Gunnedah Race Results

Thursday 30th of July 2020
R1 NSW GBOTA WELCOME 0-2 WIN (527m)
Place
Mixed Maiden and Grade Five - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 3.61, 17.34
1
8
T: Robert Howard
$1.45

Mgn

0.00

Time

31.63

Split

3.63

In Run

331

Wgt

25.1kg
2
1
T: Scott Farley
$3.80

Mgn

1.75

Time

31.76

Split

3.62

In Run

212

Wgt

26.0kg
3
4
T: Brendan Allen
$4.60

Mgn

5.25

Time

32.00

Split

3.61

In Run

143

Wgt

35.4kg
4
2
T: Neil Lyford
$34.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

32.17

Split

3.65

In Run

424

Wgt

26.9kg
SCR
5
T: Nevyl Hand
$0.00
SCR
7
T: Robert Howard
$0.00
R2 LADBROKES ODDS BOOST MAIDEN (340m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: 6.74
1
2
T: Wayne Wakem
$2.15

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.32

Split

6.74

In Run

11

Wgt

25.5kg
2
7
T: Stephen Noad
$4.60

Mgn

1.50

Time

20.42

Split

6.88

In Run

62

Wgt

28.1kg
3
8
T: Timothy Anderson
$8.50

Mgn

1.50

Time

20.43

Split

6.80

In Run

23

Wgt

33.2kg
4
5
T: Scott Farley
$5.50

Mgn

1.75

Time

20.45

Split

6.84

In Run

34

Wgt

28.4kg
5
4
T: Robert Ryan
$8.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

20.56

Split

6.86

In Run

45

Wgt

28.8kg
6
6
T: Dale Tolmie
$10.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

20.67

Split

6.87

In Run

56

Wgt

29.0kg
7
1
T: Kayla Ollerton
$23.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

21.05

Split

6.95

In Run

77

Wgt

36.0kg
8
3
T: Karl Miller
$41.00

Mgn

44.00

Time

23.40

Split

7.43

In Run

88

Wgt

29.4kg
R3 LADBROKES CASH IN MASTERS (340m)
Place
Masters Grade 1/2 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 6.65
1
8
T: Gary Moore
$7.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.01

Split

6.78

In Run

61

Wgt

34.0kg
2
4
T: Jamie Bush
$2.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

20.06

Split

6.67

In Run

22

Wgt

35.8kg
3
3
T: Kenneth Anderson
$14.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

20.24

Split

6.72

In Run

43

Wgt

26.9kg
4
6
T: Mark Craig
$4.60

Mgn

3.25

Time

20.24

Split

6.65

In Run

14

Wgt

29.4kg
5
2
T: Neil Lyford
$4.40

Mgn

4.25

Time

20.30

Split

6.70

In Run

35

Wgt

29.0kg
6
7
T: Melanie Mabbott
$71.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

20.35

Split

6.72

In Run

56

Wgt

28.9kg
7
1
T: Troy Luke
$18.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

20.39

Split

6.80

In Run

77

Wgt

26.1kg
8
5
T: David Meiers
$41.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

20.62

Split

6.93

In Run

88

Wgt

36.4kg
R4 LADBROKES SAME RACE MULTI (340m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 6.64
1
3
T: Scott Farley
$51.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.06

Split

6.78

In Run

51

Wgt

25.4kg
2
2
T: Mark Tailby
$2.40

Mgn

0.75

Time

20.10

Split

6.64

In Run

12

Wgt

22.7kg
3
4
T: Allan Syphers
$3.70

Mgn

1.50

Time

20.16

Split

6.73

In Run

43

Wgt

27.5kg
4
1
T: Mark Craig
$6.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

20.21

Split

6.89

In Run

74

Wgt

32.1kg
5
6
T: Kevin Campbell
$4.20

Mgn

2.75

Time

20.26

Split

6.82

In Run

65

Wgt

32.8kg
6
5
T: Eric Edwards
$19.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

20.36

Split

6.66

In Run

26

Wgt

26.8kg
7
7
T: Peter Midson
$9.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

20.44

Split

6.71

In Run

37

Wgt

31.4kg
8
8
T: Benjamin Spence
$51.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

