Hatrick Race Results

Wednesday 20th of May 2020
R1 GARY ROSS DECORATORS C0 (305m)
Place
Maiden - $745 - $311 - $189
Splits: 7.20
1
1
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$6.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.10

Split

7.20

In Run

111

Wgt

28.9kg
2
2
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$5.90

Mgn

2.40

Time

18.25

Split

0.00

In Run

432

Wgt

24.6kg
3
7
T: Lisa J Cole
$5.20

Mgn

2.60

Time

18.26

Split

0.00

In Run

223

Wgt

24.7kg
4
5
T: Brian L Goldsack
$31.10

Mgn

3.00

Time

18.29

Split

0.00

In Run

344

Wgt

26.3kg
5
6
T: Lisa J Cole
$2.20

Mgn

6.20

Time

18.49

Split

0.00

In Run

555

Wgt

27.9kg
6
8
T: Lisa J Cole
$7.20

Mgn

9.80

Time

18.72

Split

0.00

In Run

766

Wgt

30.2kg
7
3
T: D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips
$33.00

Mgn

16.50

Time

19.14

Split

0.00

In Run

677

Wgt

33.7kg
8
4
T: Robert J Murray
$28.90

Mgn

20.90

Time

19.42

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

27.0kg
R2 AON INSURANCE C0 (305m)
Place
Maiden - $745 - $311 - $189
Splits: 7.10
1
1
T: Lisa J Cole
$4.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.89

Split

7.10

In Run

111

Wgt

31.1kg
2
5
T: Nathan T Udy
$7.00

Mgn

2.20

Time

18.03

Split

0.00

In Run

322

Wgt

31.6kg
3
2
T: Lisa J Cole
$1.70

Mgn

4.20

Time

18.15

Split

0.00

In Run

243

Wgt

31.7kg
4
9
T: Wendy V Kite
$16.40

Mgn

4.40

Time

18.17

Split

0.00

In Run

434

Wgt

28.1kg
5
8
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$20.50

Mgn

6.30

Time

18.29

Split

0.00

In Run

755

Wgt

30.6kg
6
7
T: Lionel E Dunkerton
$25.80

Mgn

10.90

Time

18.58

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

27.3kg
7
4
T: Carol J Morris
$13.60

Mgn

11.20

Time

18.60

Split

0.00

In Run

577

Wgt

25.2kg
SCR
3
T: D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips
$0.00
SCR
6
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$0.00
R3 PALAMOUNTAIN'S SCIENTIFIC NUTRITION C1 (305m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 7.15
1
5
T: John T Mcinerney
$3.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.84

Split

7.15

In Run

211

Wgt

34.8kg
2
1
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$7.70

Mgn

5.20

Time

18.17

Split

0.00

In Run

322

Wgt

28.7kg
3
8
T: Suzanne D Gommans
$30.50

Mgn

6.60

Time

18.26

Split

0.00

In Run

843

Wgt

25.9kg
4
2
T: Angela H Turnwald
$1.80

Mgn

7.70

Time

18.33

Split

0.00

In Run

434

Wgt

36.1kg
5
7
T: Agent/williams
$18.00

Mgn

9.30

Time

18.43

Split

0.00

In Run

786

Wgt

32.3kg
6
4
T: Brian L Goldsack
$29.10

Mgn

9.40

Time

18.43

Split

0.00

In Run

565

Wgt

31.7kg
7
6
T: Nathan T Udy
$18.80

Mgn

11.10

Time

18.54

Split

0.00

In Run

677

Wgt

26.3kg
8
3
T: Carol J Morris
$14.70

Mgn

11.60

Time

18.57

Split

0.00

In Run

158

Wgt

25.1kg
R4 KERNOW CONSTRUCTION C0 (305m)
Place
Maiden - $745 - $311 - $189
Splits: 7.28
1
7
T: Lisa J Cole
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.88

