Goulburn Race Results

Friday 13th of May 2022
R1 LADBROKE IT! MASTERS (350m)
Place
Masters Grade 2/3 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 6.38
1
4
T: Danielle Matic
$1.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.71

Split

6.38

In Run

311

Wgt

34.0kg
2
8
T: Peter Oldfield
$7.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

20.24

Split

6.63

In Run

132

Wgt

24.8kg
3
5
T: Jacob White
$19.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

20.26

Split

6.59

In Run

223

Wgt

25.7kg
4
7
T: Peter Oldfield
$19.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

20.29

Split

6.70

In Run

544

Wgt

27.3kg
5
2
T: Andrew Bell
$101.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

20.43

Split

6.75

In Run

455

Wgt

32.8kg
6
1
T: Jennifer Maitland
$101.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

20.52

Split

6.89

In Run

666

Wgt

33.3kg
R2 GOULBURN WORKERS CLUB MASTERS (350m)
Place
Masters Grade 2/3 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 6.60
1
4
T: Wayne White
$3.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.40

Split

6.67

In Run

221

Wgt

26.7kg
2
7
T: Barry Harmey
$19.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

20.51

Split

6.60

In Run

112

Wgt

30.1kg
3
6
T: John Diehm
$4.40

Mgn

2.25

Time

20.56

Split

6.88

In Run

553

Wgt

31.8kg
4
2
T: Sophie Sewell-Smith
$2.40

Mgn

2.25

Time

20.57

Split

6.80

In Run

344

Wgt

31.6kg
5
8
T: Andrew Bell
$9.50

Mgn

4.00

Time

20.68

Split

6.95

In Run

665

Wgt

33.5kg
6
3
T: Brian Sanotti
$10.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

20.74

Split

6.80

In Run

436

Wgt

29.9kg
SCR
1
T: Wayne White
$0.00
R3 LADBROKES BET TICKER MAIDEN (350m)
Place
Maiden - $1200 - $340 - $250
Splits: 6.57
1
1
T: Denice Warren
$1.55

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.02

Split

6.57

In Run

111

Wgt

27.9kg
2
2
T: Deborah Conquest
$9.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

20.41

Split

6.66

In Run

222

Wgt

34.9kg
3
3
T: Leonard Absalom
$17.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

20.42

Split

6.78

In Run

553

Wgt

32.9kg
4
4
T: Sam Simonetta
$4.60

Mgn

7.00

Time

20.52

Split

6.66

In Run

334

Wgt

28.2kg
5
7
T: Jennifer Maitland
$101.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

20.61

Split

6.77

In Run

445

Wgt

26.6kg
6
8
T: Angela Della Bosca
$6.50

Mgn

14.00

Time

21.01

Split

6.96

In Run

776

Wgt

31.4kg
7
5
T: Angela Della Bosca
$26.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

21.12

Split

6.89

In Run

667

Wgt

25.8kg
8
6
T: Graeme Hughes
$101.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

21.13

Split

7.06

In Run

888

Wgt

29.7kg
R4 GOULBURN GREYHOUND CLUB FACEBOOK (440m)
Place
Grade 5 - $2000 - $660 - $450
Splits: 5.57, 11.20
1
1
T: Raymond Webster
$3.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.02

Split

5.75

In Run

3331

Wgt

31.7kg
2
7
T: Sam Simonetta
$23.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

25.16

Split

5.85

In Run

6542

Wgt

33.6kg
3
8
T: John Diehm
$3.20

Mgn

2.00

Time

25.17

Split

5.61

In Run

2223

Wgt

26.5kg
4
2
T: John Mellon
$15.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

25.22

Split

5.82

In Run

4454

Wgt

35.4kg
5
4
T: Sarah Easey
$9.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

25.40

Split

5.57

In Run

1115

Wgt

32.4kg
6
5
T: Robyn Goodwin
$3.40

Mgn

6.00

Time

25.44

Split

6.06

In Run

7776

Wgt

33.4kg
7
3
T: Raymond Webster
$15.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

