Hatrick Race Results

Wednesday 12th of February 2020
R1 GARY ROSS DECORATORS C0 (305m)
Place
Maiden - $745 - $311 - $189
Splits: 6.98
1
2
T: Melissa J Olden
$16.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.87

Split

6.98

In Run

111

Wgt

29.1kg
2
1
T: Lisa J Cole
$2.20

Mgn

1.60

Time

17.97

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

34.0kg
3
6
T: Frederick W Kite
$2.20

Mgn

3.70

Time

18.10

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

30.6kg
4
7
T: Glen T Hodgson
$14.40

Mgn

4.60

Time

18.16

Split

0.00

In Run

444

Wgt

29.2kg
5
9
T: Brian L Goldsack
$19.00

Mgn

5.60

Time

18.22

Split

0.00

In Run

555

Wgt

26.4kg
6
3
T: Carol J Morris
$46.30

Mgn

7.50

Time

18.34

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

25.4kg
7
5
T: John T Mcinerney
$10.40

Mgn

8.50

Time

18.41

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

24.6kg
SCR
4
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$0.00
SCR
8
T: John T Mcinerney
$0.00
R2 PALMOUNTAINS SCIENTIFIC NUTRITION C0 (520m)
Place
Maiden - $1322 - $552 - $335
Splits: 5.19, 18.74
1
1
T: Lisa J Cole
$1.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.63

Split

5.19

In Run

11111

Wgt

29.5kg
2
2
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$23.40

Mgn

7.20

Time

31.08

Split

0.00

In Run

22222

Wgt

30.5kg
3
4
T: Glen T Hodgson
$12.40

Mgn

7.40

Time

31.10

Split

0.00

In Run

33333

Wgt

33.1kg
4
8
T: Peter J Clark
$4.60

Mgn

9.30

Time

31.22

Split

0.00

In Run

44444

Wgt

31.5kg
5
6
T: Peter J Clark
$40.90

Mgn

12.40

Time

31.41

Split

0.00

In Run

55555

Wgt

31.8kg
6
3
T: D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips
$10.70

Mgn

17.20

Time

31.71

Split

0.00

In Run

66666

Wgt

30.6kg
7
7
T: Melissa J Olden
$38.40

Mgn

17.90

Time

31.76

Split

0.00

In Run

77777

Wgt

27.8kg
SCR
5
T: D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips
$0.00
R3 AON INSURANCE C0 (305m)
Place
Maiden - $745 - $311 - $189
Splits: 7.13
1
8
T: Carol J Morris
$6.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.02

Split

7.13

In Run

111

Wgt

24.4kg
2
2
T: Lisa J Cole
$6.90

Mgn

2.60

Time

18.18

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

30.6kg
3
5
T: Lisa J Cole
$2.10

Mgn

3.30

Time

18.23

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

33.3kg
4
4
T: Agent/williams
$6.30

Mgn

7.30

Time

18.48

Split

0.00

In Run

444

Wgt

25.6kg
5
1
T: Robert J Murray
$7.80

Mgn

7.90

Time

18.52

Split

0.00

In Run

555

Wgt

33.2kg
6
7
T: John T Mcinerney
$31.60

Mgn

11.20

Time

18.73

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

33.4kg
7
3
T: Wendy V Kite
$16.50

Mgn

11.80

Time

18.76

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

25.1kg
8
6
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$25.90

Mgn

13.80

Time

18.89

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

25.1kg
R4 QUALITY INN COLLEGIATE WANGANUI C1 (305m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 7.04
1
6
T: John T Mcinerney
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.05

Split

7.04

In Run

111

Wgt

36.5kg
2
2
T: William T Hodgson
$11.90

Mgn

2.40

Time

18.20

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

29.9kg
3
1
T: Nathan T Udy
$3.60

Mgn

5.20

Time

18.38

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

26.7kg
4
9
T: John T Mcinerney
$23.40

Mgn

9.50

Time

18.65

Split

0.00

In Run

444

Wgt

35.1kg
5
8
T: Agent/williams
$9.50

Mgn

10.20

Time

18.69

Split

0.00

In Run

555

Wgt

32.7kg
6
4
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$10.40

Mgn

10.70

Time

18.72

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

28.0kg
7
5
T: Peter J Clark
$20.90

Mgn

10.90

Time

18.74

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

27.9kg
8
3
T: Carol J Morris
$16.30

Mgn

11.10

Time

18.75

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

24.4kg
SCR
7
T: J & D Bell
$0.00
R5 HATRICK DASH C1 (305m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 7.05
1
1
T: Suzanne D Gommans
$7.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.96

