Goulburn Race Results

Friday 26th of November 2021
R1 GRNSW MAIDEN SERIES HEAT 1 (440m)
Place
Maiden Heat - $1200 - $340 - $250
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Rosemarie Camilleri
$23.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.46

Split

0.00

In Run

2111

Wgt

33.0kg
2
5
T: Joshua Board
$1.60

Mgn

1.25

Time

25.55

Split

0.00

In Run

5322

Wgt

29.3kg
3
2
T: Justin Thorpe
$5.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

25.73

Split

0.00

In Run

6643

Wgt

30.9kg
4
6
T: Ross Davidson
$21.50

Mgn

4.25

Time

25.76

Split

0.00

In Run

4434

Wgt

26.6kg
5
1
T: Clifford Rushworth
$7.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

25.81

Split

0.00

In Run

3555

Wgt

32.8kg
6
8
T: Ronald Seymour
$16.80

Mgn

7.25

Time

25.97

Split

0.00

In Run

8776

Wgt

34.4kg
7
4
T: Chantel Galwey
$19.90

Mgn

9.75

Time

26.14

Split

0.00

In Run

1267

Wgt

28.4kg
8
3
T: Neil Bayo
$81.50

Mgn

13.25

Time

26.39

Split

0.00

In Run

7888

Wgt

26.9kg
R2 GRNSW MAIDEN SERIES HEAT 2 (440m)
Place
Maiden Heat - $1200 - $340 - $250
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: Denice Warren
$3.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.21

Split

0.00

In Run

4111

Wgt

25.2kg
2
5
T: Darren Mines
$35.10

Mgn

8.25

Time

25.80

Split

0.00

In Run

2322

Wgt

28.4kg
3
8
T: Rosemarie Camilleri
$6.90

Mgn

12.00

Time

26.05

Split

0.00

In Run

1233

Wgt

28.6kg
4
2
T: Glen Bayo
$52.90

Mgn

15.75

Time

26.31

Split

0.00

In Run

3444

Wgt

35.5kg
5
1
T: Chantel Galwey
$13.10

Mgn

21.25

Time

26.69

Split

0.00

In Run

8855

Wgt

25.1kg
6
4
T: Nathan Auld
$31.30

Mgn

21.25

Time

26.71

Split

0.00

In Run

7766

Wgt

26.8kg
DNF
3
T: Justin Thorpe
$4.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

66

Wgt

29.1kg
DNF
7
T: Joshua Board
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

55

Wgt

33.7kg
R3 IVORY COAT PRODUCTS AVAILABLE @ THE CLUB NOW (350m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: Donna Campbell
$3.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.92

Split

0.00

In Run

311

Wgt

29.2kg
2
2
T: Joshua Board
$2.40

Mgn

2.00

Time

20.07

Split

0.00

In Run

242

Wgt

24.4kg
3
4
T: Darren Wort
$4.90

Mgn

4.25

Time

20.22

Split

0.00

In Run

653

Wgt

27.3kg
4
8
T: John Diehm
$8.90

Mgn

5.25

Time

20.29

Split

0.00

In Run

534

Wgt

29.8kg
5
7
T: James Matthews
$10.60

Mgn

7.00

Time

20.41

Split

0.00

In Run

125

Wgt

23.8kg
6
9
T: Susan Sundstrom
$17.10

Mgn

8.25

Time

20.49

Split

0.00

In Run

766

Wgt

30.2kg
7
1
T: Sarah Hopkins
$43.10

Mgn

10.00

Time

20.63

Split

0.00

In Run

887

Wgt

38.7kg
8
3
T: Raymond Gold
$49.30

Mgn

13.00

Time

20.83

Split

0.00

In Run

478

Wgt

27.4kg
SCR
5
T: Neil Staines
$0.00
R4 LADBROKES EASY FORM (350m)
Place
Free For All - $1700 - $530 - $400
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Darrin Croser
$3.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.02