Split

7.28

In Run

411

Wgt

27.2kg
2
1
T: Lana M Pearce
$11.60

Mgn

5.40

Time

18.22

Split

0.00

In Run

122

Wgt

28.2kg
3
2
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$4.70

Mgn

7.20

Time

18.33

Split

0.00

In Run

243

Wgt

27.9kg
4
8
T: Melissa J Olden
$11.70

Mgn

8.90

Time

18.44

Split

0.00

In Run

334

Wgt

29.0kg
5
6
T: Agent/williams
$22.80

Mgn

9.50

Time

18.48

Split

0.00

In Run

855

Wgt

25.8kg
6
5
T: John T Mcinerney
$18.90

Mgn

16.40

Time

18.91

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

32.2kg
7
4
T: D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips
$13.70

Mgn

19.20

Time

19.09

Split

0.00

In Run

787

Wgt

29.4kg
8
3
T: Lisa J Cole
$7.00

Mgn

20.40

Time

19.17

Split

0.00

In Run

578

Wgt

23.7kg
R5 WANGANUI TOYOTA C1 (520m)
Place
Class 1 - $1387 - $579 - $351
Splits: 5.13, 19.13
1
8
T: Lisa J Cole
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

32.39

Split

5.13

In Run

23311

Wgt

28.9kg
2
6
T: S & C Blackburn
$7.50

Mgn

1.80

Time

32.50

Split

0.00

In Run

32222

Wgt

29.1kg
3
7
T: David W Denbee
$16.10

Mgn

2.90

Time

32.57

Split

0.00

In Run

55553

Wgt

24.8kg
4
3
T: Heather S Kite
$7.70

Mgn

4.60

Time

32.68

Split

0.00

In Run

11134

Wgt

26.3kg
5
2
T: Melissa J Olden
$2.60

Mgn

5.30

Time

32.72

Split

0.00

In Run

44445

Wgt

30.9kg
6
1
T: Wendy V Kite
$10.40

Mgn

5.60

Time

32.74

Split

0.00

In Run

66666

Wgt

26.4kg
7
4
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$27.50

Mgn

7.90

Time

32.89

Split

0.00

In Run

77777

Wgt

28.0kg
8
5
T: Nathan T Udy
$6.40

Mgn

8.20

Time

32.91

Split

0.00

In Run

88888

Wgt

28.6kg
R6 RED SNAPPER SEAFOODS, CHRISTCHURCH C1 (305m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 7.09
1
5
T: Gary & Sandra Fredrickson
$8.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.82

Split

7.09

In Run

111

Wgt

30.4kg
2
7
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$1.50

Mgn

0.30

Time

17.84

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

23.3kg
3
3
T: Elizabeth M Doody
$18.00

Mgn

2.60

Time

17.98

Split

0.00

In Run

443

Wgt

33.1kg
4
4
T: Melissa J Olden
$6.60

Mgn

3.70

Time

18.05

Split

0.00

In Run

334

Wgt

28.5kg
5
8
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$16.70

Mgn

5.50

Time

18.17

Split

0.00

In Run

655

Wgt

26.4kg
6
1
T: John T Mcinerney
$15.50

Mgn

8.00

Time

18.32

Split

0.00

In Run

566

Wgt

33.3kg
7
2
T: Carol J Morris
$20.30

Mgn

9.60

Time

18.42

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

26.2kg
8
6
T: Agent/williams
$31.50

Mgn

11.70

Time

18.56

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

32.4kg
R7 GUTHRIE BOWRON C1 (305m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 6.82
1
5
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$2.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.14