Split

7.05

In Run

111

Wgt

29.6kg
2
6
T: Lionel E Dunkerton
$2.80

Mgn

3.30

Time

18.17

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

26.1kg
3
2
T: John T Mcinerney
$8.20

Mgn

7.00

Time

18.40

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

35.1kg
4
9
T: John T Mcinerney
$10.40

Mgn

8.70

Time

18.51

Split

0.00

In Run

444

Wgt

33.1kg
5
3
T: Nathan T Udy
$10.10

Mgn

8.80

Time

18.51

Split

0.00

In Run

555

Wgt

27.6kg
6
8
T: Gail M Atwood
$3.40

Mgn

10.30

Time

18.61

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

27.7kg
7
7
T: Diane M Donlon
$29.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

18.78

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

28.9kg
8
4
T: Agent/williams
$20.20

Mgn

13.10

Time

18.79

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

26.1kg
SCR
5
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$0.00
R6 LASER PLUMBING C1 (520m)
Place
Class 1 - $1387 - $579 - $351
Splits: 5.12, 18.97
1
3
T: Melissa J Olden
$3.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.63

Split

5.12

In Run

11111

Wgt

26.6kg
2
6
T: Lisa J Cole
$2.90

Mgn

6.30

Time

31.03

Split

0.00

In Run

22222

Wgt

24.5kg
3
4
T: Lisa J Cole
$5.90

Mgn

6.70

Time

31.05

Split

0.00

In Run

33333

Wgt

31.1kg
4
7
T: Lisa J Cole
$9.50

Mgn

9.90

Time

31.25

Split

0.00

In Run

44444

Wgt

32.7kg
5
5
T: William T Hodgson
$18.50

Mgn

10.00

Time

31.26

Split

0.00

In Run

55555

Wgt

28.1kg
6
2
T: J & D Bell
$5.00

Mgn

11.70

Time

31.37

Split

0.00

In Run

66666

Wgt

31.7kg
7
8
T: G Ross & S Voyce
$53.90

Mgn

13.10

Time

31.46

Split

0.00

In Run

77777

Wgt

27.3kg
8
1
T: William T Hodgson
$35.00

Mgn

14.20

Time

31.52

Split

0.00

In Run

88888

Wgt

27.7kg
R7 WANGANUI TOYOTA C1 (305m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 7.17
1
2
T: J & D Bell
$8.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.11

Split

7.17

In Run

111

Wgt

27.3kg
2
8
T: Agent/williams
$14.40

Mgn

2.90

Time

18.29

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

31.7kg
3
1
T: Brian A Hunt
$35.20

Mgn

3.60

Time

18.34

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

25.9kg
4
5
T: Wayne M Woods
$4.30

Mgn

5.40

Time

18.45

Split

0.00

In Run

444

Wgt

32.6kg
5
4
T: Lisa J Cole
$1.60

Mgn

5.50

Time

18.46

Split

0.00

In Run

555

Wgt

31.1kg
6
7
T: William T Hodgson
$13.10

Mgn

7.60

Time

18.59

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

33.3kg
7
3
T: Brian L Goldsack
$71.90

Mgn

9.20

Time

18.69

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

25.3kg
8
6
T: John T Mcinerney
$39.30

Mgn

9.70

Time

18.72

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

25.1kg
R8 ADEPT ACCOUNTANTS C1 (305m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 7.20
1
2
T: Nathan T Udy
$2.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.20

Split

7.20

In Run

111

Wgt

35.3kg
2
1
T: Suzanne D Gommans
$36.80

Mgn

1.00

Time

18.26

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

26.3kg
3
4
T: Agent/williams
$25.50

Mgn

1.30

Time

18.28

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

29.0kg
4
8
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$2.60

Mgn

3.20

Time

18.40

Split

0.00

In Run

444

Wgt

25.2kg
5
5
T: John T Mcinerney
$5.40

Mgn

4.50

Time

18.48

Split

0.00

In Run

555

Wgt

34.3kg
6
7
T: Richard L Waite
$13.30

Mgn

5.50

Time

18.55

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

29.2kg
7
3
T: J & D Bell
$21.60

Mgn

6.30

Time

18.60

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

26.7kg
8
6
T: John T Mcinerney
$16.60

Mgn

8.00

Time

18.70

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

34.2kg
R9 LASER PLUMBING C1 (305m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 7.01
1
6
T: Brian L Goldsack
$8.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.85