25.46

Split

5.91

In Run

5667

Wgt

25.0kg
8
6
T: Geoffrey Sheather
$81.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

25.61

Split

6.13

In Run

8888

Wgt

30.3kg
R5 LADBROKES EASY FORM 1-2 WIN (440m)
Place
Grade 5 - $2000 - $660 - $450
Splits: 5.62, 11.22
1
8
T: Paul Steedman
$3.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.95

Split

5.73

In Run

6321

Wgt

32.0kg
2
1
T: Susan Sundstrom
$2.25

Mgn

0.10

Time

24.96

Split

5.62

In Run

2112

Wgt

32.0kg
3
3
T: Paul Steedman
$10.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

25.51

Split

5.76

In Run

7643

Wgt

31.6kg
4
2
T: Ruth Matic
$10.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

25.64

Split

5.76

In Run

4554

Wgt

32.5kg
5
5
T: Frank Sanotti
$31.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

25.72

Split

5.64

In Run

1235

Wgt

31.3kg
6
6
T: Andrew Bell
$12.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

25.74

Split

5.90

In Run

8866

Wgt

33.8kg
7
7
T: Stephen Fairbairn
$9.00

Mgn

16.00

Time

26.07

Split

5.76

In Run

3477

Wgt

32.8kg
8
4
T: Wayne White
$8.00

Mgn

18.00

Time

26.22

Split

5.83

In Run

5788

Wgt

31.6kg
R6 GREYHOUNDTIPS.COM.AU (440m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $2100 - $700 - $490
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Mark Wilcox
$1.35

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.90

Split

0.00

In Run

3111

Wgt

31.3kg
2
4
T: Ashley Dwyer
$17.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

25.14

Split

0.00

In Run

7322

Wgt

31.7kg
3
3
T: Andrew Bell
$16.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

25.46

Split

0.00

In Run

4463

Wgt

33.4kg
4
5
T: Denice Warren
$6.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

25.61

Split

0.00

In Run

2674

Wgt

24.6kg
5
1
T: Andrew Bell
$23.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

25.66

Split

0.00

In Run

1245

Wgt

31.6kg
DNF
6
T: Denice Warren
$13.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

553

Wgt

27.3kg
DNF
7
T: Chloe Bilal
$21.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

675

Wgt

26.7kg
SCR
2
T: Stephen Fairbairn
$0.00
R7 LADBROKES PUNTER ASSIST (350m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: 6.56
1
6
T: Garry Abernethy
$18.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.13

Split

6.70

In Run

231

Wgt

28.2kg
2
3
T: Wayne White
$2.90

Mgn

0.50

Time

20.16

Split

6.58

In Run

422

Wgt

32.4kg
3
7
T: Glen Bayo
$1.75

Mgn

0.75

Time

20.18

Split

6.56

In Run

313

Wgt

27.2kg
4
2
T: Susan Sundstrom
$19.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

20.38

Split

6.84

In Run

154

Wgt

30.6kg
5
5
T: Randall Walter
$51.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

20.38

Split

6.77

In Run

545

Wgt

30.5kg
6
8
T: Frank Sanotti
$71.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

20.49

Split

6.90

In Run

766

Wgt

32.0kg
7
4
T: Sarah Easey
$7.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

20.63

Split

6.91

In Run

677

Wgt

27.5kg
SCR
1
T: Peter Massa
$0.00
R8 GOULBURN GREYHOUNDS AS PETS (350m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 6.57
1
1
T: Allan Manwaring
$1.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.74

Split

6.57

In Run

411

Wgt

33.4kg
2
2
T: Andrew Bell
$9.50

Mgn

4.75

Time

20.08

Split

6.68

In Run

232

Wgt

33.4kg
3
3
T: Leonard Absalom
$6.50

Mgn

7.50

Time

20.26

Split

6.84

In Run

563

Wgt

36.7kg
4
7
T: Raymond Maitland
$51.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