Split

6.82

In Run

221

Wgt

25.7kg
2
4
T: Nathan T Udy
$3.00

Mgn

0.10

Time

18.15

Split

0.00

In Run

112

Wgt

26.6kg
3
3
T: Suzanne D Gommans
$25.30

Mgn

1.80

Time

18.25

Split

0.00

In Run

663

Wgt

36.5kg
4
1
T: Agent/williams
$26.50

Mgn

2.30

Time

18.28

Split

0.00

In Run

344

Wgt

26.4kg
5
2
T: Lana M Pearce
$9.20

Mgn

2.40

Time

18.29

Split

0.00

In Run

455

Wgt

27.9kg
6
8
T: John T Mcinerney
$9.30

Mgn

3.40

Time

18.35

Split

0.00

In Run

576

Wgt

30.7kg
7
7
T: Lionel E Dunkerton
$10.50

Mgn

4.20

Time

18.40

Split

0.00

In Run

887

Wgt

32.6kg
8
6
T: Robert J Murray
$21.50

Mgn

8.00

Time

18.64

Split

0.00

In Run

738

Wgt

30.1kg
R8 ACCELL LEADING THE WAY IN CANINE THERAPY C1 (305m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 7.11
1
2
T: Lisa J Cole
$1.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.74

Split

7.11

In Run

211

Wgt

33.6kg
2
4
T: Nathan T Udy
$14.00

Mgn

4.90

Time

18.05

Split

0.00

In Run

332

Wgt

34.3kg
3
6
T: Gary & Sandra Fredrickson
$6.90

Mgn

5.80

Time

18.11

Split

0.00

In Run

432

Wgt

26.8kg
4
1
T: D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips
$12.60

Mgn

6.60

Time

18.16

Split

0.00

In Run

554

Wgt

32.5kg
5
5
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$12.50

Mgn

8.10

Time

18.25

Split

0.00

In Run

665

Wgt

31.0kg
6
7
T: John T Mcinerney
$11.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

18.28

Split

0.00

In Run

746

Wgt

25.7kg
7
3
T: Carol J Morris
$36.00

Mgn

10.30

Time

18.39

Split

0.00

In Run

877

Wgt

26.4kg
8
8
T: Suzanne D Gommans
$32.00

Mgn

13.40

Time

18.58

Split

0.00

In Run

188

Wgt

26.3kg
R9 FIRST SECURITY C1 (305m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 7.03
1
4
T: Lisa J Cole
$3.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.90

Split

7.03

In Run

111

Wgt

34.6kg
2
3
T: David W Denbee
$5.10

Mgn

2.20

Time

18.04

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

28.4kg
3
6
T: John T Mcinerney
$7.10

Mgn

4.50

Time

18.18

Split

0.00

In Run

433

Wgt

28.3kg
4
7
T: Lana M Pearce
$15.40

Mgn

6.00

Time

18.28

Split

0.00

In Run

344

Wgt

28.3kg
5
8
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$9.50

Mgn

6.90

Time

18.33

Split

0.00

In Run

865

Wgt

27.7kg
6
1
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$4.60

Mgn

7.00

Time

18.34

Split

0.00

In Run

676

Wgt

29.1kg
7
5
T: Leanne D Bell
$15.10

Mgn

9.10

Time

18.47

Split

0.00

In Run

557

Wgt

25.9kg
8
2
T: Agent/williams
$7.90

Mgn

9.40

Time

18.49

Split

0.00

In Run

788

Wgt

31.2kg
R10 LASER PLUMBING C1 (520m)
Place
Class 1 - $1387 - $579 - $351
Splits: 5.17, 19.20
1
6
T: Lisa J Cole
$2.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