Split

0.00

In Run

121

Wgt

24.6kg
2
3
T: Mark Wilcox
$2.20

Mgn

0.50

Time

20.05

Split

0.00

In Run

412

Wgt

31.5kg
3
2
T: Peter Oldfield
$5.90

Mgn

1.25

Time

20.11

Split

0.00

In Run

233

Wgt

24.1kg
4
7
T: Alan Tutt
$27.90

Mgn

3.00

Time

20.24

Split

0.00

In Run

654

Wgt

31.2kg
5
4
T: Raymond Welsh
$11.70

Mgn

3.50

Time

20.27

Split

0.00

In Run

345

Wgt

27.7kg
6
6
T: Benjamin Carey
$6.10

Mgn

10.00

Time

20.72

Split

0.00

In Run

566

Wgt

30.7kg
SCR
8
T: Geoffrey Sheather
$0.00
R5 WORKING DOG 20KG AVAILABLE NOW (350m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: Mark Wilcox
$1.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.86

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

31.5kg
2
1
T: Cheryl Betts
$7.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

20.22

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

27.8kg
3
2
T: Garry Parsons
$40.70

Mgn

11.00

Time

20.63

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

27.9kg
4
7
T: Cheryl Betts
$29.90

Mgn

12.25

Time

20.72

Split

0.00

In Run

754

Wgt

30.2kg
5
3
T: Raymond Welsh
$6.60

Mgn

12.25

Time

20.73

Split

0.00

In Run

445

Wgt

24.6kg
6
4
T: Steven Field
$52.20

Mgn

15.50

Time

20.94

Split

0.00

In Run

866

Wgt

29.0kg
7
9
T: Richard Griffiths
$13.10

Mgn

19.50

Time

21.23

Split

0.00

In Run

577

Wgt

34.4kg
8
5
T: Glen Bayo
$29.50

Mgn

20.00

Time

21.26

Split

0.00

In Run

688

Wgt

35.1kg
SCR
8
T: Cheryl Betts
$0.00
R6 GRNSW 5TH GRADE SERIES HEAT 1 (440m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Robert Stojanov
$5.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.73

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

35.6kg
2
4
T: Raymond Webster
$1.50

Mgn

1.50

Time

24.83

Split

0.00

In Run

3332

Wgt

31.6kg
3
8
T: Darren Wort
$5.60

Mgn

2.50

Time

24.91

Split

0.00

In Run

5223

Wgt

31.6kg
4
3
T: Donna Campbell
$11.80

Mgn

5.25

Time

25.11

Split

0.00

In Run

4444

Wgt

29.4kg
5
7
T: John Diehm
$50.50

Mgn

11.75

Time

25.56

Split

0.00

In Run

6655

Wgt

31.6kg
6
6
T: Glen Bayo
$52.50

Mgn

15.00

Time

25.78

Split

0.00

In Run

7766

Wgt

27.1kg
7
5
T: Christopher Tilley
$33.10

Mgn

16.25

Time

25.87

Split

0.00

In Run

8887

Wgt

32.0kg
8
2
T: Susan Sundstrom
$42.80

Mgn

19.50

Time

26.09

Split

0.00

In Run

2578

Wgt

32.2kg
R7 GRNSW 5TH GRADE SERIES HEAT 2 (440m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Vincent Spiteri
$3.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.89

Split

0.00

In Run

2211

Wgt

26.5kg
2
3
T: Suzanne Harris
$17.60

Mgn

3.75

Time

25.16

Split

0.00

In Run

6652

Wgt

30.1kg
3
1
T: Nathan Auld
$10.80

Mgn

4.75

Time

25.22

Split

0.00

In Run

3333

Wgt

32.1kg
4
6
T: Andrew Rowe
$1.80

Mgn

5.25

Time

25.26

Split

0.00

In Run

5564

Wgt

32.1kg
5
4
T: James Matthews
$10.20

Mgn

5.25

Time

25.26

Split

0.00

In Run

1125

Wgt

30.4kg
6
5
T: Anthony Pagano
$13.90

Mgn

7.75

Time

25.43

Split

0.00

In Run

4446

Wgt

34.2kg
7
8
T: Dale Ashton
$45.10

Mgn

9.75

Time

25.58

Split

0.00

In Run

7777

Wgt

29.4kg
SCR
2
T: Collin Wasson
$0.00
R8 GRNSW 5TH GRADE SERIES HEAT 3 (440m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Damian Cormie
$4.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.86