20.65

Split

6.91

In Run

88

Wgt

27.3kg
R5 LADBROKES BACK YOURSELF (340m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 6.69
1
5
T: Patrick Parrelli
$1.55

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.73

Split

6.70

In Run

21

Wgt

29.8kg
2
2
T: Brendan Allen
$4.40

Mgn

4.25

Time

20.03

Split

6.71

In Run

32

Wgt

30.6kg
3
6
T: Kevin Smith
$11.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

20.16

Split

6.69

In Run

13

Wgt

26.2kg
4
7
T: Byron Phillips
$15.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

20.28

Split

6.80

In Run

44

Wgt

27.8kg
5
1
T: Melanie Mabbott
$7.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

20.36

Split

6.82

In Run

65

Wgt

25.5kg
6
3
T: Melanie Mabbott
$41.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

20.41

Split

6.89

In Run

76

Wgt

30.3kg
7
9
T: John Buckley
$23.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

20.79

Split

6.81

In Run

57

Wgt

29.3kg
8
4
T: Bradley Alvey
$31.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

20.87

Split

6.92

In Run

88

Wgt

25.3kg
SCR
8
T: Bradley O'Neil
$0.00
R6 LADBROKES SWITCH (340m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 6.61
1
4
T: Glenda Bush
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.98

Split

6.61

In Run

11

Wgt

29.0kg
2
8
T: Byron Phillips
$14.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

20.05

Split

6.73

In Run

32

Wgt

29.1kg
3
1
T: Merle Clarke
$3.60

Mgn

2.00

Time

20.12

Split

6.65

In Run

23

Wgt

28.9kg
4
6
T: Kevin Sills
$6.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

20.19

Split

6.76

In Run

44

Wgt

26.5kg
5
2
T: Scott Farley
$18.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

20.34

Split

6.84

In Run

65

Wgt

38.5kg
6
3
T: Benjamin Spence
$10.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

20.44

Split

6.85

In Run

76

Wgt

35.1kg
7
7
T: John Eather
$41.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

20.50

Split

6.83

In Run

57

Wgt

26.0kg
8
5
T: Bradley Alvey
$41.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

20.95

Split

7.16

In Run

88

Wgt

29.8kg
R7 LADBROKES MULTI BUILDER (340m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 6.68
1
8
T: Allan Syphers
$4.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.85

Split

6.68

In Run

11

Wgt

24.8kg
2
7
T: Cherie Rosier
$4.60

Mgn

4.25

Time

20.15

Split

6.91

In Run

52

Wgt

34.8kg
3
2
T: David Harkin
$51.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

20.22

Split

6.76

In Run

23

Wgt

27.9kg
4
1
T: Graeme Wilkinson
$2.50

Mgn

6.50

Time

20.31

Split

6.83

In Run

34

Wgt

35.0kg
5
3
T: John Eather
$5.50

Mgn

6.50

Time

20.32

Split

6.95

In Run

65

Wgt

30.1kg
6
5
T: Carl Stackman
$41.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

20.67

Split

7.03

In Run

76

Wgt

31.9kg
7
4
T: Kevin Sills
$6.50

Mgn

13.50

Time

20.80

Split

7.12

In Run

87

Wgt

34.9kg
8
6
T: Maralyn Moore
$26.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

20.80

Split

6.86

In Run

48

Wgt

26.0kg
R8 LADBROKES ODDS BOOST EXOTICS (431m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: 11.47
1
1
T: Jamie Bush
$1.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.27

Split

11.47

In Run

11

Wgt

28.6kg
2
4
T: Katherine Mackay
$10.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

25.38

Split

11.66

In Run

22

Wgt

35.4kg
3
2
T: Kevin Campbell
$7.50

Mgn

2.75

Time

25.47

Split

11.76

In Run

53

Wgt

30.5kg
4
3
T: Mark Craig
$5.50

Mgn

5.75

Time

25.68

Split

11.79

In Run

64

Wgt

30.9kg
5
9
T: Troy Luke
$61.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

25.81

Split

11.67

In Run

45

Wgt

29.4kg
6
7
T: Robert Ryan
$71.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

25.97

Split

11.84

In Run

76

Wgt

23.5kg
7
6
T: Colin Burns
$18.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