31.06

Split

0.00

In Run

54321

Wgt

35.1kg
2
5
T: Lisa J Cole
$7.20

Mgn

1.00

Time

31.12

Split

5.17

In Run

62112

Wgt

30.5kg
3
3
T: Peter J Clark
$24.20

Mgn

2.50

Time

31.22

Split

0.00

In Run

16543

Wgt

28.2kg
4
7
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$5.30

Mgn

3.30

Time

31.27

Split

0.00

In Run

21234

Wgt

28.4kg
5
8
T: Nathan T Udy
$25.20

Mgn

7.70

Time

31.55

Split

0.00

In Run

75665

Wgt

30.4kg
6
9
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$8.10

Mgn

7.90

Time

31.56

Split

0.00

In Run

33456

Wgt

29.9kg
7
4
T: Nathan T Udy
$18.30

Mgn

8.20

Time

31.58

Split

0.00

In Run

87777

Wgt

27.9kg
8
1
T: Melissa J Olden
$4.70

Mgn

9.10

Time

31.63

Split

0.00

In Run

48888

Wgt

26.8kg
SCR
2
T: Heather S Kite
$0.00
R11 ADEPT ACCOUNTANTS C1 (305m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 7.04
1
1
T: Gary & Sandra Fredrickson
$2.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.77

Split

7.04

In Run

111

Wgt

30.5kg
2
6
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$11.50

Mgn

5.60

Time

18.12

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

26.1kg
3
8
T: Wayne M Woods
$10.80

Mgn

6.50

Time

18.18

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

28.0kg
4
7
T: Frederick W Kite
$4.20

Mgn

7.00

Time

18.21

Split

0.00

In Run

644

Wgt

29.4kg
5
3
T: Elizabeth M Doody
$16.40

Mgn

8.20

Time

18.29

Split

0.00

In Run

765

Wgt

32.9kg
6
5
T: Agent/williams
$8.80

Mgn

8.90

Time

18.33

Split

0.00

In Run

886

Wgt

22.5kg
7
2
T: Carol J Morris
$22.70

Mgn

9.10

Time

18.34

Split

0.00

In Run

458

Wgt

24.2kg
8
4
T: John T Mcinerney
$10.00

Mgn

9.20

Time

18.35

Split

0.00

In Run

578

Wgt

26.6kg
R12 CPF INSURANCE C2 (305m)
Place
Class 2 - $925 - $387 - $234
Splits: 7.08
1
6
T: Frederick W Kite
$2.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.80

Split

7.08

In Run

111

Wgt

27.4kg
2
9
T: Wendy V Kite
$6.40

Mgn

5.40

Time

18.14

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

26.9kg
3
5
T: Nathan T Udy
$16.90

Mgn

7.00

Time

18.24

Split

0.00

In Run

643

Wgt

32.8kg
4
7
T: John T Mcinerney
$19.90

Mgn

9.90

Time

18.42

Split

0.00

In Run

534

Wgt

28.9kg
5
2
T: J & D Bell
$13.40

Mgn

10.10

Time

18.44

Split

0.00

In Run

355

Wgt

27.4kg
6
8
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$4.80

Mgn

12.00

Time

18.56

Split

0.00

In Run

786

Wgt

35.7kg
7
4
T: Melissa J Olden
$4.60

Mgn

13.50

Time

18.65

Split

0.00

In Run

877

Wgt

28.8kg
8
3
T: Nathan T Udy
$20.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

