Goulburn Race Results

Friday 30th of April 2021
R1 LADBROKES MASTERS (350m)
Place
Masters Grade 1/2 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Ronald Marsden
$1.04

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.83

Split

0.00

In Run

211

Wgt

39.3kg
2
2
T: Michael Clayton
$13.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

20.03

Split

0.00

In Run

522

Wgt

33.4kg
3
4
T: Danielle Matic
$18.90

Mgn

4.75

Time

20.17

Split

0.00

In Run

133

Wgt

31.6kg
4
7
T: Charlie Micallef
$18.40

Mgn

5.75

Time

20.23

Split

0.00

In Run

344

Wgt

28.0kg
5
8
T: Suzanne Harris
$27.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

20.31

Split

0.00

In Run

455

Wgt

37.7kg
6
5
T: Charlie Micallef
$34.40

Mgn

7.50

Time

20.36

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

29.2kg
R2 LADBROKES ODDS BOOST MAIDEN (440m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: Michael Hardman
$2.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.81

Split

0.00

In Run

4111

Wgt

33.5kg
2
2
T: Alex Anderson
$11.20

Mgn

7.25

Time

25.32

Split

0.00

In Run

6542

Wgt

27.5kg
3
1
T: Christopher Tilley
$21.20

Mgn

7.50

Time

25.34

Split

0.00

In Run

1333

Wgt

33.9kg
4
5
T: Deidre Jenkins
$11.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

25.41

Split

0.00

In Run

7754

Wgt

35.0kg
5
4
T: Frank Jeffcoat
$13.50

Mgn

8.75

Time

25.43

Split

0.00

In Run

2225

Wgt

29.3kg
6
7
T: Ashley Dwyer
$4.30

Mgn

11.00

Time

25.58

Split

0.00

In Run

5466

Wgt

32.1kg
7
3
T: Susan Sundstrom
$6.40

Mgn

13.25

Time

25.74

Split

0.00

In Run

3677

Wgt

30.0kg
8
8
T: Rosemarie Camilleri
$35.90

Mgn

18.00

Time

26.07

Split

0.00

In Run

8888

Wgt

28.8kg
R3 GOULBURN WORKERS CLUB MAIDEN (350m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: David Smith
$1.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.73

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

24.9kg
2
1
T: Ashley Dwyer
$6.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

20.15

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

31.4kg
3
2
T: Rosemarie Camilleri
$18.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

20.51

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

34.7kg
4
8
T: Larry Warren
$56.30

Mgn

13.25

Time

20.67

Split

0.00

In Run

754

Wgt

25.5kg
5
4
T: Neil Staines
$10.70

Mgn

15.75

Time

20.84

Split

0.00

In Run

545

Wgt

34.3kg
6
6
T: Kristofor Rees
$14.00

Mgn

17.25

Time

20.93

Split

0.00

In Run

876

Wgt

27.2kg
7
3
T: Edward Sanchez
$6.40

Mgn

17.75

Time

20.97

Split

0.00

In Run

467

Wgt

27.8kg
DNF
5
T: Bradley Alvey
$46.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

6

Wgt

23.2kg
R4 REDTV PRODUCTIONS (440m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: Jo-ann Croser
$5.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.70

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

26.9kg
2
5
T: Neil Staines
$2.80

Mgn

6.50

Time

25.17

Split

0.00

In Run

5632

Wgt

30.3kg
3
8
T: John Diehm
$21.30

Mgn

8.00

Time

25.26

Split

0.00

In Run

6323

Wgt

31.8kg
4
4
T: Jack Strutt
$38.80

Mgn

8.25

Time

25.27

Split

0.00

In Run

8754

Wgt

26.2kg
5
7
T: Kristofor Rees
$44.30

Mgn

9.50

Time

25.37

Split

0.00

In Run

2245

Wgt

26.9kg
6
6
T: Geoffrey Sheather
$62.80

Mgn

11.00

Time

25.47

Split

0.00

In Run

4566

Wgt

30.7kg
7
2
T: Richard Griffiths
$9.50

Mgn

13.25

Time

25.64

Split

0.00

In Run

7877

Wgt

33.0kg
8
1
T: Anthony Lord
$2.40

Mgn

15.50

Time

25.79

Split

0.00

In Run

3488

Wgt

27.8kg
R5 LADBROKES RED DOG HEAT 1 (350m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Frank Jeffcoat
$4.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.91