Split

0.00

In Run

2221

Wgt

30.8kg
2
5
T: Denice Warren
$5.30

Mgn

2.50

Time

25.04

Split

0.00

In Run

1112

Wgt

26.9kg
3
1
T: Clifford Rushworth
$22.90

Mgn

6.50

Time

25.32

Split

0.00

In Run

6663

Wgt

32.3kg
4
4
T: Ashley Dwyer
$5.20

Mgn

6.75

Time

25.34

Split

0.00

In Run

5454

Wgt

33.1kg
5
2
T: Glen Bayo
$2.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

25.41

Split

0.00

In Run

4335

Wgt

27.4kg
6
7
T: Garry Parsons
$56.40

Mgn

10.00

Time

25.57

Split

0.00

In Run

3546

Wgt

27.9kg
SCR
3
T: Elias Bakirtzidis
$0.00
SCR
6
T: John Field
$0.00
R9 LADBROKES BET TICKER FINAL (350m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $2000 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Suzanne Harris
$14.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.09

Split

0.00

In Run

221

Wgt

35.3kg
2
1
T: Nathan Huntly
$13.60

Mgn

0.50

Time

20.12

Split

0.00

In Run

112

Wgt

35.0kg
3
5
T: Chloe Bilal
$31.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

20.14

Split

0.00

In Run

473

Wgt

32.5kg
4
6
T: Mark Wilcox
$2.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

20.23

Split

0.00

In Run

654

Wgt

31.4kg
5
8
T: Kim Sherd
$14.90

Mgn

4.25

Time

20.39

Split

0.00

In Run

735

Wgt

32.7kg
6
3
T: Susan Sundstrom
$28.40

Mgn

6.25

Time

20.54

Split

0.00

In Run

366

Wgt

29.9kg
7
7
T: Trent Anderson
$13.40

Mgn

6.75

Time

20.57

Split

0.00

In Run

587

Wgt

39.0kg
8
4
T: Scott Board
$2.90

Mgn

10.00

Time

20.80

Split

0.00

In Run

848

Wgt

33.2kg
R10 GOULBURN WORKERS CLUB (350m)
Place
Mixed 3/4 - $1700 - $530 - $400
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: Paul Britt
$6.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.62

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

31.7kg
2
1
T: Geoffrey Sheather
$2.40

Mgn

1.75

Time

19.74

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

30.1kg
3
5
T: Paul Britt
$4.20

Mgn

2.75

Time

19.82

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

33.9kg
4
8
T: Andrew Rowe
$9.80

Mgn

7.00

Time

20.11

Split

0.00

In Run

764

Wgt

28.8kg
5
6
T: Mary Spiteri
$8.30

Mgn

8.25

Time

20.21

Split

0.00

In Run

855

Wgt

25.7kg
6
4
T: Richard Griffiths
$13.70

Mgn

9.50

Time

20.29

Split

0.00

In Run

446

Wgt

33.8kg
7
7
T: Gregory Hore
$41.40

Mgn

10.75

Time

20.38

Split

0.00

In Run

577

Wgt

30.3kg
8
2
T: Peter Oldfield
$14.70

Mgn

11.75

Time

20.44

Split

0.00

In Run

688

Wgt

27.1kg
R11 GOULBURN GREYHOUNDS AS PETS (350m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: Darren Wort
$1.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.83

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

26.1kg
2
5
T: Deborah Rowe
$7.80

Mgn

1.25

Time

19.92

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

26.9kg
3
8
T: Frank Sanotti
$7.30

Mgn

8.25

Time

20.41

Split

0.00

In Run

443

Wgt

28.5kg
4
1
T: Christopher Hope
$6.90

Mgn

9.25

Time

20.48

Split

0.00

In Run

334

Wgt

26.6kg
5
2
T: Les Deguara
$30.60

Mgn

11.50

Time

20.64

Split

0.00

In Run

655

Wgt

35.1kg
6
10
T: Brian Sanotti
$32.40

Mgn

14.00

Time

20.81

Split

0.00

In Run

766

Wgt

29.0kg
7
9
T: Raymond Holt
$17.70

Mgn

14.25

Time

20.83

Split

0.00

In Run

577

Wgt

30.6kg
SCR
4
T: Sarah Easey
$0.00
SCR
6
T: Darren Mines
$0.00
SCR
7
T: Paul Bonner
$0.00
R12 LADBROKES PUNTER ASSIST PATHWAYS (350m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: James Matthews
$8.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.89

