Goulburn Race Results

Saturday 20th of February 2021
R1 LADBROKES MAIDEN (440m)
Place
Maiden - $600 - $170 - $100
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Stephen Fitch
$5.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.24

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

30.4kg
2
1
T: Denice Warren
$2.10

Mgn

2.25

Time

25.40

Split

0.00

In Run

3432

Wgt

28.1kg
3
6
T: Deidre Jenkins
$7.50

Mgn

2.75

Time

25.44

Split

0.00

In Run

2223

Wgt

35.8kg
4
4
T: Jason Tuovi
$27.80

Mgn

6.00

Time

25.66

Split

0.00

In Run

5644

Wgt

37.9kg
5
9
T: Matthew Morris
$19.30

Mgn

7.50

Time

25.77

Split

0.00

In Run

6755

Wgt

32.8kg
6
3
T: Neil Staines
$4.30

Mgn

7.75

Time

25.78

Split

0.00

In Run

7566

Wgt

26.9kg
7
8
T: Bradley Alvey
$14.20

Mgn

9.50

Time

25.91

Split

0.00

In Run

4377

Wgt

22.3kg
8
7
T: Kim Parker
$77.40

Mgn

11.75

Time

26.06

Split

0.00

In Run

8888

Wgt

32.7kg
SCR
5
T: Steven Albon
$0.00
R2 LADBROKES CASH IN MAIDEN (350m)
Place
Maiden - $600 - $170 - $100
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Denice Warren
$4.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.01

Split

0.00

In Run

221

Wgt

28.7kg
2
3
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$9.70

Mgn

0.75

Time

20.07

Split

0.00

In Run

442

Wgt

33.3kg
3
1
T: Shane Pulbrook
$14.50

Mgn

2.25

Time

20.17

Split

0.00

In Run

553

Wgt

30.8kg
4
10
T: Laetitia Hand
$20.90

Mgn

2.25

Time

20.17

Split

0.00

In Run

114

Wgt

33.5kg
5
4
T: Stuart Hazlett
$7.60

Mgn

4.75

Time

20.35

Split

0.00

In Run

335

Wgt

25.5kg
6
8
T: Laetitia Hand
$25.90

Mgn

6.00

Time

20.43

Split

0.00

In Run

776

Wgt

37.2kg
7
9
T: John Callaughan
$14.50

Mgn

6.25

Time

20.45

Split

0.00

In Run

667

Wgt

29.0kg
8
6
T: John Mellon
$1.90

Mgn

6.50

Time

20.47

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

36.1kg
SCR
5
T: Neil Staines
$0.00
SCR
7
T: Shane Pulbrook
$0.00
R3 LADBROKES SAME RACE MULTI (350m)
Place
4 - $850 - $225 - $140
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: Darren Wort
$6.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.14

Split

0.00

In Run

121

Wgt

26.8kg
2
7
T: Darren Wort
$4.60

Mgn

0.10

Time

20.15

Split

0.00

In Run

432

Wgt

32.9kg
3
1
T: Darren Wort
$4.30

Mgn

0.75

Time

20.18

Split

0.00

In Run

643

Wgt

27.2kg
4
2
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$3.30

Mgn

0.75

Time

20.18

Split

0.00

In Run

314

Wgt

29.0kg
5
8
T: Graham Thurkettle
$6.40

Mgn

0.75

Time

20.19

Split

0.00

In Run

775

Wgt

33.8kg
6
6
T: Bradley Shoobert
$16.80

Mgn

4.25

Time

20.45

Split

0.00

In Run

256

Wgt

26.8kg
7
4
T: Graeme Hughes
$14.90

Mgn

5.25

Time

20.51

Split

0.00

In Run

567

Wgt

26.9kg
R4 LADBROKES ODDS BOOST (350m)
Place
Free For All - $900 - $250 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: Rebecca Edenborough
$10.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.05

Split

0.00

In Run

211

Wgt

29.9kg
2
1
T: Peter Oldfield
$1.90

Mgn

2.00

Time

20.20

Split

0.00

In Run

622

Wgt

25.5kg
3
7
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$17.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