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

34.4kg
2
1
T: Jennifer Brown
$6.10

Mgn

1.25

Time

20.00

Split

0.00

In Run

422

Wgt

32.4kg
3
2
T: Richard Griffiths
$5.70

Mgn

2.25

Time

20.08

Split

0.00

In Run

233

Wgt

33.3kg
4
7
T: Anthony Lord
$3.10

Mgn

4.25

Time

20.21

Split

0.00

In Run

354

Wgt

25.0kg
5
3
T: Michael Clayton
$11.60

Mgn

4.50

Time

20.23

Split

0.00

In Run

645

Wgt

30.2kg
6
8
T: Larry Warren
$79.70

Mgn

5.00

Time

20.26

Split

0.00

In Run

566

Wgt

30.6kg
7
6
T: Brian Barton
$5.10

Mgn

5.75

Time

20.31

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

30.5kg
R6 LADBROKES RED DOG HEAT 2 (350m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Chris Priestley
$2.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.81

Split

0.00

In Run

211

Wgt

29.5kg
2
2
T: Anthony Lord
$1.90

Mgn

2.50

Time

20.00

Split

0.00

In Run

552

Wgt

27.6kg
3
4
T: Frank Jeffcoat
$10.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

20.08

Split

0.00

In Run

423

Wgt

29.0kg
4
7
T: Lesley Hannaford
$54.50

Mgn

7.75

Time

20.35

Split

0.00

In Run

144

Wgt

22.5kg
5
3
T: Kim Sherd
$48.70

Mgn

8.00

Time

20.37

Split

0.00

In Run

335

Wgt

35.7kg
6
8
T: Les Deguara
$14.50

Mgn

9.00

Time

20.44

Split

0.00

In Run

766

Wgt

34.4kg
7
6
T: Neil Staines
$13.40

Mgn

12.25

Time

20.66

Split

0.00

In Run

677

Wgt

29.7kg
R7 LADBROKES RED DOG HEAT 3 (350m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: Lakis Michael
$6.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.77

Split

0.00

In Run

311

Wgt

33.7kg
2
3
T: Les Deguara
$12.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

19.89

Split

0.00

In Run

122

Wgt

26.8kg
3
2
T: Peter Oldfield
$6.80

Mgn

3.50

Time

20.01

Split

0.00

In Run

433

Wgt

29.2kg
4
4
T: Kristofor Rees
$8.50

Mgn

4.75

Time

20.11

Split

0.00

In Run

244

Wgt

34.9kg
5
8
T: Cheryl Betts
$18.50

Mgn

5.00

Time

20.12

Split

0.00

In Run

765

Wgt

27.8kg
6
7
T: Michael Clayton
$7.80

Mgn

6.50

Time

20.24

Split

0.00

In Run

656

Wgt

33.4kg
7
1
T: Jennifer Brown
$25.50

Mgn

8.25

Time

20.36

Split

0.00

In Run

577

Wgt

26.6kg
R8 LADBROKES RED DOG HEAT 4 (350m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
5
T: David Smith
$2.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.61

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

30.6kg
2
7
T: Susan Sundstrom
$4.20

Mgn

3.50

Time

19.85

Split

0.00

In Run

422

Wgt

31.2kg
3
3
T: Michael Clayton
$21.60

Mgn

7.75

Time

20.15

Split

0.00

In Run

563

Wgt

32.1kg
4
8
T: Mary Spiteri
$12.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