Split

7.01

In Run

111

Wgt

26.1kg
2
3
T: Kellie A Gommans
$5.70

Mgn

3.00

Time

18.04

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

33.7kg
3
4
T: Wayne M Woods
$17.10

Mgn

8.00

Time

18.35

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

26.6kg
4
7
T: William T Hodgson
$22.30

Mgn

8.90

Time

18.41

Split

0.00

In Run

444

Wgt

25.9kg
5
5
T: Carol J Morris
$5.30

Mgn

9.20

Time

18.43

Split

0.00

In Run

555

Wgt

25.1kg
6
1
T: John T Mcinerney
$2.10

Mgn

11.50

Time

18.57

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

33.8kg
7
8
T: Nathan T Udy
$26.00

Mgn

12.20

Time

18.62

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

31.6kg
8
2
T: Agent/williams
$11.00

Mgn

15.10

Time

18.80

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

30.3kg
R10 KERNOW CONSTRUCTION FINAL 305 C1 (305m)
Place
Class 1 final - $849 - $355 - $215
Splits: 6.96
1
7
T: Lisa J Cole
$12.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.80

Split

6.96

In Run

111

Wgt

26.1kg
2
6
T: Melissa J Olden
$13.70

Mgn

0.20

Time

17.81

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

32.4kg
3
1
T: Lisa J Cole
$2.80

Mgn

2.50

Time

17.96

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

31.0kg
4
3
T: Lisa J Cole
$2.30

Mgn

4.50

Time

18.08

Split

0.00

In Run

444

Wgt

24.7kg
5
8
T: Agent/williams
$14.60

Mgn

4.60

Time

18.09

Split

0.00

In Run

555

Wgt

29.7kg
6
2
T: Lisa J Cole
$8.20

Mgn

8.80

Time

18.35

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

27.7kg
7
4
T: Robert J Murray
$52.30

Mgn

8.90

Time

18.36

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

30.2kg
8
5
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$18.60

Mgn

12.40

Time

18.58

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

23.8kg
R11 ACCELL "LEADING THE WAY IN CANINE THERAPY" C1 (520m)
Place
Class 1 - $1387 - $579 - $351
Splits: 5.10, 18.65
1
2
T: Lisa J Cole
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.49

Split

5.10

In Run

11111

Wgt

32.0kg
2
3
T: Lisa J Cole
$0.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

30.55

Split

0.00

In Run

22222

Wgt

32.8kg
3
7
T: Lisa J Cole
$0.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

30.71

Split

0.00

In Run

33333

Wgt

31.6kg
4
4
T: Melissa J Olden
$0.00

Mgn

4.40

Time

30.77

Split

0.00

In Run

44444

Wgt

30.4kg
5
9
T: Gary & Sandra Fredrickson
$0.00

Mgn

7.70

Time

30.98

Split

0.00

In Run

55555

Wgt

27.1kg
6
5
T: Brian J Marsh
$0.00

Mgn

8.80

Time

31.04

Split

0.00

In Run

66666

Wgt

37.5kg
7
10
T: Ivan C Howe
$0.00

Mgn

9.20

Time

31.07

Split

0.00

In Run

77777

Wgt

31.5kg
8
8
T: Agent/williams
$0.00

Mgn

9.40

Time

31.08

Split

0.00

In Run

88888

Wgt

32.4kg
SCR
1
T: William T Hodgson
$0.00
SCR
6
T: Lisa J Cole
$0.00
R12 FIRST SECURITY C1 (305m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 7.10
1
3
T: Carol J Morris
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.01

Split

7.10

In Run

111

Wgt

23.9kg
2
5
T: Lisa J Cole
$0.00

Mgn

0.80

Time

18.06

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

31.5kg
3
2
T: Suzanne D Gommans
$0.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

18.10

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

35.4kg
4
1
T: Agent/williams
$0.00

Mgn

2.70

Time

18.18

Split

0.00

In Run

444

Wgt

31.7kg
5
7
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$0.00

Mgn

2.80

Time

18.19

Split

0.00

In Run

555

Wgt

29.0kg
6
4
T: Richard L Waite
$0.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

18.23

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

28.5kg
7
8
T: Kellie A Gommans
$0.00

Mgn

3.90

Time

18.26

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

25.5kg
8
9
T: Ivan C Howe
$0.00

Mgn

6.20

Time

18.40

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

32.3kg
SCR
6
T: John T Mcinerney
$0.00
R13 BOOK YOUR FUNCTION @ HATRICK C1 (305m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 7.08
1
4
T: William T Hodgson
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.90

Split

7.08

In Run

111

Wgt

29.6kg
2
5
T: Agent/williams
$0.00

Mgn

5.10

Time

18.22

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

25.9kg
3
3
T: Deb Edlin
$0.00

Mgn

5.60

Time

18.25

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

32.8kg
4
7
T: Brian L Goldsack
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