Split

0.00

In Run

211

Wgt

30.2kg
2
8
T: Darren Mines
$8.20

Mgn

8.25

Time

20.46

Split

0.00

In Run

532

Wgt

32.9kg
3
7
T: Sarah Hopkins
$10.50

Mgn

8.50

Time

20.49

Split

0.00

In Run

763

Wgt

36.3kg
4
3
T: Susan Sundstrom
$4.60

Mgn

8.75

Time

20.50

Split

0.00

In Run

124

Wgt

25.9kg
5
5
T: Greg Prior
$26.70

Mgn

11.25

Time

20.68

Split

0.00

In Run

445

Wgt

29.3kg
6
1
T: Christopher Hope
$10.50

Mgn

12.25

Time

20.75

Split

0.00

In Run

356

Wgt

32.9kg
7
6
T: Aaron Williams
$2.70

Mgn

15.50

Time

20.97

Split

0.00

In Run

887

Wgt

30.0kg
8
2
T: Rosemarie Camilleri
$8.50

Mgn

19.25

Time

21.24

Split

0.00

In Run

678

Wgt

32.0kg
Race 1 GRNSW MAIDEN SERIES HEAT 1 440m Maiden Heat $1200 - $340 - $250 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 ALTAMUSKIN HILLS (7) Rosemarie Camilleri 25.46 0.00 0.00 2111 33.0kg Banjo Boy Dyna Jackie $23.30
2 5 SPRING GONZALES (5) Joshua Board 25.55 1.25 0.00 5322 29.3kg Fernando Bale Spring Catch $1.60
3 2 SUTTON TRIGGER (2) Justin Thorpe 25.73 3.75 0.00 6643 30.9kg Fernando Bale Abbie's Girl $5.00
4 6 BARBELLA'S IMAGE (6) Ross Davidson 25.76 4.25 0.00 4434 26.6kg Kinda Cruel Red Carla Zeus $21.50
5 1 HIDDEN QUALITY (1) Clifford Rushworth 25.81 5.00 0.00 3555 32.8kg Banjo Boy Asia's Babe $7.00
6 8 COOL LADDIE (8) Ronald Seymour 25.97 7.25 0.00 8776 34.4kg Surf Lorian It's A Treat $16.80
7 4 CALLA KIDS (4) Chantel Galwey 26.14 9.75 0.00 1267 28.4kg Allen Deed Calla Blackie $19.90
8 3 FREESTYLE ZOE (3) Neil Bayo 26.39 13.25 0.00 7888 26.9kg Barcia Bale Bolero Icon $81.50
Race 2 GRNSW MAIDEN SERIES HEAT 2 440m Maiden Heat $1200 - $340 - $250 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 MOWSKI BELLA (6) Denice Warren 25.21 0.00 0.00 4111 25.2kg Fernando Bale Quest For Glory $3.20
2 5 CEDARWOOD FLYER (5) Darren Mines 25.80 8.25 0.00 2322 28.4kg Fabregas Super Bronie $35.10
3 8 FIRKIN (8) Rosemarie Camilleri 26.05 12.00 0.00 1233 28.6kg Orson Allen Fancy Minter $6.90
4 2 WILD HUX (2) Glen Bayo 26.31 15.75 0.00 3444 35.5kg Fabregas Wild Cowgirl $52.90
5 1 SHE'S A MAGICIAN (1) Chantel Galwey 26.69 21.25 0.00 8855 25.1kg Magic Sprite Sheza Slingshot $13.10
6 4 LUNA EFFECT (4) Nathan Auld 26.71 21.25 0.00 7766 26.8kg Kinloch Brae Barcelona Star $31.30
DNF 3 SUTTON RANGER (3) Justin Thorpe 0.00 0.00 0.00 66 29.1kg Fernando Bale Abbie's Girl $4.30
DNF 7 SPRING POLAR (7) Joshua Board 0.00 0.00 0.00 55 33.7kg Fernando Bale Spring Catch $3.00
Race 3 IVORY COAT PRODUCTS AVAILABLE @ THE CLUB NOW 350m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 BURN (6) Donna Campbell 19.92 0.00 0.00 311 29.2kg Fernando Bale Chase The Cash $3.80