20.23

Split

0.00

In Run

234

Wgt

24.2kg
5
4
T: Neil Staines
$7.20

Mgn

9.25

Time

20.25

Split

0.00

In Run

345

Wgt

31.7kg
6
2
T: Frank Jeffcoat
$35.50

Mgn

13.00

Time

20.52

Split

0.00

In Run

656

Wgt

33.9kg
7
1
T: Edward Sanchez
$6.20

Mgn

14.00

Time

20.60

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

32.4kg
8
6
T: Neil Falk
$42.40

Mgn

15.75

Time

20.71

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

29.0kg
R9 LADBROKES RED DOG HEAT 5 (350m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Jodie Lord
$1.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.72

Split

0.00

In Run

221

Wgt

26.7kg
2
2
T: Robert Arnold
$44.30

Mgn

2.25

Time

19.89

Split

0.00

In Run

112

Wgt

30.8kg
3
8
T: Frank Jeffcoat
$8.80

Mgn

3.25

Time

19.95

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

28.2kg
4
6
T: Les Deguara
$26.80

Mgn

9.00

Time

20.35

Split

0.00

In Run

544

Wgt

35.1kg
5
7
T: Vincent Spiteri
$26.60

Mgn

9.00

Time

20.35

Split

0.00

In Run

675

Wgt

29.3kg
6
3
T: Bradley Alvey
$79.90

Mgn

13.00

Time

20.63

Split

0.00

In Run

456

Wgt

25.7kg
7
4
T: Christopher Lovelee
$8.10

Mgn

13.25

Time

20.66

Split

0.00

In Run

767

Wgt

28.3kg
8
5
T: Michael Clayton
$26.80

Mgn

13.75

Time

20.68

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

37.5kg
R10 GOULBURN GREYHOUNDS AS PETS (440m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
5
T: Jodie Lord
$1.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.55