18.34

Split

0.00

In Run

444

Wgt

29.1kg
5
8
T: J & D Bell
$0.00

Mgn

7.10

Time

18.35

Split

0.00

In Run

555

Wgt

32.9kg
6
1
T: John T Mcinerney
$0.00

Mgn

7.80

Time

18.39

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

28.0kg
7
2
T: Melissa J Olden
$0.00

Mgn

11.60

Time

18.63

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

30.9kg
8
6
T: Nathan T Udy
$0.00

Mgn

12.70

Time

18.70

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

27.6kg
R14 CPF INSURANCE C1 (305m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 7.01
1
4
T: Suzanne D Gommans
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.80

Split

7.01

In Run

111

Wgt

26.3kg
2
8
T: Nathan T Udy
$0.00

Mgn

4.20

Time

18.06

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

29.8kg
3
5
T: Agent/williams
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

18.34

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

33.2kg
4
6
T: John T Mcinerney
$0.00

Mgn

10.40

Time

18.46

Split

0.00

In Run

444

Wgt

24.1kg
5
9
T: Brian L Goldsack
$0.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

18.46

Split

0.00

In Run

555

Wgt

31.7kg
6
2
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$0.00

Mgn

12.20

Time

18.57

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

25.3kg
7
7
T: Peter A Taylor
$0.00

Mgn

13.20

Time

18.63

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

24.9kg
8
3
T: Leanne D Bell
$0.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

18.75

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

23.7kg
SCR
1
T: Lisa J Cole
$0.00
R15 GUTHRIE BOWRON WANGANUI C2 (305m)
Place
Class 2 - $925 - $387 - $234
Splits: 6.97
1
1
T: Kellie A Gommans
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.85

Split

6.97

In Run

111

Wgt

30.9kg
2
6
T: John T Mcinerney
$0.00

Mgn

1.10

Time

17.92

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

27.3kg
3
2
T: J & D Bell
$0.00

Mgn

1.80

Time

17.96

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

31.0kg
4
7
T: Nathan T Udy
$0.00

Mgn

2.10

Time

17.98

Split

0.00

In Run

444

Wgt

30.7kg
5
4
T: Gary & Sandra Fredrickson
$0.00

Mgn

5.30

Time

18.18

Split

0.00

In Run

555

Wgt

26.9kg
6
9
T: John T Mcinerney
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