26.03

Split

11.88

In Run

87

Wgt

32.4kg
8
5
T: Colin Burns
$17.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

26.08

Split

11.66

In Run

38

Wgt

32.0kg
SCR
8
T: Bradley O'Neil
$0.00
R9 LADBROKES MONEY BACK ODDS (340m)
Place
Free For All - $1700 - $530 - $400
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: Kevin Sills
$9.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.93

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

27.0kg
2
5
T: Robert Howard
$8.50

Mgn

1.75

Time

20.05

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

26.4kg
3
3
T: Allan Syphers
$4.20

Mgn

2.50

Time

20.12

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

28.7kg
4
1
T: Cherie Rosier
$10.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

20.28

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

38.2kg
5
7
T: Natina Howard
$3.60

Mgn

7.00

Time

20.42

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

27.8kg
6
2
T: Jamie Bush
$2.60

Mgn

7.50

Time

20.45

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

29.2kg
7
4
T: Katherine Mackay
$51.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

20.50

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

28.4kg
SCR
8
T: Jamie Bush
$0.00
R10 LADBROKES 1-2 WIN (431m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 11.69
1
8
T: Brendan Allen
$6.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.56

Split

11.69

In Run

11

Wgt

27.6kg
2
2
T: Tyler Fleming
$5.50

Mgn

3.00

Time

25.77

Split

11.87

In Run

32

Wgt

28.2kg
3
3
T: John Eather
$3.30

Mgn

3.75

Time

25.82

Split

12.07

In Run

53

Wgt

27.8kg
4
6
T: Melanie Mabbott
$23.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

25.88

Split

11.79

In Run

24

Wgt

28.9kg
5
1
T: Graeme Wilkinson
$4.20

Mgn

6.25

Time

26.01

Split

11.97

In Run

45

Wgt

24.8kg
6
7
T: Melanie Mabbott
$6.50

Mgn

9.50

Time

26.23

Split

12.14

In Run

66

Wgt

25.5kg
7
4
T: Ashley Byrnes
$6.00

Mgn

20.75

Time

27.02

Split

12.27

In Run

77

Wgt

30.1kg
R11 LADBROKES LUCKY LAST 1-2 WIN (431m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 11.52
1
1
T: Robert Ryan
$2.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.43

Split

11.52

In Run

11

Wgt

24.1kg
2
3
T: Brendan Allen
$3.40

Mgn

3.75

Time

25.69

Split

11.73

In Run

42

Wgt

33.8kg
3
8
T: Melanie Mabbott
$3.10

Mgn

5.25

Time

25.81

Split

11.70

In Run

23

Wgt

30.1kg
4
2
T: Donna Howarth
$8.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

25.96

Split

12.00

In Run

54

Wgt

32.9kg
5
6
T: Kevin Sills
$15.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