18.71

Split

0.00

In Run

468

Wgt

29.7kg
SCR
1
T: Nathan T Udy
$0.00
Race 1 GARY ROSS DECORATORS C0 305m Maiden $745 - $311 - $189 Splits: 7.20
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 IDOL LEO (1) Marcelle J Flipp 18.10 0.00 7.20 111 28.9kg Fernando Bale Idol Girl $6.90
2 2 IDOL LUCY (2) Marcelle J Flipp 18.25 2.40 0.00 432 24.6kg Fernando Bale Idol Girl $5.90
3 7 BIG TIME JEWEL (7) Lisa J Cole 18.26 2.60 0.00 223 24.7kg Walk Hard Bigtime Opal $5.20
4 5 ARIANA SUNSET (5) Brian L Goldsack 18.29 3.00 0.00 344 26.3kg Elite State Ariana $31.10
5 6 ALLEGRO PIPPA (6) Lisa J Cole 18.49 6.20 0.00 555 27.9kg My Bro Fabio Allegro Blast $2.20
6 8 BIG TIME BOOTS (8) Lisa J Cole 18.72 9.80 0.00 766 30.2kg Fernando Bale Marlisa $7.20
7 3 GARRERA (3) D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips 19.14 16.50 0.00 677 33.7kg My Bro Fabio Funky Town $33.00
8 4 AHUROA LADY (4) Robert J Murray 19.42 20.90 0.00 888 27.0kg Elite State Ariana $28.90
Race 2 AON INSURANCE C0 305m Maiden $745 - $311 - $189 Splits: 7.10
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ALLEGRO TAMMY (1) Lisa J Cole 17.89 0.00 7.10 111 31.1kg My Bro Fabio Allegro Blast $4.10
2 5 GO BLUE (5) Nathan T Udy 18.03 2.20 0.00 322 31.6kg Barcia Bale Opawa Shackley $7.00
3 2 BIG TIME JIMMY (2) Lisa J Cole 18.15 4.20 0.00 243 31.7kg Fernando Bale Marlisa $1.70
4 9 BIG TIME GOLDIE (6) Wendy V Kite 18.17 4.40 0.00 434 28.1kg Fernando Bale Sweet Rubyjane $16.40
5 8 JACK MARJEN (8) Marcelle J Flipp 18.29 6.30 0.00 755 30.6kg Dyna Vikkers Zipline Marjen $20.50
6 7 CAVE WITCH (7) Lionel E Dunkerton 18.58 10.90 0.00 666 27.3kg Speed Legend Sheeza Meesha $25.80
7 4 OMA RAPETI (4) Carol J Morris 18.60 11.20 0.00 577 25.2kg Dyna Vikkers Miss Mohawk $13.60
SCR 3 ALAMEIN PUDLY (3) D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips
SCR 6 IDOL ABBY (6) Marcelle J Flipp
Race 3 PALAMOUNTAIN'S SCIENTIFIC NUTRITION C1 305m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 7.15
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 WEBBER COME (5) John T Mcinerney 17.84 0.00 7.15 211 34.8kg Paw Licking Embee Dee $3.90
2 1 IDOL WILSON (1) Marcelle J Flipp 18.17 5.20 0.00 322 28.7kg Magic Sprite Idol Leanne $7.70
3 8 GOLDSTAR AUBURN (8) Suzanne D Gommans 18.26 6.60 0.00 843 25.9kg Dream Collector Goldstar Rosie $30.50
4 2 YASAWA LIGHTS (2) Angela H Turnwald 18.33 7.70 0.00 434 36.1kg Aston Bolero Ilika $1.80
5 7 BIG TIME RICKY (7) Agent/williams 18.43 9.30 0.00 786 32.3kg Banjo Boy Hello Ello $18.00
6 4 CLANSMAN DOUGLAS (4) Brian L Goldsack 18.43 9.40 0.00 565 31.7kg Piggy Back Glenaddis $29.10
7 6 MONTY (6) Nathan T Udy 18.54 11.10 0.00 677 26.3kg Shakey Jakey Kovesi Zarr $18.80
8 3 JAMBOREE (3) Carol J Morris 18.57 11.60 0.00 158 25.1kg Ate To Much Louisa's Girl $14.70