Split

0.00

In Run

3111

Wgt

30.3kg
2
4
T: Robert Arnold
$9.60

Mgn

2.00

Time

24.70

Split

0.00

In Run

2222

Wgt

26.2kg
3
3
T: Jennifer Brown
$18.40

Mgn

5.00

Time

24.90

Split

0.00

In Run

4443

Wgt

34.5kg
4
2
T: Karly Rowe
$9.30

Mgn

6.25

Time

24.99

Split

0.00

In Run

1554

Wgt

24.9kg
5
6
T: Lakis Michael
$23.30

Mgn

7.25

Time

25.06

Split

0.00

In Run

5335

Wgt

25.0kg
6
1
T: Jennifer Brown
$8.30

Mgn

9.25

Time

25.19

Split

0.00

In Run

7666

Wgt

31.3kg
7
7
T: Andrew Rowe
$26.40

Mgn

10.00

Time

25.26

Split

0.00

In Run

6777

Wgt

33.3kg
8
8
T: Vincent Spiteri
$11.10

Mgn

13.25

Time

25.48

Split

0.00

In Run

8888

Wgt

29.5kg
Race 1 LADBROKES MASTERS 350m Masters Grade 1/2 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 HARDAWAY TITAN (1) Ronald Marsden 19.83 0.00 0.00 211 39.3kg Barcia Bale My Lady Day $1.04
2 2 ONYX CHIEF (2) Michael Clayton 20.03 2.75 0.00 522 33.4kg Kinloch Brae Are Jai Que $13.00
3 4 HERMANITA (4) Danielle Matic 20.17 4.75 0.00 133 31.6kg Black Bear Lee Windswept $18.90
4 7 MOUNT FRANKLIN (7) Charlie Micallef 20.23 5.75 0.00 344 28.0kg Tuiaki Turbo Vapour $18.40
5 8 MY BRO BARDO (8) Suzanne Harris 20.31 6.75 0.00 455 37.7kg My Bro Fabio Princess Gee $27.00
6 5 MOUNT OXLEY (5) Charlie Micallef 20.36 7.50 0.00 666 29.2kg Tuiaki Turbo Vapour $34.40
Race 2 LADBROKES ODDS BOOST MAIDEN 440m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 ULTIMATE COAT (6) Michael Hardman 24.81 0.00 0.00 4111 33.5kg Fernando Bale Nangar Miss $2.10
2 2 CAROL'S CLAN (2) Alex Anderson 25.32 7.25 0.00 6542 27.5kg Unlawful Entry Sketchy Fanta $11.20
3 1 FIRE FLICK (1) Christopher Tilley 25.34 7.50 0.00 1333 33.9kg Shantui Black Ember $21.20
4 5 ONE LAST FINALE (5) Deidre Jenkins 25.41 8.50 0.00 7754 35.0kg El Grand Senor Golden Rat Lass $11.00
5 4 JODY PEPPER (4) Frank Jeffcoat 25.43 8.75 0.00 2225 29.3kg Hay Fergus Moorbel Betty $13.50
6 7 ROYAL OSTI (7) Ashley Dwyer 25.58 11.00 0.00 5466 32.1kg Fernando Bale Osti Influence $4.30
7 3 NORDIC VIKING (3) Susan Sundstrom 25.74 13.25 0.00 3677 30.0kg Keybow Stilton Shiraz $6.40
8 8 ONE OF FOUR (8) Rosemarie Camilleri 26.07 18.00 0.00 8888 28.8kg Banjo Boy Dyna Jackie $35.90
Race 3 GOULBURN WORKERS CLUB MAIDEN 350m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 CALAMITY ETHICS (7) David Smith 19.73 0.00 0.00 111 24.9kg Barcia Bale Red Sox Ethics $1.60
2 1 JOSEPH'S COAT (1) Ashley Dwyer 20.15 6.00 0.00 222 31.4kg Fernando Bale Osti Influence $6.00
3 2 ALTAMUSKIN HILLS (2) Rosemarie Camilleri 20.51 11.00 0.00 333 34.7kg Banjo Boy Dyna Jackie $18.00
4 8 SHE'S DEBACLE (8) Larry Warren 20.67 13.25 0.00 754 25.5kg Oaks Road Rebel Vigilante $56.30
5 4 ACHES AND PAINS (4) Neil Staines 20.84 15.75 0.00 545 34.3kg Barcia Bale Sweet Honey Zarr $10.70
6 6 STILTON SAPPHIRE (6) Kristofor Rees 20.93 17.25 0.00 876 27.2kg Hay Fergus Infrared Miss $14.00