20.20

Split

0.00

In Run

133

Wgt

29.5kg
4
8
T: Kim Sherd
$8.70

Mgn

4.75

Time

20.38

Split

0.00

In Run

344

Wgt

34.9kg
5
4
T: Stephen Fitch
$3.30

Mgn

6.00

Time

20.47

Split

0.00

In Run

555

Wgt

33.5kg
DNF
2
T: Leonard Holmes
$14.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

4

Wgt

28.9kg
DNF
3
T: Peter Oldfield
$33.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

7

Wgt

29.4kg
R5 LADBROKES RED DOG JANUARY HEAT 1 (440m)
Place
Non Graded - $900 - $250 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: Garry Coles
$10.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.93

Split

0.00

In Run

5311

Wgt

34.4kg
2
8
T: Ronald Fisher
$10.20

Mgn

0.10

Time

24.94

Split

0.00

In Run

2122

Wgt

30.2kg
3
2
T: Stuart Hazlett
$6.90

Mgn

7.00

Time

25.43

Split

0.00

In Run

7533

Wgt

34.5kg
4
7
T: Phillip Reid
$28.80

Mgn

8.50

Time

25.53

Split

0.00

In Run

3444

Wgt

32.0kg
5
5
T: Gregory Hore
$2.60

Mgn

13.75

Time

25.90

Split

0.00

In Run

6755

Wgt

32.1kg
6
1
T: Rosemarie Camilleri
$35.50

Mgn

15.50

Time

26.02

Split

0.00

In Run

4666

Wgt

34.8kg
7
3
T: Kim Sherd
$5.40

Mgn

16.25

Time

26.07

Split

0.00

In Run

8877

Wgt

36.3kg
8
4
T: Shane Pulbrook
$4.20

Mgn

16.50

Time

26.09

Split

0.00

In Run

1288

Wgt

29.4kg
R6 GOULBURN WORKERS CLUB 1-2 WIN (350m)
Place
Grade 5 - $800 - $200 - $120
Splits: N/A
1
5
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$1.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.70

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

28.3kg
2
8
T: Les Deguara
$4.80

Mgn

5.50

Time

20.09

Split

0.00

In Run

322

Wgt

35.5kg
3
6
T: Rebecca Edenborough
$21.70

Mgn

6.25

Time

20.15

Split

0.00

In Run

543

Wgt

28.2kg
4
1
T: Frances Goodwin
$5.70

Mgn

8.25

Time

20.29

Split

0.00

In Run

834

Wgt

32.2kg
5
4
T: Geoffrey Sheather
$19.50

Mgn

8.75

Time

20.31

Split

0.00

In Run

455

Wgt

26.4kg
6
3
T: Phillip Reid
$12.40

Mgn

13.00

Time

20.61

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

24.8kg
7
7
T: Christopher Hope
$17.60

Mgn

14.00

Time

20.69

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

33.3kg
8
2
T: Frederick Shoobert
$33.40

Mgn

14.50

Time

20.72

Split

0.00

In Run

288

Wgt

25.2kg
R7 LADBROKES RED DOG JANUARY HEAT 2 (440m)
Place
Non Graded - $900 - $250 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Neil Staines
$4.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.72

Split

0.00

In Run

3341

Wgt

31.0kg
2
4
T: Susan Sundstrom
$2.70

Mgn

3.25

Time

24.95

Split

0.00

In Run

4452

Wgt

29.6kg
3
8
T: John Callaughan
$4.50

Mgn

4.00

Time

25.00

Split

0.00

In Run

1113

Wgt

33.3kg
4
1
T: Judith Fisher
$4.90

Mgn

6.00

Time

25.15

Split

0.00

In Run

5634

Wgt

30.2kg
5
3
T: Les Deguara
$49.30

Mgn

6.50

Time

25.18

Split

0.00

In Run

2225

Wgt

35.4kg
6
6
T: Chris Priestley
$69.40

Mgn

7.00

Time

25.21

Split

0.00

In Run

7566

Wgt

30.6kg
7
2
T: Stuart Hazlett
$9.60

Mgn

7.75

Time

25.26

Split

0.00

In Run

6777

Wgt

34.1kg
8
5
T: Phillip Reid
$69.40

Mgn

16.25

Time

25.86

Split

0.00

In Run

8888

Wgt

36.7kg
R8 GOULBURN GREYHOUNDS AS PETS 1-2 WIN (350m)
Place
Grade 5 - $800 - $200 - $120
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$2.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.72