18.23

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

33.7kg
7
5
T: Nathan T Udy
$0.00

Mgn

9.20

Time

18.43

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

31.0kg
8
8
T: Pauline M Blanche
$0.00

Mgn

11.20

Time

18.56

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

27.5kg
SCR
3
T: Wendy V Kite
$0.00
Race 1 GARY ROSS DECORATORS C0 305m Maiden $745 - $311 - $189 Splits: 6.98
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 FREE THINKER (2) Melissa J Olden 17.87 0.00 6.98 111 29.1kg Kilty Lad Curious Life $16.80
2 1 BIG TIME KEVIN (1) Lisa J Cole 17.97 1.60 0.00 222 34.0kg Banjo Boy Victory Belle $2.20
3 6 SEDGEBROOK COMET (6) Frederick W Kite 18.10 3.70 0.00 333 30.6kg Fabregas Sedgebrook Babe $2.20
4 7 CHIC IN TIME (7) Glen T Hodgson 18.16 4.60 0.00 444 29.2kg Oaks Road Angel Of Mine $14.40
5 9 ARIANA SUNSET (4) Brian L Goldsack 18.22 5.60 0.00 555 26.4kg Elite State Ariana $19.00
6 3 OMA RAPETI (3) Carol J Morris 18.34 7.50 0.00 666 25.4kg Dyna Vikkers Miss Mohawk $46.30
7 5 FRECKLE (5) John T Mcinerney 18.41 8.50 0.00 777 24.6kg Paw Licking Embee Dee $10.40
SCR 4 LACE MARJEN (4) Marcelle J Flipp
SCR 8 SIDELINE SALLY (8) John T Mcinerney
Race 2 PALMOUNTAINS SCIENTIFIC NUTRITION C0 520m Maiden $1322 - $552 - $335 Splits: 5.19, 18.74
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 BIG TIME ROONIE (1) Lisa J Cole 30.63 0.00 5.19 11111 29.5kg Walk Hard Bigtime Opal $1.40
2 2 JACK MARJEN (2) Marcelle J Flipp 31.08 7.20 0.00 22222 30.5kg Dyna Vikkers Zipline Marjen $23.40
3 4 GOLDSTAR HADLEE (4) Glen T Hodgson 31.10 7.40 0.00 33333 33.1kg My Bro Fabio Goldstar Avery $12.40
4 8 DERRY BLUES (8) Peter J Clark 31.22 9.30 0.00 44444 31.5kg Bekim Bale Hot Pootie $4.60
5 6 ALFIE DAMAN (6) Peter J Clark 31.41 12.40 0.00 55555 31.8kg Bekim Bale Hot Pootie $40.90
6 3 KAY TUESSO (3) D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips 31.71 17.20 0.00 66666 30.6kg My Bro Fabio Funky Town $10.70
7 7 TELLTALE SIGNS (7) Melissa J Olden 31.76 17.90 0.00 77777 27.8kg Kilty Lad Curious Life $38.40
SCR 5 ALAMEIN GRAEME (5) D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips
Race 3 AON INSURANCE C0 305m Maiden $745 - $311 - $189 Splits: 7.13
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 JAMBOREE (8) Carol J Morris 18.02 0.00 7.13 111 24.4kg Ate To Much Louisa's Girl $6.20
2 2 ALLEGRO KYLE (2) Lisa J Cole 18.18 2.60 0.00 222 30.6kg Fernando Bale Allegro Star $6.90
3 5 BIG TIME JOEY (5) Lisa J Cole 18.23 3.30 0.00 333 33.3kg Banjo Boy Chai Latte $2.10
4 4 FIRECRACKER (4) Agent/williams 18.48 7.30 0.00 444 25.6kg Solve The Puzzle Romberg Lass $6.30
5 1 AHUROA WHIZZ (1) Robert J Murray 18.52 7.90 0.00 555 33.2kg Elite State Ariana $7.80
6 7 HOMEBUSH BRAUE (7) John T Mcinerney 18.73 11.20 0.00 666 33.4kg Homebush Chopper Homebush Fine $31.60
7 3 SEDGEBROOK MINI (3) Wendy V Kite 18.76 11.80 0.00 777 25.1kg Fabregas Sedgebrook Babe $16.50
8 6 NELLIE MARJEN (6) Marcelle J Flipp 18.89 13.80 0.00 888 25.1kg Dyna Vikkers Zipline Marjen $25.90
Race 4 QUALITY INN COLLEGIATE WANGANUI C1 305m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 7.04
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 NIPPA A SPOT (6) John T Mcinerney 18.05 0.00 7.04 111 36.5kg Paw Licking Nippa Mary $2.00
2 2 I'LL BE LOYAL (2) William T Hodgson 18.20 2.40 0.00 222 29.9kg Kilchurn Regal Dancer $11.90
3 1 MONTY (1) Nathan T Udy 18.38 5.20 0.00 333 26.7kg Shakey Jakey Kovesi Zarr $3.60
4 9 ARM TURNER (7) John T Mcinerney 18.65 9.50 0.00 444 35.1kg Ate To Much Embee Dee $23.40