26.01

Split

11.72

In Run

35

Wgt

34.2kg
SCR
4
T: Peter Parker
$0.00
SCR
7
T: Patrick Parrelli
$0.00
Race 1 NSW GBOTA WELCOME 0-2 WIN 527m Mixed Maiden and Grade Five $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 3.61, 17.34
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 SHELBY DREAM (8) Robert Howard 31.63 0.00 3.63 331 25.1kg Barcia Bale Melissa's Pride $1.45
2 1 ASTEROID EVEE (1) Scott Farley 31.76 1.75 3.62 212 26.0kg My Bro Fabio Asteroid Miss $3.80
3 4 BIG DIGGER (4) Brendan Allen 32.00 5.25 3.61 143 35.4kg My Bro Fabio Magic Diore $4.60
4 2 SAPPHIRE STORM (2) Neil Lyford 32.17 7.75 3.65 424 26.9kg My Bro Fabio Rojo Bonito $34.00
SCR 5 CAWBOURNE CANELO (5) Nevyl Hand
SCR 7 ZIPPER FERNANDO (7) Robert Howard
Race 2 LADBROKES ODDS BOOST MAIDEN 340m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 6.74
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 THIS DIRECTION (2) Wayne Wakem 20.32 0.00 6.74 11 25.5kg Moreira Miss Direction $2.15
2 7 BORA ZIPPER (7) Stephen Noad 20.42 1.50 6.88 62 28.1kg Zambora Brockie Road To Lulu $4.60
3 8 BLACK MAX OPAL (8) Timothy Anderson 20.43 1.50 6.80 23 33.2kg Barcia Bale Glamorous Opal $8.50
4 5 ZAID'S DIRECTION (5) Scott Farley 20.45 1.75 6.84 34 28.4kg Moreira Miss Direction $5.50
5 4 VERY VAIN (4) Robert Ryan 20.56 3.50 6.86 45 28.8kg Magic Sprite Astonish $8.00
6 6 RAINBOW JUPITER (6) Dale Tolmie 20.67 5.00 6.87 56 29.0kg Nolen Harper Seven $10.00
7 1 HUBCAP (1) Kayla Ollerton 21.05 10.25 6.95 77 36.0kg Barcia Bale Motorette $23.00
8 3 TAUKEIAHO (3) Karl Miller 23.40 44.00 7.43 88 29.4kg Allen Deed Playful Elly $41.00
Race 3 LADBROKES CASH IN MASTERS 340m Masters Grade 1/2 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 6.65
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 SPORTSMAN'S MAX (8) Gary Moore 20.01 0.00 6.78 61 34.0kg Lochinvar Marlow Paua And Jewels $7.50
2 4 COME ON GEORGE (4) Jamie Bush 20.06 0.75 6.67 22 35.8kg Spring Gun Gunna Hoot $2.00
3 3 CHANCE AMELIA (3) Kenneth Anderson 20.24 3.25 6.72 43 26.9kg El Grand Senor Kendra's Chance $14.00
4 6 BUDDY TOKAAM (6) Mark Craig 20.24 3.25 6.65 14 29.4kg Don't Knocka Him Skyela Tokaam $4.60
5 2 ZIGGY DOLL (2) Neil Lyford 20.30 4.25 6.70 35 29.0kg Fabregas Guru Doll $4.40
6 7 LONDYN'S CHOICE (7) Melanie Mabbott 20.35 4.75 6.72 56 28.9kg Buck Fever Jada Kate $71.00
7 1 FOXY TRALEE (1) Troy Luke 20.39 5.25 6.80 77 26.1kg Paw Licking White Bait $18.00
8 5 LANZONI (5) David Meiers 20.62 8.75 6.93 88 36.4kg My Bro Fabio Princess Gee $41.00
Race 4 LADBROKES SAME RACE MULTI 340m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 6.64
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 ASTEROID CHLOE (3) Scott Farley 20.06 0.00 6.78 51 25.4kg El Grand Senor Asteroid Miss $51.00
2 2 SUPER DOOPER (2) Mark Tailby 20.10 0.75 6.64 12 22.7kg Blazin' Bomber Sara Lee Griffo $2.40
3 4 EMIKO (4) Allan Syphers 20.16 1.50 6.73 43 27.5kg Moreira Miss Direction $3.70
4 1 DANA BIG JOHNNY (1) Mark Craig 20.21 2.00 6.89 74 32.1kg Unlawful Entry Dana Meeka $6.00
5 6 MY LIL LOUIE (6) Kevin Campbell 20.26 2.75 6.82 65 32.8kg Barcia Bale Joybell Magic $4.20