7 3 DINKYDI ROSIE (3) Edward Sanchez 20.97 17.75 0.00 467 27.8kg Spring Gun Notso Funny $6.40
DNF 5 CAWBOURNE BARK (5) Bradley Alvey 0.00 0.00 0.00 6 23.2kg Collision Cawbourne Ruby $46.40
Race 4 REDTV PRODUCTIONS 440m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 ZETLAND TIGER (3) Jo-ann Croser 24.70 0.00 0.00 1111 26.9kg Fernando Bale Shamunska $5.30
2 5 TALKING COUNTRY (5) Neil Staines 25.17 6.50 0.00 5632 30.3kg Thirty Talks Country Doll $2.80
3 8 RAPID COLLISION (8) John Diehm 25.26 8.00 0.00 6323 31.8kg Collision Ritza Ruby $21.30
4 4 TIGGERLONG GINGA (4) Jack Strutt 25.27 8.25 0.00 8754 26.2kg Dyna Double One Tiggerlong Dot $38.80
5 7 STILTON CHEEKY (7) Kristofor Rees 25.37 9.50 0.00 2245 26.9kg Barcia Bale Velocity Melzon $44.30
6 6 END GAME (6) Geoffrey Sheather 25.47 11.00 0.00 4566 30.7kg Barcia Bale Senorita Abbi $62.80
7 2 BAREFOOT LEGEND (2) Richard Griffiths 25.64 13.25 0.00 7877 33.0kg Aston Dee Bee One Cold Foot $9.50
8 1 BLUE TICKET (1) Anthony Lord 25.79 15.50 0.00 3488 27.8kg Fernando Bale Ms. Ticket $2.40
Race 5 LADBROKES RED DOG HEAT 1 350m Grade 5 Heat $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 HAY PEPPER (4) Frank Jeffcoat 19.91 0.00 0.00 111 34.4kg Hay Fergus Moorbel Betty $4.40
2 1 SWIFT BURNER (1) Jennifer Brown 20.00 1.25 0.00 422 32.4kg Worm Burner Establish $6.10
3 2 WHAT NO GRAVY (2) Richard Griffiths 20.08 2.25 0.00 233 33.3kg Aston Dee Bee One Cold Foot $5.70
4 7 SHORT TICKET (7) Anthony Lord 20.21 4.25 0.00 354 25.0kg Fernando Bale Ms. Ticket $3.10
5 3 STREET BRAWLER (3) Michael Clayton 20.23 4.50 0.00 645 30.2kg Trewly Special Cheeky Action $11.60
6 8 DELANY BOY (8) Larry Warren 20.26 5.00 0.00 566 30.6kg Fernando Bale Champness Gal $79.70
7 6 SABLE (6) Brian Barton 20.31 5.75 0.00 777 30.5kg File The Writ Shady Ace $5.10
Race 6 LADBROKES RED DOG HEAT 2 350m Grade 5 Heat $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 BOB'S WAY (1) Chris Priestley 19.81 0.00 0.00 211 29.5kg Fernando Bale Neeky's Way $2.60
2 2 WHITE TICKET (2) Anthony Lord 20.00 2.50 0.00 552 27.6kg Fernando Bale Ms. Ticket $1.90
3 4 SASSY PEPPER (4) Frank Jeffcoat 20.08 3.75 0.00 423 29.0kg Hay Fergus Moorbel Betty $10.00
4 7 TRUMP CARD (7) Lesley Hannaford 20.35 7.75 0.00 144 22.5kg Fernando Bale Sailaway Jackie $54.50
5 3 WHITE LINE WOLF (3) Kim Sherd 20.37 8.00 0.00 335 35.7kg My Bro Fabio Grappa Girl $48.70
6 8 DIG DEEP BUDDY (8) Les Deguara 20.44 9.00 0.00 766 34.4kg Barcia Bale Smashing Sally $14.50
7 6 MR. MAISEY (6) Neil Staines 20.66 12.25 0.00 677 29.7kg Oaks Road Lochwat Lee $13.40
Race 7 LADBROKES RED DOG HEAT 3 350m Grade 5 Heat $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 NANGAR ROAD (6) Lakis Michael 19.77 0.00 0.00 311 33.7kg Fernando Bale Perfect Lily $6.30
2 3 FANTASY FLOWER (3) Les Deguara 19.89 1.75 0.00 122 26.8kg Aston Dee Bee Disco Bolero $12.00
3 2 ROAD LEE LASS (2) Peter Oldfield 20.01 3.50 0.00 433 29.2kg Oaks Road Lochwat Lee $6.80