5 8 BIGTIME KIOWA (8) Agent/williams 18.69 10.20 0.00 555 32.7kg Kiowa Producer Sweet Rubyjane $9.50
6 4 IDOL WILSON (4) Marcelle J Flipp 18.72 10.70 0.00 666 28.0kg Magic Sprite Idol Leanne $10.40
7 5 BIGTIME AVA (5) Peter J Clark 18.74 10.90 0.00 777 27.9kg Spring Gun Serena Rose $20.90
8 3 HURRICANE AL (3) Carol J Morris 18.75 11.10 0.00 888 24.4kg Captain Coutts Goodtime Kate $16.30
SCR 7 JINJA SHAKE (7) J & D Bell
Race 5 HATRICK DASH C1 305m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 7.05
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 BLITZEM GEM (1) Suzanne D Gommans 17.96 0.00 7.05 111 29.6kg Blitzing Mayhem Short And Snappy $7.20
2 6 DANGEROUS DI (6) Lionel E Dunkerton 18.17 3.30 0.00 222 26.1kg Speed Legend Sheeza Meesha $2.80
3 2 ALWAYS DIZZY (2) John T Mcinerney 18.40 7.00 0.00 333 35.1kg Banjo Boy Dizzy State $8.20
4 9 HERE'S HEMI (5) John T Mcinerney 18.51 8.70 0.00 444 33.1kg Ate To Much Embee Dee $10.40
5 3 UNO ELEVEN (3) Nathan T Udy 18.51 8.80 0.00 555 27.6kg Magic Sprite Winsome Uno $10.10
6 8 LIGHT CRUISER (8) Gail M Atwood 18.61 10.30 0.00 666 27.7kg Piggy Back Glenaddis $3.40
7 7 WHITE COMET (7) Diane M Donlon 18.78 13.00 0.00 777 28.9kg Exact Master Working Twinkle $29.00
8 4 STAR SECRET (4) Agent/williams 18.79 13.10 0.00 888 26.1kg Guru Goose Secret Star $20.20
SCR 5 DYNA BRYLEIGH (5) Marcelle J Flipp
Race 6 LASER PLUMBING C1 520m Class 1 $1387 - $579 - $351 Splits: 5.12, 18.97
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 YOUNG DUMB BROKE (3) Melissa J Olden 30.63 0.00 5.12 11111 26.6kg Kilty Lad Curious Life $3.60
2 6 FOOL'S RUSSIAN (6) Lisa J Cole 31.03 6.30 0.00 22222 24.5kg Barcia Bale Ocotillo $2.90
3 4 BIG TIME CHAD (4) Lisa J Cole 31.05 6.70 0.00 33333 31.1kg Banjo Boy Chai Latte $5.90
4 7 BIG TIME BENNY (7) Lisa J Cole 31.25 9.90 0.00 44444 32.7kg Barcia Bale Romberg Lass $9.50
5 5 MAINLINE LIL (5) William T Hodgson 31.26 10.00 0.00 55555 28.1kg Speed Legend Molly Darling $18.50
6 2 DOUBLE WHAT (2) J & D Bell 31.37 11.70 0.00 66666 31.7kg Dyna Double One Go Mini Mouse $5.00
7 8 MARLEY FARLEY (8) G Ross & S Voyce 31.46 13.10 0.00 77777 27.3kg Cosmic Rumble Jinja Power $53.90
8 1 MIDNIGHT MOLLY (1) William T Hodgson 31.52 14.20 0.00 88888 27.7kg Speed Legend Molly Darling $35.00
Race 7 WANGANUI TOYOTA C1 305m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 7.17
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 ELOUERA MIST (2) J & D Bell 18.11 0.00 7.17 111 27.3kg My Bro Fabio Hidden Assets $8.20
2 8 BIG TIME RICKY (8) Agent/williams 18.29 2.90 0.00 222 31.7kg Banjo Boy Hello Ello $14.40
3 1 DE BLONDE (1) Brian A Hunt 18.34 3.60 0.00 333 25.9kg Ate To Much Hot Pootie $35.20
4 5 EYE KNO (5) Wayne M Woods 18.45 5.40 0.00 444 32.6kg Fabregas Ocotillo $4.30
5 4 SOFTY BURGESS (4) Lisa J Cole 18.46 5.50 0.00 555 31.1kg Barcia Bale Elleni Banner $1.60
6 7 PARADOX PRINCE (7) William T Hodgson 18.59 7.60 0.00 666 33.3kg Buddy Broke Radio Goo Goo $13.10
7 3 SUBWAY KAY (3) Brian L Goldsack 18.69 9.20 0.00 777 25.3kg Apatche Jet Glenaddis $71.90
8 6 HOMEBUSH KEASHA (6) John T Mcinerney 18.72 9.70 0.00 888 25.1kg Dream Collector Homebush Flyte $39.30
Race 8 ADEPT ACCOUNTANTS C1 305m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 7.20
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 ZARA FAB (2) Nathan T Udy 18.20 0.00 7.20 111 35.3kg Fabregas Opawa Zara $2.60
2 1 GOLDSTAR AUBURN (1) Suzanne D Gommans 18.26 1.00 0.00 222 26.3kg Dream Collector Goldstar Rosie $36.80