Race 4 KERNOW CONSTRUCTION C0 305m Maiden $745 - $311 - $189 Splits: 7.28
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 BIG TIME ROXY (7) Lisa J Cole 17.88 0.00 7.28 411 27.2kg Walk Hard Bigtime Opal $2.00
2 1 BOOT CAMP TIARA (1) Lana M Pearce 18.22 5.40 0.00 122 28.2kg Cawbourne Brick Vicki's Quest $11.60
3 2 IDOL ANDY (2) Marcelle J Flipp 18.33 7.20 0.00 243 27.9kg Fernando Bale Idol Girl $4.70
4 8 TELLTALE SIGNS (8) Melissa J Olden 18.44 8.90 0.00 334 29.0kg Kilty Lad Curious Life $11.70
5 6 FIRECRACKER (6) Agent/williams 18.48 9.50 0.00 855 25.8kg Solve The Puzzle Romberg Lass $22.80
6 5 THAT'S FRANK (5) John T Mcinerney 18.91 16.40 0.00 666 32.2kg Ate To Much Embee Dee $18.90
7 4 KAY TUESSO (4) D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips 19.09 19.20 0.00 787 29.4kg My Bro Fabio Funky Town $13.70
8 3 ALLEGRO TIGGER (3) Lisa J Cole 19.17 20.40 0.00 578 23.7kg Cosmic Rumble Allegro Boom $7.00
Race 5 WANGANUI TOYOTA C1 520m Class 1 $1387 - $579 - $351 Splits: 5.13, 19.13
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 BIG TIME GINA (8) Lisa J Cole 32.39 0.00 5.13 23311 28.9kg Spring Gun Allegro Touch $5.00
2 6 GRUNTY MAMA (6) S & C Blackburn 32.50 1.80 0.00 32222 29.1kg Buddy Broke Radio Goo Goo $7.50
3 7 PENNY MOWHAWK (7) David W Denbee 32.57 2.90 0.00 55553 24.8kg Dyna Vikkers Miss Mohawk $16.10
4 3 ROWDY RUBY (3) Heather S Kite 32.68 4.60 0.00 11134 26.3kg Blitzing Mayhem Vicki's Quest $7.70
5 2 COSSIE COOPER (2) Melissa J Olden 32.72 5.30 0.00 44445 30.9kg Fast Archer Flying Amelia $2.60
6 1 STORMY JAY (1) Wendy V Kite 32.74 5.60 0.00 66666 26.4kg Magic Sprite One Broke Girl $10.40
7 4 OPAWA MARCIE (4) Marcelle J Flipp 32.89 7.90 0.00 77777 28.0kg Fabregas Token Kay $27.50
8 5 ESTER (5) Nathan T Udy 32.91 8.20 0.00 88888 28.6kg Cosmic Rumble Opawa Patty $6.40
Race 6 RED SNAPPER SEAFOODS, CHRISTCHURCH C1 305m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 7.09
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 PICK A PASCAL (5) Gary & Sandra Fredrickson 17.82 0.00 7.09 111 30.4kg Fabregas Lolly Bale $8.40
2 7 IDOL MEGHAN (7) Marcelle J Flipp 17.84 0.30 0.00 222 23.3kg Fernando Bale Idol Girl $1.50
3 3 SEDGEBROOK SAINT (3) Elizabeth M Doody 17.98 2.60 0.00 443 33.1kg Magic Sprite One Broke Girl $18.00
4 4 COCKNEY RIP OFF (4) Melissa J Olden 18.05 3.70 0.00 334 28.5kg Belfast Johnny Deceiver $6.60
5 8 CHECKPOINT (8) Marcelle J Flipp 18.17 5.50 0.00 655 26.4kg Barcia Bale Jinjawinja $16.70
6 1 ALWAYS DIZZY (1) John T Mcinerney 18.32 8.00 0.00 566 33.3kg Banjo Boy Dizzy State $15.50
7 2 STAR WAY (2) Carol J Morris 18.42 9.60 0.00 777 26.2kg Cosmic Rumble Starlight Blush $20.30
8 6 BIGTIME DEAN (6) Agent/williams 18.56 11.70 0.00 888 32.4kg Milldean Panther Lost In Light $31.50