Split

0.00

In Run

211

Wgt

25.6kg
2
4
T: John Callaughan
$3.60

Mgn

4.25

Time

20.03

Split

0.00

In Run

122

Wgt

29.2kg
3
5
T: Matthew Morris
$13.40

Mgn

5.75

Time

20.13

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

30.1kg
4
1
T: Gregory Hore
$3.30

Mgn

6.50

Time

20.18

Split

0.00

In Run

444

Wgt

29.7kg
5
6
T: Graham Thurkettle
$39.30

Mgn

7.75

Time

20.26

Split

0.00

In Run

555

Wgt

24.0kg
6
7
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$18.30

Mgn

7.75

Time

20.27

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

31.3kg
7
8
T: Robert Arnold
$35.50

Mgn

12.75

Time

20.61

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

32.3kg
SCR
2
T: Sarah Hopkins
$0.00
R9 LADBROKES SWITCH 1-2 WIN (350m)
Place
Grade 5 - $800 - $200 - $120
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Andrew Rowe
$6.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.16

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

26.0kg
2
3
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$1.60

Mgn

0.25

Time

20.18

Split

0.00

In Run

232

Wgt

25.2kg
3
5
T: Sarah Hopkins
$7.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

20.20

Split

0.00

In Run

423

Wgt

32.8kg
4
8
T: Geoffrey Sheather
$7.20

Mgn

5.00

Time

20.51

Split

0.00

In Run

554

Wgt

31.1kg
5
2
T: Jason Tuovi
$38.70

Mgn

6.25

Time

20.61

Split

0.00

In Run

345

Wgt

28.8kg
6
1
T: Stuart Hazlett
$13.10

Mgn

8.25

Time

20.75

Split

0.00

In Run

766

Wgt

27.4kg
7
6
T: Bradley Shoobert
$177.20

Mgn

9.25

Time

20.80

Split

0.00

In Run

677

Wgt

29.0kg
SCR
7
T: Frances Goodwin
$0.00
R10 RED TV (350m)
Place
3 - $900 - $250 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Judith Fisher
$1.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.71