20.31

Split

6.70

In Run

644

Wgt

31.8kg
5
8
T: Sam Simonetta
$51.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

20.36

Split

6.63

In Run

125

Wgt

25.5kg
6
6
T: Sam Simonetta
$23.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

20.58

Split

6.75

In Run

356

Wgt

24.8kg
7
4
T: Chloe Bilal
$4.60

Mgn

12.75

Time

20.63

Split

6.91

In Run

777

Wgt

23.8kg
8
5
T: Chloe Bilal
$9.00

Mgn

14.75

Time

20.78

Split

6.99

In Run

888

Wgt

29.9kg
R9 IVORY COAT PRODUCTS AVAILABLE @ THE CLUB NOW (350m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 6.46
1
8
T: Allan Manwaring
$1.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.81

Split

6.46

In Run

111

Wgt

26.5kg
2
5
T: Ruth Matic
$3.70

Mgn

2.00

Time

19.95

Split

6.67

In Run

222

Wgt

33.5kg
3
6
T: Chloe Bilal
$18.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

20.25

Split

6.74

In Run

543

Wgt

36.4kg
4
7
T: Emma Kitchen
$81.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

20.47

Split

6.74

In Run

334

Wgt

28.4kg
5
4
T: Raymond Maitland
$101.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

20.53

Split

6.88

In Run

665

Wgt

34.3kg
6
1
T: Rosemarie Camilleri
$12.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

20.61

Split

6.88

In Run

456

Wgt

31.2kg
7
2
T: Emma Kitchen
$101.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

20.75

Split

7.09

In Run

777

Wgt

32.1kg
SCR
3
T: John Diehm
$0.00
R10 WORKING DOG 20KG AVAILABLE NOW (350m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 6.64
1
2
T: Mitchell Pryce
$1.33

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.24

Split

6.75

In Run

431

Wgt

31.3kg
2
8
T: Kiriakos Lambos
$8.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

20.38

Split

6.64

In Run

512

Wgt

36.0kg
3
7
T: Rosemarie Camilleri
$18.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

20.39

Split

6.65

In Run

223

Wgt

34.2kg
4
5
T: Susan Sundstrom
$4.80

Mgn

7.00

Time

20.74

Split

6.84

In Run

654

Wgt

30.3kg
5
1
T: Barry Harmey
$51.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

20.74

Split

6.75

In Run

145

Wgt

26.3kg
6
6
T: Raymond Maitland
$51.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