Race 7 GUTHRIE BOWRON C1 305m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 6.82
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 OPAWA JODY (5) Marcelle J Flipp 18.14 0.00 6.82 221 25.7kg Fernando Bale Opawa Jay Jay $2.30
2 4 BIGTIME COCO (4) Nathan T Udy 18.15 0.10 0.00 112 26.6kg Spring Gun Serena Rose $3.00
3 3 DOUBLE CHANGE (3) Suzanne D Gommans 18.25 1.80 0.00 663 36.5kg Dyna Double One Birchbrook $25.30
4 1 STAR SECRET (1) Agent/williams 18.28 2.30 0.00 344 26.4kg Guru Goose Secret Star $26.50
5 2 JUDGE ME JACKIE (2) Lana M Pearce 18.29 2.40 0.00 455 27.9kg Blitzing Mayhem Vicki's Quest $9.20
6 8 SIDELINE SALLY (8) John T Mcinerney 18.35 3.40 0.00 576 30.7kg Head Bound Chicago Black $9.30
7 7 SHREWDY (7) Lionel E Dunkerton 18.40 4.20 0.00 887 32.6kg Speed Legend Sheeza Meesha $10.50
8 6 AHUROA PRINCE (6) Robert J Murray 18.64 8.00 0.00 738 30.1kg Elite State Ariana $21.50
Race 8 ACCELL LEADING THE WAY IN CANINE THERAPY C1 305m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 7.11
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 SOFTY BURGESS (2) Lisa J Cole 17.74 0.00 7.11 211 33.6kg Barcia Bale Elleni Banner $1.50
2 4 ZARA FAB (4) Nathan T Udy 18.05 4.90 0.00 332 34.3kg Fabregas Opawa Zara $14.00
3 6 WIFI ROBYN (6) Gary & Sandra Fredrickson 18.11 5.80 0.00 432 26.8kg Cosmic Rumble Box Of Fluffies $6.90
4 1 ALAMEIN GRAEME (1) D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips 18.16 6.60 0.00 554 32.5kg My Bro Fabio Chasing Shadows $12.60
5 5 IDOL ZIGGY (5) Marcelle J Flipp 18.25 8.10 0.00 665 31.0kg Magic Sprite Idol Leanne $12.50
6 7 GEMMA'S DILEMMA (7) John T Mcinerney 18.28 8.50 0.00 746 25.7kg Paw Licking Embee Dee $11.00
7 3 CHOICE LASS (3) Carol J Morris 18.39 10.30 0.00 877 26.4kg Captain Coutts Goodtime Kate $36.00
8 8 BIGTIME KYLIE (8) Suzanne D Gommans 18.58 13.40 0.00 188 26.3kg Barcia Bale Eruza $32.00
Race 9 FIRST SECURITY C1 305m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 7.03
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 BIG TIME LENNY (4) Lisa J Cole 17.90 0.00 7.03 111 34.6kg Banjo Boy Victory Belle $3.60
2 3 JOHNY MOWHAWK (3) David W Denbee 18.04 2.20 0.00 222 28.4kg Dyna Vikkers Miss Mohawk $5.10
3 6 ELSA BLUEBLOOD (6) John T Mcinerney 18.18 4.50 0.00 433 28.3kg Elite State Mattie Blueblood $7.10
4 7 RETAIL MAYHEM (7) Lana M Pearce 18.28 6.00 0.00 344 28.3kg Blitzing Mayhem Vicki's Quest $15.40
5 8 IDOL JAN (8) Marcelle J Flipp 18.33 6.90 0.00 865 27.7kg Swift Fancy Idol Girl $9.50
6 1 WATCH MARJEN (1) Marcelle J Flipp 18.34 7.00 0.00 676 29.1kg Dyna Vikkers Zipline Marjen $4.60
7 5 BRIGHT CONCEPT (5) Leanne D Bell 18.47 9.10 0.00 557 25.9kg Captain Coutts Bright Star $15.10
8 2 BIGTIME FRED (2) Agent/williams 18.49 9.40 0.00 788 31.2kg Kilty Lad Romberg Lass $7.90
