Goulburn Race Results

Friday 11th of June 2021
R1 LADBROKES PUNTER ASSIST MAIDEN (350m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Denice Warren
$9.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.02

Split

0.00

In Run

211

Wgt

28.0kg
2
6
T: Jodie Lord
$1.50

Mgn

2.00

Time

20.16

Split

0.00

In Run

322

Wgt

31.6kg
3
2
T: Rodney Morley
$88.10

Mgn

6.25

Time

20.47

Split

0.00

In Run

133

Wgt

27.6kg
4
3
T: Deidre Jenkins
$25.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

20.54

Split

0.00

In Run

444

Wgt

35.3kg
5
8
T: Mary Spiteri
$25.20

Mgn

9.75

Time

20.70

Split

0.00

In Run

755

Wgt

22.5kg
6
4
T: Steven Albon
$18.80

Mgn

14.00

Time

21.00

Split

0.00

In Run

566

Wgt

27.9kg
7
5
T: Adam Jones
$3.80

Mgn

14.00

Time

21.01

Split

0.00

In Run

687

Wgt

26.4kg
8
1
T: Darren Northey
$49.20

Mgn

14.25

Time

21.02

Split

0.00

In Run

878

Wgt

24.2kg
R2 LADBROKES BET TICKER MASTERS (350m)
Place
Masters Grade 3 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
5
T: Aaron Williams
$3.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.33

Split

0.00

In Run

411

Wgt

27.9kg
2
7
T: Timothy Mccaffery
$16.80

Mgn

5.25

Time

20.71

Split

0.00

In Run

832

Wgt

27.5kg
3
1
T: Susan Sundstrom
$9.50

Mgn

5.50

Time

20.72

Split

0.00

In Run

323

Wgt

31.8kg
4
3
T: Ashlea Peck
$5.50

Mgn

8.75

Time

20.94

Split

0.00

In Run

744

Wgt

24.5kg
5
8
T: Raymond Welsh
$3.70

Mgn

10.75

Time

21.09

Split

0.00

In Run

655

Wgt

25.6kg
6
4
T: Suzanne Harris
$19.70

Mgn

11.50

Time

21.14

Split

0.00

In Run

166

Wgt

37.1kg
7
6
T: Stuart Hazlett
$5.80

Mgn

16.75

Time

21.50

Split

0.00

In Run

577

Wgt

27.6kg
8
2
T: Alex Anderson
$19.40

Mgn

17.25

Time

21.53

Split

0.00

In Run

288

Wgt

29.2kg
R3 REDTV PRODUCTIONS (440m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Ronald Marsden
$1.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.21

Split

0.00

In Run

3111

Wgt

31.7kg
2
8
T: Geoffrey Sheather
$87.40

Mgn

0.25

Time

25.23

Split

0.00

In Run

2422

Wgt

32.5kg
3
6
T: John Diehm
$37.70

Mgn

2.50

Time

25.40

Split

0.00

In Run

6343

Wgt

31.8kg
4
7
T: Anthony Lord
$6.90

Mgn

2.75

Time

25.41

Split

0.00

In Run

5234

Wgt

27.9kg
5
3
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$29.80

Mgn

6.00

Time

25.63

Split

0.00

In Run

7655

Wgt

27.5kg
6
1
T: Paul Steedman
$3.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

25.93

Split

0.00

In Run

4566

Wgt

35.5kg
7
5
T: Cheryl Betts
$24.40

Mgn

10.25

Time

25.94

Split

0.00

In Run

1777

Wgt

27.7kg
SCR
2
T: Peter Barnes
$0.00
R4 LADBROKES RED DOG 1-2 WIN HEAT 1 (440m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Jason Fletcher
$2.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.03

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

32.6kg
2
7
T: Brian Barton
$3.80

Mgn

3.50

Time

25.27

Split

0.00

In Run

2232

Wgt

30.3kg
3
2
T: Ashley Dwyer
$3.40

Mgn

4.25

Time

25.34

Split

0.00

In Run

3323

Wgt

31.7kg
3
5
T: Darren Northey
$6.40

Mgn

4.25

Time

25.34

Split

0.00

In Run

4444

Wgt

30.3kg
5
8
T: David Griffiths
$13.70

Mgn

7.00

Time

25.52

Split

0.00

In Run

5555

Wgt

27.0kg
SCR
1
T: Peter Barnes
$0.00
R5 LADBROKES RED DOG 1-2 WIN HEAT 2 (440m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Mark Wilcox
$1.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.94

