2) Barry Harmey 20.33 1.75 0.00 212 25.8kg Awesome Project Isadoll $2.30
3 1 STONEAGE ROMEO (1) Dean Maniaci 20.43 3.25 0.00 333 32.8kg Cosmic Rumble Miss Tandur $5.40
4 7 DYNAMITE DAVEY (7) Tommy Browne 20.70 7.00 0.00 444 32.9kg Barcia Bale Glama Pak $14.40
SCR 5 MILADY HOPE (5) Rosemarie Camilleri
SCR 8 INFRARED ETHICS (8) David Smith