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

30.5kg
2
3
T: Denice Warren
$5.80

Mgn

5.00

Time

20.06

Split

0.00

In Run

332

Wgt

32.5kg
3
4
T: Norma Crocker
$18.70

Mgn

6.25

Time

20.15

Split

0.00

In Run

623

Wgt

27.2kg
4
1
T: Mark Wilcox
$5.60

Mgn

7.00

Time

20.21

Split

0.00

In Run

244

Wgt

27.6kg
5
6
T: Rebecca Edenborough
$38.40

Mgn

7.50

Time

20.23

Split

0.00

In Run

755

Wgt

30.2kg
6
7
T: Frances Goodwin
$11.50

Mgn

8.75

Time

20.32

Split

0.00

In Run

566

Wgt

30.8kg
7
8
T: Jason Tuovi
$29.90

Mgn

11.00

Time

20.49

Split

0.00

In Run

477

Wgt

27.1kg
SCR
5
T: Stephen Fitch
$0.00
Race 1 LADBROKES MAIDEN 440m Maiden $600 - $170 - $100 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 CHIN MUSIC (2) Stephen Fitch 25.24 0.00 0.00 1111 30.4kg Barcia Bale Hill Top Belle $5.90
2 1 ELLE'S A STAR (1) Denice Warren 25.40 2.25 0.00 3432 28.1kg Fabregas Something New $2.10
3 6 ONE LAST FINALE (6) Deidre Jenkins 25.44 2.75 0.00 2223 35.8kg El Grand Senor Golden Rat Lass $7.50
4 4 FAST LURCH (4) Jason Tuovi 25.66 6.00 0.00 5644 37.9kg Dyna Double One Fast Chloe May $27.80
5 9 EXTREME BURN (5) Matthew Morris 25.77 7.50 0.00 6755 32.8kg Fernando Bale Xtreme Gretel $19.30
6 3 HEART ANGEL (3) Neil Staines 25.78 7.75 0.00 7566 26.9kg Kiowa Producer Broughton Beauty $4.30
7 8 CAWBOURNE BARK (8) Bradley Alvey 25.91 9.50 0.00 4377 22.3kg Collision Cawbourne Ruby $14.20
8 7 RAMSEY ROAD (7) Kim Parker 26.06 11.75 0.00 8888 32.7kg Kiowa Producer Broughton Beauty $77.40
SCR 5 BOW THAI (5) Steven Albon
Race 2 LADBROKES CASH IN MAIDEN 350m Maiden $600 - $170 - $100 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 ROYAL RANGER (2) Denice Warren 20.01 0.00 0.00 221 28.7kg Kinloch Brae Too Many Daddys $4.60
2 3 DANA BIG PETE (3) Rodney Mcdonald 20.07 0.75 0.00 442 33.3kg Fast Times Dana Kis $9.70
3 1 WE'RE ON LAD (1) Shane Pulbrook 20.17 2.25 0.00 553 30.8kg Barcia Bale Tigress Ally $14.50
4 10 WORM BOY (7) Laetitia Hand 20.17 2.25 0.00 114 33.5kg Rippin' Sam Mini Pig $20.90
5 4 ESTHER'S HEART (4) Stuart Hazlett 20.35 4.75 0.00 335 25.5kg Barcia Bale Queen Esther $7.60
6 8 SUPER KEVIN (8) Laetitia Hand 20.43 6.00 0.00 776 37.2kg Rippin' Sam Mini Pig $25.90
7 9 CALLA KIDS (5) John Callaughan 20.45 6.25 0.00 667 29.0kg Allen Deed Calla Blackie $14.50
8 6 MELLCAT BIG BOY (6) John Mellon 20.47 6.50 0.00 888 36.1kg Raw Ability Mellcat Magic $1.90
SCR 5 DYNAMIC STAR (5) Neil Staines
SCR 7 MAURITIAN JAZZ (7) Shane Pulbrook
Race 3 LADBROKES SAME RACE MULTI 350m 4 $850 - $225 - $140 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 SET TO RULE (3) Darren Wort 20.14 0.00 0.00 121 26.8kg Fernando Bale Set To Shine $6.70
2 7 RITZA FLAME (7) Darren Wort 20.15 0.10 0.00 432 32.9kg Collision Ritza Ruby $4.60
3 1 SET TO REIGN (1) Darren Wort 20.18 0.75 0.00 643 27.2kg Fernando Bale Set To Shine $4.30
4 2 SIX AGAIN (2) Rodney Mcdonald 20.18 0.75 0.00 314 29.0kg Fabregas Dana Moo $3.30
5 8 ALAMO JOE (8) Graham Thurkettle 20.19 0.75 0.00 775 33.8kg Barcia Bale Irish Marina $6.40