Split

0.00

In Run

3111

Wgt

27.5kg
2
7
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$53.90

Mgn

7.50

Time

25.47

Split

0.00

In Run

7532

Wgt

32.7kg
3
6
T: Christopher Tilley
$5.10

Mgn

8.75

Time

25.56

Split

0.00

In Run

4423

Wgt

27.7kg
4
4
T: Denice Warren
$5.20

Mgn

9.25

Time

25.60

Split

0.00

In Run

6654

Wgt

30.8kg
5
2
T: Geoffrey Sheather
$28.40

Mgn

11.50

Time

25.74

Split

0.00

In Run

2245

Wgt

35.0kg
6
3
T: David Griffiths
$51.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

25.90

Split

0.00

In Run

1366

Wgt

26.8kg
7
1
T: Cheryl Betts
$21.60

Mgn

14.25

Time

25.95

Split

0.00

In Run

5777

Wgt

30.3kg
R6 LADBROKES RED DOG 1-2 WIN HEAT 3 (440m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Jodie Lord
$1.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.56

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

35.8kg
2
7
T: Denice Warren
$13.40

Mgn

6.50

Time

25.02

Split

0.00

In Run

4222

Wgt

33.2kg
3
3
T: Susan Sundstrom
$32.80

Mgn

9.25

Time

25.21

Split

0.00

In Run

3333

Wgt

31.7kg
4
6
T: Geoffrey Sheather
$50.20

Mgn

12.25

Time

25.43

Split

0.00

In Run

6764

Wgt

36.9kg
5
8
T: Brian Barton
$7.10

Mgn

13.25

Time

25.48

Split

0.00

In Run

7545

Wgt

35.3kg
6
2
T: Lesley Hannaford
$38.30

Mgn

13.50

Time

25.51

Split

0.00

In Run

5656

Wgt

26.3kg
7
1
T: Paul Steedman
$3.60

Mgn

17.50

Time

25.79

Split

0.00

In Run

2477

Wgt

36.1kg
R7 GOULBURN WORKERS CLUB (350m)
Place
Non Graded - $1700 - $530 - $400
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Chris Priestley
$4.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.22

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

29.5kg
2
6
T: Richard Griffiths
$9.40

Mgn

0.10

Time

20.23

Split

0.00

In Run

532

Wgt

32.8kg
3
7
T: Christopher Tilley
$34.30

Mgn

2.00

Time

20.36

Split

0.00

In Run

663

Wgt

27.4kg
4
3
T: Mark Wilcox
$3.10

Mgn

2.25

Time

20.38

Split

0.00

In Run

344

Wgt

31.1kg
5
4
T: Lynn Maney
$2.30

Mgn

3.50

Time

20.46

Split

0.00

In Run

255

Wgt

32.1kg
6
8
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$29.20

Mgn

4.00

Time

20.50

Split

0.00

In Run

776

Wgt

29.4kg
7
2
T: Alan Tutt
$48.10

Mgn

6.25

Time

20.66

Split

0.00

In Run

427

Wgt

30.6kg
SCR
5
T: Terrence Northey
$0.00
R8 LADBROKE IT! (350m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Paul Steedman
$6.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.21

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

28.2kg
2
5
T: Richard Griffiths
$3.60

Mgn

1.50

Time

20.31

Split

0.00

In Run

332

Wgt

32.8kg
3
2
T: Lesley Hannaford
$4.60

Mgn

2.00

Time

20.36

Split

0.00

In Run

673

Wgt

31.7kg
4
6
T: Raymond Welsh
$4.50

Mgn

2.75

Time

20.41

Split

0.00

In Run

224

Wgt

27.3kg
5
3
T: Geoffrey Sheather
$9.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

20.41

Split

0.00

In Run

445

Wgt

36.8kg
6
9
T: Raymond Holt
$27.40

Mgn

6.00

Time

20.64

Split

0.00

In Run

886

Wgt

30.2kg
7
8
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$65.10

Mgn

6.25

Time

20.66

Split

0.00

In Run

557

Wgt

26.3kg
8
1
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$6.90

Mgn

6.75

Time

20.69

Split

0.00

In Run

768

Wgt

27.6kg
SCR
4
T: Leonie Bown
$0.00
R9 GOULBURN GREYHOUNDS AS PETS (350m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$3.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.23

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

24.7kg
1
2
T: Stephen Fairbairn
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.23

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

33.8kg
3
3
T: Denice Warren
$4.80

Mgn

0.10

Time

20.24

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

27.0kg
4
6
T: Rudolf Kaliwoda
$13.70

Mgn

2.00

Time

20.38

Split

0.00

In Run

654

Wgt

27.2kg
5
7
T: Mary Spiteri
$13.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