2 2 SPRING ELEGANCE (2) Joshua Board 20.07 2.00 0.00 242 24.4kg Fernando Bale Spring Catch $2.40
3 4 MONKEY TAIL (4) Darren Wort 20.22 4.25 0.00 653 27.3kg My Redeemer All Too Fancy $4.90
4 8 CRASH EDITION (8) John Diehm 20.29 5.25 0.00 534 29.8kg Crash Zipping Tarn $8.90
5 7 PAMJAMS ROCKET (7) James Matthews 20.41 7.00 0.00 125 23.8kg Keybow Kensa $10.60
6 9 NORDIC VIKING (5) Susan Sundstrom 20.49 8.25 0.00 766 30.2kg Keybow Stilton Shiraz $17.10
7 1 ELWOOD (1) Sarah Hopkins 20.63 10.00 0.00 887 38.7kg Dyna Double One Desiderata $43.10
8 3 ZOLA BUD (3) Raymond Gold 20.83 13.00 0.00 478 27.4kg Banjo Boy Asia's Babe $49.30
SCR 5 RELL'S HONEY (5) Neil Staines
Race 4 LADBROKES EASY FORM 350m Free For All $1700 - $530 - $400 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ZETLAND GIRL (1) Darrin Croser 20.02 0.00 0.00 121 24.6kg Fernando Bale Shamunska $3.80
2 3 ROMAN REMISS (3) Mark Wilcox 20.05 0.50 0.00 412 31.5kg Kinloch Brae Katey Roman $2.20
3 2 FREEWAY LASS (2) Peter Oldfield 20.11 1.25 0.00 233 24.1kg Oaks Road Lochwat Lee $5.90
4 7 BIDE YOUR TIME (7) Alan Tutt 20.24 3.00 0.00 654 31.2kg Fernando Bale Essentially $27.90
5 4 IDEAL DREAM (4) Raymond Welsh 20.27 3.50 0.00 345 27.7kg El Grand Senor Time No Money $11.70
6 6 TOMMY TYPHOON (6) Benjamin Carey 20.72 10.00 0.00 566 30.7kg Cosmic Rumble Cyclone Simone $6.10
SCR 8 MANILA BEEF (8) Geoffrey Sheather
Race 5 WORKING DOG 20KG AVAILABLE NOW 350m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 MAJESTIC LEGEND (6) Mark Wilcox 19.86 0.00 0.00 111 31.5kg Barcia Bale Lemon Tree Girl $1.40
2 1 FRENCH ROSE (1) Cheryl Betts 20.22 5.25 0.00 222 27.8kg Stagger Girl Power $7.00
3 2 MISS BRIGGS (2) Garry Parsons 20.63 11.00 0.00 333 27.9kg Bookkeeper All To Classy $40.70
4 7 RAW TERROR (7) Cheryl Betts 20.72 12.25 0.00 754 30.2kg Cosmic Rumble Tiny Terror $29.90
5 3 JUST DREAM (3) Raymond Welsh 20.73 12.25 0.00 445 24.6kg Fernando Bale Chase The Cash $6.60
6 4 INSOMNIA AGOGO (4) Steven Field 20.94 15.50 0.00 866 29.0kg Champion Exhibit Honeypot Agogo $52.20
7 9 SMILING POLITELY (8) Richard Griffiths 21.23 19.50 0.00 577 34.4kg Mepunga Blazer One Cold Foot $13.10
8 5 BLACK OREO (5) Glen Bayo 21.26 20.00 0.00 688 35.1kg Barcia Bale Bolero Icon $29.50
SCR 8 TRUE TERROR (8) Cheryl Betts
Race 6 GRNSW 5TH GRADE SERIES HEAT 1 440m Grade 5 Heat $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 FLIP THE SCRIPT (1) Robert Stojanov 24.73 0.00 0.00 1111 35.6kg Ando's Mac Destini Soprano $5.50
2 4 FATHER RICK (4) Raymond Webster 24.83 1.50 0.00 3332 31.6kg Fernando Bale Lagoon Prissy $1.50
3 8 GATLIN (8) Darren Wort 24.91 2.50 0.00 5223 31.6kg Dyna Double One Von Magic $5.60
4 3 UNDER THE THUMB (3) Donna Campbell 25.11 5.25 0.00 4444 29.4kg Fernando Bale Miss Emmy Rose $11.80