3 4 SMALL BOY (4) Agent/williams 18.28 1.30 0.00 333 29.0kg Cawbourne Brick Secret Star $25.50
4 8 SAHARA PIPPA (8) Marcelle J Flipp 18.40 3.20 0.00 444 25.2kg Dream Collector Sahara Storm $2.60
5 5 HOMEBUSH MAXI (5) John T Mcinerney 18.48 4.50 0.00 555 34.3kg Black Magic Opal Homebush Flame $5.40
6 7 OPEHU EXPRESS (7) Richard L Waite 18.55 5.50 0.00 666 29.2kg Swift Fancy Ode To Liberty $13.30
7 3 DOTTIE BELL (3) J & D Bell 18.60 6.30 0.00 777 26.7kg Tuiaki Opawa Spice $21.60
8 6 TRAJAN (6) John T Mcinerney 18.70 8.00 0.00 888 34.2kg Dyna Double One Birchbrook $16.60
Race 9 LASER PLUMBING C1 305m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 7.01
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 SHAMROCK GREEN (6) Brian L Goldsack 17.85 0.00 7.01 111 26.1kg Piggy Back Glenaddis $8.40
2 3 MEMPHIS JEWEL (3) Kellie A Gommans 18.04 3.00 0.00 222 33.7kg Gordon Bale Roqette $5.70
3 4 JACK'S POINT (4) Wayne M Woods 18.35 8.00 0.00 333 26.6kg Fabregas Tee Time $17.10
4 7 ROCKONEVA (7) William T Hodgson 18.41 8.90 0.00 444 25.9kg Buddy Broke Kiribati Girl $22.30
5 5 CHOICE SISTER (5) Carol J Morris 18.43 9.20 0.00 555 25.1kg Piggy Back Glenaddis $5.30
6 1 SOZIN'S DELIGHT (1) John T Mcinerney 18.57 11.50 0.00 666 33.8kg Banjo Boy Angel Noir $2.10
7 8 ZARA DAIKEN (8) Nathan T Udy 18.62 12.20 0.00 777 31.6kg Winsome Opawa Opawa Zara $26.00
8 2 SMALLTIME JOHNNY (2) Agent/williams 18.80 15.10 0.00 888 30.3kg Fabregas Allegro Star $11.00
Race 10 KERNOW CONSTRUCTION FINAL 305 C1 305m Class 1 final $849 - $355 - $215 Splits: 6.96
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 ALLEGRO LEXXI (7) Lisa J Cole 17.80 0.00 6.96 111 26.1kg Cosmic Rumble Allegro Boom $12.70
2 6 LIFE IS GOOD (6) Melissa J Olden 17.81 0.20 0.00 222 32.4kg Kilty Lad Curious Life $13.70
3 1 ALLEGRO WILL (1) Lisa J Cole 17.96 2.50 0.00 333 31.0kg Fernando Bale Allegro Star $2.80
4 3 ALLEGRO FERN (3) Lisa J Cole 18.08 4.50 0.00 444 24.7kg Fernando Bale Allegro Star $2.30
5 8 BIG TIME TATUM (8) Agent/williams 18.09 4.60 0.00 555 29.7kg Magic Sprite Mammy Brown $14.60
6 2 ALLEGRO LANIE (2) Lisa J Cole 18.35 8.80 0.00 666 27.7kg Cosmic Rumble Allegro Boom $8.20
7 4 AHUROA PRINCE (4) Robert J Murray 18.36 8.90 0.00 777 30.2kg Elite State Ariana $52.30
8 5 IDOL STEFFIE (5) Marcelle J Flipp 18.58 12.40 0.00 888 23.8kg Magic Sprite Idol Leanne $18.60
Race 11 ACCELL "LEADING THE WAY IN CANINE THERAPY" C1 520m Class 1 $1387 - $579 - $351 Splits: 5.10, 18.65
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 BIG TIME TRAE (2) Lisa J Cole 30.49 0.00 5.10 11111 32.0kg Magic Sprite Mammy Brown $0.00
2 3 BIG TIME MAC (3) Lisa J Cole 30.55 1.00 0.00 22222 32.8kg My Bro Fabio Kissing Gwyneth $0.00
3 7 BIGTIME FRED (7) Lisa J Cole 30.71 3.50 0.00 33333 31.6kg Kilty Lad Romberg Lass $0.00
4 4 COSSIE COOPER (4) Melissa J Olden 30.77 4.40 0.00 44444 30.4kg Fast Archer Flying Amelia $0.00
5 9 BIGTIME ROSIE (1) Gary & Sandra Fredrickson 30.98 7.70 0.00 55555 27.1kg Tomac Bale Mirage Royale $0.00
6 5 DAPPER RAPPER (5) Brian J Marsh 31.04 8.80 0.00 66666 37.5kg Fabregas Making Time $0.00
7 10 CHAT YA LATER (6) Ivan C Howe 31.07 9.20 0.00 77777 31.5kg Bombastic Shiraz Cawbourne Whip $0.00
8 8 BIGTIME DEAN (8) Agent/williams 31.08 9.40 0.00 88888 32.4kg Milldean Panther Lost In Light $0.00
SCR 1 TRUE TESTAMENT (1) William T Hodgson
SCR 6 BIG TIME EDEN (6) Lisa J Cole
Race 12 FIRST SECURITY C1 305m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 7.10
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 YARN SISTER (3) Carol J Morris 18.01 0.00 7.10 111 23.9kg Dyna Vikkers Miss Mohawk $0.00