20.49

Split

0.00

In Run

445

Wgt

24.1kg
6
10
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$61.80

Mgn

4.25

Time

20.52

Split

0.00

In Run

766

Wgt

26.4kg
7
4
T: Larry Warren
$12.40

Mgn

6.50

Time

20.70

Split

0.00

In Run

877

Wgt

30.3kg
8
5
T: Terrence Northey
$4.80

Mgn

9.00

Time

20.86

Split

0.00

In Run

588

Wgt

28.9kg
SCR
8
T: Peter Barnes
$0.00
R10 LADBROKES EASY FORM (350m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Adam Jones
$5.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.30

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.7kg
2
8
T: Steven Albon
$10.70

Mgn

0.50

Time

20.33

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.8kg
3
1
T: Denice Warren
$1.50

Mgn

3.00

Time

20.52

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.1kg
4
3
T: Vincent Spiteri
$11.70

Mgn

3.75

Time

20.56

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.9kg
5
6
T: Lesley Hannaford
$26.70

Mgn

4.50

Time

20.62

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.7kg
6
4
T: Ruth Matic
$15.70

Mgn

5.25

Time

20.66

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.4kg
7
5
T: Alan Tutt
$28.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

20.68

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.9kg
8
2
T: Rodney Morley
$39.10

Mgn

5.50

Time

20.69

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.5kg
Race 1 LADBROKES PUNTER ASSIST MAIDEN 350m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 ELLE'S A STAR (7) Denice Warren 20.02 0.00 0.00 211 28.0kg Fabregas Something New $9.10
2 6 HE'S GIFTED (6) Jodie Lord 20.16 2.00 0.00 322 31.6kg Fernando Bale Uno Suzie $1.50
3 2 DYNAMIC QUEEN (2) Rodney Morley 20.47 6.25 0.00 133 27.6kg Fernando Bale Zippy Chicki $88.10
4 3 ONE LAST FINALE (3) Deidre Jenkins 20.54 7.50 0.00 444 35.3kg El Grand Senor Golden Rat Lass $25.00
5 8 LITTLE SALLY (8) Mary Spiteri 20.70 9.75 0.00 755 22.5kg Fernando Bale Bella Can Do $25.20
6 4 BOW SIX (4) Steven Albon 21.00 14.00 0.00 566 27.9kg Keybow Contezza Fonic $18.80
7 5 MISS AMBITIOUS (5) Adam Jones 21.01 14.00 0.00 687 26.4kg Ritza Lenny Enlightment $3.80
8 1 BIRTHDAY CARD (1) Darren Northey 21.02 14.25 0.00 878 24.2kg Barcia Bale Tell The World $49.20
Race 2 LADBROKES BET TICKER MASTERS 350m Masters Grade 3 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 CEE ME EXPLODE (5) Aaron Williams 20.33 0.00 0.00 411 27.9kg Cosmic Rumble Cee Me Burst $3.50
2 7 DANA JILL (7) Timothy Mccaffery 20.71 5.25 0.00 832 27.5kg Swift Fancy Dana Hayley $16.80
3 1 UNDERWORLD RAMA (1) Susan Sundstrom 20.72 5.50 0.00 323 31.8kg Kinloch Brae Pyjamarama $9.50
4 3 HAVE A BLAST (3) Ashlea Peck 20.94 8.75 0.00 744 24.5kg El Grand Senor Misty Gun $5.50
5 8 CLASSY DREAM (8) Raymond Welsh 21.09 10.75 0.00 655 25.6kg Mogambo Classy Icon $3.70
6 4 MY BRO BARDO (4) Suzanne Harris 21.14 11.50 0.00 166 37.1kg My Bro Fabio Princess Gee $19.70
7 6 GETAWAY DRIVER (6) Stuart Hazlett 21.50 16.75 0.00 577 27.6kg Kinloch Brae Queen Esther $5.80
8 2 BRONELLY PEARL (2) Alex Anderson 21.53 17.25 0.00 288 29.2kg Fernando Bale Pearl Napoleon $19.40