5 7 RAPID COLLISION (7) John Diehm 25.56 11.75 0.00 6655 31.6kg Collision Ritza Ruby $50.50
6 6 GOLD PACER (6) Glen Bayo 25.78 15.00 0.00 7766 27.1kg Barcia Bale Bolero Icon $52.50
7 5 MERSEY MARVEL (5) Christopher Tilley 25.87 16.25 0.00 8887 32.0kg My Bro Fabio Bebington $33.10
8 2 NORDIC INFERNO (2) Susan Sundstrom 26.09 19.50 0.00 2578 32.2kg Keybow Stilton Shiraz $42.80
Race 7 GRNSW 5TH GRADE SERIES HEAT 2 440m Grade 5 Heat $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 SALLY'S REWARD (7) Vincent Spiteri 24.89 0.00 0.00 2211 26.5kg Fernando Bale Bella Can Do $3.50
2 3 SABLE (3) Suzanne Harris 25.16 3.75 0.00 6652 30.1kg File The Writ Shady Ace $17.60
3 1 RAREFIED AIR (1) Nathan Auld 25.22 4.75 0.00 3333 32.1kg Kinloch Brae Barcelona Star $10.80
4 6 SONIC OAK (6) Andrew Rowe 25.26 5.25 0.00 5564 32.1kg Rippin' Sam Allonsy Bree $1.80
5 4 PAMJAMS BEAU (4) James Matthews 25.26 5.25 0.00 1125 30.4kg Keybow Kensa $10.20
6 5 ONE SHADOW (5) Anthony Pagano 25.43 7.75 0.00 4446 34.2kg Dyna Double One Doonside Dani $13.90
7 8 MONSTER RENNY (8) Dale Ashton 25.58 9.75 0.00 7777 29.4kg Monster Jack Dalgaz Shari $45.10
SCR 2 HARRISON (2) Collin Wasson
Race 8 GRNSW 5TH GRADE SERIES HEAT 3 440m Grade 5 Heat $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 BRINDABELLA BOY (8) Damian Cormie 24.86 0.00 0.00 2221 30.8kg Bekim Bale My Bella Rose $4.20
2 5 ROYAL SWEETIE (5) Denice Warren 25.04 2.50 0.00 1112 26.9kg Kinloch Brae Too Many Daddys $5.30
3 1 OUR DASHER (1) Clifford Rushworth 25.32 6.50 0.00 6663 32.3kg Banjo Boy Asia's Babe $22.90
4 4 ROYAL OSTI (4) Ashley Dwyer 25.34 6.75 0.00 5454 33.1kg Fernando Bale Osti Influence $5.20
5 2 TWISTED CUDDLES (2) Glen Bayo 25.41 7.75 0.00 4335 27.4kg Collision Twisted Love $2.00
6 7 ELEGANT MISS (7) Garry Parsons 25.57 10.00 0.00 3546 27.9kg Cosmic Rumble Bella Carla $56.40
SCR 3 TATTOOED BOY (3) Elias Bakirtzidis
SCR 6 ASK THE MANAGER (6) John Field
Race 9 LADBROKES BET TICKER FINAL 350m Grade 5 Final $2000 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 YUKON BEAR (2) Suzanne Harris 20.09 0.00 0.00 221 35.3kg File The Writ Shady Ace $14.70
2 1 STILTON TITAN (1) Nathan Huntly 20.12 0.50 0.00 112 35.0kg Moreira Ada Mary $13.60
3 5 CAPTAIN MUDDY (5) Chloe Bilal 20.14 0.75 0.00 473 32.5kg Barcia Bale Explosive Madame $31.00
4 6 CASTLE WARRIOR (6) Mark Wilcox 20.23 2.00 0.00 654 31.4kg Fernando Bale Shesa Felon $2.00
5 8 SKILLED WIZARD (8) Kim Sherd 20.39 4.25 0.00 735 32.7kg Barcia Bale Tap Out Scarlet $14.90
6 3 NORDIC ROMAN (3) Susan Sundstrom 20.54 6.25 0.00 366 29.9kg Keybow Stilton Shiraz $28.40
7 7 MOTOR CITY TITAN (7) Trent Anderson 20.57 6.75 0.00 587 39.0kg Barts Outofmyway Dundee Calypso $13.40