2 5 SUB TWENTY THREE (5) Lisa J Cole 18.06 0.80 0.00 222 31.5kg Barcia Bale Ocotillo $0.00
3 2 DOUBLE CHANGE (2) Suzanne D Gommans 18.10 1.50 0.00 333 35.4kg Dyna Double One Birchbrook $0.00
4 1 GO STOPPER (1) Agent/williams 18.18 2.70 0.00 444 31.7kg Barcia Bale Opawa Karen $0.00
5 7 WATCH MARJEN (7) Marcelle J Flipp 18.19 2.80 0.00 555 29.0kg Dyna Vikkers Zipline Marjen $0.00
6 4 ARTHUR'S CROWN (4) Richard L Waite 18.23 3.50 0.00 666 28.5kg Swift Fancy Ode To Liberty $0.00
7 8 THRILLING IVY (8) Kellie A Gommans 18.26 3.90 0.00 777 25.5kg Fabregas Thrilling Ella $0.00
8 9 BIGTIME RONNIE (6) Ivan C Howe 18.40 6.20 0.00 888 32.3kg Fabregas Bigtime Karen $0.00
SCR 6 QUEEN KONG (6) John T Mcinerney
Race 13 BOOK YOUR FUNCTION @ HATRICK C1 305m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 7.08
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 ARTICULATOR (4) William T Hodgson 17.90 0.00 7.08 111 29.6kg Speed Legend Sheeza Meesha $0.00
2 5 SMALL PAIGE (5) Agent/williams 18.22 5.10 0.00 222 25.9kg Cawbourne Brick Secret Star $0.00
3 3 NAHARIS (3) Deb Edlin 18.25 5.60 0.00 333 32.8kg Peking Tom Dolly Scramble $0.00
4 7 LESLIE ALBERT (7) Brian L Goldsack 18.34 7.00 0.00 444 29.1kg Elite State Ariana $0.00
5 8 CAWBOURNE MOSS (8) J & D Bell 18.35 7.10 0.00 555 32.9kg Swift Fancy Cawbourne Porshe $0.00
6 1 LUCY LINGERS (1) John T Mcinerney 18.39 7.80 0.00 888 28.0kg Banjo Boy Joyville $0.00
7 2 HYPOTHETICAL (2) Melissa J Olden 18.63 11.60 0.00 777 30.9kg Kilty Lad Curious Life $0.00
8 6 DUKE BRUCE (6) Nathan T Udy 18.70 12.70 0.00 888 27.6kg Barcia Bale Opawa Rosie $0.00
Race 14 CPF INSURANCE C1 305m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 7.01
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 BIGTIME ROLL (4) Suzanne D Gommans 17.80 0.00 7.01 111 26.3kg Fabregas Serena Rose $0.00
2 8 FINAL STRAW (8) Nathan T Udy 18.06 4.20 0.00 222 29.8kg Tuiaki Avert $0.00
3 5 BIGTIME CHAMP (5) Agent/williams 18.34 8.50 0.00 333 33.2kg Fabregas Hifi Allegro $0.00
4 6 HOMEBUSH MINNIE (6) John T Mcinerney 18.46 10.40 0.00 444 24.1kg Cosmic Chief Homebush Iris $0.00
5 9 CLANSMAN DOUGLAS (1) Brian L Goldsack 18.46 10.50 0.00 555 31.7kg Piggy Back Glenaddis $0.00
6 2 IDOL LITTLE GIRL (2) Marcelle J Flipp 18.57 12.20 0.00 666 25.3kg Swift Fancy Idol Girl $0.00
7 7 PRINCESS PEA (7) Peter A Taylor 18.63 13.20 0.00 777 24.9kg Lochinvar Marlow Queen Rowdy $0.00
8 3 BRIGHT CONCEPT (3) Leanne D Bell 18.75 15.00 0.00 888 23.7kg Captain Coutts Bright Star $0.00
SCR 1 BIG TIME LORNA (1) Lisa J Cole
Race 15 GUTHRIE BOWRON WANGANUI C2 305m Class 2 $925 - $387 - $234 Splits: 6.97
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 DINO THE FOX (1) Kellie A Gommans 17.85 0.00 6.97 111 30.9kg Speed Legend Sheeza Meesha $0.00
2 6 ELSA BLUEBLOOD (6) John T Mcinerney 17.92 1.10 0.00 222 27.3kg Elite State Mattie Blueblood $0.00
3 2 ZIPPING LUTHER (2) J & D Bell 17.96 1.80 0.00 333 31.0kg Knocka Norris Zipping Maggie $0.00
4 7 MY PABLO (7) Nathan T Udy 17.98 2.10 0.00 444 30.7kg Barcia Bale Opawa Zara $0.00
5 4 BIGTIME KATE (4) Gary & Sandra Fredrickson 18.18 5.30 0.00 555 26.9kg Magic Sprite Sweet Rubyjane $0.00
6 9 GOTCHA MARSHALL (3) John T Mcinerney 18.23 6.00 0.00 666 33.7kg Banjo Boy Dizzy State $0.00
7 5 MANIMAL (5) Nathan T Udy 18.43 9.20 0.00 777 31.0kg Dyna Vikkers Sosan $0.00
8 8 HOMEBUSH SHAE (8) Pauline M Blanche 18.56 11.20 0.00 888 27.5kg Belfast Johnny Botany Freda $0.00
SCR 3 WATERLOO PINK (3) Wendy V Kite