6 6 RED SPRING STAR (6) Bradley Shoobert 20.45 4.25 0.00 256 26.8kg Spring Gun Maurmaree $16.80
7 4 KNOW A BLOKE (4) Graeme Hughes 20.51 5.25 0.00 567 26.9kg Where's Pedro Twist Me Over $14.90
Race 4 LADBROKES ODDS BOOST 350m Free For All $900 - $250 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 DANA HANK (6) Rebecca Edenborough 20.05 0.00 0.00 211 29.9kg Fernando Bale Dana Kis $10.10
2 1 FREEWAY LASS (1) Peter Oldfield 20.20 2.00 0.00 622 25.5kg Oaks Road Lochwat Lee $1.90
3 7 DANA ACE (7) Rodney Mcdonald 20.20 2.00 0.00 133 29.5kg Dyna Villa Dana Nee $17.00
4 8 MANAGER SAID (8) Kim Sherd 20.38 4.75 0.00 344 34.9kg Hay Fergus Grappa Girl $8.70
5 4 CUMBRIA JIM (4) Stephen Fitch 20.47 6.00 0.00 555 33.5kg Barcia Bale Hill Top Belle $3.30
DNF 2 MAGIC DUO (2) Leonard Holmes 0.00 0.00 0.00 4 28.9kg Magic Sprite Belt Up Tubsy $14.80
DNF 3 ROAD LEE LASS (3) Peter Oldfield 0.00 0.00 0.00 7 29.4kg Oaks Road Lochwat Lee $33.60
Race 5 LADBROKES RED DOG JANUARY HEAT 1 440m Non Graded $900 - $250 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 WAYNE BABY (6) Garry Coles 24.93 0.00 0.00 5311 34.4kg Dyna Double One Bella Senora $10.40
2 8 MIRACLE OF LOVE (8) Ronald Fisher 24.94 0.10 0.00 2122 30.2kg My Bro Fabio Future Love $10.20
3 2 LEND ME FIFTY (2) Stuart Hazlett 25.43 7.00 0.00 7533 34.5kg Barcia Bale Queen Marina $6.90
4 7 RHINO JOE (7) Phillip Reid 25.53 8.50 0.00 3444 32.0kg Kinloch Brae Shady Rhino $28.80
5 5 NEWBURY (5) Gregory Hore 25.90 13.75 0.00 6755 32.1kg Aussie Infrared Velocity Rose $2.60
6 1 KEITHY BALE (1) Rosemarie Camilleri 26.02 15.50 0.00 4666 34.8kg Barcia Bale Dyna Willow $35.50
7 3 WHITE LINE WOLF (3) Kim Sherd 26.07 16.25 0.00 8877 36.3kg My Bro Fabio Grappa Girl $5.40
8 4 TARA SWIFT (4) Shane Pulbrook 26.09 16.50 0.00 1288 29.4kg Barcia Bale Tigress Ally $4.20
Race 6 GOULBURN WORKERS CLUB 1-2 WIN 350m Grade 5 $800 - $200 - $120 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 DANA EVIL EYE (5) Rodney Mcdonald 19.70 0.00 0.00 111 28.3kg Fast Times Dana Kis $1.90
2 8 DIG DEEP LUCKY (8) Les Deguara 20.09 5.50 0.00 322 35.5kg Barcia Bale Smashing Sally $4.80
3 6 SECRET SNAPS (6) Rebecca Edenborough 20.15 6.25 0.00 543 28.2kg Thirty Talks Paua Explosion $21.70
4 1 TOMERONG BEAUTY (1) Frances Goodwin 20.29 8.25 0.00 834 32.2kg Barcia Bale Sonic Blast $5.70
5 4 HASHTAG KEATS (4) Geoffrey Sheather 20.31 8.75 0.00 455 26.4kg Aston Dee Bee Noaki Lynx $19.50
6 3 DANA DAISEY (3) Phillip Reid 20.61 13.00 0.00 666 24.8kg Ando's Mac Dana Peach $12.40
7 7 ALWAYS INNOCENT (7) Christopher Hope 20.69 14.00 0.00 777 33.3kg Magic Sprite Bogie Jewel $17.60
8 2 BE MY FRIEND (2) Frederick Shoobert 20.72 14.50 0.00 288 25.2kg El Grand Senor Maurmaree $33.40
Race 7 LADBROKES RED DOG JANUARY HEAT 2 440m Non Graded $900 - $250 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 TALKING COUNTRY (7) Neil Staines 24.72 0.00 0.00 3341 31.0kg Thirty Talks Country Doll $4.30
2 4 NORDIC ROMAN (4) Susan Sundstrom 24.95 3.25 0.00 4452 29.6kg Keybow Stilton Shiraz $2.70