6 5 JOEY'S NEMESIS (5) Eric Edwards 20.36 4.25 6.66 26 26.8kg Fernando Bale Hurricane Beccy $19.00
7 7 TRENDY TRALEE (7) Peter Midson 20.44 5.25 6.71 37 31.4kg Paw Licking White Bait $9.00
8 8 FERNANDO'S POINT (8) Benjamin Spence 20.65 8.25 6.91 88 27.3kg Fernando Bale Cavendish Flyer $51.00
Race 5 LADBROKES BACK YOURSELF 340m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 6.69
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 RIVERGUM ROAD (5) Patrick Parrelli 19.73 0.00 6.70 21 29.8kg Rivergum Drive Tricky Summah $1.55
2 2 ALL OVER JACK (2) Brendan Allen 20.03 4.25 6.71 32 30.6kg Fabregas All Over $4.40
3 6 FLYIN' CRAZY (6) Kevin Smith 20.16 6.00 6.69 13 26.2kg Dyna Double One Flyin' Finley $11.00
4 7 MY GIRL MORGAN (7) Byron Phillips 20.28 7.75 6.80 44 27.8kg Dyna Double One Dreamy Morgan $15.00
5 1 HURTLE MYRTLE (1) Melanie Mabbott 20.36 9.00 6.82 65 25.5kg Unlawful Entry Dana Meeka $7.00
6 3 TRALEE DIESEL (3) Melanie Mabbott 20.41 9.75 6.89 76 30.3kg Kinloch Brae Haves $41.00
7 9 MAC DADDY (8) John Buckley 20.79 15.00 6.81 57 29.3kg Fernando Bale Kiltah Magic $23.00
8 4 DIVA'S BANJO (4) Bradley Alvey 20.87 16.25 6.92 88 25.3kg Banjo Boy Diva's Law $31.00
SCR 8 BUCKEYE (8) Bradley O'Neil
Race 6 LADBROKES SWITCH 340m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 6.61
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 PINA COLADA (4) Glenda Bush 19.98 0.00 6.61 11 29.0kg Fabregas Leggy Blonde $2.00
2 8 BANOFFEE DREAM (8) Byron Phillips 20.05 1.00 6.73 32 29.1kg Dyna Double One Dreamy Morgan $14.00
3 1 BORROWED ANGEL (1) Merle Clarke 20.12 2.00 6.65 23 28.9kg Barcia Bale Crazy Sexy $3.60
4 6 ICY SPRING (6) Kevin Sills 20.19 3.00 6.76 44 26.5kg Spring Gun Ice Dream $6.00
5 2 DOUBLE COPY (2) Scott Farley 20.34 5.25 6.84 65 38.5kg Dyna Double One Sheba's Image $18.00
6 3 GUARDIOLA (3) Benjamin Spence 20.44 6.50 6.85 76 35.1kg Dyna Double One Dzeko $10.00
7 7 ELITE MIA (7) John Eather 20.50 7.50 6.83 57 26.0kg Elite State Dynamo's Miss $41.00
8 5 FIREBALL CAMARO (5) Bradley Alvey 20.95 13.75 7.16 88 29.8kg Let It Develop Itchy Skitchy $41.00
Race 7 LADBROKES MULTI BUILDER 340m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 6.68
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 OPAL SKY (8) Allan Syphers 19.85 0.00 6.68 11 24.8kg Black Magic Opal Fantastic Skye $4.20
2 7 DANA HOPALONG (7) Cherie Rosier 20.15 4.25 6.91 52 34.8kg Fabregas Greta's Rescue $4.60
3 2 IDLE MISS (2) David Harkin 20.22 5.25 6.76 23 27.9kg Paradise Madison Thinkalot $51.00
4 1 JARGON JIMMY (1) Graeme Wilkinson 20.31 6.50 6.83 34 35.0kg Fernando Bale Bush Slang $2.50
5 3 RIVERGUM BUCK (3) John Eather 20.32 6.50 6.95 65 30.1kg Rivergum Drive Cosmic Halo $5.50
6 5 TYPHOON HILDA (5) Carl Stackman 20.67 11.75 7.03 76 31.9kg Razldazl Jayfkay Cherokee Magic $41.00
7 4 TYPHOON CURLY (4) Kevin Sills 20.80 13.50 7.12 87 34.9kg Razldazl Jayfkay Cherokee Magic $6.50
8 6 BARRA BABE (6) Maralyn Moore 20.80 13.50 6.86 48 26.0kg Spring Gun Golden Paw Missy $26.00
Race 8 LADBROKES ODDS BOOST EXOTICS 431m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 11.47