Race 10 LASER PLUMBING C1 520m Class 1 $1387 - $579 - $351 Splits: 5.17, 19.20
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 BIGTIME BAILEY (6) Lisa J Cole 31.06 0.00 0.00 54321 35.1kg Premier Fantasy Sweet As Bro $2.50
2 5 BIG TIME ROONIE (5) Lisa J Cole 31.12 1.00 5.17 62112 30.5kg Walk Hard Bigtime Opal $7.20
3 3 BIGTIME AVA (3) Peter J Clark 31.22 2.50 0.00 16543 28.2kg Spring Gun Serena Rose $24.20
4 7 MY KHLOE (7) Marcelle J Flipp 31.27 3.30 0.00 21234 28.4kg Barcia Bale Opawa Zara $5.30
5 8 OPAWA TAI (8) Nathan T Udy 31.55 7.70 0.00 75665 30.4kg Barcia Bale Opawa Amy $25.20
6 9 DYNA BRYLEIGH (2) Marcelle J Flipp 31.56 7.90 0.00 33456 29.9kg Barcia Bale Dyna Beth $8.10
7 4 OPAWA LARA (4) Nathan T Udy 31.58 8.20 0.00 87777 27.9kg Dyna Lachlan Opawa Cassidy $18.30
8 1 YOUNG DUMB BROKE (1) Melissa J Olden 31.63 9.10 0.00 48888 26.8kg Kilty Lad Curious Life $4.70
SCR 2 BIGTIME MACI (2) Heather S Kite
Race 11 ADEPT ACCOUNTANTS C1 305m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 7.04
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 WIFI BOLT (1) Gary & Sandra Fredrickson 17.77 0.00 7.04 111 30.5kg Cosmic Rumble Box Of Fluffies $2.20
2 6 IDOL LITTLE GIRL (6) Marcelle J Flipp 18.12 5.60 0.00 222 26.1kg Swift Fancy Idol Girl $11.50
3 8 JACK'S POINT (8) Wayne M Woods 18.18 6.50 0.00 333 28.0kg Fabregas Tee Time $10.80
4 7 SEDGEBROOK COMET (7) Frederick W Kite 18.21 7.00 0.00 644 29.4kg Fabregas Sedgebrook Babe $4.20
5 3 NUCLEAR JEWEL (3) Elizabeth M Doody 18.29 8.20 0.00 765 32.9kg Gordon Bale Roqette $16.40
6 5 BIG TIME ROSE (5) Agent/williams 18.33 8.90 0.00 886 22.5kg Kiowa Producer Ready Made Size $8.80
7 2 HURRICANE AL (2) Carol J Morris 18.34 9.10 0.00 458 24.2kg Captain Coutts Goodtime Kate $22.70
8 4 HOMEBUSH KEASHA (4) John T Mcinerney 18.35 9.20 0.00 578 26.6kg Dream Collector Homebush Flyte $10.00
Race 12 CPF INSURANCE C2 305m Class 2 $925 - $387 - $234 Splits: 7.08
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 SEDGEBROOK SALLY (6) Frederick W Kite 17.80 0.00 7.08 111 27.4kg Fabregas Sedgebrook Babe $2.60
2 9 WATERLOO PINK (1) Wendy V Kite 18.14 5.40 0.00 222 26.9kg Fabregas Sedgebrook Babe $6.40
3 5 HASHTAG BLESSED (5) Nathan T Udy 18.24 7.00 0.00 643 32.8kg Dyna Vikkers Sosan $16.90
4 7 LUCY LINGERS (7) John T Mcinerney 18.42 9.90 0.00 534 28.9kg Banjo Boy Joyville $19.90
5 2 JUSTA GIFT (2) J & D Bell 18.44 10.10 0.00 355 27.4kg Fabregas Big Gift $13.40
6 8 COOKIE BISCUIT (8) Marcelle J Flipp 18.56 12.00 0.00 786 35.7kg Swift Fancy Opawa Cookie $4.80
7 4 FREE THINKER (4) Melissa J Olden 18.65 13.50 0.00 877 28.8kg Kilty Lad Curious Life $4.60
8 3 FINAL STRAW (3) Nathan T Udy 18.71 14.50 0.00 468 29.7kg Tuiaki Avert $20.00
SCR 1 UNO ELEVEN (1) Nathan T Udy