Race 3 REDTV PRODUCTIONS 440m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 HARDAWAY RANGER (4) Ronald Marsden 25.21 0.00 0.00 3111 31.7kg Fernando Bale My Lady Day $1.70
2 8 TOKEN SUPREME (8) Geoffrey Sheather 25.23 0.25 0.00 2422 32.5kg Token Prince Marley Girl $87.40
3 6 RAPID COLLISION (6) John Diehm 25.40 2.50 0.00 6343 31.8kg Collision Ritza Ruby $37.70
4 7 BLUE TICKET (7) Anthony Lord 25.41 2.75 0.00 5234 27.9kg Fernando Bale Ms. Ticket $6.90
5 3 DANA EVIL EYE (3) Rodney Mcdonald 25.63 6.00 0.00 7655 27.5kg Fast Times Dana Kis $29.80
6 1 PRINCE CREED (1) Paul Steedman 25.93 10.25 0.00 4566 35.5kg Fernando Bale Pearl's Legacy $3.00
7 5 FRENCH ROSE (5) Cheryl Betts 25.94 10.25 0.00 1777 27.7kg Stagger Girl Power $24.40
SCR 2 THREE THIRTY ONE (2) Peter Barnes
Race 4 LADBROKES RED DOG 1-2 WIN HEAT 1 440m Grade 5 Heat $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 ASTON MATRICE (4) Jason Fletcher 25.03 0.00 0.00 1111 32.6kg Black Magic Opal Aston Chanel $2.50
2 7 SABLE (7) Brian Barton 25.27 3.50 0.00 2232 30.3kg File The Writ Shady Ace $3.80
3 2 ROYAL OSTI (2) Ashley Dwyer 25.34 4.25 0.00 3323 31.7kg Fernando Bale Osti Influence $3.40
3 5 TRICKY SHACOBY (5) Darren Northey 25.34 4.25 0.00 4444 30.3kg Shakey Jakey Magic Shacoby $6.40
5 8 PARISIAN DREAM (8) David Griffiths 25.52 7.00 0.00 5555 27.0kg Fabregas Fahrenheit $13.70
SCR 1 CAN SHE HURDLE (1) Peter Barnes
Race 5 LADBROKES RED DOG 1-2 WIN HEAT 2 440m Grade 5 Heat $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 ZIPPING SHERRY (8) Mark Wilcox 24.94 0.00 0.00 3111 27.5kg Ritza Lenny Sherbini $1.50
2 7 DANA BIG PETE (7) Rodney Mcdonald 25.47 7.50 0.00 7532 32.7kg Fast Times Dana Kis $53.90
3 6 GOGGINS (6) Christopher Tilley 25.56 8.75 0.00 4423 27.7kg Barcia Bale Frac Geek $5.10
4 4 SOMETHING SASSY (4) Denice Warren 25.60 9.25 0.00 6654 30.8kg Fabregas Something New $5.20
5 2 MANILA FRED (2) Geoffrey Sheather 25.74 11.50 0.00 2245 35.0kg Barcia Bale Brazilian Brae $28.40
6 3 LITTLE MAI (3) David Griffiths 25.90 13.75 0.00 1366 26.8kg Fabregas Fahrenheit $51.00
7 1 TRUE TERROR (1) Cheryl Betts 25.95 14.25 0.00 5777 30.3kg Cosmic Rumble Tiny Terror $21.60
Race 6 LADBROKES RED DOG 1-2 WIN HEAT 3 440m Grade 5 Heat $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 MELLCAT BIG BOY (4) Jodie Lord 24.56 0.00 0.00 1111 35.8kg Raw Ability Mellcat Magic $1.60
2 7 ROYAL THUNDER (7) Denice Warren 25.02 6.50 0.00 4222 33.2kg Kinloch Brae Too Many Daddys $13.40
3 3 NORDIC INFERNO (3) Susan Sundstrom 25.21 9.25 0.00 3333 31.7kg Keybow Stilton Shiraz $32.80
4 6 SECRET ALIBI (6) Geoffrey Sheather 25.43 12.25 0.00 6764 36.9kg Barcia Bale Sovereign Queen $50.20
5 8 YUKON BEAR (8) Brian Barton 25.48 13.25 0.00 7545 35.3kg File The Writ Shady Ace $7.10
6 2 KLIMENKO (2) Lesley Hannaford 25.51 13.50 0.00 5656 26.3kg Sh Avatar Dozen Oysters $38.30
7 1 FALCON FLY (1) Paul Steedman 25.79 17.50 0.00 2477 36.1kg Fernando Bale Pearl's Legacy $3.60
Race 7 GOULBURN WORKERS CLUB 350m Non Graded $1700 - $530 - $400 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 BOB'S WAY (1) Chris Priestley 20.22 0.00 0.00 111 29.5kg Fernando Bale Neeky's Way $4.30