21.15

Split

6.92

In Run

366

Wgt

27.4kg
SCR
3
T: Raymond Maitland
$0.00
SCR
4
T: Sam Simonetta
$0.00
Race 1 LADBROKE IT! MASTERS 350m Masters Grade 2/3 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 6.38
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 AD ASTRA (4) Danielle Matic 19.71 0.00 6.38 311 34.0kg Fernando Bale Miss All Class $1.10
2 8 FREEWAY LASS (8) Peter Oldfield 20.24 7.50 6.63 132 24.8kg Oaks Road Lochwat Lee $7.00
3 5 JAGORA BALE (5) Jacob White 20.26 7.75 6.59 223 25.7kg Fernando Bale Lamia Bale $19.00
4 7 ROAD LEE LASS (7) Peter Oldfield 20.29 8.25 6.70 544 27.3kg Oaks Road Lochwat Lee $19.00
5 2 BILLY BUCCA (2) Andrew Bell 20.43 10.25 6.75 455 32.8kg My Bro Fabio Pearl Irene $101.00
6 1 BLACK PANDA (1) Jennifer Maitland 20.52 11.50 6.89 666 33.3kg Collision Banjo Bewdy $101.00
Race 2 GOULBURN WORKERS CLUB MASTERS 350m Masters Grade 2/3 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 6.60
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 DAYANA BALE (4) Wayne White 20.40 0.00 6.67 221 26.7kg Dragon Fire Helga Bale $3.70
2 7 TILLY'S VISION (7) Barry Harmey 20.51 1.50 6.60 112 30.1kg Spring Gun Five Cinns $19.00
3 6 RAPID COLLISION (6) John Diehm 20.56 2.25 6.88 553 31.8kg Collision Ritza Ruby $4.40
4 2 BOW BUSTER (2) Sophie Sewell-Smith 20.57 2.25 6.80 344 31.6kg Keybow Miss Blockbuster $2.40
5 8 SPRING BRIGADE (8) Andrew Bell 20.68 4.00 6.95 665 33.5kg Bella Infrared Over Here $9.50
6 3 BLUE HIGHWAY (3) Brian Sanotti 20.74 4.75 6.80 436 29.9kg Kiowa Producer Entreaty $10.00
SCR 1 MISSILE DELIGHT (1) Wayne White
Race 3 LADBROKES BET TICKER MAIDEN 350m Maiden $1200 - $340 - $250 Splits: 6.57
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 CHARISMA GIRL (1) Denice Warren 20.02 0.00 6.57 111 27.9kg Hasten Slowly Pixie Dancer $1.55
2 2 MORE SCOPE (2) Deborah Conquest 20.41 5.50 6.66 222 34.9kg Shakey Jakey Dezzy Driver $9.00
3 3 MY NAME'S JACKIE (3) Leonard Absalom 20.42 5.75 6.78 553 32.9kg Zipping Garth Gunnadoo Jewel $17.00
4 4 ZIPPING EVEREST (4) Sam Simonetta 20.52 7.00 6.66 334 28.2kg Zipping Garth Tricky Jade $4.60
5 7 QUEEN'S GAMBIT (7) Jennifer Maitland 20.61 8.25 6.77 445 26.6kg Keybow Kathy Austin $101.00
6 8 FIONN (8) Angela Della Bosca 21.01 14.00 6.96 776 31.4kg Sennachie Zarita $6.50
7 5 MISS PINKHAM (5) Angela Della Bosca 21.12 15.75 6.89 667 25.8kg Sennachie Zarita $26.00
8 6 PANAMA CITY (6) Graeme Hughes 21.13 15.75 7.06 888 29.7kg Superior Panama Sweet It Is $101.00
Race 4 GOULBURN GREYHOUND CLUB FACEBOOK 440m Grade 5 $2000 - $660 - $450 Splits: 5.57, 11.20
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 LAGOON CLISSOLD (1) Raymond Webster 25.02 0.00 5.75 3331 31.7kg Fernando Bale Lagoon Prissy $3.20
2 7 STONEY MCBRIDE (7) Sam Simonetta 25.16 2.00 5.85 6542 33.6kg Fernando Bale Shesa Felon $23.00