4 4 STILTON TITAN (4) Kristofor Rees 20.11 4.75 0.00 244 34.9kg Moreira Ada Mary $8.50
5 8 FRENCH ROSE (8) Cheryl Betts 20.12 5.00 0.00 765 27.8kg Stagger Girl Power $18.50
6 7 REBEL REX (7) Michael Clayton 20.24 6.50 0.00 656 33.4kg Fernando Bale Zarita $7.80
7 1 PERFECT PATSY (1) Jennifer Brown 20.36 8.25 0.00 577 26.6kg Worm Burner Bessie Belle $25.50
Race 8 LADBROKES RED DOG HEAT 4 350m Grade 5 Heat $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 RODEO ETHICS (5) David Smith 19.61 0.00 0.00 111 30.6kg Barcia Bale Red Sox Ethics $2.20
2 7 NORDIC INFERNO (7) Susan Sundstrom 19.85 3.50 0.00 422 31.2kg Keybow Stilton Shiraz $4.20
3 3 GETAWAY MAN (3) Michael Clayton 20.15 7.75 0.00 563 32.1kg Fernando Bale Zarita $21.60
4 8 TINY BELLA (8) Mary Spiteri 20.23 8.75 0.00 234 24.2kg Fernando Bale Bella Can Do $12.00
5 4 DYNAMIC STAR (4) Neil Staines 20.25 9.25 0.00 345 31.7kg Barcia Bale Star Torana $7.20
6 2 ODEE PEPPER (2) Frank Jeffcoat 20.52 13.00 0.00 656 33.9kg Hay Fergus Moorbel Betty $35.50
7 1 PLATINUM EXIT (1) Edward Sanchez 20.60 14.00 0.00 777 32.4kg Kilty Lad Only Exit $6.20
8 6 SUNSHINE EMILY (6) Neil Falk 20.71 15.75 0.00 888 29.0kg Barcia Bale Smashing Sally $42.40
Race 9 LADBROKES RED DOG HEAT 5 350m Grade 5 Heat $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 CRUISER MODEL (1) Jodie Lord 19.72 0.00 0.00 221 26.7kg Fernando Bale Champion Model $1.20
2 2 GAME NIGHT (2) Robert Arnold 19.89 2.25 0.00 112 30.8kg My Bro Fabio Secret Stash $44.30
3 8 FERGIE PEPPER (8) Frank Jeffcoat 19.95 3.25 0.00 333 28.2kg Hay Fergus Moorbel Betty $8.80
4 6 DIG DEEP LUCKY (6) Les Deguara 20.35 9.00 0.00 544 35.1kg Barcia Bale Smashing Sally $26.80
5 7 WHAT ABOUT YOU (7) Vincent Spiteri 20.35 9.00 0.00 675 29.3kg Fernando Bale Bella Can Do $26.60
6 3 DIVA'S BANJO (3) Bradley Alvey 20.63 13.00 0.00 456 25.7kg Banjo Boy Diva's Law $79.90
7 4 JUSTIN'S GIRL (4) Christopher Lovelee 20.66 13.25 0.00 767 28.3kg Barcia Bale Zipping Lyric $8.10
8 5 MONSTER ROCK (5) Michael Clayton 20.68 13.75 0.00 888 37.5kg Barcia Bale Are Jai Que $26.80
Race 10 GOULBURN GREYHOUNDS AS PETS 440m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 COP MAGNET (5) Jodie Lord 24.55 0.00 0.00 3111 30.3kg Fernando Bale Champion Model $1.60
2 4 ZULU DUCHESS (4) Robert Arnold 24.70 2.00 0.00 2222 26.2kg Brett Lee All About Andi $9.60
3 3 RUSTY BURNER (3) Jennifer Brown 24.90 5.00 0.00 4443 34.5kg Worm Burner Tahlo $18.40
4 2 EXUDE LIGHTNESS (2) Karly Rowe 24.99 6.25 0.00 1554 24.9kg Fernando Bale Wayang Angel $9.30
5 6 ROCKING JEWEL (6) Lakis Michael 25.06 7.25 0.00 5335 25.0kg Cosmic Rumble Rosie Rocks $23.30
6 1 ROCK BURNER (1) Jennifer Brown 25.19 9.25 0.00 7666 31.3kg Worm Burner Bessie Belle $8.30
7 7 SIX FOR TEN (7) Andrew Rowe 25.26 10.00 0.00 6777 33.3kg Fernando Bale Wayang Angel $26.40
8 8 MAD ABOUT YOU (8) Vincent Spiteri 25.48 13.25 0.00 8888 29.5kg Fernando Bale Bella Can Do $11.10