8 4 SPRING RENEGADE (4) Scott Board 20.80 10.00 0.00 848 33.2kg Fernando Bale Spring Leaf $2.90
Race 10 GOULBURN WORKERS CLUB 350m Mixed 3/4 $1700 - $530 - $400 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 SONNY DAZE (3) Paul Britt 19.62 0.00 0.00 111 31.7kg Don't Knocka Him Big Bang Marjen $6.90
2 1 WILLY'S CHANCE (1) Geoffrey Sheather 19.74 1.75 0.00 222 30.1kg My Bro Fabio Rear Chance $2.40
3 5 ASTON CURRENT (5) Paul Britt 19.82 2.75 0.00 333 33.9kg Barcia Bale Aston Tara $4.20
4 8 SUMMER KEY (8) Andrew Rowe 20.11 7.00 0.00 764 28.8kg Fernando Bale Wayang Angel $9.80
5 6 MARY'S REWARD (6) Mary Spiteri 20.21 8.25 0.00 855 25.7kg Fernando Bale Bella Can Do $8.30
6 4 BAREFOOT LEGEND (4) Richard Griffiths 20.29 9.50 0.00 446 33.8kg Aston Dee Bee One Cold Foot $13.70
7 7 PERFECT SKIPPER (7) Gregory Hore 20.38 10.75 0.00 577 30.3kg Fabregas Perfect Madison $41.40
8 2 ROAD LEE LASS (2) Peter Oldfield 20.44 11.75 0.00 688 27.1kg Oaks Road Lochwat Lee $14.70
Race 11 GOULBURN GREYHOUNDS AS PETS 350m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 RARE TALENT (3) Darren Wort 19.83 0.00 0.00 111 26.1kg Dyna Double One Von Magic $1.50
2 5 ZENITH FAY (5) Deborah Rowe 19.92 1.25 0.00 222 26.9kg Fernando Bale Wayang Angel $7.80
3 8 KNOCKABOUT SUE (8) Frank Sanotti 20.41 8.25 0.00 443 28.5kg Don't Knocka Him Fire Fly Juliet $7.30
4 1 TESKEY (1) Christopher Hope 20.48 9.25 0.00 334 26.6kg Keybow Gotta Be Penny $6.90
5 2 DIG DEEP BUDDY (2) Les Deguara 20.64 11.50 0.00 655 35.1kg Barcia Bale Smashing Sally $30.60
6 10 BLUE HIGHWAY (7) Brian Sanotti 20.81 14.00 0.00 766 29.0kg Kiowa Producer Entreaty $32.40
7 9 SWEET CITY SAL (4) Raymond Holt 20.83 14.25 0.00 577 30.6kg My Bro Fabio My Lady Day $17.70
SCR 4 DESPICABLE SPIKE (4) Sarah Easey
SCR 6 SUPER FAB (6) Darren Mines
SCR 7 MISS GABRIELLE (7) Paul Bonner
Race 12 LADBROKES PUNTER ASSIST PATHWAYS 350m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 PAMJAMS IMP (4) James Matthews 19.89 0.00 0.00 211 30.2kg Keybow Kensa $8.20
2 8 INSUPERABLE (8) Darren Mines 20.46 8.25 0.00 532 32.9kg Dyna Double One Super Bronie $8.20
3 7 HARTLEY MAN (7) Sarah Hopkins 20.49 8.50 0.00 763 36.3kg Unlawful Entry Hartley Hoover $10.50
4 3 NORDIC AMY (3) Susan Sundstrom 20.50 8.75 0.00 124 25.9kg Keybow Stilton Shiraz $4.60
5 5 SHARK STYLE (5) Greg Prior 20.68 11.25 0.00 445 29.3kg Milldean Panther Stylish Fringe $26.70
6 1 ALWAYS INNOCENT (1) Christopher Hope 20.75 12.25 0.00 356 32.9kg Magic Sprite Bogie Jewel $10.50
7 6 MIREPOIX (6) Aaron Williams 20.97 15.50 0.00 887 30.0kg Fernando Bale Elcee Jay $2.70
8 2 FEARLESS PHOENIX (2) Rosemarie Camilleri 21.24 19.25 0.00 678 32.0kg Banjo Boy Dyna Jackie $8.50