3 8 COSMIC EDITION (8) John Diehm 25.17 2.00 5.61 2223 26.5kg Keybow Cosmic Capers $3.20
4 2 MELLCAT RED (2) John Mellon 25.22 2.75 5.82 4454 35.4kg Raw Ability Mellcat Magic $15.00
5 4 DESPICABLE SPIKE (4) Sarah Easey 25.40 5.25 5.57 1115 32.4kg Aussie Infrared Miss Blutane $9.00
6 5 MANDO (5) Robyn Goodwin 25.44 6.00 6.06 7776 33.4kg Aston Dee Bee Velocity Liberty $3.40
7 3 LAGOON MANDY (3) Raymond Webster 25.46 6.25 5.91 5667 25.0kg Fernando Bale Lagoon Prissy $15.00
8 6 WINLOCK PUNKY (6) Geoffrey Sheather 25.61 8.25 6.13 8888 30.3kg Sulzanti Zipping Tarn $81.00
Race 5 LADBROKES EASY FORM 1-2 WIN 440m Grade 5 $2000 - $660 - $450 Splits: 5.62, 11.22
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 GREVELL CREED (8) Paul Steedman 24.95 0.00 5.73 6321 32.0kg Ritza Lenny All Dolled Up $3.20
2 1 NORDIC THUNDER (1) Susan Sundstrom 24.96 0.10 5.62 2112 32.0kg Keybow Stilton Shiraz $2.25
3 3 NIFTY LEAP (3) Paul Steedman 25.51 8.00 5.76 7643 31.6kg Ritza Lenny All Dolled Up $10.00
4 2 HEART AND POWER (2) Ruth Matic 25.64 9.75 5.76 4554 32.5kg Fernando Bale Zulu Power $10.00
5 5 MAJOR FERNANDO (5) Frank Sanotti 25.72 11.00 5.64 1235 31.3kg Fernando Bale Ruby Major $31.00
6 6 BOBBY BULL SHARK (6) Andrew Bell 25.74 11.25 5.90 8866 33.8kg Barcia Bale Maja Mahi Mahi $12.00
7 7 FEDERAL POWER (7) Stephen Fairbairn 26.07 16.00 5.76 3477 32.8kg Aussie Infrared Flo Jo Focus $9.00
8 4 TEN HUT (4) Wayne White 26.22 18.00 5.83 5788 31.6kg Aston Dee Bee Saldana $8.00
Race 6 GREYHOUNDTIPS.COM.AU 440m Mixed 4/5 $2100 - $700 - $490 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 MAJESTIC LEGEND (8) Mark Wilcox 24.90 0.00 0.00 3111 31.3kg Barcia Bale Lemon Tree Girl $1.35
2 4 ROYAL OSTI (4) Ashley Dwyer 25.14 3.50 0.00 7322 31.7kg Fernando Bale Osti Influence $17.00
3 3 CANYA ZEUS (3) Andrew Bell 25.46 8.00 0.00 4463 33.4kg Barcia Bale Good Odds Angel $16.00
4 5 MOWSKI BELLA (5) Denice Warren 25.61 10.00 0.00 2674 24.6kg Fernando Bale Quest For Glory $6.00
5 1 LUCKY ELEVEN (1) Andrew Bell 25.66 10.75 0.00 1245 31.6kg Lucky Chap J's Robin $23.00
DNF 6 ELLE'S A STAR (6) Denice Warren 0.00 0.00 0.00 553 27.3kg Fabregas Something New $13.00
DNF 7 SHORT TICKET (7) Chloe Bilal 0.00 0.00 0.00 675 26.7kg Fernando Bale Ms. Ticket $21.00
SCR 2 PLATINUM LEGACY (2) Stephen Fairbairn
Race 7 LADBROKES PUNTER ASSIST 350m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 6.56
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 LUMEAH MILLA (6) Garry Abernethy 20.13 0.00 6.70 231 28.2kg Aston Dee Bee Gazmick Jess $18.00
2 3 HARD BASS (3) Wayne White 20.16 0.50 6.58 422 32.4kg Brett Lee My Nakita $2.90
3 7 TWISTED CUDDLES (7) Glen Bayo 20.18 0.75 6.56 313 27.2kg Collision Twisted Love $1.75
4 2 NORDIC ROMAN (2) Susan Sundstrom 20.38 3.50 6.84 154 30.6kg Keybow Stilton Shiraz $19.00
5 5 HOT STREAK (5) Randall Walter 20.38 3.50 6.77 545 30.5kg Blazin' Bomber Cashino $51.00