3 8 PHOENIX RULES (8) John Callaughan 25.00 4.00 0.00 1113 33.3kg Aussie Infrared Rafferty's Rules $4.50
4 1 LOLLOBRIGIDA (1) Judith Fisher 25.15 6.00 0.00 5634 30.2kg My Bro Fabio Pearl Irene $4.90
5 3 DIG DEEP BUDDY (3) Les Deguara 25.18 6.50 0.00 2225 35.4kg Barcia Bale Smashing Sally $49.30
6 6 MAJOR DIAMOND (6) Chris Priestley 25.21 7.00 0.00 7566 30.6kg Hanging In There Daisy Bale $69.40
7 2 TWISTED AGAIN (2) Stuart Hazlett 25.26 7.75 0.00 6777 34.1kg Barcia Bale Honey Twist $9.60
8 5 OAKLEE BALE (5) Phillip Reid 25.86 16.25 0.00 8888 36.7kg Dyna Double One Daithy Allen $69.40
Race 8 GOULBURN GREYHOUNDS AS PETS 1-2 WIN 350m Grade 5 $800 - $200 - $120 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 DANA RUBY (3) Rodney Mcdonald 19.72 0.00 0.00 211 25.6kg Fast Times Dana Kis $2.40
2 4 BELLA RULES (4) John Callaughan 20.03 4.25 0.00 122 29.2kg Aussie Infrared Rafferty's Rules $3.60
3 5 EXTREME RIOT (5) Matthew Morris 20.13 5.75 0.00 333 30.1kg Fernando Bale Xtreme Gretel $13.40
4 1 VELOCITY FLINT (1) Gregory Hore 20.18 6.50 0.00 444 29.7kg Fabregas Velocity Willow $3.30
5 6 AGNAS BROWN (6) Graham Thurkettle 20.26 7.75 0.00 555 24.0kg Boherna On Air Bambi's Revenge $39.30
6 7 SOLD NO HOUSES (7) Rodney Mcdonald 20.27 7.75 0.00 666 31.3kg Ando's Mac Dana Peach $18.30
7 8 ALBATROSS ARCHER (8) Robert Arnold 20.61 12.75 0.00 777 32.3kg David Bale Anna Mareolas $35.50
SCR 2 ELWOOD (2) Sarah Hopkins
Race 9 LADBROKES SWITCH 1-2 WIN 350m Grade 5 $800 - $200 - $120 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 QUEEN RUTELA (4) Andrew Rowe 20.16 0.00 0.00 111 26.0kg Fernando Bale Wayang Angel $6.00
2 3 DANA JULIE (3) Rodney Mcdonald 20.18 0.25 0.00 232 25.2kg Fast Times Dana Kis $1.60
3 5 HARD GAME (5) Sarah Hopkins 20.20 0.75 0.00 423 32.8kg El Grand Senor Sky Book $7.00
4 8 SATURATION (8) Geoffrey Sheather 20.51 5.00 0.00 554 31.1kg Barcia Bale Pink Shoelaces $7.20
5 2 SYCAMORE SKINNY (2) Jason Tuovi 20.61 6.25 0.00 345 28.8kg Dyna Double One Fast Chloe May $38.70
6 1 NEWTOWN JET (1) Stuart Hazlett 20.75 8.25 0.00 766 27.4kg Barcia Bale Honey Twist $13.10
7 6 STAR'S CHANCE (6) Bradley Shoobert 20.80 9.25 0.00 677 29.0kg El Grand Senor Maurmaree $177.20
SCR 7 MISS SEDAKA (7) Frances Goodwin
Race 10 RED TV 350m 3 $900 - $250 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 TOMMY TYPHOON (2) Judith Fisher 19.71 0.00 0.00 111 30.5kg Cosmic Rumble Cyclone Simone $1.60
2 3 NERRIMUNGA (3) Denice Warren 20.06 5.00 0.00 332 32.5kg Oaks Road Lika Crystal $5.80
3 4 HARDAWAY DESTINY (4) Norma Crocker 20.15 6.25 0.00 623 27.2kg My Bro Fabio My Lady Day $18.70
4 1 FANCY STORM (1) Mark Wilcox 20.21 7.00 0.00 244 27.6kg Barcia Bale Hope's Thunder $5.60
5 6 COCO KHATANGA (6) Rebecca Edenborough 20.23 7.50 0.00 755 30.2kg Fabregas Fancy Arjo $38.40
6 7 WANDA MAXIMOFF (7) Frances Goodwin 20.32 8.75 0.00 566 30.8kg Barcia Bale Hill Top Belle $11.50
7 8 SYCAMORE SHAZZA (8) Jason Tuovi 20.49 11.00 0.00 477 27.1kg Sh Avatar Flash Glance $29.90
SCR 5 CUMBRIA NINNO (5) Stephen Fitch