2 6 WHAT NO GRAVY (6) Richard Griffiths 20.23 0.10 0.00 532 32.8kg Aston Dee Bee One Cold Foot $9.40
3 7 SAPPHIRE SANDY (7) Christopher Tilley 20.36 2.00 0.00 663 27.4kg El Grand Senor Mrs Banjo $34.30
4 3 ROMAN REMISS (3) Mark Wilcox 20.38 2.25 0.00 344 31.1kg Kinloch Brae Katey Roman $3.10
5 4 ONE PENNY (4) Lynn Maney 20.46 3.50 0.00 255 32.1kg Fernando Bale Miss Bowie $2.30
6 8 DANA ACE (8) Rodney Mcdonald 20.50 4.00 0.00 776 29.4kg Dyna Villa Dana Nee $29.20
7 2 BIDE YOUR TIME (2) Alan Tutt 20.66 6.25 0.00 427 30.6kg Fernando Bale Essentially $48.10
SCR 5 SHAKIRA SHACOBY (5) Terrence Northey
Race 8 LADBROKE IT! 350m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 POLLY WILSON (7) Paul Steedman 20.21 0.00 0.00 111 28.2kg Fernando Bale Rising Flood $6.50
2 5 BAREFOOT LEGEND (5) Richard Griffiths 20.31 1.50 0.00 332 32.8kg Aston Dee Bee One Cold Foot $3.60
3 2 ZIPPING TRENT (2) Lesley Hannaford 20.36 2.00 0.00 673 31.7kg El Grand Senor Zipping Abby $4.60
4 6 IDEAL DREAM (6) Raymond Welsh 20.41 2.75 0.00 224 27.3kg El Grand Senor Time No Money $4.50
5 3 MANILA EZRA (3) Geoffrey Sheather 20.41 2.75 0.00 445 36.8kg Barcia Bale Rhonda Rocks $9.00
6 9 SWEET CITY SAL (4) Raymond Holt 20.64 6.00 0.00 886 30.2kg My Bro Fabio My Lady Day $27.40
7 8 GETALONG DANA (8) Rodney Mcdonald 20.66 6.25 0.00 557 26.3kg Swift Fancy Dana Hayley $65.10
8 1 DANA NANA (1) Rodney Mcdonald 20.69 6.75 0.00 768 27.6kg Ando's Mac Dana Peach $6.90
SCR 4 MARCIA JAY (4) Leonie Bown
Race 9 GOULBURN GREYHOUNDS AS PETS 350m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 DANA JULIE (1) Rodney Mcdonald 20.23 0.00 0.00 111 24.7kg Fast Times Dana Kis $3.90
1 2 RAFAEL FEVER (2) Stephen Fairbairn 20.23 0.00 0.00 222 33.8kg Fernando Bale Mix Off Harmony $3.00
3 3 ROYAL SWEETIE (3) Denice Warren 20.24 0.10 0.00 333 27.0kg Kinloch Brae Too Many Daddys $4.80
4 6 KECK'S ANGLE (6) Rudolf Kaliwoda 20.38 2.00 0.00 654 27.2kg Hay Fergus Light Of Athens $13.70
5 7 MARY'S REWARD (7) Mary Spiteri 20.49 3.75 0.00 445 24.1kg Fernando Bale Bella Can Do $13.00
6 10 DANA GERTIE (8) Rodney Mcdonald 20.52 4.25 0.00 766 26.4kg Ando's Mac Dana Peach $61.80
7 4 DELANY BOY (4) Larry Warren 20.70 6.50 0.00 877 30.3kg Fernando Bale Champness Gal $12.40
8 5 SHACOBY BLAZE (5) Terrence Northey 20.86 9.00 0.00 588 28.9kg Shakey Jakey Magic Shacoby $4.80
SCR 8 ALL TOO COLD (8) Peter Barnes
Race 10 LADBROKES EASY FORM 350m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 ABSOLUTE STELLA (7) Adam Jones 20.30 0.00 0.00 29.7kg Ritza Lenny Enlightment $5.90
2 8 PEA BOW (8) Steven Albon 20.33 0.50 0.00 27.8kg Keybow Contezza Fonic $10.70
3 1 ROYAL RANGER (1) Denice Warren 20.52 3.00 0.00 27.1kg Kinloch Brae Too Many Daddys $1.50
4 3 MAD ABOUT YOU (3) Vincent Spiteri 20.56 3.75 0.00 28.9kg Fernando Bale Bella Can Do $11.70
5 6 OOGWAY (6) Lesley Hannaford 20.62 4.50 0.00 29.7kg Fernando Bale Panda Bale $26.70
6 4 ROMAN BEAR (4) Ruth Matic 20.66 5.25 0.00 36.4kg File The Writ Shady Ace $15.70
7 5 SKEDADDLE ROLLO (5) Alan Tutt 20.68 5.25 0.00 28.9kg Fernando Bale Bit Wicked $28.00
8 2 WICKED SHOW (2) Rodney Morley 20.69 5.50 0.00 27.5kg Dyna Double One Seriously Wicked $39.10