6 8 POLARITY (8) Frank Sanotti 20.49 5.25 6.90 766 32.0kg Don't Knocka Him Fire Fly Juliet $71.00
7 4 DESPICABLE TAYLA (4) Sarah Easey 20.63 7.00 6.91 677 27.5kg Aussie Infrared Miss Blutane $7.00
SCR 1 CALL ME SENORITA (1) Peter Massa
Race 8 GOULBURN GREYHOUNDS AS PETS 350m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 6.57
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ASHBY JET (1) Allan Manwaring 19.74 0.00 6.57 411 33.4kg Zambora Brockie Big Bad Brenda $1.90
2 2 SMOKEY CAPE (2) Andrew Bell 20.08 4.75 6.68 232 33.4kg Fernando Bale Lilly Lane $9.50
3 3 LOADS OF PROMISE (3) Leonard Absalom 20.26 7.50 6.84 563 36.7kg Zipping Garth Gunnadoo Jewel $6.50
4 7 HE'S GIFTED (7) Raymond Maitland 20.31 8.25 6.70 644 31.8kg Fernando Bale Uno Suzie $51.00
5 8 TIRADORA (8) Sam Simonetta 20.36 8.75 6.63 125 25.5kg Allen Deed Fancy Gun $51.00
6 6 ALMOST FAMOUS (6) Sam Simonetta 20.58 12.00 6.75 356 24.8kg Moreira Rhythm Section $23.00
7 4 KECHI (4) Chloe Bilal 20.63 12.75 6.91 777 23.8kg Fernando Bale Wag Tail $4.60
8 5 WANDA PEPPER (5) Chloe Bilal 20.78 14.75 6.99 888 29.9kg Barcia Bale Blame The Fame $9.00
Race 9 IVORY COAT PRODUCTS AVAILABLE @ THE CLUB NOW 350m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 6.46
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 ELLE YEAH (8) Allan Manwaring 19.81 0.00 6.46 111 26.5kg Fernando Bale Hill Top Belle $1.30
2 5 EXCESS POWER (5) Ruth Matic 19.95 2.00 6.67 222 33.5kg Fernando Bale Zulu Power $3.70
3 6 EL REY LEON (6) Chloe Bilal 20.25 6.25 6.74 543 36.4kg Barcia Bale El Helecho $18.00
4 7 BUCKET GIRL (7) Emma Kitchen 20.47 9.25 6.74 334 28.4kg Ritza Lenny Champness Gal $81.00
5 4 RAGING ROCCO (4) Raymond Maitland 20.53 10.25 6.88 665 34.3kg My Bro Fabio Princess Sophia $101.00
6 1 FEARLESS PHOENIX (1) Rosemarie Camilleri 20.61 11.50 6.88 456 31.2kg Banjo Boy Dyna Jackie $12.00
7 2 HAND BREAK (2) Emma Kitchen 20.75 13.25 7.09 777 32.1kg Margins Dana Bolly $101.00
SCR 3 CRASH EDITION (3) John Diehm
Race 10 WORKING DOG 20KG AVAILABLE NOW 350m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 6.64
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 DESPICABLE ZEUS (2) Mitchell Pryce 20.24 0.00 6.75 431 31.3kg My Bro Fabio Jenny From Block $1.33
2 8 SUPERSONIC STAR (8) Kiriakos Lambos 20.38 2.00 6.64 512 36.0kg Banjo Boy Zipping Maria $8.00
3 7 ALTAMUSKIN HILLS (7) Rosemarie Camilleri 20.39 2.00 6.65 223 34.2kg Banjo Boy Dyna Jackie $18.00
4 5 NORDIC VIKING (5) Susan Sundstrom 20.74 7.00 6.84 654 30.3kg Keybow Stilton Shiraz $4.80
5 1 STORM RAZOR (1) Barry Harmey 20.74 7.00 6.75 145 26.3kg Mister Twister Tiny Zesta $51.00
6 6 ATOM BOMB BABY (6) Raymond Maitland 21.15 13.00 6.92 366 27.4kg Dyna Villa Unsub Jennifer $51.00
SCR 3 INFUSED (3) Raymond Maitland
SCR 4 ZIPPING ZUMA (4) Sam Simonetta