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 FIVE MILE GEM (1) Jamie Bush 25.27 0.00 11.47 11 28.6kg Fabregas Leggy Blonde $1.50
2 4 VISTA INFERNO (4) Katherine Mackay 25.38 1.50 11.66 22 35.4kg Barcia Bale Go Ginger Go $10.00
3 2 FULL POWERED (2) Kevin Campbell 25.47 2.75 11.76 53 30.5kg Fabregas Powered $7.50
4 3 RILEY TOKAAM (3) Mark Craig 25.68 5.75 11.79 64 30.9kg Don't Knocka Him Skyela Tokaam $5.50
5 9 ERSKIN BOY (8) Troy Luke 25.81 7.75 11.67 45 29.4kg Don't Knocka Him White Bait $61.00
6 7 HEIDI'S HANDBAG (7) Robert Ryan 25.97 10.00 11.84 76 23.5kg Keybow Dana Peach $71.00
7 6 JIMMY MULWEE (6) Colin Burns 26.03 10.75 11.88 87 32.4kg Fabregas Natie's Girl $18.00
8 5 DOZER MULWEE (5) Colin Burns 26.08 11.50 11.66 38 32.0kg Dyna Double One You Name Me $17.00
SCR 8 MYRNIONG MASTER (8) Bradley O'Neil
Race 9 LADBROKES MONEY BACK ODDS 340m Free For All $1700 - $530 - $400 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 CLEAR SKYE (6) Kevin Sills 19.93 0.00 0.00 0 27.0kg Spring Gun Ice Dream $9.00
2 5 ZIPPER SHOES (5) Robert Howard 20.05 1.75 0.00 0 26.4kg Fabregas Wee Chevy $8.50
3 3 LIZZY KEEN (3) Allan Syphers 20.12 2.50 0.00 0 28.7kg Barcia Bale Little Grey $4.20
4 1 GRAND WOLF (1) Cherie Rosier 20.28 5.00 0.00 0 38.2kg El Grand Senor Mercedes Lass $10.00
5 7 SENOR ZIPPER (7) Natina Howard 20.42 7.00 0.00 0 27.8kg El Grand Senor Zipper $3.60
6 2 DISCO CHOOK (2) Jamie Bush 20.45 7.50 0.00 0 29.2kg Dyna Double One Dreamy Morgan $2.60
7 4 ADDO FOX (4) Katherine Mackay 20.50 8.25 0.00 0 28.4kg Paw Licking Hayley's Gem $51.00
SCR 8 DUPITER (8) Jamie Bush
Race 10 LADBROKES 1-2 WIN 431m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 11.69
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 JUSTA TITCH (8) Brendan Allen 25.56 0.00 11.69 11 27.6kg Fabregas Fancy Dancer $6.00
2 2 SHE KNOWS UNO (2) Tyler Fleming 25.77 3.00 11.87 32 28.2kg Kilty Lad Watch This Space $5.50
3 3 NULA'S DOLLAR (3) John Eather 25.82 3.75 12.07 53 27.8kg Fernando Bale Cosmic Aphrodite $3.30
4 6 UNO DAVE (6) Melanie Mabbott 25.88 4.50 11.79 24 28.9kg Keybow Dana Peach $23.00
5 1 BONT'S CHARLIE (1) Graeme Wilkinson 26.01 6.25 11.97 45 24.8kg Keybow Sienna Bale $4.20
6 7 MYSTIC TRALEE (7) Melanie Mabbott 26.23 9.50 12.14 66 25.5kg Don't Knocka Him White Bait $6.50
7 4 MOLLY'S MY MUM (4) Ashley Byrnes 27.02 20.75 12.27 77 30.1kg Dyna Double One Cosmic Explosion $6.00
Race 11 LADBROKES LUCKY LAST 1-2 WIN 431m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 11.52
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 SUPER FUNNY (1) Robert Ryan 25.43 0.00 11.52 11 24.1kg Fernando Bale Blipple $2.40
2 3 MY BRO LARSON (3) Brendan Allen 25.69 3.75 11.73 42 33.8kg My Bro Fabio Magic Diore $3.40
3 8 TRALEE ERSKIN (8) Melanie Mabbott 25.81 5.25 11.70 23 30.1kg Don't Knocka Him White Bait $3.10
4 2 EXTREME SHIAN (2) Donna Howarth 25.96 7.50 12.00 54 32.9kg My Bro Fabio Gold Diva $8.00
5 6 TYPHOON JED (6) Kevin Sills 26.01 8.25 11.72 35 34.2kg Razldazl Jayfkay Cherokee Magic $15.00
SCR 4 EL CHEAPO (4) Peter Parker
SCR 7 FERNANDO'S GAL (7) Patrick Parrelli